clublogo
index

3 Jours de Belgique 2014
Fourneau Saint-Michel 8.6.2014
Balise 10

Last updated: 09.06.2014 11:01:02Contact/Remarks: pierre.gillain@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 DN HN
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D-10   length 2900m  climb 35m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klara BORGSWESödertälje-Nykvarn Orientering27:439'33"
2.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL29:3310'11"+1:50
3.Lovisa BORGSWESödertälje-Nykvarn Orientering37:0112'45"+9:18
4.Anne KÄSTNERGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.37:0212'46"+9:19
5.Lena GEENENBELK.O.L.43:2414'57"+15:41
6.Jil MYLLEBELhamok50:2417'22"+22:41
7.Lynn DAUTERMANNGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.50:4717'30"+23:04
8.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.52:5118'13"+25:08
9.Fee MYLLEBELhamok56:4519'34"+29:02
10.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega58:4320'14"+31:00
11.Camille PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.1:09:5424'06"+42:11
12.Annkathrin KNOLLGERBielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.1:17:3026'43"+49:47
13.Marie GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:23:4028'51"+55:57
NCLLotte VAN BOVENBELTROL
Top

D-12   length 3000m  climb 25m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega25:408'33"
2.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.27:109'03"+1:30
3.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.28:259'28"+2:45
4.Lisa KÄSTNERGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.33:1411'04"+7:34
5.Emma PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.40:2013'26"+14:40
6.Linda PASTORGEROLF Mainz41:0713'42"+15:27
7.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae56:1918'46"+30:39
Top

D-14   length 3500m  climb 40m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pia SCHNEIDERGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.50:4214'29"
2.Elena TOSCHGERTuS Lübbecke54:4915'39"+4:07
3.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega55:1715'47"+4:35
4.Helen VAVRAGERGTS Gundelfingen57:0316'17"+6:21
5.Nina BOUDAUDFRATout Azimut Fameck1:07:4019'19"+16:58
6.Lisa DELORDFRATout Azimut Fameck1:08:3619'36"+17:54
7.Manon MARTIN GROSSFRAScapa Nancy1:19:1322'37"+28:31
NCLCharlotte BANFIELDGBRAltaïr C.O.
NCLLaura KLARGEROLF Mainz
Top

D-16   length 3800m  climb 80m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELOmega33:118'43"
2.Roxanne GELDOFBELASUB37:429'55"+4:31
3.Kira DOELLGASTGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.40:5110'45"+7:40
4.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok44:2011'39"+11:09
5.Magalie GILLETBELOmega45:2311'56"+12:12
6.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.45:2511'57"+12:14
7.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.51:1313'28"+18:02
8.Jeanne LOGEFRATout Azimut Fameck53:4314'08"+20:32
9.Carolin SCHREINERGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.58:4315'27"+25:32
10.Hanna HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer59:1015'34"+25:59
11.Leonie VILZGERTV Eitelborn1:00:3915'57"+27:28
Top

D-18   length 4100m  climb 85m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Helen RENDICHGERSV Wannweil44:1310'47"
2.Bonnie SCHIMMECKGERGTS Gundelfingen47:0011'27"+2:47
3.Sandra NILLGERSV Wannweil53:5713'09"+9:44
Top

DE   length 4700m  climb 105m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉBELOmega33:167'04"
2.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège35:187'30"+2:02
3.Greet OEYENBELhamok38:228'09"+5:06
4.Marie DESRUMAUXFRAVALMO42:329'02"+9:16
5.Nina DÖLLGASTGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.43:289'14"+10:12
6.Mira SCHEIRBELBel Mil O-team44:169'25"+11:00
7.Renée SCHWARTZFRAC.O. Liège44:229'26"+11:06
8.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB44:309'28"+11:14
9.Perrine GUBLINFRAFrance militaire44:449'31"+11:28
10.Helena PLUYMERSBELBel Mil O-team45:009'34"+11:44
11.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELBel Mil O-team45:079'35"+11:51
12.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.48:3310'19"+15:17
13.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBel Mil O-team50:1110'40"+16:55
14.Magalie CONTERFRAFrance militaire50:3010'44"+17:14
15.Melanie GÜNTHERGERCISM Team GER53:1511'19"+19:59
16.Elien MELISBELhamok55:5711'54"+22:41
17.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:4112'16"+24:25
18.Marie MACHEMINFRAFrance militaire1:00:2112'50"+27:05
19.Laura KUSBERGERCISM Team GER1:02:2313'16"+29:07
20.Vanessa CHARNOLEFRAFrance militaire1:02:3913'19"+29:23
NCLSofie HERREMANSBELhamok
Top

D21   length 4200m  climb 90m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sadie ZWIKKERNEDARGUS35:098'22"
2.Geke BAKKERNEDNMOLT37:018'48"+1:52
3.Anne KUNZENDORFGERGTS Gundelfingen37:308'55"+2:21
4.Anna KRAJGEROLF Mainz38:209'07"+3:11
5.Linda SCHRAVERNEDNMOLT43:2510'20"+8:16
6.Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae43:4710'25"+8:38
7.Anne WERDINGBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:0210'29"+8:53
8.Evi JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich45:5410'55"+10:45
9.Mijke MALLEKOOTENEDNMOLT46:3811'06"+11:29
10.Sabeth KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg48:0711'27"+12:58
11.An KESSELAERSBELOmega58:0713'50"+22:58
12.Marie DESTREEBELHainaut O.C.1:00:5214'29"+25:43
13.Anne BERNISBELC.O. Liège1:04:2015'19"+29:11
14.Irina KRYLOVSKAYARUSIndiv.1:08:1816'15"+33:09
15.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL1:11:1116'56"+36:02
16.Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.1:11:2417'00"+36:15
17.Julia SCHLESIERGERGTS Gundelfingen1:15:5518'04"+40:46
NCLLotte MURMANNGERGTS Gundelfingen
Top

