Inscriptions de jour MOÏSE | ||
Last updated: 01.05.2014 18:47:33 |
D:01 7000m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | D21 | hamok | 1:10:16 | 10'02" | |||
2. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:36:55 | 13'50" | +26:39 | ||
3. | Maya MICHEL | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Pégase | 2:01:36 | 17'22" | +51:20 | ||
4. | Véronique BRUS | BEL | D45 | C.O. Pégase | 2:09:07 | 18'26" | +58:51 | ||
5. | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:10:11 | 18'35" | +59:55 | ||
6. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 2:37:07 | 22'26" | +1:26:51 | ||
7. | Kathia BRAVIN | ITA | D45 | ASUB | 2:37:16 | 22'27" | +1:27:00 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 4200m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D65 | C.O. Pégase | 39:47 | 9'28" | |||
2. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 43:22 | 10'19" | +3:35 | ||
3. | Nadine BREDO | BEL | D50 | O.L.V. Eifel | 46:25 | 11'03" | +6:38 | ||
4. | Anna DUBOIS COLOMBI | BEL | D55 | Hermathenae | 48:40 | 11'35" | +8:53 | ||
5. | Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEE | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 51:59 | 12'22" | +12:12 | ||
6. | Agnès SEBA-PONCELET | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 54:04 | 12'52" | +14:17 | ||
7. | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | D40 | Balise 10 | 1:00:23 | 14'22" | +20:36 | ||
8. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:04:21 | 15'19" | +24:34 | ||
9. | Leila MICHEL | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Pégase | 1:12:05 | 17'09" | +32:18 | ||
10. | Francine SERRE | BEL | D50 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:14:31 | 17'44" | +34:44 | ||
11. | Annabelle LIEGEOIS | BEL | D35 | C.O. Pégase | 1:37:03 | 23'06" | +57:16 | ||
12. | Viviane JEANGOT | D50 | Indiv. | 1:38:39 | 23'29" | +58:52 | |||
13. | Louise ARNO | BEL | D-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:44:35 | 24'54" | +1:04:48 | ||
14. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:51:21 | 26'30" | +1:11:34 | ||
15. | Gisèle GRAFF | BEL | D50 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:51:23 | 26'31" | +1:11:36 | ||
16. | Marie-Jeanne ARSAC | BEL | D60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:51:27 | 26'32" | +1:11:40 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 7000m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 50:04 | 7'09" | |||
2. | Sam DEFERM | BEL | H35 | Borasca | 51:46 | 7'23" | +1:42 | ||
3. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | H35 | ASUB | 52:49 | 7'32" | +2:45 | ||
4. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 59:29 | 8'29" | +9:25 | ||
5. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 59:59 | 8'34" | +9:55 | ||
6. | Xavier BOUTY | H45 | Indiv. | 1:11:09 | 10'09" | +21:05 | |||
7. | Fernand FILIEUX | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:19:06 | 11'18" | +29:02 | ||
8. | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:26:25 | 12'20" | +36:21 | ||
9. | Yves ARNO | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:07 | 12'43" | +39:03 | ||
10. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:36:46 | 13'49" | +46:42 | ||
11. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:38:19 | 14'02" | +48:15 | ||
12. | Eric BARBIEUX | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:39:57 | 14'16" | +49:53 | ||
13. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:44:05 | 14'52" | +54:01 | ||
14. | Christian DE WAEN | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:48:28 | 15'29" | +58:24 | ||
15. | Christian CHALON | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:50:21 | 15'45" | +1:00:17 | ||
16. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 2:16:39 | 19'31" | +1:26:35 | ||
NCL | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 4200m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Pégase | 48:38 | 11'34" | |||
2. | Bertrand TALLIEU | H35 | Balise 10 | 56:28 | 13'26" | +7:50 | |||
3. | Jean BAYI | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:00:32 | 14'24" | +11:54 | ||
4. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:35 | 15'08" | +14:57 | ||
5. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:05:38 | 15'37" | +17:00 | ||
6. | Mathurin PLUVINAGE | BEL | H-10 | Start-O | 1:45:52 | 25'12" | +57:14 | ||
NCL | Augustin TALLIEU | H-10 | Balise 10 | ||||||
Top |