clublogo
index

VO² 3D
Forêt de Montmorency 15.5.2011
9502IF ACBeauchamp

Last updated: 15.05.2011 16:49:04Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 Total

-- hors classement   

1   Time Limit 360 min (56)

points[H:]M:S
1.Benjamin MAURIESFRA7807IF GO78953:07:29
2.Thierry BESTELFRA9105IF COLE953:30:53
3.Bruno MACLEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY953:32:56
4.Lucien LOYERFRABeauvais Triathlon953:40:30
5.Raphael COEUGNETFRAAdam Isle Raiders953:42:50
6.Laurent GRASFRAAdam Isle Raiders953:45:53
7.Marc GRANCOINFRA7807IF GO78953:55:49
8.Philippe DUBOISFRA7717IF JSFG CO953:56:22
9.Philippe LAUDEFRA9209IF Raid-Up953:57:04
10.Frederic MONTAGARDFRA7808IF ASMBCO954:00:53
11.Adriaan DAEMFRA7807IF GO78954:02:17
12.Dominique SERGEANTFRA9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G954:02:29
13.Pascal NAELFRA9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G954:02:31
14.Sophie DIDOUFRA9105IF COLE954:06:49
15.Romuald GERARDFRANAO²954:09:07
16.Romain REGNIEZFRAPass'O - Individuel954:09:09
17.Michel EDIARFRA9109IF COPS 91954:19:31
18.Eric JESTINFRA7716IF BALISE 77954:28:16
19.Lionel COUDEFRA7807IF GO78954:28:50
20.Christian PAUVILLACQFRAPass'O - Individuel954:33:51
21.Sylvain BLAIRONFRA9508IF RAID LIFE954:41:17
22.Thierry NAVILLEFRA9209IF Raid-Up954:43:29
23.Olivier GELSOMINOFRAPass'O - Individuel954:49:53
24.Delplace WILLEMINFRA5907NO T.A.D.954:57:25
25.Jean Baptiste PRICHYSTALFRAPass'O - Individuel955:03:15
26.Pierre Yves LE NOANFRAPass'O - Individuel955:03:43
27.Vincent MATHIEUFRATeam Raid Earth955:07:03
28.Nicolas COULEEFRAEndurance 72955:22:25
29.Yann SERVANTFRAPass'O - Individuel955:25:05
30.Arnaud DOMARDFRAPass'O - Individuel955:33:45
31.Olivier MERLEFRAPass'O - Individuel955:33:46
32.Mathias EUZENFRA9209IF Raid-Up955:34:10
33.Michel OGHEARDFRAPass'O - Individuel955:39:03
34.Stéphane GOUELOFRAPass'O - Individuel955:39:07
35.Sophie TCHENGFRA9508IF RAID LIFE955:39:12
36.Mathieu TURPINFRAPass'O - Individuel955:41:11
37.Aurélien BORNEFRANo Limit Team955:41:13
38.Olivier BARTHELEMYFRAPass'O - Individuel955:46:48
39.Laurent GUILLOTFRAPass'O - Individuel955:46:50
40.Jacques NOBILIFRA7509IF POS943:57:17
41.Christian VERNINFRA7509IF POS943:57:21
42.Martial URVOYFRA6208NO B.A945:32:04
43.Frederic BESCHFRA9404IF AS IGN934:22:51
44.Christophe CAZINFRAFun Event925:45:15
45.Laurent GAHROURIFRANAO²915:54:17
46.Michael DUQUENOYFRANAO²915:54:18
47.Lerr AUBERTFRAPass'O - Individuel895:31:29
48.Jean Philippe TOULOUSEFRAPass'O - Individuel895:52:48
49.Bruno PETRETFRAKikourou.net8616:00:00
50.Helene EDIARFRA9109IF COPS 91775:08:23
51.Marc AMMERICHFRA9109IF COPS 91765:37:47
52.Alexandre PRUVOSTFRAPass'O - Individuel735:16:46
53.Maxime JACQUEMETFRAPass'O - Individuel715:45:51
54.Nicolas GERCHENZONFRAPass'O - Individuel715:45:55
55.Odile HERVE-JOUSSEFRA9109IF COPS 91685:50:54
56.Vivien CAPAIFRAPass'O - Individuel122:46:05
Top