DB   length 3800m  climb 80m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim GEYPENBELOmega40:4310'42"
2.Coralie SCHOULLERFRATout Azimut Fameck49:4913'06"+9:06
3.Judith HIRSCHMILLERGERTGV Horn49:5013'06"+9:07
4.Julie GENARBELTROL55:3914'38"+14:56
5.Inge VAN ENGELANDNEDKOVZ1:01:2516'09"+20:42
6.Gaby JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich1:10:0118'25"+29:18
7.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABC.O. Liège1:15:1719'48"+34:34
Martina VITELLISUIOLG Biberist/SO1:15:1719'48"+34:34
9.Ariane DECRAMERBELhamok1:18:4320'42"+38:00
10.Rosa-Lie CRAPSBELIndiv.1:34:2924'51"+53:46
11.Pinal PATELDENOK MELFAR1:40:4226'30"+59:59
NCLKatja BÜCHELSUIFanclub Hubmann
Top

D35   length 4100m  climb 85m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michaela KOTECKÁCZEVALMO34:048'18"
2.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok36:028'47"+1:58
3.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL40:009'45"+5:56
4.An FREDERICKXBELASUB40:369'54"+6:32
5.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.41:0010'00"+6:56
6.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège41:2110'05"+7:17
7.Eija SCHULZEGERGTS Gundelfingen41:2810'06"+7:24
8.Inga AUSEKLELATTout Azimut Fameck42:3110'22"+8:27
9.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok44:0410'44"+10:00
10.Julia SCHLEIGEROLF Mainz47:1911'32"+13:15
11.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.47:2011'32"+13:16
12.Agnès SADZOTBELC.O. Liège50:4012'21"+16:36
13.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae55:2813'31"+21:24
14.Claudia GARCIA MONTEIROPORClube Orientaçao do Centro58:4514'19"+24:41
15.Katrien TALLOENBELOmega1:03:2815'28"+29:24
16.Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:05:0315'51"+30:59
17.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:2616'26"+33:22
18.Gisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:4117'14"+36:37
NCLClaire PRIOUFRAAS QUETIGNY
Top

D40   length 4100m  climb 85m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anja KÄSTNERGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.39:489'42"
2.Katrin SCHOCHSUIOLG Hondrich42:4710'26"+2:59
3.Mette Moeller NIELSENDENAKIF44:1410'47"+4:26
4.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:4310'54"+4:55
5.Véronique GOIREBELHermathenae48:1611'46"+8:28
6.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:1711'46"+8:29
7.Caroline KNOLLGERBielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.50:2012'16"+10:32
8.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.50:3912'21"+10:51
9.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega53:2413'01"+13:36
10.Anna BJÄRBYSWEWWOP54:2713'16"+14:39
11.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège58:5514'22"+19:07
12.Isabelle MICHALAKFRAASUB1:00:1814'42"+20:30
13.Elisabeth PEETERSFRAASUB1:04:4015'46"+24:52
14.Galyna KULIKOVAGERSilin1:06:3916'15"+26:51
15.Miriam FERRARIGEROLF Mainz1:55:2628'09"+1:15:38
Top

D45   length 3800m  climb 80m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annamari VIERIKKOFINASUB30:087'55"
2.Sandra OLIVIERFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon31:048'10"+0:56
3.Marie MORLONFRACSAG Metz32:478'37"+2:39
4.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL35:299'20"+5:21
5.Renate HIRSCHMILLERGERTGV Horn37:159'48"+7:07
6.Katri HAATAJAFINTROL38:5110'13"+8:43
7.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok39:3710'25"+9:29
8.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB41:0810'49"+11:00
9.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.44:1711'39"+14:09
10.Iris KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg45:3612'00"+15:28
11.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae45:4112'01"+15:33
12.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.46:3012'14"+16:22
13.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega47:2912'29"+17:21
14.Anne-katrin KLARGEROLF Mainz47:5712'37"+17:49
15.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase53:3014'04"+23:22
16.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB53:5914'12"+23:51
17.Andrea RAUGERTV Aschbach1:00:5816'02"+30:50
18.Viktoria HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer1:01:0616'04"+30:58
19.Sophie LOGEFRATout Azimut Fameck1:03:2416'41"+33:16
20.Ulrike DOELLGASTGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.1:03:5316'48"+33:45
21.Evelien BAASNEDHOC'931:07:1717'42"+37:09
22.Gabrielle MAGISBELC.O. Liège1:15:1319'47"+45:05
23.Isabelle WATELETBELHainaut O.C.1:32:2224'18"+1:02:14
NCLGreta DE BOCKBELASUB
Top

D50   length 3700m  climb 75m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katarina BORGSWESödertälje-Nykvarn Orientering28:367'43"
2.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC32:348'48"+3:58
3.Jaana ERONENFINPihkaniskat34:389'21"+6:02
4.Barbara LEHMANNSUIOLG Hondrich35:309'35"+6:54
5.Isabelle DERMINEFRADauphiné Orientation41:0011'04"+12:24
6.Pascale MARTINFRAAltaïr C.O.41:3711'14"+13:01
7.Claire ADAMBELASUB41:5311'19"+13:17
8.Helen LLOYDGBRNorfolk OC42:3511'30"+13:59
9.Kerstin TJERNLUNDSWEWWOP42:5211'35"+14:16
10.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.43:1911'42"+14:43
11.Heidy CORRODISUIOLG Dachsen45:2812'17"+16:52
12.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega45:3912'20"+17:03
13.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB45:4312'21"+17:07
14.Lesya PAROLYADENSilkeborg OK47:1612'46"+18:40
15.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège47:4012'52"+19:04
16.Anne TYNEGATEGBRBasingstoke Andover District Orienteers47:5612'57"+19:20
17.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELC.O. Liège48:1113'01"+19:35
18.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB52:2714'10"+23:51
19.An DUYCKBELASUB53:5014'32"+25:14
20.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège54:2814'43"+25:52
21.Susanna ODERMATTSUIOLG Hondrich54:4714'48"+26:11
22.Tatiana FELDGENRUSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:4615'20"+28:10
23.Sonia NYSBELOmega56:5515'22"+28:19
24.Hilde KROLSBELhamok59:3116'05"+30:55
25.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:04:3517'27"+35:59
26.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:04:5217'31"+36:16
27.Barbara GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:10:0218'55"+41:26
28.Sybille SCHACHGERSV Wannweil1:23:5822'41"+55:22
29.Sabine GUIGNONFRAScapa Nancy1:29:1724'07"+1:00:41
30.Annette HALVORSENSWEOK Milan1:32:1824'56"+1:03:42
31.Gudrun ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich1:45:4228'34"+1:17:06
32.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.1:49:1229'30"+1:20:36
Top

