Championnat de France des Clubs | ||
Last updated: 15.05.2014 15:38:16 | Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com |
Nationale 2 (39) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
22. | COBS 1 (2704NM COBS) | 06:27:48 | ||||||||
217.1 | Julien MILEO | FRA | H35 | 7130m/60m | 58:01 | 8'08" | 58:01 | (34) | ||
217.2 | Malaurine DUDOUT | FRA | D18 | 2900m/60m | 36:19 | 12'31" | 1:34:20 | (31) | ||
217.3 | Marie GRENDEL | FRA | D40 | 5380m/60m | 56:04 | 10'25" | 2:30:24 | (32) | ||
217.4 | Philippe SANCHEZ | FRA | H45 | 6950m/60m | 53:05 | 7'38" | 3:23:29 | (30) | ||
217.5 | Titouan BASSET | FRA | H16 | 5410m/60m | 42:18 | 7'49" | 4:05:47 | (23) | ||
217.6 | Sarah BINAY | FRA | D20 | 2950m/60m | 29:55 | 10'08" | 4:35:42 | (20) | ||
217.7 | Sebastian WILD | FRA | H21 | 5420m/60m | 42:35 | 7'51" | 5:18:17 | (18) | ||
217.8 | Patrick EUDIER | FRA | H55 | 6970m/60m | 1:09:31 | 9'58" | 6:27:48 | (22) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
Nationale 3 (45) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
25. | COBS 2 (2704NM COBS) | 04:16:26 | ||||||||
310.1 | Valentin MARCHAND | FRA | H18 | 4940m/60m | 31:55 | 6'27" | 31:55 | (4) | ||
310.2 | Serge DUDOUT | FRA | H40 | 6540m/60m | 59:05 | 9'02" | 1:31:00 | (30) | ||
310.3 | Axelle BRIERE | FRA | D35 | 2940m/60m | 26:04 | 8'51" | 1:57:04 | (26) | ||
310.4 | Laurent LEMAITRE | FRA | H45 | 4800m/60m | 46:48 | 9'45" | 2:43:52 | (24) | ||
310.5 | Laurent BASSET | FRA | H45 | 6470m/60m | 51:19 | 7'55" | 3:35:11 | (26) | ||
310.6 | Théo PICARD | FRA | H18 | 4860m/60m | 41:15 | 8'29" | 4:16:26 | (25) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
Nationale 4 (118) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
21. | COBS 3 (2704NM COBS) | 04:08:05 | ||||||||
462.1 | Benoit DECOSSE | FRA | H21 | 5010m/60m | 42:28 | 8'28" | 42:28 | (57) | ||
462.2 | Alexandre LEMAISTRE | FRA | H20 | 5980m/60m | 44:52 | 7'30" | 1:27:20 | (20) | ||
462.3 | Loane DUDOUT | FRA | D16 | 2780m/60m | 23:47 | 8'33" | 1:51:07 | (13) | ||
462.4 | Agnes EUDIER | FRA | D50 | 2810m/60m | 30:37 | 10'53" | 2:21:44 | (21) | ||
462.5 | Joseph GANDAR | FRA | H18 | 6040m/60m | 1:01:44 | 10'13" | 3:23:28 | (25) | ||
462.6 | Alexandre DUPIN | FRA | H20 | 5120m/60m | 44:37 | 8'42" | 4:08:05 | (21) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
Trophée Thierry Gueorgiou (117) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
19. | C OBServateur (2704NM COBS) | 02:32:04 | ||||||||
670.1 | Enzo RUHNAU | FRA | H16 | 2740m/60m | 20:59 | 7'39" | 20:59 | (11) | ||
670.2 | Candice LEULLIER | FRA | D21 | 4210m/60m | 57:13 | 13'35" | 1:18:12 | (49) | ||
670.3 | Paul WILLEM | FRA | H16 | 2830m/60m | 26:28 | 9'21" | 1:44:40 | (25) | ||
670.4 | Thomas FONTHENEAU | FRA | H21 | 4950m/60m | 47:24 | 9'34" | 2:32:04 | (19) | ||
27. | C OBSolète (2704NM COBS) | 02:38:39 | +6:35 | |||||||
671.1 | Caroline LEFEBVRE | FRA | D16 | 2840m/60m | 23:23 | 8'14" | 23:23 | (22) | ||
671.2 | Nathalie GRAIN | FRA | D50 | 4210m/60m | 56:10 | 13'20" | 1:19:33 | (51) | ||
671.3 | Lisa DUPONT | FRA | D16 | 2750m/60m | 25:14 | 9'10" | 1:44:47 | (26) | ||
671.4 | Sonia LEBON | FRA | D21 | 4930m/60m | 53:52 | 10'55" | 2:38:39 | (27) | ||
45. | C OBStiné (2704NM COBS) | 03:00:22 | +28:18 | |||||||
669.1 | Jade SANCHEZ | FRA | D14 | 2790m/60m | 31:46 | 11'23" | 31:46 | (70) | ||
669.2 | Lucie LEBRUMENT | FRA | D20 | 4150m/60m | 57:39 | 13'53" | 1:29:25 | (68) | ||
669.3 | Eliot BRIERE | FRA | H12 | 2800m/60m | 28:17 | 10'06" | 1:57:42 | (47) | ||
669.4 | Xavier BRIERE | FRA | H35 | 4980m/60m | 1:02:40 | 12'35" | 3:00:22 | (45) | ||
Top |