clublogo
index

Championnat de Belgique SPRINT
DURBUY 18.5.2014
Balise 10

Last updated: 18.05.2014 20:27:03HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE SD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D-10   length 1300m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL12:239'31"
2.Tille DE SMULBELOmega13:1410'10"+0:51
3.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega27:2021'01"+14:57
4.Annelies LOECKXBELOmega39:3730'28"+27:14
Top

D-12   length 1300m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL09:056'59"
2.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB12:119'22"+3:06
3.Tamara CASTIGLIONEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC13:2110'16"+4:16
4.Kato LOECKXBELOmega16:2112'34"+7:16
--Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.11:248'46"+2:19
NCLJulia KREKELSBELTROL
NCLKato KEUPPENSBELOmega
NCLVictoria CASTIGLIONEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D-14   length 2100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega28:0713'23"
2.Siel DE SMULBELOmega30:1414'23"+2:07
3.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase30:2114'27"+2:14
4.Coraline MATHEVEBELHermathenae32:5215'39"+4:45
6.Alexia DONATELLOBELHainaut O.C.53:0925'18"+25:02
NCLLotte WILLEMSBELOmega
Top

D-16   length 2100m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELOmega23:5911'25"
2.Magalie GILLETBELOmega25:2612'06"+1:27
3.Anke GLASSÉEBELTROL25:4212'14"+1:43
4.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.26:0412'24"+2:05
5.Roxanne GELDOFBELASUB26:3912'41"+2:40
6.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.27:5513'17"+3:56
7.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.29:1813'57"+5:19
8.Hannah RAUSCHENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29:3614'05"+5:37
9.Lena BUEKENHOUTBELOmega31:4315'06"+7:44
10.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB36:2217'19"+12:23
11.Leila MICHELBELC.O. Pégase50:4524'09"+26:46
NCLLisa ELSENBELOmega
Top

D-18   length 2300m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB23:0410'01"
2.Coline CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège23:3710'16"+0:33
3.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB33:5114'43"+10:47
4.Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.34:3615'02"+11:32
5.Maya MICHELBELC.O. Pégase35:4515'32"+12:41
6.Laurie GERARDBELHainaut O.C.44:5819'33"+21:54
NCLClaudia ROOMANBELTROL
NCLElke VERDEYENBELOmega
Top

D-20   length 2600m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC32:3512'31"
Top

DE   length 2800m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉBELOmega21:247'38"
2.Greet OEYENBELhamok23:538'31"+2:29
3.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège24:518'52"+3:27
4.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège25:489'12"+4:24
5.Federica MAGGIONIITAOmega26:169'22"+4:52
6.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB27:009'38"+5:36
7.Kim GEYPENBELOmega27:389'52"+6:14
8.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL28:3110'11"+7:07
9.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega29:4010'35"+8:16
10.Renée SCHWARTZFRAC.O. Liège29:4510'37"+8:21
11.Sara SAMBIITAOmega29:4710'38"+8:23
12.Sofie HERREMANSBELhamok30:4610'59"+9:22
13.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC34:1212'12"+12:48
14.Astrid VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel34:5812'29"+13:34
--Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL22:448'07"+1:20
--Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.34:1212'12"+12:48
NCLAline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège
NCLMarie DESTREEBELHainaut O.C.
NCLMira SCHEIRBELhamok
Top

D21   length 2600m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae32:0012'18"
2.Caroline LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase39:2515'09"+7:25
3.Amandine MALENGREAUBELC.O. Pégase42:3216'21"+10:32
4.Marie AVAUXBELASUB44:5917'18"+12:59
5.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABC.O. Liège1:17:5229'56"+45:52
--Inge VAN ENGELANDNEDKOVZ
Top

D35   length 2600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB26:1910'07"
2.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.28:5511'07"+2:36
3.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.30:5411'53"+4:35
4.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège34:3313'17"+8:14
5.Roos VAN BRUGGENBELTROL37:2514'23"+11:06
Top

