C.O. du muguet - ENS - 4 mai 2014
SERMIERS 4.5.2014
5101CA ENS
Last updated: 06.05.2014 15:00:53
Contact/Remarks:
franz.mareigner@free.fr
1
2
3
5
6
8
Total
NCL
non classé
1
7790m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Camille ANDRE
FRA
H21A
5116CA ASO Sillery
52:26
6'43"
2.
Cyril SOUCAT
FRA
H21A
7720IF TOM MEAUX
1:07:03
8'36"
+14:37
3.
Christophe GOUTAUDIER
FRA
H40
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
1:07:40
8'41"
+15:14
4.
Arthur DELAPORTE
FRA
H21A
5116CA ASO Sillery
1:37:53
12'33"
+45:27
NCL
Olivier BEDELET
FRA
H40
7807IF GO78
Top
2
5630m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Luc CLOOSTERMANS
BEL
H50
2606RA LOUP
48:33
8'37"
2.
Edgard WIETRICH
FRA
H50
5205CA RAVEL 52
1:11:06
12'37"
+22:33
3.
Maxime DURAND
FRA
H16A
5116CA ASO Sillery
1:13:59
13'08"
+25:26
4.
Jean DURRMANN
FRA
H50
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR
1:15:24
13'23"
+26:51
5.
Bernard PRESSON
FRA
H55
6009PI coc
1:16:20
13'33"
+27:47
6.
Quentin MANSUEL
FRA
H16A
0207PI VO
1:23:36
14'50"
+35:03
7.
Claude COUSIN
FRA
H55
5116CA ASO Sillery
1:26:07
15'17"
+37:34
8.
François DECARREAU
FRA
H35
7512IF RO'Paris
1:26:13
15'18"
+37:40
9.
Rémy ANDRE
FRA
H55
5116CA ASO Sillery
1:38:47
17'32"
+50:14
10.
Martine TAFFEIREN
BEL
D50
2606RA LOUP
1:39:43
17'42"
+51:10
11.
J-Marie HUVET
FRA
H60
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1:50:12
19'34"
+1:01:39
12.
Elodie JOLIVEAU
FRA
D21A
7720IF TOM MEAUX
1:58:45
21'05"
+1:10:12
13.
Annabelle GILLET
FRA
D45
5116CA ASO Sillery
2:15:43
24'06"
+1:27:10
14.
Chloé JUNG
FRA
D35
7807IF GO78
3:26:02
36'35"
+2:37:29
NCL
Philippe DUBOTS
FRA
H45
5116CA ASO Sillery
NCL
Xavier LEGROS
FRA
H45
0207PI VO
Top
3
3850m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Guy TAILLANDIER
FRA
H65
0801CA OSCM
47:31
12'20"
2.
Léa DELAPORTE
FRA
D18A
5116CA ASO Sillery
52:55
13'44"
+5:24
3.
Catherine DURRMANN
FRA
D50
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR
1:01:57
16'05"
+14:26
4.
Romane PAUL
FRA
D16A
5101CA ENS
1:02:27
16'13"
+14:56
5.
Coralie FENEUIL
FRA
D18A
5101CA ENS
1:03:04
16'22"
+15:33
6.
Laurence COUSIN
FRA
D50
5116CA ASO Sillery
1:15:15
19'32"
+27:44
7.
Bénédicte MANSUEL
FRA
D45
0207PI VO
1:23:06
21'35"
+35:35
8.
Brigitte DETOC
FRA
D55
5116CA ASO Sillery
1:28:09
22'53"
+40:38
9.
Catherine FENEUIL
FRA
D50
5101CA ENS
1:36:12
24'59"
+48:41
10.
Christel PAUL
FRA
D45
5101CA ENS
1:49:30
28'26"
+1:01:59
NCL
Martine BIGOT
FRA
D60
5116CA ASO Sillery
NCL
Virginie BLUM
FRA
D55
5116CA ASO Sillery
Top
5
4050m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Clément HERY
FRA
H21A
5116CA ASO Sillery
59:22
14'39"
Top
6
2510m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Timothé LEGROS
FRA
H12
0207PI VO
51:41
20'35"
2.
Loredena RUSSOTTO
DC
Pass'O
1:07:32
26'54"
+15:51
3.
Camille KLEIBER
FRA
D18A
5116CA ASO Sillery
1:13:22
29'13"
+21:41
4.
Apolline CHARLIER
D10
Pass'O
1:18:32
31'17"
+26:51
5.
Enzo CHARLIER
H10
Pass'O
1:18:47
31'23"
+27:06
NCL
Victorien DETREZ
FRA
H12
0207PI VO
Top
8
4550m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Valerie COULMIER
FRA
Daucun
Pass'O
1:48:08
23'45"
NCL
Erwan GOBERT
Haucun
Pass'O
Top
Total
5116CA ASO Sillery
14
0207PI VO
5
Pass'O
5
5101CA ENS
4
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR
2
2606RA LOUP
2
7720IF TOM MEAUX
2
7807IF GO78
2
0801CA OSCM
1
5205CA RAVEL 52
1
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
1
6009PI coc
1
7512IF RO'Paris
1
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1
Total: 42