D55   length 3500m  climb 40m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega34:499'56"
2.Britt HERMANRUDDENSilkeborg OK39:0611'10"+4:17
3.Kim EDENGBRNorfolk OC39:1811'13"+4:29
4.Ritva SIRENFINRiihimaen Suunnistajat39:4111'20"+4:52
5.Katarina SJÖHOLMSWEMullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb43:2412'24"+8:35
6.Evalena ERICSONSWESödertälje-Nykvarn Orientering44:2612'41"+9:37
7.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.45:3613'01"+10:47
8.Galina KRASSOWIZKAJAGERIndiv.46:5213'23"+12:03
9.Esther MOOSBERGERSUIOLregioolten49:2214'06"+14:33
10.Christine TAUZIN-LAMYFRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation51:4714'47"+16:58
11.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega52:4415'03"+17:55
12.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:05:3918'45"+30:50
13.Kornelia MOCKGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:06:1318'55"+31:24
14.Arja INGVARSSONSWEWWOP1:06:5019'05"+32:01
15.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel1:07:5419'23"+33:05
16.Alexandra WANNERGEROLG Siegerland1:15:4321'37"+40:54
17.Joanna ARNOLDGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:50:2331'32"+1:15:34
NCLMaggie ROACHGBRSLOW Luxembourg
Top

D60   length 3500m  climb 40m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.37:3910'45"
2.Gunnel MANSSONSWEWWOP40:4611'38"+3:07
3.Margaretha SVENSSONSWEWWOP44:2812'42"+6:49
4.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:4413'21"+9:05
5.Ulla ENGELBYSWEWWOP47:0313'26"+9:24
6.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL48:5613'58"+11:17
7.Marie José BERGERFRATout Azimut Fameck50:2114'23"+12:42
8.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège52:1714'56"+14:38
9.Lieve GEENSBELTROL54:0315'26"+16:24
10.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:02:3217'52"+24:53
11.Nicole NAEIJEBELASUB1:04:1518'21"+26:36
12.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:05:4218'46"+28:03
13.Stina GUNNARSSONSWEWWOP1:06:3419'01"+28:55
14.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel1:09:3219'52"+31:53
15.Ariane TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:14:4521'21"+37:06
16.Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega1:15:1321'29"+37:34
17.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:16:2221'49"+38:43
18.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL1:16:4621'56"+39:07
19.Annick LECOYERFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION1:19:3022'42"+41:51
20.Dicky MOOIJNEDARGUS1:21:3823'19"+43:59
21.Hildegard REHORSTGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:24:4324'12"+47:04
22.Paulette POGUFRAScapa Nancy1:32:5026'31"+55:11
23.Marie-Jeanne ARSACBELAltaïr C.O.1:49:4731'22"+1:12:08
Top

D65   length 3200m  climb 70m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisbeth CARLSSONSWEWWOP33:3610'30"
2.Hilde BADERGEROLF Mainz35:2011'02"+1:44
3.Nelly DEVILLEFRAScapa Nancy35:3011'05"+1:54
4.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase35:4511'10"+2:09
5.Jean LOCHHEADGBREast Pennine Orienteering Club39:1512'15"+5:39
6.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL39:2312'18"+5:47
7.Gunnel KARLSSONSWEWWOP42:1513'12"+8:39
8.Astrid JOHANNESSONSWEWWOP43:5013'41"+10:14
9.Nicole BLASCOFRAClub Athlétique de Cherveix Cubas44:0813'47"+10:32
10.Carolyn MARRGBRMarrs44:2113'51"+10:45
11.Madeleine DIEUDONNÉFRAASMBCO46:3814'34"+13:02
12.Martine ROBERTFRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation51:2916'05"+17:53
13.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok52:2216'21"+18:46
14.Ingrid SALOMONSSONSWEWWOP54:2216'59"+20:46
15.Vreni EIGENMANNSUIFanclub Hubmann57:4018'01"+24:04
16.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae58:0118'07"+24:25
17.Musse BRAGEDENOK MELFAR1:04:2120'06"+30:45
18.Karin KIRKGBROD Frankton1:10:4922'07"+37:13
19.Inger EISMARKSWEIFK Göteborg1:22:0925'40"+48:33
20.Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRAScapa Nancy1:42:0331'53"+1:08:27
NCLElsbeth HOFERSUISPOBO
Top

D70   length 3200m  climb 70m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kaarina VOUDINMÄKISWEWWOP46:3614'33"
2.Torill SVENDSENSWEWWOP46:4214'35"+0:06
3.Ulla SÖNSTERÖDSWEWWOP49:3115'28"+2:55
4.Erica HUGGLERSUIOLG Stäfa49:4115'31"+3:05
5.Lisbeth BERNHEDSWEWWOP50:0415'38"+3:28
6.Judith GOODAIRGBREast Pennine Orienteering Club54:5517'09"+8:19
7.Siv ANDERSSONSWEKRISTINEHAMNS OK57:1117'52"+10:35
8.Kristina SKOGLUNDSWEWWOP59:0418'27"+12:28
9.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:01:5419'20"+15:18
10.Marie-lucie RIFFARDFRACSAG Metz1:32:2528'52"+45:49
11.Heidrun GIELDANOWSKISUIOLV Langenthal1:36:4130'12"+50:05
12.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL2:31:3347'21"+1:44:57
NCLPat BEDDERGBRNorfolk OC
NCLSue VINEGBRNorfolk OC
Top

D75   length 3200m  climb 70m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gudrun BROMANSWEWWOP43:4613'40"
2.Veronika GÜBELISUIThurgorienta1:01:2519'11"+17:39
3.Brigitta MÄGISWEWWOP1:18:3524'33"+34:49
NCLElisabeth LUNDQVISTSWEWWOP
Top

D80   length 3200m  climb 70m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisa HEDSTRÖMSWEWWOP1:04:3520'10"
Top