D40   length 2300m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB21:079'10"
2.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.26:0711'21"+5:00
3.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC28:5812'35"+7:51
4.Leene JESPERSBELTROL29:0212'37"+7:55
5.Lisette FLAGOTHIERBELC.O. Liège29:4612'56"+8:39
6.Anne-Françoise HENNENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29:5112'58"+8:44
7.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège34:5715'11"+13:50
8.Greetje BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.36:1015'43"+15:03
9.Christel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase58:0925'16"+37:02
NCLBieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega
NCLNatalie BEENAERTSBELOmega
NCLSylvia BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D45   length 2300m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL27:4012'01"
2.Katri HAATAJAFINTROL28:4512'30"+1:05
3.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega31:0013'28"+3:20
4.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase31:0313'30"+3:23
5.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB31:0513'30"+3:25
6.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega33:0714'23"+5:27
7.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.37:0016'05"+9:20
8.Véronique BRUSBELC.O. Pégase40:1917'31"+12:39
9.Bénédicte DELITTEBELHainaut O.C.40:5817'48"+13:18
10.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB44:0719'10"+16:27
11.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB54:1123'33"+26:31
12.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège55:1524'01"+27:35
13.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:00:2526'16"+32:45
NCLGreta DE BOCKBELASUB
Top

D50   length 2100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL25:0011'54"
2.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège25:1212'00"+0:12
3.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège26:5812'50"+1:58
4.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège27:4713'13"+2:47
5.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL30:1214'22"+5:12
6.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.30:3414'33"+5:34
7.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELC.O. Liège39:1718'42"+14:17
8.Pascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.43:1320'34"+18:13
Top

D55   length 2100m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claire ADAMBELASUB29:3414'04"
2.Els PUTBELOmega35:3116'54"+5:57
3.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELHermathenae36:4917'31"+7:15
4.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca39:1218'40"+9:38
5.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel43:0820'32"+13:34
6.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.51:3224'32"+21:58
7.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.1:14:0635'17"+44:32
--Ritva SIRENFINRiihimaen Suunnistajat28:2113'30"-1:13
--Elly VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.35:2116'49"+5:47
Top

D60   length 2100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.33:2215'53"
2.Lieve GEENSBELTROL34:1816'19"+0:56
3.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège37:1517'44"+3:53
4.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL38:1518'12"+4:53
5.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège38:2018'15"+4:58
6.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.38:2118'15"+4:59
NCLChristine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB
Top

D65   length 2100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase32:0515'16"
2.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.53:5125'38"+21:46
3.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae57:4827'31"+25:43
Top

D70   length 2100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL1:51:1853'00"
NCLElizabeth VANDEN ABEELEBELOmega
Top

D75   length 2100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLRoza GOOSBELhamok
Top

H-10   length 1300m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louis KREKELSBELTROL12:489'50"
2.Florentin LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase26:1920'14"+13:31
--Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.14:2711'06"+1:39
--Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase25:0619'18"+12:18
--Nathan SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase25:2019'29"+12:32
--Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège30:4423'38"+17:56
--Francis LASSALINGCANASUB
Top

H-12   length 1300m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonas JANSENBELOmega11:098'34"
2.Liam THIELSBELOmega12:269'33"+1:17
3.Maxime ZANDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC14:0510'49"+2:56
4.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae15:2411'50"+4:15
5.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB16:3812'47"+5:29
6.Tuur KAELENBELOmega16:4212'50"+5:33
7.Corentin MATHEVEBELHermathenae25:4819'50"+14:39
Top

H-14   length 2300m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega23:2810'12"
2.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega23:3010'13"+0:02
3.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB24:0510'28"+0:37
4.Julien MATTARTBELHermathenae24:4310'44"+1:15
5.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.26:0411'20"+2:36
6.Daan KAELENBELOmega27:0811'47"+3:40
7.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.29:4412'55"+6:16
8.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega33:2814'33"+10:00
9.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.36:2815'51"+13:00
Top

H-16   length 2300m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL20:228'51"
2.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega20:278'53"+0:05
3.Simon KREKELSBELTROL21:069'10"+0:44
4.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok21:299'20"+1:07
5.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.26:3711'34"+6:15
6.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.28:3412'25"+8:12
7.Julien DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase35:5315'36"+15:31
8.Justin COURTOYBELHermathenae42:5618'40"+22:34
NCLSami SCHNAUGSTGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
--Antoine BRONCKARTBELIndiv.
Top

H-18   length 2800m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel23:488'30"
2.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.25:118'59"+1:23
3.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.26:139'21"+2:25
4.Arnaud VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.40:1014'20"+16:22
5.Arnaud DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase46:4416'41"+22:56
NCLStephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège
Top

