clublogo
index

Régionale Sprint
Le Quesnoy 8.5.2014
5907NO T.A.D.

Last updated: 12.05.2014 11:41:15HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

1   length 2040m (115)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Loïc CAPBERNFRAH213105MP TOAC Orientatio14:076'55"
2.Adrien DELENNEFRAH201307PR ACA AIX EN PROV14:297'05"+0:22
3.Célestin CRESPINFRAH211905LI Corrèze C.O14:347'08"+0:27
4.François VAN DER OUDERAABELH21MIL Team BEL15:127'27"+1:05
5.Franck LOUVETFRAH211905LI Corrèze C.O15:337'37"+1:26
6.Igor DANIELFRAH211905LI Corrèze C.O15:427'41"+1:35
7.Théo FLEURENTFRAH217404RA ASO15:517'46"+1:44
8.Marius SIAUDFRAH218311AZ POLES15:587'49"+1:51
9.Gaetan JANSSENSFRAH213810RA ORIENTALP16:157'57"+2:08
10.Benoist KROPFFRAH214709AQ PSNO16:278'03"+2:20
11.Jean-Michel PARZYCHFRAH213319AQ SMOG16:368'08"+2:29
12.Kirian MEYERFRAH216804AL COColmar16:388'09"+2:31
13.Andy JACOUDFRAH214201RA NOSE16:438'11"+2:36
14.François GONONFRAH213913FC O'JURA16:508'15"+2:43
William BOUVIERFRAH211905LI Corrèze C.O16:508'15"+2:43
16.Giacomo BARBONEFRAH213810RA ORIENTALP17:038'21"+2:56
17.Matthias MAHRAUTH35South London Orienteers17:168'27"+3:09
18.Jean-Guy BLUMFRAH215116CA ASO Sillery17:188'28"+3:11
Martin MOTTETFRAH213502BR CRCO17:188'28"+3:11
20.Clement PONCETFRAH213913FC O'JURA17:218'30"+3:14
21.Franck DECHAVANNEFRAH356911RA CSMR17:278'33"+3:20
22.Francis DUPUYFRAH358105MP BOA Albi17:288'33"+3:21
23.Camille ANDREFRAH215116CA ASO Sillery17:368'37"+3:29
24.Fabrice ERDINGERFRAH356804AL COColmar17:498'44"+3:42
25.Ludovic RUIZFRAH218105MP BOA Albi17:528'45"+3:45
26.Eric MONNIERFRAH352610RA L.O.V.17:548'46"+3:47
27.Sébastien DELCUSEFRAH206205NO O²17:568'47"+3:49
28.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELH21MIL Team BEL17:578'47"+3:50
29.Thomas LOQUETFRAH215906NO VALMO17:588'48"+3:51
30.Dries HEUNINCKXBELH21MIL Team BEL18:108'54"+4:03
31.Romain LAGNYFRAH21Indiv.18:128'55"+4:05
32.Jacques SCHMIDT-MORGENROTHFRAH216804AL COColmar18:178'57"+4:10
33.Quentin PAGEFRAH201307PR ACA AIX EN PROV18:198'58"+4:12
34.Guilhem SANTFRAH358105MP BOA Albi18:239'00"+4:16
35.Benoît SOLFRAH219404IF AS IGN18:259'01"+4:18
36.Benoit COCHEYFRAH353810RA ORIENTALP18:269'02"+4:19
Renaud D'HARREVILLEFRAH218809LO HVO18:269'02"+4:19
38.Nicolas DALIBARDFRAH356804AL COColmar18:289'03"+4:21
39.Simon DENIERFRAH213810RA ORIENTALP18:399'08"+4:32
40.Baptiste LUCASFRAH217404RA ASO18:439'10"+4:36
41.Gregory PRINSFRAH356208NO B.A18:469'11"+4:39
42.Mathias DOLCIFRAH216806AL COBuhl.Florival18:479'12"+4:40
43.Olivier SUTTERFRAH216806AL COBuhl.Florival18:509'13"+4:43
44.Pierrick MERINOFRAH217404RA ASO18:529'14"+4:45
45.Romain TASSARTFRAH206208NO B.A18:539'15"+4:46
46.Mathieu BIGANFRAH216208NO B.A18:549'15"+4:47
47.Dieter COENBELH21E.P.O.S.18:559'16"+4:48
48.Rémi BAUDOTFRAH214201RA NOSE19:079'22"+5:00
Serge DUSZABELH35MIL Team BEL19:079'22"+5:00
50.Yoann COURTOISFRAH208807LO LO Sanchey19:089'22"+5:01
51.Jo LINTENBELH21MIL Team BEL19:139'25"+5:06
52.Gaëtan POIRSONFRAH217004FC V.H.S.O.19:149'25"+5:07
Simon BLUMFRAH215116CA ASO Sillery19:149'25"+5:07
54.Laurent POINSENOTFRAH357004FC V.H.S.O.19:159'26"+5:08
Stéphane LESUEURFRAH215116CA ASO Sillery19:159'26"+5:08
56.Maxime GUILLOTFRAH217004FC V.H.S.O.19:209'28"+5:13
57.Jérémy VUILLEMARDFRAH358812LO O'ZONE 8819:239'30"+5:16
58.Jeremy VAUCHERFRAH216008PI NOYON CO19:279'32"+5:20
Luc DOREMUSFRAH218607PC Poitiers CO19:279'32"+5:20
60.Robin DEVRIEUXFRAH214203RA OE4219:319'34"+5:24
61.Freddy GRIMAULTFRAH358607PC Poitiers CO19:339'34"+5:26
62.Clemens ROOSNEDH40MIL Team NED19:349'35"+5:27
63.Eric LAROSEFRAH353810RA ORIENTALP19:429'39"+5:35
64.Baptiste PETINFRAH212108BO Talant SO19:499'42"+5:42
65.Pierre-Aimé GOETTMANNFRAH216804AL COColmar19:529'44"+5:45
66.Herve QUINQUENELFRAH359404IF AS IGN19:539'44"+5:46
67.Mickael MENIFRAH206008PI NOYON CO19:569'46"+5:49
68.Romain PACHERFRAH219202IF Garde Rép.20:029'49"+5:55
69.Sebastien CAZELLEFRAH214601MP FiNO4620:119'53"+6:04
70.Francois THEBAULTFRAH212508FC BALISE 2520:179'56"+6:10
71.Arnaud TSIRTSIKOLOUFRAH356205NO O²20:3510'05"+6:28
72.Laurent MUSCARNERAFRAH211307PR ACA AIX EN PROV20:4710'11"+6:40
73.Gwendal POEDRASFRAH215604BR COL20:4910'12"+6:42
74.Dimitri TASKYFRAH353913FC O'JURA20:5810'16"+6:51
75.Pierre SCIORAFRAH218405PR CS PERTUIS21:0110'18"+6:54
76.Thomas RABOURDINFRAH216911RA CSMR21:1810'26"+7:11