H-10   length 2900m  climb 35m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anton KNOLLGERBielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.31:5210'59"
2.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.34:5412'02"+3:02
3.Louis KREKELSBELTROL37:4213'00"+5:50
4.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae42:3814'42"+10:46
5.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège47:2816'22"+15:36
6.Thomas SCHOULLERFRATout Azimut Fameck47:4216'26"+15:50
7.Colin SCHOULLERFRATout Azimut Fameck47:5316'30"+16:01
8.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL51:0817'37"+19:16
9.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.52:5618'15"+21:04
10.Stan MAESBELK.O.L.56:5419'37"+25:02
11.Tuur MAESBELK.O.L.1:02:0621'24"+30:14
12.Hugo THORESSONSWEWWOP1:06:3722'58"+34:45
13.Ben REINERTGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.1:12:3225'00"+40:40
NCLGauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase
Top

H-12   length 3000m  climb 25m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.David BORGSWESödertälje-Nykvarn Orientering20:046'41"
2.Liam THIELSBELOmega20:406'53"+0:36
3.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège33:4411'14"+13:40
4.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.39:5413'18"+19:50
5.Tuur KAELENBELOmega41:0813'42"+21:04
6.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae48:5916'19"+28:55
7.Yotimo KWIETGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.55:1918'26"+35:15
Top

H-14   length 3800m  climb 80m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège36:459'40"
2.Tibo GILLETBELOmega39:2410'22"+2:39
3.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.40:0810'33"+3:23
4.Dorian TOSCHGERTuS Lübbecke40:1310'34"+3:28
5.Daan KAELENBELOmega42:2011'08"+5:35
6.Simon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae47:0712'23"+10:22
7.Luca MALTIGGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop47:3912'32"+10:54
8.Piet DEFERMEBELhamok51:0513'26"+14:20
9.Manuel WERNERGERSV Wannweil1:05:2017'11"+28:35
10.Finn HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer1:09:0418'10"+32:19
11.Linus STÖHRGERSV Wannweil1:17:4620'27"+41:01
Top

H-16   length 4200m  climb 90m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georg GRÖLLAUTOL Wilhelminenberg24:585'56"
2.Colin KOLBEGERTuS Lübbecke26:006'11"+1:02
3.Clemens WOLFRAMAUTOL Wilhelminenberg27:196'30"+2:21
4.Nicolas KASTNERAUTOL Wilhelminenberg29:106'56"+4:12
5.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok37:418'58"+12:43
6.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.39:029'17"+14:04
7.Alex KULIKOVGERSilin40:399'40"+15:41
8.Kai LAUEGEROLG Ortenau41:039'46"+16:05
9.Julien DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase43:4410'24"+18:46
10.Jacob BRITZGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.56:4813'31"+31:50
Top

H-18   length 4600m  climb 90m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniel GIEMSAGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.38:128'18"
2.Arnaud DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase42:289'13"+4:16
3.Lennart BUNJESGERGTS Gundelfingen45:219'51"+7:09
4.Colin VAVRAGERGTS Gundelfingen46:4110'08"+8:29
Top

H-20   length 4900m  climb 100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ian GELDOFBELASUB37:397'41"
2.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELC.O. Liège53:3910'56"+16:00
Top

HE   length 6200m  climb 120m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.31:385'06"
2.Jeremy GENARBELTROL32:555'18"+1:17
3.Sergey FEDATSENKABLRTROL33:255'23"+1:47
4.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC33:535'27"+2:15
5.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.36:245'52"+4:46
6.Harald HERMANRUDDENOWH Copenhagen36:445'55"+5:06
7.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL36:585'57"+5:20
8.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.37:015'58"+5:23
9.Benoist KROPFFRAFrance militaire37:326'03"+5:54
10.Tomy JANSSENSBELBel Mil O-team37:396'04"+6:01
11.Jo LINTENBELBel Mil O-team39:146'19"+7:36
12.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok39:256'21"+7:47
Joost TALLOENBELOmega39:256'21"+7:47
14.Pierre BOUDETFRAFrance militaire40:016'27"+8:23
15.Andreas KUNZENDORFGERGTS Gundelfingen40:526'35"+9:14
16.Moritz DÖLLGASTGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.41:246'40"+9:46
17.François VAN DER OUDERAABELBel Mil O-team41:386'42"+10:00
18.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELBel Mil O-team41:416'43"+10:03
19.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok43:016'56"+11:23
20.Peter KRAMPILTZBELBel Mil O-team43:287'00"+11:50
21.Bert BOCKXBELBel Mil O-team43:587'05"+12:20
22.Dries HEUNINCKXBELBel Mil O-team44:487'13"+13:10
23.Willy GUILLEMINFRAFrance militaire44:577'15"+13:19
24.Jes Mose JENSENDENAKIF45:317'20"+13:53
25.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB46:447'32"+15:06
26.Sébastien HENROTTEBELC.O. Liège48:277'48"+16:49
27.Sven KARSTÄDTGERCISM Team GER48:347'49"+16:56
28.Daniel HEININGERGERBundeswehr LL/LTS49:267'58"+17:48
29.Björn FRIELINGGERCISM Team GER50:138'05"+18:35
30.Manuel REICHERTGERCISM Team GER52:538'31"+21:15
31.Fabian JANISCHOWSKYGERCISM Team GER53:238'36"+21:45
32.Romain PACHERFRAFrance militaire54:088'43"+22:30
33.Serge DUSZABELBel Mil O-team56:559'10"+25:17
34.Daniel STEIGERGERBundeswehr LL/LTS57:049'12"+25:26
35.Klaus REHNERGERCISM Team GER58:079'22"+26:29
36.Philipp POWIKGERCISM Team GER59:509'39"+28:12
37.Kévin THURIOTFRAFrance militaire1:01:429'57"+30:04
38.Adrien MOUREAUBELC.O. Pégase1:04:1610'21"+32:38
39.André BJÄRBYSWEWWOP1:12:1311'38"+40:35
40.Wilhelm DUITSGERCISM Team GER1:17:4412'32"+46:06
NCLHans TALLOENBELOmega
Top