H-20   length 2800m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège18:366'38"
2.Thomas GILLETBELASUB18:496'43"+0:13
3.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega19:427'02"+1:06
4.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.21:327'41"+2:56
5.Ian GELDOFBELASUB25:078'58"+6:31
NCLClément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège
Top

HE   length 3300m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSBELK.O.L.21:106'24"
2.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.21:286'30"+0:18
3.Olle KÄRNERESTASUB21:486'36"+0:38
4.Jeremy GENARBELTROL22:216'46"+1:11
5.Joost TALLOENBELOmega22:436'53"+1:33
6.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.23:137'02"+2:03
7.Michael VAN BAELENBELTROL23:197'03"+2:09
8.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL23:517'13"+2:41
9.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.24:117'19"+3:01
10.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok24:197'22"+3:09
11.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB25:027'35"+3:52
12.Christophe BERNARDBELASUB25:037'35"+3:53
13.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL27:398'22"+6:29
14.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok28:048'30"+6:54
15.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel28:208'35"+7:10
16.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.29:108'50"+8:00
17.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.29:158'51"+8:05
18.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.29:238'54"+8:13
19.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL31:409'35"+10:30
20.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.33:2710'08"+12:17
--Andrea SEPPIITASemiperdo orienteering22:526'55"+1:42
--Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ31:439'36"+10:33
NCLKoen WILSSENSBELTROL
Top

H21   length 3300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège32:359'52"
2.Dennis SCHOTSNEDK.O.L.43:1113'05"+10:36
NCLSébastien FRANCQBELC.O. Liège
Top

H35   length 3300m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC24:177'21"
2.Andy HUYGHEBELK.O.L.31:469'37"+7:29
3.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok35:0310'37"+10:46
4.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:1911'54"+15:02
NCLFiliep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.
NCLNicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase
NCLPatrick MAYERESBELHermathenae
Top

H40   length 2800m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège22:488'08"
2.Stefan THIELSBELOmega25:028'56"+2:14
3.Roman ELSENBELOmega26:399'31"+3:51
4.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27:119'42"+4:23
5.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC28:0710'02"+5:19
6.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège28:1410'04"+5:26
7.Thierry LAMURYBELASUB28:3810'13"+5:50
8.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC28:4010'14"+5:52
9.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae29:2510'30"+6:37
10.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega29:3010'32"+6:42
11.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.29:3410'33"+6:46
12.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega31:3311'16"+8:45
13.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok33:5412'06"+11:06
14.Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae33:5712'07"+11:09
15.Eric GLASSÉEBELTROL34:2312'16"+11:35
16.Tino NIJSTBELOmega37:3513'25"+14:47
17.Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.41:3614'51"+18:48
18.Michaël DUPRETBELHermathenae41:5514'58"+19:07
NCLEdgard FORTEMPSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLJean-Marc GILLETBELOmega
NCLYves ARNOBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H45   length 2800m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL26:569'37"
2.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège27:239'46"+0:27
3.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok27:489'55"+0:52
4.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.27:549'57"+0:58
5.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel28:2510'08"+1:29
6.Alain GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel28:2710'09"+1:31
7.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.29:1410'26"+2:18
8.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL29:5310'40"+2:57
9.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega30:0310'43"+3:07
10.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega30:1210'47"+3:16
11.Alain COLLEBELC.O. Liège31:1211'08"+4:16
12.Joël DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.33:2611'56"+6:30
13.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB40:1814'23"+13:22
14.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.41:4614'55"+14:50
15.Valerio CASTIGLIONEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:3520'33"+30:39
NCLVladimir GELDOFBELASUB
Top

H50   length 2600m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELTROL21:368'18"
2.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok21:588'26"+0:22
3.Luc MELISBELhamok22:278'38"+0:51
4.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège22:568'49"+1:20
5.J-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase23:058'52"+1:29
6.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae23:339'03"+1:57
7.Wiet LAENENBELTROL23:469'08"+2:10
8.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.25:149'42"+3:38
9.Christian GILLETBELASUB26:1110'04"+4:35
10.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase26:1310'05"+4:37
11.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega27:1210'27"+5:36
12.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB28:1610'52"+6:40
13.Dominique STASBELASUB31:5212'15"+10:16
14.Jan THEYSBELOmega33:4212'57"+12:06
--Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC25:329'49"+3:56
--Milan BELESSVKASUB
Top