77.Mathieu RAVENTFRAH356208NO B.A21:2310'28"+7:16
78.Nicolas HAYERFRAH358607PC Poitiers CO21:5110'42"+7:44
79.Yoann CADARTFRAH219202IF Garde Rép.22:0710'50"+8:00
80.Nicolas LECLERCQFRAH355906NO VALMO22:1110'52"+8:04
81.Dominique BERNARDFRAH353810RA ORIENTALP22:2110'57"+8:14
82.Arnaud ECHILLEYFRAH217004FC V.H.S.O.22:2210'57"+8:15
83.Yann PORRETFRAH203502BR CRCO22:5511'14"+8:48
84.Alain Junior ALIGNANFRAH208105MP BOA Albi22:5611'14"+8:49
85.Thibault POULAINFRAH218607PC Poitiers CO23:0211'17"+8:55
86.Pieter VAN GELDERENEDH21MIL Team NED23:0911'20"+9:02
87.Sébastien LEROYFRAH214504CE ASCO ORLEANS23:1011'21"+9:03
88.Tony MUSONENEDH21MIL Team NED23:2811'30"+9:21
89.Axel RICQUEBOURGFRAH355906NO VALMO23:4111'36"+9:34
David REULETFRAH358105MP BOA Albi23:4111'36"+9:34
91.Florian OLIVIERFRAH214203RA OE4223:5111'41"+9:44
92.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDH35MIL Team NED24:0411'47"+9:57
93.Mickael PARZYCHFRAH353319AQ SMOG24:2711'59"+10:20
94.Maël PRUD'HOMMEFRAH215604BR COL24:5512'12"+10:48
95.Pim VAN DEN NOUWELANTNEDH35MIL Team NED25:0512'17"+10:58
96.Bastien MENGINFRAH218809LO HVO25:0612'18"+10:59
97.Julien SALLIOTFRAH213502BR CRCO25:3812'33"+11:31
98.Jan LANDNEDH21MIL Team NED25:4912'39"+11:42
99.Romain GAUDONFRAH359202IF Garde Rép.26:1412'51"+12:07
100.Cyril LARCHEVESQUEFRAH214601MP FiNO4626:2312'55"+12:16
101.Ludovic ARCHAMBEAULTFRAH218607PC Poitiers CO26:3913'03"+12:32
102.Etienne CAMBRAYFRAH213913FC O'JURA26:4113'04"+12:34
103.Baptiste KAUFFMANNFRAH216804AL COColmar27:0213'15"+12:55
104.Nicolas JIMBLETFRAH358607PC Poitiers CO27:4413'35"+13:37
105.Xavier BRIEREFRAH352704NM COBS28:4814'07"+14:41
106.François MEYNIERFRAH217004FC V.H.S.O.28:5714'11"+14:50
107.Philippe-Olivier POUPEAUFRAH359404IF AS IGN30:0514'44"+15:58
108.Benjamin BOUILLIEFRAH203502BR CRCO31:5415'38"+17:47
109.Jonathan METAYEFRAH219502IF ACBeauchamp40:2319'47"+26:16
NCLAdriaan DAEMFRAH357807IF GO78
NCLChristophe MARQUANTFRAH356208NO B.A
NCLLaurent GONDCAILLEFRAH216008PI NOYON CO
NCLPeter KRAMPILTZBELH35MIL Team BEL
NCLStephane SENCEFRAH355906NO VALMO
NCLVictor DESREUMAUXFRAH206008PI NOYON CO
Top

2   length 2050m (64)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Céline DODINFRAD218809LO HVO16:237'59"
2.Karine D'HARREVILLEFRAD218809LO HVO16:448'09"+0:21
3.Abi WEEDSGBRD21South London Orienteers17:588'45"+1:35
4.Mélanie D'HARREVILLEFRAD218809LO HVO18:319'01"+2:08
5.Diane HUEBERFRAD216806AL COBuhl.Florival19:269'28"+3:03
6.Chloé BLANCFRAD213913FC O'JURA19:589'44"+3:35
7.Magalie CORDEIRO MENDESFRAD216008PI NOYON CO20:169'53"+3:53
8.Daniela DUBACHFRAD203913FC O'JURA20:189'54"+3:55
9.Marie DESRUMAUXFRAD355906NO VALMO20:199'54"+3:56
10.Marie MACHEMINFRAD211905LI Corrèze C.O20:3310'01"+4:10
11.Perrine GUBLINFRAD219202IF Garde Rép.20:3710'03"+4:14
12.Julie FAIVREFRAD352610RA L.O.V.20:3810'03"+4:15
13.Lucie ALAFORTFRAD205116CA ASO Sillery21:0910'19"+4:46
14.Aurélie KIRILOVFRAD215906NO VALMO21:1510'21"+4:52
15.Helena PLUYMERSBELD21MIL Team BEL21:2210'25"+4:59
Marie PARISFRAD218812LO O'ZONE 8821:2210'25"+4:59
17.Aurélie DESSAILLYFRAD355909NO GSO21:2410'26"+5:01
18.Magalie CONTERFRAD356707AL ASOP ERSTEIN21:4810'38"+5:25
19.Mira SCHEIRBELD21MIL Team BEL21:5510'41"+5:32
20.Vanessa COCTEAUFRAD212508FC BALISE 2522:0810'47"+5:45
21.Pauline ENDRESSFRAD213502BR CRCO22:1310'50"+5:50
22.Emmanuelle BONIFACEFRAD215907NO T.A.D.22:1610'51"+5:53
23.Helene KROLFRAD351307PR ACA AIX EN PROV22:2810'57"+6:05
24.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21MIL Team BEL22:3811'02"+6:15
25.Marlene SANCHEZFRAD356208NO B.A23:1111'18"+6:48
26.Eugenie MORELFRAD205407LO SO Luneville23:1611'20"+6:53
27.Emilie SEGUINOTFRAD210801CA OSCM23:2111'23"+6:58
28.Cindy BECUFRAD216008PI NOYON CO23:4211'33"+7:19
29.Axelle BRIEREFRAD352704NM COBS23:4711'36"+7:24
30.Celine RUIZFRAD358105MP BOA Albi23:4811'36"+7:25
31.Elodie VANDOMMEFRAD216208NO B.A23:5411'39"+7:31
32.Chrystelle FAUVETFRAD356008PI NOYON CO23:5511'39"+7:32
33.Elodie DUBOISFRAD219404IF AS IGN24:0711'45"+7:44
34.Marie DUCROCQFRAD213810RA ORIENTALP24:2911'56"+8:06
35.Marie CONIELFRAD215604BR COL24:5512'09"+8:32
36.Marie DUBREUCQFRAD215906NO VALMO25:0112'12"+8:38
37.Angélique MATHIEUFRAD217722IF ASSAP 7725:0812'15"+8:45
38.Mijke MALLEKOOTENEDD21MIL Team NED25:1012'16"+8:47
39.Audrey DUCHASSINFRAD358105MP BOA Albi25:1712'19"+8:54