2   Time Limit 180 min (108)

points[H:]M:S
1.Gael RICARDFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp301:06:32
2.Didier GROSHENSFRA9202IF Garde Rép.301:12:20
3.Joel POULAINFRA5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO301:13:18
4.Remi FROSSARDFRACergy CSL301:27:28
5.Régis WALLERANDFRACergy CSL301:29:50
6.Eric DALLEFRA9209IF Raid-Up301:29:51
7.Tristan HERTZOGFRA7808IF ASMBCO301:32:02
8.Sébastien LEPREUXFRA7807IF GO78301:33:23
9.Alexandre COUTALFRA7807IF GO78301:34:25
10.Fabien KOPPFRAPass'O - Individuel301:37:19
11.Thibaut FOURNIERFRAPass'O - Individuel301:39:40
12.Sébastien BIBAUTFRA7807IF GO78301:42:46
13.Frederic PORTRONFRA7709IF USM/CO301:43:11
14.Alain PORTRONFRA7709IF USM/CO301:43:14
15.Bruno MAGONDEAUXFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp301:43:50
16.Pascal BOUCHANFRAPass'O - Individuel301:52:52
17.Marc Henri DAVYFRAPass'O - Individuel301:55:58
18.Michael GAILLETFRAPass'O - Individuel301:58:13
19.David DUPUYFRAPass'O - Individuel301:58:23
20.Line MADRIASFRA7719IF ERCO302:00:34
21.Aurelien ROTHFRAPass'O - Individuel302:02:58
22.Massamba M'BAYEFRAPass'O - Individuel302:03:23
23.Béatrice FLANDINFRA7807IF GO78302:03:42
24.Philippe ADOLPHEFRA7716IF BALISE 77302:06:06
25.Thierry FARGANELFRA9105IF COLE302:07:57
26.Jerome GUINOTFRAPass'O - Individuel302:08:04
27.Nicolas BOVOFRAPass'O - Individuel302:13:21
28.Jerome FRANÇAISFRAPass'O - Individuel302:15:51
29.Thierry BIANCHINIFRAPass'O - Individuel302:15:53
30.Anne Marie FRANÇAISFRAPass'O - Individuel302:16:02
31.Justine COPINFRANAO²302:20:11
32.Pascal DOCQUINCOURTFRA7807IF GO78302:20:35
33.David BOYERFRAPass'O - Individuel302:25:59
34.Christophe MARTELFRAPass'O - Individuel302:26:20
35.Yann DEREMAUXFRAPass'O - Individuel302:27:35
36.Yann IMINEFRAPass'O - Individuel302:28:14
37.Daphne ULMANNFRAPass'O - Individuel302:28:26
38.Kamel ZAHARFRAPass'O - Individuel302:28:40
39.Willy MARCHALFRAPass'O - Individuel302:28:49
40.Guillaume PONTOISFRAPass'O - Individuel302:28:56
41.Pauline MARECHALFRAPass'O - Individuel302:29:04
42.Carine PADIOLLEAUFRAPass'O - Individuel302:29:52
43.Olivier VOLPELIERFRAPass'O - Individuel302:30:13
44.Francis CORNELISFRAPass'O - Individuel302:34:54
45.Morgane BOUQUEREAUFRA9105IF COLE302:37:55
46.Romain JESTINFRA7716IF BALISE 77302:38:24
47.Nathalie TARNAUD-LAUDEFRA7807IF GO78302:39:44
48.Benjamin BRAULTFRACergy CSL302:41:01
49.Gaël LE CORVECFRACergy CSL302:41:05
50.Bruno GARRIGUESFRAPass'O - Individuel302:42:12
51.Jean Christophe RIOUFRAPass'O - Individuel302:42:24
52.Tom ESCRIBANOFRAPass'O - Individuel302:43:49
53.Alexandra LEDOUXFRAPass'O - Individuel302:44:02
54.Nathalue CHARPENTIERFRAPass'O - Individuel302:54:55
55.Bruno CHARPENTIERFRAPass'O - Individuel302:55:02
56.Anne Marie BENEDITEFRAPass'O - Individuel303:17:56
57.Briac LE MOALFRACergy CSL303:25:44
