Championnat de France des Clubs | ||
Last updated: 15.05.2014 15:38:16 | Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com |
Nationale 1 (27) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
15. | Corrèze C.O 1 (1905LI Corrèze C.O) | 06:10:28 | ||||||||
6.1 | Franck LOUVET | FRA | H21 | 8860m/60m | 53:27 | 6'01" | 53:27 | (6) | ||
6.2 | William BOUVIER | FRA | H21 | 5760m/60m | 35:06 | 6'05" | 1:28:33 | (5) | ||
6.3 | Louise VERNOTTE | FRA | D18 | 3010m/60m | 34:40 | 11'31" | 2:03:13 | (8) | ||
6.4 | Mickael BLANCHARD | FRA | H21 | 8980m/60m | 50:58 | 5'40" | 2:54:11 | (6) | ||
6.5 | Benjamin LEDUC | FRA | H16 | 5810m/60m | 37:08 | 6'23" | 3:31:19 | (6) | ||
6.6 | Frederique LAPEYRE | FRA | D45 | 3010m/60m | 49:19 | 16'23" | 4:20:38 | (15) | ||
6.7 | Tiphane MARCHEGAY | FRA | D21 | 5760m/60m | 1:02:59 | 10'56" | 5:23:37 | (18) | ||
6.8 | Célestin CRESPIN | FRA | H21 | 8950m/60m | 46:51 | 5'14" | 6:10:28 | (15) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
Nationale 2 (39) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
4. | Corrèze C.O 2 (1905LI Corrèze C.O) | 05:31:02 | ||||||||
237.1 | Bruno MARCHEGAY | FRA | H50 | 6990m/60m | 48:00 | 6'52" | 48:00 | (24) | ||
237.2 | Sophie MASSIAS | FRA | D35 | 2900m/60m | 28:56 | 9'58" | 1:16:56 | (21) | ||
237.3 | Marie MACHEMIN | FRA | D21 | 5420m/60m | 41:32 | 7'39" | 1:58:28 | (16) | ||
237.4 | Jean-Christophe LEDUC | FRA | H45 | 7130m/60m | 53:17 | 7'28" | 2:51:45 | (13) | ||
237.5 | Adrien FRADET | FRA | H16 | 5360m/60m | 42:51 | 7'59" | 3:34:36 | (7) | ||
237.6 | Tamara PINZELLI | FRA | D18 | 2950m/60m | 35:02 | 11'52" | 4:09:38 | (9) | ||
237.7 | Cédric ALBIN | FRA | H35 | 5430m/60m | 39:42 | 7'18" | 4:49:20 | (7) | ||
237.8 | Igor DANIEL | FRA | H21 | 6930m/60m | 41:42 | 6'01" | 5:31:02 | (4) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
Nationale 4 (118) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
3. | Corrèze C.O 3 (1905LI Corrèze C.O) | 03:36:18 | ||||||||
480.1 | Jose ASENCIO | FRA | H40 | 5000m/60m | 35:37 | 7'07" | 35:37 | (7) | ||
480.2 | Nicolas FEUGEAS | FRA | H40 | 6040m/60m | 43:17 | 7'09" | 1:18:54 | (4) | ||
480.3 | Justine VERNOTTE | FRA | D20 | 2750m/60m | 21:41 | 7'53" | 1:40:35 | (5) | ||
480.4 | Paul LEDUC | FRA | H14 | 2850m/60m | 19:14 | 6'44" | 1:59:49 | (2) | ||
480.5 | Benoit DELCAMBRE | FRA | H40 | 6080m/60m | 57:55 | 9'31" | 2:57:44 | (4) | ||
480.6 | Louis GAUTHIER | FRA | H18 | 5010m/60m | 38:34 | 7'41" | 3:36:18 | (3) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
Trophée Thierry Gueorgiou (117) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
Corrèze C.O 4 (1905LI Corrèze C.O) | NCL | |||||||||
688.1 | Maxence DUGAST | FRA | H14 | 2780m/60m | 26:06 | 9'23" | 26:06 | (37) | ||
688.2 | Patrick VERNOTTE | FRA | H50 | 4130m/60m | 35:27 | 8'35" | 1:01:33 | (18) | ||
688.3 | Louise GARILLON-DUCLA | FRA | D14 | 2860m/60m | 35:26 | 12'23" | 1:36:59 | (16) | ||
688.4 | Francois DELCAMBRE | FRA | H45 | 4960m/60m | NCL | |||||
Corrèze C.O 5 (1905LI Corrèze C.O) | NCL | |||||||||
687.1 | Corinne DANIEL | FRA | D40 | 2800m/60m | 31:48 | 11'21" | 31:48 | (71) | ||
687.2 | Séverine DEMANNEZ-LOUVET | FRA | D35 | 4240m/60m | 52:55 | 12'28" | 1:24:43 | (57) | ||
687.3 | Axelle DEVAUX | FRA | D14 | 2720m/60m | 56:58 | 20'56" | 2:21:41 | (66) | ||
687.4 | * * VACANT | - | 4960m/60m | DNS | ||||||
Top |