40.Mélanie FINASFRAD215907NO T.A.D.25:2912'25"+9:06
41.Marion POURREFRAD202508FC BALISE 2525:3612'29"+9:13
42.Céline COLLETTEFRAD354601MP FiNO4627:2113'20"+10:58
43.Helene EDIARFRAD359109IF COPS 9127:3613'27"+11:13
44.Camille CORDEIRO MENDESFRAD216008PI NOYON CO28:2413'51"+12:01
45.Manon RAVENELFRAD216804AL COColmar28:3813'58"+12:15
46.Aurélie CAYLAFRAD215906NO VALMO28:4314'00"+12:20
47.Annaik DEMESSANCEFRAD206008PI NOYON CO29:1814'17"+12:55
48.Hélène COMPIGNIEFRAD356205NO O²30:5215'03"+14:29
49.Noémie DUPLESSISFRAD215116CA ASO Sillery31:2015'17"+14:57
50.Julie DUBOISFRAD219404IF AS IGN33:0116'06"+16:38
51.Mathilde GOURLAINFRAD206205NO O²33:2316'17"+17:00
52.Manon MARTIN-GROSSFRAD205402LO SCAPA NANCY34:0516'37"+17:42
53.Sophie GALLAISFRAD215116CA ASO Sillery34:0816'39"+17:45
54.Marlène LAROSEFRAD353810RA ORIENTALP34:4216'55"+18:19
55.Sandrine CRUCHANTFRAD219502IF ACBeauchamp36:5818'01"+20:35
56.Marie POLARDFRAD216009PI coc38:4918'56"+22:26
57.Celine PENNETFRAD356911RA CSMR39:4319'22"+23:20
58.Patricia DELCUSEFRAD356205NO O²41:0320'01"+24:40
59.Amandine FRATINOFRAD215116CA ASO Sillery43:2821'12"+27:05
60.Séverine DEMANNEZ-LOUVETFRAD351905LI Corrèze C.O46:2222'37"+29:59
61.Linda SCHRAVERNEDD21MIL Team NED46:3922'45"+30:16
62.Karine BLOTFRAD358807LO LO Sanchey48:5223'50"+32:29
63.Sophie SOLFRAD219404IF AS IGN54:1626'28"+37:53
NCLPerrine OBSTETARFRAD213913FC O'JURA
Top

3   length 1900m (92)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin MATHISFRAH185407LO SO Luneville15:027'54"
2.Jerome DANELFRAH405906NO VALMO15:138'00"+0:11
3.Eric PERRINFRAH404201RA NOSE15:328'10"+0:30
4.Yannick BEAUVIRFRAH453502BR CRCO15:348'11"+0:32
5.William DELENNEFRAH181307PR ACA AIX EN PROV16:218'36"+1:19
6.Julien LAVILLEFRAH181307PR ACA AIX EN PROV16:328'42"+1:30
7.Ludovic DUDOIGNONFRAH402604RA C.R.O.C.O16:388'45"+1:36
8.Antoine VERCAUTERENFRAH186008PI NOYON CO16:578'55"+1:55
9.Pierre ELIASFRAH451307PR ACA AIX EN PROV16:588'55"+1:56
10.Christophe RAUTURIERFRAH457807IF GO7817:459'20"+2:43
11.Loïc MAYORAZFRAH187407RA SOS GO17:579'26"+2:55
12.Gael POULAINFRAH185909NO GSO18:229'40"+3:20
13.Philippe BOBINFRAH403913FC O'JURA18:319'44"+3:29
14.Gilles DANNECKERFRAH403913FC O'JURA18:529'55"+3:50
Martial URVOYFRAH406203NO A.RO.6218:529'55"+3:50
16.Ludovic MAMETFRAH455906NO VALMO18:599'59"+3:57
17.Rémi CRETEFRAH456008PI NOYON CO19:1510'07"+4:13
18.Martin SOGNOFRAH181307PR ACA AIX EN PROV19:2710'14"+4:25
19.Théo RAMBLIEREFRAH184601MP FiNO4619:3710'19"+4:35
20.Laurent BROCHFRAH405703LO T.A. Fameck19:5210'27"+4:50
Robin MAGNONFRAH181307PR ACA AIX EN PROV19:5210'27"+4:50
22.Nicolas STUCKELBERGERFRAH458405PR CS PERTUIS19:5610'29"+4:54
23.Cyril ROMIEUFRAH409404IF AS IGN20:0210'32"+5:00
24.Pascal MARTINFRAH455402LO SCAPA NANCY20:1010'36"+5:08
25.Eric RAVENETFRAH402208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR20:1110'37"+5:09
Laurent VALOISFRAH403502BR CRCO20:1110'37"+5:09
27.Bruno MAESFRAH455604BR COL20:1310'38"+5:11
28.Christophe LE GLANDFRAH457404RA ASO20:1610'40"+5:14
29.Nicolas FEUGEASFRAH401905LI Corrèze C.O20:1810'41"+5:16
30.Benoit POULETFRAH406008PI NOYON CO20:2610'45"+5:24
Gilles GUELENNOCFRAH452906BR BO20:2610'45"+5:24
32.Laurent SCHIMPFFRAH455909NO GSO20:4410'54"+5:42
33.Stephane PRUVOSTFRAH406208NO B.A20:4810'56"+5:46
34.Matthieu DELENNEFRAH451307PR ACA AIX EN PROV20:5010'57"+5:48
35.Jean-Marie FAUQUANTFRAH407807IF GO7821:0411'05"+6:02
36.Michel EDIARFRAH409109IF COPS 9121:0911'07"+6:07
37.Jonathan ROCHEFRAH183810RA ORIENTALP21:1111'08"+6:09
38.Thierry VERMEERSCHFRAH457807IF GO7821:1411'10"+6:12
39.Eric DUMONTFRAH453810RA ORIENTALP21:2511'16"+6:23
40.Joel TREMOULETFRAH404601MP FiNO4621:3111'19"+6:29
41.Bertrand LECONTELLECFRAH452906BR BO21:3811'23"+6:36
Stephane BERTHELOTFRAH408607PC Poitiers CO21:3811'23"+6:36
43.Antoine JOLLYFRAH407807IF GO7821:4711'27"+6:45
44.Christophe BELLENGIERFRAH406208NO B.A21:4911'28"+6:47
45.Gurvan FLOC'HFRAH402906BR BO21:5611'32"+6:54
46.Stéphane ROCHFRAH407722IF ASSAP 7721:5911'34"+6:57
47.Gilles VAYSSATFRAH456008PI NOYON CO22:0011'34"+6:58
48.Cedric REYNAUDFRAH403810RA ORIENTALP22:0311'36"+7:01
49.David MOLLFRAH406804AL COColmar22:1011'39"+7:08
50.Pierre BERGEGEREFRAH458405PR CS PERTUIS22:1511'42"+7:13
51.J-Marc SELLIERFRAH407722IF ASSAP 7722:2011'45"+7:18
52.David DESSAILLYFRAH405909NO GSO22:2311'46"+7:21