H21   length 5400m  climb 110m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Shankara Isha BERGERGERGTS Gundelfingen32:356'02"
2.Julian ENGESERGERGTS Gundelfingen34:476'26"+2:12
3.Carlo HAHNGEROLG Siegerland36:226'44"+3:47
4.Toby SCOTTGEROLV Steinberg37:456'59"+5:10
5.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL39:267'18"+6:51
6.Tony MUSONENEDNMOLT39:407'20"+7:05
7.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.41:137'37"+8:38
8.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel41:257'40"+8:50
9.Rostislaw KRASSOWIZKIJGEROLF Mainz42:077'47"+9:32
10.Pieter VAN GELDERENEDNMOLT45:008'19"+12:25
11.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL46:008'31"+13:25
12.Pim VAN DE NOUWELANTNEDNMOLT46:378'37"+14:02
13.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.47:328'48"+14:57
14.Jakob SCHACHGERSV Wannweil48:188'56"+15:43
15.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.48:369'00"+16:01
16.Alvar PENNINGGERTuS Lübbecke49:289'09"+16:53
17.Wouter TALLOENBELOmega54:0410'00"+21:29
18.Torben BOELLGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9554:1710'03"+21:42
19.Alexander JOSTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:4810'08"+22:13
20.David MORAWIECGERBundeswehr LL/LTS55:4910'20"+23:14
21.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS57:2610'38"+24:51
22.Reinhard SCHRAMMGERBundeswehr LL/LTS1:02:2811'34"+29:53
23.Dean HAGEDORNGERTuS Lübbecke1:07:4212'32"+35:07
24.Sven RUSCHBELK.O.L.1:28:5616'28"+56:21
NCLFrancis O'REILLYGBRAuld Reekie Orienteering Society
NCLOlaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ
Top

HB   length 4300m  climb 80m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonathan SCHACHGERSV Wannweil36:018'22"
2.Rainer HIRSCHMILLERGERTGV Horn41:159'35"+5:14
3.Yves DE MITSBELTROL45:3710'36"+9:36
4.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok52:3412'13"+16:33
5.Joris ENGELSBELIndiv.52:3512'13"+16:34
6.Raphael WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae53:1712'23"+17:16
7.Lutz WERNERGERSV Wannweil53:5512'32"+17:54
8.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega54:1612'37"+18:15
9.Matthias SCHILLEBEECKXBELhamok1:05:2015'11"+29:19
NCLSimon HIRSCHMILLERGERTGV Horn
Top

H35   length 4900m  climb 100m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ondrej KOTECKÝCZEVALMO33:206'48"
2.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase33:256'49"+0:05
3.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.36:327'27"+3:12
4.Tom MARIENBELK.O.L.36:337'27"+3:13
5.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok39:568'08"+6:36
6.Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae42:068'35"+8:46
7.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.42:108'36"+8:50
8.Simon HARSTONGERTGM Budenheim42:298'40"+9:09
9.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège43:348'53"+10:14
10.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.46:399'31"+13:19
11.Vincent SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase49:2710'05"+16:07
12.Nico MESKENSBELTROL49:4810'09"+16:28
13.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae50:0210'12"+16:42
14.Chris SCOTTGBRTout Azimut Fameck50:3910'20"+17:19
15.Roland DELVEAUXBELN.S.V. Amel52:4510'45"+19:25
16.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.53:2010'53"+20:00
17.Ruud VAN GORPNEDOlifant57:4211'46"+24:22
18.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:02:4312'47"+29:23
19.Luis GARCIA MONTEIROPORClube Orientaçao do Centro1:07:1213'42"+33:52
20.Tanguy WATTEEUWBELN.S.V. Amel1:46:4721'47"+1:13:27
Top

H40   length 4700m  climb 105m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège28:256'02"
2.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL28:286'03"+0:03
3.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC35:497'37"+7:24
4.Thies KNOLLGERBielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.36:027'39"+7:37
5.Gunther DEFERMEBELBel Mil O-team36:227'44"+7:57
6.Marc KERCKHOFSBELBel Mil O-team37:007'52"+8:35
7.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:438'01"+9:18
8.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.37:528'03"+9:27
9.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:588'04"+9:33
10.Stefan THIELSBELOmega38:008'05"+9:35
11.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae38:118'07"+9:46
12.Niels BRAGEDENOK MELFAR39:048'18"+10:39
13.Patrice LOMBETBELC.O. Pégase40:398'38"+12:14
14.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL41:458'52"+13:20
15.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège43:049'09"+14:39
16.Thomas KAEMPFERSUIOLG Biberist/SO44:589'34"+16:33
17.Kurt SMETBELTROL47:0210'00"+18:37
18.Edgard FORTEMPSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:5510'11"+19:30
19.Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.50:4910'48"+22:24
20.Søren BRAGEDENOK MELFAR52:0011'03"+23:35
21.Jorge BELLVERESPValencia Orientación52:0811'05"+23:43
22.Eric GLASSÉEBELTROL53:1811'20"+24:53
23.Yves ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:09:3914'49"+41:14
NCLJean-Marc GILLETBELOmega
NCLTom KAELENBELOmega
Top

H45   length 4600m  climb 90m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège27:476'02"
2.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae30:146'34"+2:27
3.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL31:316'51"+3:44
4.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL31:326'51"+3:45
5.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC32:397'05"+4:52
6.Ursli JORDISUIOLG Hondrich33:557'22"+6:08
7.Martin SCHAFFNERSUIOLK Piz Hasi35:307'43"+7:43
8.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.37:308'09"+9:43
9.Tobias WOLFGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer38:008'15"+10:13
10.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB39:038'29"+11:16
11.Urs TRÖSCHSUIOLG Hondrich39:258'34"+11:38
12.Christian KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg40:128'44"+12:25
13.Andreas MALTIGGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop40:358'49"+12:48
14.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.40:538'53"+13:06
15.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORSandnes IL - Rogaland43:519'31"+16:04
16.Olivier SCHOULLERFRATout Azimut Fameck45:459'56"+17:58
17.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega46:0410'00"+18:17
18.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL46:0810'01"+18:21
19.Pascal MARTINFRAScapa Nancy46:1510'03"+18:28
20.Stefan RÖHLGEROLF Mainz46:4910'10"+19:02
21.Lars Tykær JENSENDENOK HTF47:4410'22"+19:57
22.Vladimir GELDOFBELASUB48:5010'36"+21:03
23.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.49:4610'49"+21:59
24.Frédéric ROBINETBELIndiv.52:2711'24"+24:40
25.Christophe JACOTOTFRAAS QUETIGNY54:2211'49"+26:35
26.Fabien SCORNICIELBELC.O. Militaire Belge59:1412'52"+31:27
27.Michael MARGOLINGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM1:03:0613'43"+35:19
28.Elmar TOSCHGERTuS Lübbecke1:09:0815'01"+41:21
29.Fernand FILIEUXBELHainaut O.C.1:09:3515'07"+41:48
30.Thierry LOUCHEBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:12:3615'46"+44:49
31.Hugues BAUGNIESBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:15:1816'22"+47:31
32.Jan BOUWMANGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM1:24:1718'19"+56:30
33.Didier GOHYBELHainaut O.C.1:27:3619'02"+59:49
Top

