Régionale Sprint - Jalonnés & Initiations | ||
Last updated: 08.05.2014 23:03:07 | Contact/Remarks: cfc2014@tadouai.fr |
1 1280m (50) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thibaud GUELENNOC | FRA | H20 | 7716IF BALISE 77 | 07:52 | 6'08" | |||
2. | Nathan LE GLAND | FRA | H18 | 7404RA ASO | 09:26 | 7'22" | +1:34 | ||
3. | Didier TEHIOU | FRA | H21 | Indiv. | 11:13 | 8'45" | +3:21 | ||
4. | Jean-Remi TESSIER | FRA | H21 | Indiv. | 12:43 | 9'56" | +4:51 | ||
5. | Koris SOBRY | FRA | H21 | Indiv. | 12:55 | 10'05" | +5:03 | ||
6. | Bruno BERNADE | FRA | H21 | 6911RA CSMR | 13:18 | 10'23" | +5:26 | ||
7. | Vincent GOBERT | FRA | H21 | Indiv. | 13:29 | 10'32" | +5:37 | ||
8. | Frederic DUPONT | FRA | H40 | Indiv. | 14:14 | 11'07" | +6:22 | ||
9. | Agathe LEROY | FRA | D21 | Indiv. | 14:47 | 11'32" | +6:55 | ||
Thonas METSCHKE | FRA | H21 | Indiv. | 14:47 | 11'32" | +6:55 | |||
11. | Pauline MERCIER | FRA | D12 | Indiv. | 17:38 | 13'46" | +9:46 | ||
12. | Michel MERCIER | FRA | H40 | Indiv. | 17:43 | 13'50" | +9:51 | ||
13. | Coraline VOLKAMER | FRA | D21 | Indiv. | 18:04 | 14'06" | +10:12 | ||
14. | Claire WINTREBERT | FRA | D21 | Indiv. | 18:20 | 14'19" | +10:28 | ||
15. | Candice GUILLAUME | FRA | D16 | Indiv. | 19:29 | 15'13" | +11:37 | ||
16. | Jean DESSAILLY | FRA | H10 | 5909NO GSO | 21:28 | 16'46" | +13:36 | ||
17. | Yoann HETROIT | FRA | H21 | Indiv. | 23:25 | 18'17" | +15:33 | ||
18. | Audrey BONNANY | FRA | D21 | Indiv. | 27:31 | 21'29" | +19:39 | ||
19. | Thibault CHYLKA | FRA | H21 | Indiv. | 27:43 | 21'39" | +19:51 | ||
20. | Mathilde BLOT | FRA | D10 | 8807LO LO Sanchey | 28:40 | 22'23" | +20:48 | ||
21. | Mae CHATELON | FRA | H10 | 4203RA OE42 | 29:23 | 22'57" | +21:31 | ||
22. | Anne CONIEL | FRA | D45 | 5604BR COL | 31:12 | 24'22" | +23:20 | ||
23. | Emilie BOUDOUX | FRA | D21 | Indiv. | 32:31 | 25'24" | +24:39 | ||
24. | Cindy LOPEZ | FRA | D21 | Indiv. | 32:52 | 25'40" | +25:00 | ||
25. | Louis VUILLEMARD | FRA | H10 | 8812LO O'ZONE 88 | 33:09 | 25'53" | +25:17 | ||
26. | Axel SENCE | FRA | H10 | 5906NO VALMO | 33:15 | 25'58" | +25:23 | ||
27. | Romane SENCE | FRA | D10 | 5906NO VALMO | 33:33 | 26'12" | +25:41 | ||
28. | Laure OLIVIER | FRA | D10 | Indiv. | 35:49 | 27'58" | +27:57 | ||
29. | Christelle MASSON | FRA | D35 | Indiv. | 36:49 | 28'45" | +28:57 | ||
30. | Florian LEFEBVRE | FRA | H12 | 5909NO GSO | 37:56 | 29'38" | +30:04 | ||
31. | Mariette GIRAUD | FRA | D10 | Indiv. | 39:04 | 30'31" | +31:12 | ||
32. | Marcellin GIRAUD | FRA | H10 | Indiv. | 39:25 | 30'47" | +31:33 | ||
33. | Céline MARTIN | FRA | D35 | 5402LO SCAPA NANCY | 43:13 | 33'45" | +35:21 | ||
34. | Léonie LABIT | FRA | D16 | Indiv. | 47:23 | 37'01" | +39:31 | ||
35. | Fabienne DE PAEPE | FRA | D40 | Indiv. | 48:01 | 37'30" | +40:09 | ||
36. | Salome DASILVA | FRA | D10 | Indiv. | 50:37 | 39'32" | +42:45 | ||
37. | Emma LALANNO | FRA | D14 | Indiv. | 50:43 | 39'37" | +42:51 | ||
38. | Claire TREMOULET | FRA | D10 | 4601MP FiNO46 | 1:00:32 | 47'17" | +52:40 | ||
39. | Sullivan CHERQUEFOSSE | FRA | H14 | Indiv. | 14:54:32 | 698'51" | +14:46:40 | ||
40. | Assia KESBI | FRA | D12 | Indiv. | 14:54:42 | 698'59" | +14:46:50 | ||
41. | Calypso DUREZ | FRA | D14 | Indiv. | 14:54:49 | 699'04" | +14:46:57 | ||
NCL | Antoine RAVENET | FRA | H12 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Christelle MERCIER | FRA | D40 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Elise MERCIER | FRA | D14 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Helene BERT | FRA | D45 | 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR | |||||
NCL | Léa RAVENET | FRA | D14 | 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR | |||||
NCL | Mireille PILLAIS | FRA | D45 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Pauline RAVENET | FRA | D12 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Pierre DESCHAMPS | FRA | H50 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Romeo LABANT | FRA | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top |