53.David DOUGUETFRAH405909NO GSO22:2511'47"+7:23
54.Christophe ESCHENLOHRFRAH407404RA ASO22:2711'48"+7:25
55.Vincent DELCUSEFRAH406205NO O²22:2911'49"+7:27
56.David DUQUENEFRAH40Indiv.22:5312'02"+7:51
Philippe VIZIERFRAH450801CA OSCM22:5312'02"+7:51
58.Vincent POULETFRAH186008PI NOYON CO22:5412'03"+7:52
59.Jonas MAYORAZFRAH187407RA SOS GO23:0312'07"+8:01
60.Romain VERGNESFRAH188105MP BOA Albi23:3212'23"+8:30
61.Jerome CZERNIAKFRAH406205NO O²23:3612'25"+8:34
62.Gilles TREMOULETFRAH454601MP FiNO4623:3912'26"+8:37
63.Adrien BERQUEZFRAH185907NO T.A.D.23:4012'27"+8:38
64.Marc GALLOISFRAH400207PI VO23:5412'34"+8:52
65.Goulven LETHENOFRAH402208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR24:0912'42"+9:07
66.Jerome MONCLARDFRAH458405PR CS PERTUIS24:1312'44"+9:11
67.Frederic RAMBLIEREFRAH454601MP FiNO4624:1412'45"+9:12
68.Vincent GOURLAINFRAH456205NO O²24:1612'46"+9:14
69.Hervé RAUFRAH405909NO GSO24:2012'48"+9:18
70.Alex LECHANUFRAH185604BR COL24:2812'52"+9:26
71.Benoit GENNAROFRAH403810RA ORIENTALP24:3812'57"+9:36
72.Olivier AUTEMFRAH451307PR ACA AIX EN PROV24:5713'07"+9:55
73.Vincent ROGERFRAH457807IF GO7825:0413'11"+10:02
74.Bruno GUILLOTFRAH457004FC V.H.S.O.25:1313'16"+10:11
75.Fabrice CONIELFRAH455604BR COL25:2613'23"+10:24
76.Alexandre VOGELEISENFRAH406707AL ASOP ERSTEIN25:3713'28"+10:35
77.Maxence FAVIERFRAH186208NO B.A27:0214'13"+12:00
78.Patrice LAVALLEEFRAH406008PI NOYON CO27:5614'42"+12:54
79.Eric LEVESYFRAH453810RA ORIENTALP28:5015'10"+13:48
80.Pascal NAELFRAH459404IF AS IGN28:5315'12"+13:51
81.Djillali ZENATIFRAH409404IF AS IGN31:0116'19"+15:59
82.Christian ANGLADEFRAH455604BR COL31:0616'22"+16:04
83.Marc PIVAUDRANFRAH404601MP FiNO4631:0916'23"+16:07
84.François GINTZBURGERFRAH457407RA SOS GO31:2316'31"+16:21
85.Olivier TROCCAZFRAH453502BR CRCO32:2917'05"+17:27
86.Mickael EVANNOFRAH455604BR COL34:2418'06"+19:22
87.Francois VERCAUTERENFRAH456008PI NOYON CO36:2619'10"+21:24
88.Franck BUTTINFRAH456009PI coc40:1521'11"+25:13
89.Sébastien WEBERFRAH457407RA SOS GO48:4125'37"+33:39
NCLFabien GRUSELLEFRAH459404IF AS IGN
NCLJérémie GAUTIERFRAH407512IF RO'Paris
NCLJean-Luc DENOUALFRAH456008PI NOYON CO
Top

4   length 1410m (66)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Camilla DELENNEFRAD181307PR ACA AIX EN PROV15:1010'45"
2.Jeanette JANSSONSWED457807IF GO7816:1711'32"+1:07
3.Véronika VASILYEVAFRAD185402LO SCAPA NANCY16:2811'40"+1:18
4.Maroussia LAROCHEFRAD404504CE ASCO ORLEANS17:1712'15"+2:07
5.Miti LE CAMFRAD183502BR CRCO17:4212'33"+2:32
6.Capucine ALLEFRAD185402LO SCAPA NANCY17:4512'35"+2:35
7.Fiona BASSETFRAD186911RA CSMR18:3413'10"+3:24
8.Catherine ROUXFRAD456205NO O²18:3613'11"+3:26
9.Leslie GENNAROFRAD183810RA ORIENTALP18:3713'12"+3:27
10.Jeanne GUILLOTFRAD187004FC V.H.S.O.18:4513'17"+3:35
11.M-Claude VERCAUTERENFRAD406008PI NOYON CO18:4613'18"+3:36
12.Eva CREUSATFRAD188809LO HVO18:5213'22"+3:42
13.Juliette CRETEFRAD186008PI NOYON CO19:0613'32"+3:56
Pauline ELIASFRAD181307PR ACA AIX EN PROV19:0613'32"+3:56
Sophie PICAZOFRAD458405PR CS PERTUIS19:0613'32"+3:56
16.Camille MOULIEREFRAD400207PI VO19:1113'36"+4:01
17.Marie ELTZERFRAD186804AL COColmar19:1713'40"+4:07
18.Noémie BUCAMPFRAD186008PI NOYON CO19:3913'56"+4:29
19.Fanny CREUSATFRAD408809LO HVO20:0414'13"+4:54
20.Sandrine ROCHEFRAD403810RA ORIENTALP20:1014'18"+5:00
21.Jocelyne DUDOIGNONFRAD452604RA C.R.O.C.O20:1414'20"+5:04
22.Perrine DESCOURVIERESFRAD187407RA SOS GO20:1814'23"+5:08
23.Lucile ANGLADEFRAD185604BR COL20:3314'34"+5:23
24.Claire VALCHERAFRAD453810RA ORIENTALP20:4114'40"+5:31
25.Chloé QUILLOTFRAD187407RA SOS GO20:5414'49"+5:44
26.Laurence ROBYNFRAD455906NO VALMO21:0214'55"+5:52
Veronique DECROIXFRAD457407RA SOS GO21:0214'55"+5:52
28.Sandrine GROSSEFRAD458405PR CS PERTUIS21:1715'05"+6:07
29.Nathalie RAUTURIERFRAD457807IF GO7821:2115'08"+6:11
30.Karine VIEQUEFRAD406208NO B.A22:0715'41"+6:57
31.Aurore BEGUFRAD407722IF ASSAP 7722:0815'41"+6:58
32.Valerie POURREFRAD452508FC BALISE 2522:0915'42"+6:59
33.Marie DUFOURFRAD187407RA SOS GO22:1715'48"+7:07
34.Nathalie GUENINFRAD405116CA ASO Sillery22:1815'48"+7:08
35.Johanne FREMONTFRAD457407RA SOS GO22:4016'04"+7:30
36.Laurence BEAUVIRFRAD453502BR CRCO22:4616'08"+7:36
37.Francine PICHOLLETFRAD407404RA ASO22:4916'10"+7:39
38.Françoise ANGLADEFRAD455604BR COL22:5616'15"+7:46