H50   length 4300m  climb 80m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok27:056'17"
2.Markus THEIßENGERGTS Gundelfingen27:316'23"+0:26
3.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29:236'50"+2:18
4.Elis BENGTSSONSWEWWOP30:137'01"+3:08
5.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.30:567'11"+3:51
6.Luc MELISBELhamok31:277'18"+4:22
7.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB31:297'19"+4:24
8.Didier GROSHENSFRAFrance militaire31:497'23"+4:44
9.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega32:207'31"+5:15
10.Wiet LAENENBELTROL33:117'43"+6:06
11.Pascal LEGEREFRAVALMO34:578'07"+7:52
12.Christian GILLETBELASUB35:078'09"+8:02
13.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.35:098'10"+8:04
14.Nikolaj WANNERGEROLG Siegerland36:318'29"+9:26
15.Martin KOSTERSUIFanclub Hubmann37:308'43"+10:25
16.Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELC.O. Pégase37:578'49"+10:52
17.Karl VERVOORTBELTROL39:119'06"+12:06
18.Georges MAHLERFRAScapa Nancy39:279'10"+12:22
19.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL39:359'12"+12:30
Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:359'12"+12:30
21.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège39:469'14"+12:41
22.Wolfgang VILZGERTV Eitelborn41:009'32"+13:55
23.Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm41:459'42"+14:40
24.Dominique STASBELASUB43:1210'02"+16:07
25.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL43:3010'06"+16:25
26.Thomas REINITZGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9543:5310'12"+16:48
27.Pierre TERZIFRAAS QUETIGNY45:1410'31"+18:09
28.Roger HENROTTAYBELIndiv.47:5011'07"+20:45
29.Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase48:1911'14"+21:14
30.Adriaan BAASNEDHOC'9355:4112'56"+28:36
31.Luc MOUREAUBELC.O. Pégase56:2913'08"+29:24
32.Hans ODERMATTSUIOLG Hondrich1:04:4915'04"+37:44
33.John ROWEIRLFingal Orienteers1:05:3615'15"+38:31
34.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel1:11:3016'37"+44:25
35.Eric NOBELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:19:2018'26"+52:15
36.Dominique MATHIEUBELN.S.V. Amel1:22:0519'05"+55:00
37.Jean VAN PRAAGBELASUB1:25:3019'53"+58:25
NCLDidier MERCIERBELIndiv.
NCLMarc TALLOENBELOmega
NCLRoger DULIEUBELOmega
Top

H55   length 4100m  climb 80m (47)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège25:596'20"
2.Philippe POGUFRAScapa Nancy31:407'43"+5:41
3.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège32:247'54"+6:25
4.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.33:458'13"+7:46
5.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC33:488'14"+7:49
6.Arne HEIKOOPNEDNMOLT35:088'34"+9:09
7.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.35:338'40"+9:34
8.Milan BELESSVKASUB36:018'47"+10:02
9.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB36:138'49"+10:14
10.P-O DEREBRANTSWESOK Aneby36:298'53"+10:30
11.Mike FRIZZELLGBRBasingstoke Andover District Orienteers36:318'54"+10:32
12.Martin HOWALDSUIOLG Hondrich37:069'02"+11:07
13.David WATKINSGBRBasingstoke Andover District Orienteers37:109'03"+11:11
14.Tore TJERNLUNDSWEWWOP37:589'15"+11:59
15.Orest KOTYLOUKRSilkeborg OK38:219'21"+12:22
16.Jean-François MORLONFRACSAG Metz38:499'28"+12:50
17.Michael ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich39:239'36"+13:24
18.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL39:589'44"+13:59
19.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.41:2510'06"+15:26
20.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.41:2810'06"+15:29
21.Dominique BRUYLANTBELASUB42:4810'26"+16:49
22.Wim HOEKXBELhamok43:1810'33"+17:19
23.Paul CORRODISUIOLG Dachsen43:5110'41"+17:52
24.Max PRANGDENWWOP44:5010'56"+18:51
25.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega44:5610'57"+18:57
26.William NICQUEBELTROL45:1411'01"+19:15
27.Herman JANSSENBELTROL45:3511'07"+19:36
28.Guy WULLEPITBELO.L.V. Eifel46:4011'22"+20:41
29.Patrick BLEYENSNEDKOVZ47:2611'34"+21:27
30.Sylwester PRZYBYLAPOLASUB47:5611'41"+21:57
31.David ROACHGBRSLOW Luxembourg49:5812'11"+23:59
32.Uwe BÜRGERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9550:2612'18"+24:27
33.Per BERNERSSONSWEWWOP52:2212'46"+26:23
34.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase52:4612'52"+26:47
35.Frank CZIOSKAGEROLF Mainz53:2613'01"+27:27
36.Arnulf WOLFRAMAUTOL Wilhelminenberg55:2513'30"+29:26
37.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL57:0613'55"+31:07
38.Ralf DOELLGASTGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.59:1314'26"+33:14
39.Philip KIRKGBROD Frankton59:5014'35"+33:51
40.Gilles RAVIERFRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation1:02:1115'10"+36:12
41.Hans-joachim GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:03:2115'27"+37:22
42.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:03:2515'28"+37:26
43.Martin LAUEGEROLG Ortenau1:04:1315'39"+38:14
44.Marc ROLANDBELHermathenae1:05:0415'52"+39:05
45.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:07:5616'34"+41:57
46.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPHainaut O.C.1:14:4218'13"+48:43
47.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:25:1120'46"+59:12
Top