H55   length 2600m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège27:3810'37"
2.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB27:5010'42"+0:12
3.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.28:1510'51"+0:37
4.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase30:3311'45"+2:55
5.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB30:4911'51"+3:11
6.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELHermathenae32:3912'33"+5:01
7.Wim HOEKXBELhamok34:0513'06"+6:27
8.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB35:2013'35"+7:42
9.Guy WULLEPITBELO.L.V. Eifel37:0414'15"+9:26
10.Karel PEETERSBELK.O.L.38:1114'41"+10:33
11.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase40:4715'41"+13:09
12.Michel TILKINBELC.O. Liège43:1616'38"+15:38
--Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.28:4711'04"+1:09
NCLPaul BOLSENSBELTROL
NCLStéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H60   length 2300m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.23:1510'06"
2.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.26:3511'33"+3:20
3.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.27:3011'57"+4:15
4.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège27:5512'08"+4:40
5.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1029:0112'36"+5:46
6.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège29:5413'00"+6:39
7.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel31:3813'45"+8:23
8.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.32:2314'04"+9:08
9.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.33:4914'42"+10:34
10.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELC.O. Pégase35:2015'21"+12:05
11.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.37:0516'07"+13:50
12.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:00:1826'13"+37:03
--Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL34:4015'04"+11:25
NCLJean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège
NCLJean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.
NCLKlaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel
NCLWilly LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.
Top

H65   length 2100m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase22:3810'46"
2.Frans WENSBELTROL25:1412'00"+2:36
3.Georges DICKERBELASUB31:2214'56"+8:44
4.Jos THYSBELhamok32:1315'20"+9:35
5.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.33:1115'48"+10:33
6.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL33:1315'49"+10:35
7.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega33:3615'59"+10:58
8.William MITCHELLGBROmega34:1816'19"+11:40
9.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL35:2816'53"+12:50
10.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.35:3216'55"+12:54
11.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.41:0619'34"+18:28
12.André VLIEGENBELO.L.V. Eifel50:1823'57"+27:40
NCLHeinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLPierre PARMENTIERBELASUB
NCLSerge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

H70   length 2100m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL33:3115'57"
2.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB35:3216'55"+2:01
3.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.35:5617'06"+2:25
4.Willy VAN CAELENBERGEBELhamok47:0522'25"+13:34
NCLJean OOMSBELhamok
Top

H75   length 2100m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega40:1419'09"
2.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.56:2626'52"+16:12
NCLBonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok
NCLHenri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.
NCLJean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège
Top

H80   length 2100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jozef DUCHESNEBELhamok52:0424'47"
Top

SE   length 2400m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB25:2010'33"
2.Victor PLUVINAGEBELBalise 1033:2913'57"+8:09
3.Luc CORNELLEBELIndiv.36:2215'09"+11:02
4.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL38:3516'04"+13:15
5.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELAltaïr C.O.43:5818'19"+18:38
6.Pascal PLUVINAGEBELBalise 1044:3218'33"+19:12
7.Felicie BAILLEULFRAIndiv.51:0321'16"+25:43
NCLBjorn DEIJGERSBELhamok
NCLSara DEBYSERBELOmega
Top

SD   length 2300m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maxime LAVALBELHermathenae21:259'18"
2.Jean-Pol BAILLEULFRAIndiv.23:0710'03"+1:42
3.Benjamin BAILLEULBELIndiv.25:2911'04"+4:04
4.Ivan BATCHEVNEDVVO 9628:4612'30"+7:21
5.Aljona KARLOSEVAESTASUB29:3312'50"+8:08
6.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB31:4313'47"+10:18
7.Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.33:4614'40"+12:21
8.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega34:1214'52"+12:47
9.Georges BARBIERBELASUB34:3915'03"+13:14
10.Mark CEULEMANSBELTROL40:4917'44"+19:24
11.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.44:3219'21"+23:07
12.Barbara PIERLOTBELIndiv.53:0523'04"+31:40
--Laurent BERNARDASUB39:1217'02"+17:47
NCLFabio VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.
NCLPierre-Michel DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.
NCLTithaine BAGEINFRAIndiv.
Top

Total

Omega50
K.O.L.48
ASUB41
TROL38
C.O. Liège33
C.O. Pégase21
Hainaut O.C.20
hamok20
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC19
Hermathenae15
O.L.V. Eifel8
Altaïr C.O.7
Indiv.7
Balise 103
N.S.V. Amel3
KOVZ2
Borasca1
E.P.O.S.1
Riihimaen Suunnistajat1
Semiperdo orienteering1
VVO 961
Total: 340