39.A-Francoise DELENNEFRAD451307PR ACA AIX EN PROV23:3116'40"+8:21
40.Emmanuelle LE GLANDFRAD407404RA ASO24:1717'13"+9:07
41.Véronique GINTZBURGERFRAD457407RA SOS GO24:3317'24"+9:23
42.Judith ASTOLFIFRAD406913RA CRAPAHUT24:4917'36"+9:39
43.Lou DELVAFRAD187407RA SOS GO24:5617'40"+9:46
44.Caroline SAMSONFRAD458607PC Poitiers CO26:1118'34"+11:01
45.Laurence BASSETFRAD406911RA CSMR26:1218'34"+11:02
46.Karine MAESFRAD455604BR COL27:4819'42"+12:38
47.Marie-Pierre LEVESYFRAD453810RA ORIENTALP27:4919'43"+12:39
48.Océane HENRYFRAD187004FC V.H.S.O.28:5020'26"+13:40
49.Pascale WEBERFRAD407407RA SOS GO29:0720'39"+13:57
50.Sophie PORRETFRAD403502BR CRCO30:0721'21"+14:57
51.Carole TREMOULETFRAD404601MP FiNO4632:0522'45"+16:55
52.Bénédicte MANSUELFRAD450207PI VO32:2422'58"+17:14
53.Catherine MEYERFRAD456806AL COBuhl.Florival32:2623'00"+17:16
54.Pauline HAUFRAD186208NO B.A34:3424'30"+19:24
55.Claire DESCOURVIERESFRAD457407RA SOS GO34:4324'37"+19:33
56.Isabelle MEUNIERFRAD402208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR34:4824'40"+19:38
57.Sylvie GUILLOTFRAD457004FC V.H.S.O.34:5424'45"+19:44
58.Anne TROCCAZFRAD403502BR CRCO35:3225'12"+20:22
59.Corinne DANIELFRAD401905LI Corrèze C.O35:4425'20"+20:34
60.Blandine DELENNEFRAD451307PR ACA AIX EN PROV36:0225'33"+20:52
61.Celine BONNETFRAD405703LO T.A. Fameck40:4128'51"+25:31
62.Anne LECONTELLECFRAD402906BR BO41:0329'06"+25:53
63.Sabine BELLENGIERFRAD406208NO B.A44:3531'37"+29:25
64.Laurence TAUZINFRAD408607PC Poitiers CO1:07:5548'10"+52:45
--Odile FINASFRAD205907NO T.A.D.1:42:3972'48"+1:27:29
NCLValérie COLLISFRAD407407RA SOS GO
Top

5   length 1560m (79)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine GUENINFRAH165116CA ASO Sillery11:597'40"
2.Anathael DOTTFRAH166806AL COBuhl.Florival12:488'12"+0:49
Daniel POEDRASFRAH555604BR COL12:488'12"+0:49
4.Luc WATRELOTFRAH166205NO O²13:088'25"+1:09
5.Maxime ROCHEFRAH163810RA ORIENTALP13:098'25"+1:10
6.Raphael MASLIAHFRAH162610RA L.O.V.13:188'31"+1:19
7.Aymeric WOLZFRAH162508FC BALISE 2513:268'36"+1:27
8.Pierre DELENNEFRAH501307PR ACA AIX EN PROV13:348'41"+1:35
9.Manu VERPOORTENBELH50MIL Team BEL13:478'50"+1:48
10.Jeremi POURREFRAH162508FC BALISE 2513:518'52"+1:52
Pascal LEGEREFRAH505906NO VALMO13:518'52"+1:52
12.Thierry PORRETFRAH503502BR CRCO13:548'54"+1:55
13.Thomas BRUASFRAH162610RA L.O.V.14:319'18"+2:32
14.Damien BERGUERREFRAH167407RA SOS GO14:359'20"+2:36
15.Léo VIGIERFRAH164203RA OE4214:409'24"+2:41
16.Francois HUEBERFRAH506806AL COBuhl.Florival15:059'40"+3:06
17.Bruno MARCHEGAYFRAH501905LI Corrèze C.O15:079'41"+3:08
18.Olivier GUENINFRAH505116CA ASO Sillery15:099'42"+3:10
19.Quentin MANSUELFRAH160207PI VO15:259'52"+3:26
20.Jozef LECONTELLECFRAH162906BR BO15:269'53"+3:27
21.Philippe MASSONFRAH503502BR CRCO15:329'57"+3:33
22.Augustin CLOUARDFRAH167807IF GO7815:4410'05"+3:45
23.Didier GROSHENSFRAH509202IF Garde Rép.15:4710'07"+3:48
Robert ROCHEFRAH503810RA ORIENTALP15:4710'07"+3:48
25.Michel MARTYFRAH504601MP FiNO4615:5510'12"+3:56
26.Nick CAMPBELLGBRH557807IF GO7815:5810'14"+3:59
27.Franck REINENFRAH504504CE ASCO ORLEANS16:1010'21"+4:11
28.Philippe POGUFRAH555402LO SCAPA NANCY16:1210'23"+4:13
29.Paul ALLEFRAH555402LO SCAPA NANCY16:2310'30"+4:24
30.Mael TROCCAZFRAH163502BR CRCO16:2810'33"+4:29
31.Michel DICKBURTFRAH505906NO VALMO16:3110'35"+4:32
32.Colas GINTZBURGERFRAH167407RA SOS GO16:3510'37"+4:36
33.Alain POURREFRAH502508FC BALISE 2516:3610'38"+4:37
Loïc PERRINFRAH162610RA L.O.V.16:3610'38"+4:37
35.Dominique SERGEANTFRAH559404IF AS IGN16:4710'45"+4:48
36.Marc GEIRNARTFRAH505906NO VALMO16:5710'51"+4:58
37.Anne HEIKOOPNEDH55MIL Team NED17:0210'55"+5:03
38.Albert SEGUINOTFRAH550801CA OSCM17:1111'00"+5:12
39.Didier CAZELLEFRAH554601MP FiNO4617:1311'02"+5:14
40.Patrice MONTEMONTFRAH503810RA ORIENTALP17:2311'08"+5:24
41.Nils CREUSATFRAH168809LO HVO17:2711'11"+5:28
42.Julien CRETEFRAH166008PI NOYON CO17:3511'16"+5:36
43.Jean-Noel DEBEHOGNEBELH55ASUB17:4011'19"+5:41
44.Olivier BASSETFRAH506911RA CSMR17:4711'23"+5:48
45.Alain OMNESFRAH505604BR COL17:5311'27"+5:54
Nicolas SERPEFRAH160207PI VO17:5311'27"+5:54
47.Laurent BIZOTFRAH505906NO VALMO17:5611'29"+5:57
48.Martin CARONFRAH166205NO O²18:1911'44"+6:20
49.Aurélien HENNOFRAH162610RA L.O.V.18:3011'51"+6:31
50.Timothey FEUGEREFRAH163913FC O'JURA18:4311'59"+6:44
51.Eric MERMINFRAH503810RA ORIENTALP18:4412'00"+6:45