H60   length 3700m  climb 75m (53)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.25:336'54"
2.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel28:137'37"+2:40
3.Jean DERMINEFRADauphiné Orientation28:307'42"+2:57
4.Bjarne CHRISTENSENDENSilkeborg OK29:398'00"+4:06
5.Jean-Marie FATHFRAScapa Nancy30:218'12"+4:48
6.Keld JOHNSENDENDanmix OK31:078'24"+5:34
7.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.31:438'34"+6:10
8.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.33:189'00"+7:45
9.Adrian JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich34:159'15"+8:42
10.Roy FRANSSONSWEWWOP34:259'18"+8:52
11.Paul TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.34:339'20"+9:00
12.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel35:249'34"+9:51
13.Stefan NILSSONSWEWWOP36:189'48"+10:45
14.Andre AERTSBELhamok36:329'52"+10:59
15.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège36:419'54"+11:08
16.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège36:429'55"+11:09
17.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.37:0910'02"+11:36
18.Heinrich GÖTTEGEROLF Mainz37:2610'07"+11:53
19.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:4710'12"+12:14
20.Dave MARRGBRMarrs37:5310'14"+12:20
21.Vasil SILINGERSilin38:3410'25"+13:01
22.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.38:3910'26"+13:06
23.Karl-Göran WAHLSTRÖMSWEAlmby IK38:4010'27"+13:07
24.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège38:4510'28"+13:12
25.Philippe BECKERFRACO Piennes39:3110'40"+13:58
26.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.39:3210'41"+13:59
27.Tim EDENGBRNorfolk OC40:1610'52"+14:43
28.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS41:2611'11"+15:53
29.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.42:0611'22"+16:33
30.Mats INGVARSSONSWEWWOP42:2011'26"+16:47
31.Torbjörn OLSSONSWEWWOP42:2811'28"+16:55
32.Stephen SEARLEGBRNorfolk OC42:5111'34"+17:18
33.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.43:1411'41"+17:41
34.Björn NILSSONSWEOK Milan43:5111'51"+18:18
35.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège44:2011'58"+18:47
36.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.45:3312'18"+20:00
37.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL45:3912'20"+20:06
38.Robert LOCUSSEFRATout Azimut Fameck46:5412'40"+21:21
39.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath47:1012'44"+21:37
40.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok49:0813'16"+23:35
41.Bill GRIFFITHSGBREborienteers52:2114'08"+26:48
42.Luc TALLOENBELOmega57:4315'35"+32:10
43.Tommy BURKEIRLFingal Orienteers58:3715'50"+33:04
44.Pierre MOLSBELASUB59:3316'05"+34:00
45.Manfred THALLNERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9559:4316'08"+34:10
46.Mark CEULEMANSBELTROL1:01:5516'44"+36:22
47.Régis LECOYERFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION1:02:3716'55"+37:04
48.Jean LAFARGUEFRATout Azimut Fameck1:02:4916'58"+37:16
49.Walter SCHACHGERSV Wannweil1:03:5017'15"+38:17
50.Marcel SCHWALLBELO.L.V. Eifel1:06:4918'03"+41:16
51.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:09:4418'50"+44:11
52.Ricardo IÑIGUEZ CRESPOESPS.D. Correcaminos2:40:1043'17"+2:14:37
NCLSteve WHITEHEADGBREborienteers
Top

H65   length 3500m  climb 40m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase23:466'47"
2.Leif SANDGRENSWEWWOP27:347'52"+3:48
3.Etienne BOUSSERFRACSAG Metz27:537'58"+4:07
4.Max MOOSBERGERSUIOLregioolten29:268'24"+5:40
5.Ron MCGRAILDENSøllerød OK30:358'44"+6:49
6.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC30:538'49"+7:07
7.Achim BADERGEROLF Mainz30:548'49"+7:08
8.Frans WENSBELTROL31:278'59"+7:41
9.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok33:249'32"+9:38
10.John HARRISONGBRBasingstoke Andover District Orienteers36:3710'27"+12:51
11.Carl MALLINGDENRANDERS OK36:5210'31"+13:06
12.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB37:4910'48"+14:03
13.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL39:0911'11"+15:23
14.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL41:2411'49"+17:38
15.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.44:3312'43"+20:47
16.Preben LUPNAAVDENDanmix OK44:5712'50"+21:11
17.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB45:5213'06"+22:06
18.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.46:1513'12"+22:29
19.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL47:1413'29"+23:28
20.Arne BRAGEDENOK MELFAR48:2413'49"+24:38
21.Christian ROBERTFRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation51:0114'34"+27:15
22.Claes GÖRAN GREENSWEWWOP53:2715'16"+29:41
23.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL53:3915'19"+29:53
24.William MITCHELLGBROmega55:2915'51"+31:43
25.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega55:5615'58"+32:10
26.George ELKINGBRBasingstoke Andover District Orienteers56:5116'14"+33:05
27.Daniel TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise57:5116'31"+34:05
28.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca58:0116'34"+34:15
29.Bengt STARKSWEOK Milan58:0716'36"+34:21
30.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:00:4517'21"+36:59
31.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:01:0317'26"+37:17
32.Co TOPSNEDKOVZ1:04:1818'22"+40:32
33.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:12:3620'44"+48:50
34.Jean-Marie LEGROSBELC.O. Liège1:21:2123'14"+57:35
35.Bengt SALOMONSSONSWEWWOP1:22:2923'33"+58:43
36.Roland DIEUDONNÉFRAASMBCO1:25:4024'28"+1:01:54
37.Hans FREDERIKSENDENOK HTF1:37:0027'42"+1:13:14
Top