52.Maxime DURANDFRAH165116CA ASO Sillery19:1012'17"+7:11
53.Robin GROSSEFRAH168405PR CS PERTUIS19:1112'17"+7:12
54.Loïc FERROTFRAH167407RA SOS GO19:1512'20"+7:16
Tanguy PORRETFRAH163502BR CRCO19:1512'20"+7:16
56.Romain WEBERFRAH167407RA SOS GO19:3812'35"+7:39
57.J-Jacques PICAZOFRAH508405PR CS PERTUIS19:5112'43"+7:52
58.Dominique FLEURENTFRAH507404RA ASO20:0512'52"+8:06
59.Daniel COFFEFRAH509502IF ACBeauchamp21:1313'36"+9:14
60.Dominique BOUTINFRAH506205NO O²21:1513'37"+9:16
61.Georges SANCHEZFRAH557807IF GO7821:3013'46"+9:31
62.Jurjen BLOKZIJLNEDH50MIL Team NED21:5414'02"+9:55
63.Gilles GARINFRAH509105IF COLE22:5314'40"+10:54
64.Pieric MATERAFRAH163913FC O'JURA23:4915'16"+11:50
65.Frederic DRAMEZFRAH505906NO VALMO24:1515'32"+12:16
66.Christian LECHANUFRAH505604BR COL24:1815'34"+12:19
67.Jean Raymond PASCUALFRAH506008PI NOYON CO25:0216'02"+13:03
68.Jean Marie CREUSATFRAH508809LO HVO26:3417'01"+14:35
69.Natan HERLEZFRAH165909NO GSO27:0017'18"+15:01
70.Thomas GIRARDFRAH165907NO T.A.D.27:5517'53"+15:56
71.Didier TORZFRAH555906NO VALMO28:0417'59"+16:05
72.Jean-Luc GLASSETFRAH557807IF GO7830:0919'19"+18:10
73.Bernard LAROCHEFRAH554504CE ASCO ORLEANS32:4320'58"+20:44
74.Michel PECQUEURFRAH555906NO VALMO41:5226'50"+29:53
NCLBenjamin LEDUCFRAH161905LI Corrèze C.O
NCLJoel POULAINFRAH555909NO GSO
NCLPhilippe CASTIERFRAH556208NO B.A
NCLRomuald TASSARTFRAH166208NO B.A
NCLSerge GRILLETFRAH507404RA ASO
Top

6   length 1430m (93)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florence HANAUERFRAD166806AL COBuhl.Florival12:338'46"
2.Louise LE GLANDFRAD167404RA ASO12:388'50"+0:05
3.Michel PARZYCHFRAH603319AQ SMOG13:239'21"+0:50
4.Lou LENOBLEFRAD166208NO B.A13:409'33"+1:07
5.Pierre PARMENTIERBELH65ASUB14:059'50"+1:32
6.Jean-Marie FATHFRAH605402LO SCAPA NANCY14:159'57"+1:42
7.Clarisse GIRARDFRAD162508FC BALISE 2514:4310'17"+2:10
8.Bernard OUDINFRAH606804AL COColmar15:0010'29"+2:27
9.J-Francois DECHAVANNEFRAH606911RA CSMR15:0810'34"+2:35
10.Eric HULLYBELH60Altaïr CO15:1910'42"+2:46
11.Soraya PERREARD-GARINFRAD167407RA SOS GO15:2010'43"+2:47
12.J-Bernard ROSEFRAH600801CA OSCM15:2310'45"+2:50
13.Herve BODELETFRAH604201RA NOSE15:3410'53"+3:01
14.Alan LEAKEYGBRH60SLOW15:3610'54"+3:03
15.Julie DELCUSEFRAD166205NO O²15:3910'56"+3:06
16.Virginie OLIGOFRAD505604BR COL15:5011'04"+3:17
17.Marine TRESSOLFRAD161307PR ACA AIX EN PROV15:5611'08"+3:23
18.Jane CAMPBELLGBRD557807IF GO7816:0211'12"+3:29
19.Salomé LEVESYFRAD163810RA ORIENTALP16:0711'16"+3:34
20.Diane GRENEYFRAD166804AL COColmar16:1911'24"+3:46
21.Daniel FAIVREFRAH607004FC V.H.S.O.16:2211'26"+3:49
22.Thierry CHARLESFRAH600207PI VO16:2511'28"+3:52
23.Laura CONIELFRAD165604BR COL16:2911'31"+3:56
24.Anais FLORIFRAD164201RA NOSE16:4111'39"+4:08
25.Marine VORWERKFRAD164201RA NOSE16:5011'46"+4:17
26.Joanna DELENNEFRAD161307PR ACA AIX EN PROV16:5611'50"+4:23
27.Virginie BLUMFRAD555116CA ASO Sillery16:5911'52"+4:26
28.Marie BOLZERFRAD165407LO SO Luneville17:0311'55"+4:30
29.Diane LEAKEYGBRD55SLOW17:0611'57"+4:33
30.Dominique ETIENNEFRAH608807LO LO Sanchey17:0711'58"+4:34
31.Clotilde MORVANFRAD502906BR BO17:2012'07"+4:47
32.Laura CARUFRAD166804AL COColmar17:2812'12"+4:55
33.Aline CAZELLEFRAD504601MP FiNO4617:5412'31"+5:21
34.Myriam CORDEIRO MENDESFRAD506008PI NOYON CO18:1612'46"+5:43
35.Mathilde VANOVERBERGHEFRAD166203NO A.RO.6218:4013'03"+6:07
36.Lena KORCHAKSWED506806AL COBuhl.Florival18:4813'08"+6:15
37.Joséphine DE BEAUPUISFRAD166205NO O²19:0413'20"+6:31
38.Francis KRIERBELH60ASUB19:1913'30"+6:46
39.Jean EJSMONTFRAH656203NO A.RO.6219:4113'45"+7:08
40.Christian ROBERTFRAH657004FC V.H.S.O.19:5313'54"+7:20
41.Bernard DUBOISBELH600801CA OSCM19:5713'57"+7:24
42.Daniel TESSIERFRAH657709IF USM/CO20:0414'01"+7:31
43.Catherine JASKINAFRAD506203NO A.RO.6220:2114'13"+7:48
44.Pascale MARTINFRAD507512IF RO'Paris20:2614'17"+7:53
45.Alain RUAUDFRAH652508FC BALISE 2520:2914'19"+7:56
Christine GUELENNOCFRAD502906BR BO20:2914'19"+7:56
47.Marie Laure PHILIPPSFRAD506203NO A.RO.6220:5314'36"+8:20
48.Yves BOEHMFRAH606806AL COBuhl.Florival20:5714'39"+8:24
49.Julie COLLISFRAD167407RA SOS GO21:0114'41"+8:28
50.Michel SOLFRAH657707IF OPA MONTIGNY21:1514'51"+8:42
51.Claire LABROCHEFRAD160207PI VO21:1614'52"+8:43
52.Manon DUVALFRAD160207PI VO21:2114'55"+8:48
53.Justine LAFONDFRAD168105MP BOA Albi21:2214'56"+8:49
54.Annie COMBETFRAD504203RA OE4221:2414'57"+8:51
55.An DUYCKBELD55ASUB21:3915'08"+9:06
56.Justine GUENINFRAD165116CA ASO Sillery21:5115'16"+9:18
57.J-Paul HUMBERTCLAUDEFRAH655909NO GSO21:5615'20"+9:23
58.Christian VUILLETFRAH652105BO ADOChenôve22:0815'28"+9:35
59.Abdelkader KENANEFRAH755501LO SAV VERDUNOIS22:1615'34"+9:43
60.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRAD509502IF ACBeauchamp22:1815'35"+9:45
61.Danielle GIBIATFRAD608405PR CS PERTUIS22:2615'41"+9:53
62.Sarah TREMOULETFRAD164601MP FiNO4622:2815'42"+9:55
63.Odile POULAINFRAD505909NO GSO22:3015'44"+9:57
64.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRAD657808IF ASMBCO23:2316'21"+10:50
65.Bertrand PATURETFRAH656009PI coc23:3016'26"+10:57
66.Magali TORZ-DRUONFRAD605906NO VALMO23:3916'32"+11:06
67.M-Reine OUDINFRAD656804AL COColmar23:4316'35"+11:10
68.Claudie GREVETFRAD506806AL COBuhl.Florival24:1616'58"+11:43
69.Martine ROBERTFRAD657004FC V.H.S.O.24:1716'58"+11:44
70.M-Bernadett MOULIEREFRAD700207PI VO24:4517'18"+12:12
71.Nicole RICHARDFRAD650207PI VO24:4817'20"+12:15
72.Louise DULARYFRAD166203NO A.RO.6224:4917'21"+12:16
73.M-Jose BERGERFRAD605703LO T.A. Fameck25:1417'38"+12:41
74.Sylvie PECQUEURFRAD505906NO VALMO25:2517'46"+12:52
75.Isabelle GLASSETFRAD557807IF GO7825:5818'09"+13:25
76.Robert LOCUSSEFRAH605703LO T.A. Fameck27:2919'13"+14:56
77.Ariane TESSIERFRAD607709IF USM/CO27:4219'22"+15:09
78.Marcelline RIMETZFRAD606208NO B.A28:0919'41"+15:36
79.Jean-Pierre VANDERCRUYSBELH70ASUB29:3620'41"+17:03
80.Bernadette ETIENNEFRAD608807LO LO Sanchey30:0621'02"+17:33
81.M-Therese ROSEFRAD600801CA OSCM30:1921'12"+17:46
82.Bernard PONCEBELH700801CA OSCM30:4021'26"+18:07
83.Claire DE PAEPEFRAD165907NO T.A.D.30:4621'30"+18:13
84.Sylvie BOUCHEFRAD559105IF COLE30:5321'35"+18:20
85.Roland DIEUDONNEFRAH657808IF ASMBCO32:0722'27"+19:34
86.Jean-Paul GERBEAUXFRAH656205NO O²32:1722'34"+19:44
87.Martine DENISFRAD659404IF AS IGN33:5123'40"+21:18
88.Paulette POGUFRAD605402LO SCAPA NANCY36:0525'13"+23:32
89.Genevieve DODINFRAD658809LO HVO38:5427'12"+26:21
90.Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRAD655402LO SCAPA NANCY44:3131'07"+31:58
91.Marie-Jeanne ARSACBELD60Altaïr CO44:5131'21"+32:18
NCLMike HAMPTONGBRH65Octavian Droobers
NCLRodney FREEBURNGBRH75NOR
Top

7   length 1450m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guilhem ELIASFRAH141307PR ACA AIX EN PROV12:248'33"
2.Mathis GENNAROFRAH143810RA ORIENTALP12:318'37"+0:07
3.Clement GUILLEMAINFRAH146208NO B.A15:0210'22"+2:38
4.Mateo URVOYFRAH146203NO A.RO.6216:0611'06"+3:42
5.Tommy DELENNEFRAH141307PR ACA AIX EN PROV16:1211'10"+3:48
6.Natalja NIGGLISUID143913FC O'JURA16:4011'29"+4:16
7.Lucas MONTEMONTFRAH143810RA ORIENTALP17:1711'55"+4:53
8.Marine DUDOIGNONFRAD142604RA C.R.O.C.O17:2011'57"+4:56
9.Martin RAMBLIEREFRAH144601MP FiNO4617:4312'13"+5:19
10.Sylvan LAVALLEEFRAH146008PI NOYON CO17:5512'21"+5:31
11.Apolline VEROVEFRAD145907NO T.A.D.18:0012'24"+5:36
12.Hugo GRESSIERFRAH146208NO B.A18:1212'33"+5:48
13.Cyril DUBOISFRAH145907NO T.A.D.18:1612'35"+5:52
14.Victor DANNECKERFRAH143913FC O'JURA18:1712'36"+5:53
15.Clement FLORIFRAH144201RA NOSE19:4113'34"+7:17
16.Romain VAYSSATFRAH146008PI NOYON CO20:0913'53"+7:45
17.Louis LESEURFRAH145116CA ASO Sillery21:1614'39"+8:52
18.Marine DENOUALFRAD146008PI NOYON CO21:5815'08"+9:34
19.Coralie DUVALFRAD140207PI VO23:0015'51"+10:36
20.Elisa FAVIERFRAD146208NO B.A23:3916'18"+11:15
21.Valentine DESCOURVIERESFRAD147407RA SOS GO23:5016'26"+11:26
22.Jules TESSIERFRAH145907NO T.A.D.23:5216'27"+11:28
23.Axelle DEVAUXFRAD141905LI Corrèze C.O24:3716'58"+12:13
24.Ilona LAVALLEEFRAD146008PI NOYON CO25:0817'20"+12:44
25.Lisa LECONTELLECFRAD142906BR BO25:3417'37"+13:10
26.Léo LACOUMEFRAH145116CA ASO Sillery26:2618'13"+14:02
27.Emile GUILLOTFRAH147004FC V.H.S.O.27:4919'11"+15:25
28.Ladislas BODELEFRAH146804AL COColmar27:5119'12"+15:27
29.Amélie GENARTFRAD140207PI VO28:2719'37"+16:03
30.Léane ANGLADEFRAD145604BR COL28:5319'55"+16:29
31.Jeanne TREMOULETFRAD144601MP FiNO4629:0820'05"+16:44
32.Rémi BELLENGIERFRAH146208NO B.A31:0021'22"+18:36
33.Sophie THERYFRAD356203NO A.RO.6231:3921'49"+19:15
34.Théo ROCHEFRAH147404RA ASO32:3422'27"+20:10
35.Guillaume PIVAUDRANFRAH144601MP FiNO4636:5725'28"+24:33
36.Esther BERNET-ROLLANDEFRAD145907NO T.A.D.41:1528'26"+28:51