H70   length 3200m  climb 70m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO25:107'51"
2.Roland OFFRELLSWEWWOP30:209'28"+5:10
3.Benkt ANDERSONSWEWWOP31:079'43"+5:57
4.Rolf SKOGLUNDSWEWWOP31:259'49"+6:15
5.Ingemar LINDBLOMSWEIFK Göteborg33:0210'19"+7:52
6.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae34:0710'39"+8:57
7.Tony LUDFORDGBRBasingstoke Andover District Orienteers35:1711'01"+10:07
8.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok35:2011'02"+10:10
9.Jean OOMSBELhamok36:5011'30"+11:40
10.Sigi GIELDANOWSKISUIWaldfreunde37:0811'36"+11:58
11.Gerrit KRAUSEGERSV Bayer Wuppertal37:1411'38"+12:04
12.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.37:4011'46"+12:30
13.Heribert HAACKGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC38:0111'52"+12:51
14.Karl KEDDYGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9538:0611'54"+12:56
15.Claus-Peter RATHJEGERTGM Budenheim41:0012'48"+15:50
16.Hakan BROSTSWEWWOP41:2312'55"+16:13
17.Bertil OLOFSSONSWEWWOP41:5313'05"+16:43
18.Toivo VOUDINMÄKISWEWWOP44:0013'45"+18:50
19.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB45:0714'05"+19:57
20.Ton ROOSNEDHOC'9345:0914'06"+19:59
21.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.45:2614'11"+20:16
22.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL46:1414'26"+21:04
23.Bernard PONCEBELHainaut O.C.48:4715'14"+23:37
24.Serge BLASCOFRAClub Athlétique de Cherveix Cubas49:2315'25"+24:13
25.Nils JOHANNESSONSWEWWOP51:4516'10"+26:35
26.Niels LYHNEDENDanmix OK53:0516'35"+27:55
27.Jean-Claude RIFFARDFRACSAG Metz54:2717'00"+29:17
28.Bengt MATTIASSONSWESödertälje-Nykvarn Orientering55:3617'22"+30:26
29.Alan BEDDERGBRNorfolk OC55:4717'25"+30:37
30.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL56:0517'31"+30:55
31.Claude VAN COLLIEBELHainaut O.C.1:16:1323'49"+51:03
Top

H75   length 3200m  climb 70m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anders CARLSSONSWEWWOP34:4910'52"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega35:5411'13"+1:05
3.Gerhard HORNGERTGV Horn39:1412'15"+4:25
4.Peo BENGTSSONSWEWWOP41:2712'57"+6:38
5.Lennart BERNHEDSWEWWOP43:3013'35"+8:41
6.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège44:0013'45"+9:11
7.Guy GOODAIRGBREast Pennine Orienteering Club49:1915'24"+14:30
8.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel49:5515'35"+15:06
9.Arthur GÜBELISUIThurgorienta51:0615'58"+16:17
10.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok52:0716'17"+17:18
11.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel52:5516'32"+18:06
12.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.53:0216'34"+18:13
13.Roger ANDERSSONSWEKRISTINEHAMNS OK53:5316'50"+19:04
14.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:2717'00"+19:38
15.Burne NILLSSONSWEWWOP59:0718'28"+24:18
16.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel1:02:0719'24"+27:18
NCLKlaus HUGGLERSUIOLG Stäfa
Top

H80   length 3200m  climb 70m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Othman SAUTERSUIFanclub Hubmann45:5114'19"
2.Frans VOSNEDARGUS55:3117'20"+9:40
3.Horst GÖLLMANNGERIndiv.58:1118'10"+12:20
Top

H85   length 3200m  climb 70m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adolf KEMPFSUITV Altdorf47:5414'58"
2.Rune ISAKSSONSWEWWOP52:0416'16"+4:10
Top

DN   length 3000m  climb 25m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sabine WOLFRAM-TEISCHLAUTOL Wilhelminenberg46:3215'30"
2.Céline MARTINFRAScapa Nancy1:33:0231'00"+46:30
Top

HN   length 3000m  climb 25m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ronald ROOSNEDHOC'9352:0417'21"
NCLConny THORESSONSWEWWOP
Top

Total

TROL49
K.O.L.46
WWOP46
Omega37
C.O. Liège33
ASUB30
hamok29
Hainaut O.C.23
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC23
Hermathenae19
Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.15
Bel Mil O-team14
C.O. Pégase14
Tout Azimut Fameck13
GTS Gundelfingen12
OLF Mainz12
France militaire10
O.L.V. Eifel10
OLG Hondrich10
Scapa Nancy10
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9510
CISM Team GER9
SV Wannweil9
Indiv.8
Altaïr C.O.7
NMOLT7
Norfolk OC7
Basingstoke Andover District Orienteers6
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering6
TuS Lübbecke6
ARGUS5
C.O. Militaire Belge5
CSAG Metz5
OK MELFAR5
OL Wilhelminenberg5
TGV Horn5
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer4
Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.4
Bundeswehr LL/LTS4
Fanclub Hubmann4
HOC'934
KOVZ4
N.S.V. Amel4
OLV Steinberg4
Silkeborg OK4
VALMO4
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation4
AS QUETIGNY3
Borasca3
Danmix OK3
East Pennine Orienteering Club3
OK Milan3
OLG Siegerland3
Silin3
AKIF2
ASMBCO2
Club Athlétique de Cherveix Cubas2
Clube Orientaçao do Centro2
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop2
DJK VFL Willich2
Dauphiné Orientation2
Eborienteers2
Fingal Orienteers2
IFK Göteborg2
KRISTINEHAMNS OK2
KÖLNER OL-TEAM2
Marrs2
OD Frankton2
OK HTF2
OLG Biberist/SO2
OLG Dachsen2
OLG Ortenau2
OLG Stäfa2
OLregioolten2
SLOW Luxembourg2
SPOBO2
TGM Budenheim2
TV Eitelborn2
Thurgorienta2
Union sportive melunaise2
VERVINS ORIENTATION2
Almby IK1
Auld Reekie Orienteering Society1
Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon1
CO Piennes1
E.P.O.S.1
Hansa Simmerath1
Herlufsholm1
Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb1
OLK Piz Hasi1
OLV Langenthal1
OWH Copenhagen1
Olifant1
Pihkaniskat1
RANDERS OK1
Riihimaen Suunnistajat1
S.D. Correcaminos1
SOK Aneby1
SV Bayer Wuppertal1
Sandnes IL - Rogaland1
Søllerød OK1
TV Altdorf1
TV Aschbach1
Valencia Orientación1
Waldfreunde1
Total: 703