--Serge PERETTIFRAH456203NO A.RO.6229:1220'08"+16:48
--Sandrine BAUDFRAD356203NO A.RO.6232:0822'09"+19:44
Top

8   length 1200m (52)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Timothé LEGROSFRAH120207PI VO08:287'03"
2.Matisse MALARDFRAH120207PI VO08:587'28"+0:30
3.Thomas RADONDYFRAH125907NO T.A.D.09:077'35"+0:39
4.Basile BASSETFRAH126911RA CSMR09:347'58"+1:06
5.Tom VUILLEMARDFRAH128812LO O'ZONE 8809:428'04"+1:14
6.Mathis DELCUSEFRAH126205NO O²09:468'08"+1:18
7.Hippolyte AUTEMFRAH121307PR ACA AIX EN PROV09:488'10"+1:20
8.Eliot BRIEREFRAH122704NM COBS09:538'14"+1:25
9.Corto PASCUALFRAH126008PI NOYON CO10:509'01"+2:22
10.Simon PERRINFRAH124201RA NOSE11:239'29"+2:55
11.Quentin BERNET-ROLLANDEFRAH125907NO T.A.D.11:329'36"+3:04
12.Mael HERITIERFRAH124201RA NOSE11:519'52"+3:23
13.Mathis SELLIERFRAH127722IF ASSAP 7712:0710'05"+3:39
14.Mathieu VAYSSATFRAH106008PI NOYON CO12:1410'11"+3:46
15.Timothy BLOTFRAH108807LO LO Sanchey12:2310'19"+3:55
16.Simon RAIFFFRAH125909NO GSO13:3311'17"+5:05
17.Thomas THIZONFRAH108607PC Poitiers CO14:1311'50"+5:45
18.Theophile TREMOULETFRAH124601MP FiNO4614:1611'53"+5:48
19.Gabriel PIVAUDRANFRAH104601MP FiNO4614:2912'04"+6:01
20.Lucine GINTZBURGERFRAD127407RA SOS GO14:4212'15"+6:14
21.Riwal FAUQUANTFRAH127807IF GO7815:3212'56"+7:04
22.Annabelle DELENNEFRAD101307PR ACA AIX EN PROV15:3613'00"+7:08
23.Leila SCHIMPFFRAD105909NO GSO15:5113'12"+7:23
24.Zoé CZERNIAKFRAD126205NO O²16:0913'27"+7:41
25.Maurane OMNESFRAD125604BR COL16:2513'40"+7:57
26.Léandre DESSAILLYFRAH105909NO GSO16:3913'52"+8:11
27.Noé VUILLEMARDFRAH108812LO O'ZONE 8816:4914'00"+8:21
28.Julie THIZONFRAD128607PC Poitiers CO16:5514'05"+8:27
29.Ewan URVOYFRAH126203NO A.RO.6217:0614'15"+8:38
30.Fabien BELLENGIERFRAH126208NO B.A17:3014'34"+9:02
31.Astrid GOURLAINFRAD106205NO O²17:3914'42"+9:11
32.Thimoté GRASMUCKFRAH120801CA OSCM17:5014'51"+9:22
33.Marion LAROSEFRAD103810RA ORIENTALP18:2115'17"+9:53
34.Maxence DENOUALFRAH106008PI NOYON CO18:2215'18"+9:54
35.Yaëlle MALARDFRAD100207PI VO18:4615'38"+10:18
36.Nils MORELFRAH125907NO T.A.D.18:5215'43"+10:24
37.Paul LECOMPTEFRAH120207PI VO19:1216'00"+10:44
38.Bleuenn TROCCAZFRAD123502BR CRCO20:1216'50"+11:44
39.Raphaël PERETTIFRAH126203NO A.RO.6221:0317'32"+12:35
40.Louna CHATELONFRAD104203RA OE4221:1417'41"+12:46
41.Maïwenn FAUQUANTFRAD107807IF GO7821:2717'52"+12:59
42.Noah DELCUSEFRAH106205NO O²21:3918'02"+13:11
43.Anouk LAROCHEFRAD124504CE ASCO ORLEANS21:4918'10"+13:21
44.Clara MANSUELFRAD100207PI VO25:0820'56"+16:40
45.Titouan CHATELONFRAH104203RA OE4227:4823'09"+19:20
46.Victorien DETREZFRAH120207PI VO27:5123'12"+19:23
47.Jérôme DEVIENNEFRAH125906NO VALMO28:0823'26"+19:40
48.Tristan ROCHEFRAH107404RA ASO32:0926'47"+23:41
49.Valentine SELLIERFRAD107722IF ASSAP 7732:5227'23"+24:24
50.Quentin WEBERFRAH127407RA SOS GO34:4028'53"+26:12
51.Maël RAUFRAH125909NO GSO37:1030'58"+28:42
52.Marie BELLENGIERFRAD106208NO B.A1:12:2060'16"+1:03:52
Top

Total

6008PI NOYON CO30
3810RA ORIENTALP25
6208NO B.A23
7407RA SOS GO23
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV22
5906NO VALMO21
6205NO O²19
0207PI VO18
4601MP FiNO4618
5604BR COL18
3502BR CRCO17
5116CA ASO Sillery16
7807IF GO7816
5909NO GSO14
6804AL COColmar14
3913FC O'JURA13
5907NO T.A.D.13
7004FC V.H.S.O.13
6203NO A.RO.6212
7404RA ASO12
9404IF AS IGN12
1905LI Corrèze C.O11
8607PC Poitiers CO11
6806AL COBuhl.Florival10
8809LO HVO10
MIL Team BEL10
MIL Team NED10
2508FC BALISE 259
4201RA NOSE9
5402LO SCAPA NANCY9
8105MP BOA Albi9
8405PR CS PERTUIS9
0801CA OSCM8
2906BR BO8
6911RA CSMR8
2610RA L.O.V.6
4203RA OE426
7722IF ASSAP 776
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS5
8807LO LO Sanchey5
9202IF Garde Rép.5
ASUB5
5703LO T.A. Fameck4
8812LO O'ZONE 884
9502IF ACBeauchamp4
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR3
2604RA C.R.O.C.O3
2704NM COBS3
3319AQ SMOG3
5407LO SO Luneville3
6009PI coc3
6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN2
7512IF RO'Paris2
7709IF USM/CO2
7808IF ASMBCO2
9105IF COLE2
9109IF COPS 912
Altaïr CO2
Indiv.2
SLOW2
South London Orienteers2
2105BO ADOChenôve1
2108BO Talant SO1
3105MP TOAC Orientatio1
4709AQ PSNO1
5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS1
6913RA CRAPAHUT1
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1
8311AZ POLES1
E.P.O.S.1
NOR1
Octavian Droobers1
Total: 599