58.Fabien REINERFRACergy CSL303:25:55
59.Sophie BOVETFRACergy CSL303:25:59
60.Marion HAMONFRACergy CSL303:26:16
61.Caroline HOANGFRAPass'O - Individuel303:30:21
62.Audrey LEHOUXFRAPass'O - Individuel303:30:31
63.Celia ESCRIBANOFRAPass'O - Individuel303:49:59
64.Pierre ROSSIFRAASVA304:57:06
65.J-Yves HURTAUDFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN291:12:11
66.Laurent GASNOTFRA7807IF GO78291:12:40
67.Celine FINASFRA5907NO T.A.D.291:33:11
68.Daniel ABRIOLFRA7709IF USM/CO292:02:08
69.Nicolas HOLLEFRA6804AL COColmar292:13:53
70.Maxime GUILAINFRANAO²292:38:26
71.Laurent CARRIEFRA7709IF USM/CO292:43:25
72.Lionel BONNEAU-DESROCHESFRAPass'O - Individuel293:00:25
Sebastien TOURNIERFRAPass'O - Individuel293:00:25
74.Julien TEISSIERFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp281:15:18
75.Dorian PINFRA9209IF Raid-Up281:42:17
76.Valerie GUEZENNECFRA9508IF RAID LIFE281:54:19
77.Guillaume GASTINEAUFRAPass'O - Individuel282:28:11
78.Anthony NAYMEFRAPass'O - Individuel282:28:52
79.Jean Baptiste DUBRANAFRAPass'O - Individuel282:32:18
80.Aurore BROISSINFRAPass'O - Individuel283:05:01
81.Maurice GILLONFRAPass'O - Individuel283:05:02
82.Thierry BRUNELFRAPass'O - Individuel283:05:04
83.Laure PECODONFRAPass'O - Individuel283:44:04
84.Luis ALARZAFRA7709IF USM/CO261:38:42
85.Mauyam EL BAKKALIFRACergy CSL262:36:21
86.Catherine DUTERAGEFRA7807IF GO78254:05:46
87.Magali MOREAUFRAPass'O - Individuel242:27:12
88.Guillaume DELOGEFRAPass'O - Individuel232:16:18
89.Christian DUTERAGEFRA7807IF GO78233:21:05
90.Julien GUIBERTFRAPass'O - Individuel233:27:16
91.Jean Luc COISNONFRA9209IF Raid-Up221:41:44
92.Guillaume REINIGERFRANAO²222:05:23
93.Michael BECQUETFRAPass'O - Individuel223:29:52
94.Bruno HARLEINFRAPass'O - Individuel223:30:01
95.Isabelle BEN KHALEDFRA5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO212:51:56
96.Daniel COFFEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp202:09:09
97.Martine DUPARCFRAPass'O - Individuel192:25:33
98.Sandrine TAISSONFRA7807IF GO78192:25:35
99.Caroline CAUMONTFRAPass'O - Individuel192:25:38
100.Elio SPINELLIFRAPass'O - Individuel192:45:44
101.Philippe WARTHFRAPass'O - Individuel192:45:56
102.Christophe DONADIEUFRAPass'O - Individuel192:46:08
103.Francois LE TARGATFRAPass'O - Individuel192:58:41
104.Vincent CAUETFRANAO²172:41:19
--Gilles GUYOTFRA7719IF ERCO282:06:09
--Virginie SOUCHARDFRA9105IF COLE282:06:17
--Christophe LADIESSEFRAPass'O - Individuel232:42:53
--Ludivine NATAFFRAPass'O - Individuel274:05:35
Top

3   Time Limit 150 min (19)

points[H:]M:S
1.Alice MOREAUFRAPass'O - Individuel1000:00
Ambre & Seb ALEXANDREFRAPass'O - Individuel1000:00
Aurelien BECFRAPass'O - Individuel1000:00
Bastien MOREAUFRAPass'O - Individuel1000:00
Bruno MOREAUFRAPass'O - Individuel1000:00
Cedric FIRMINFRAPass'O - Individuel1000:00
Christelle GAILLETFRAPass'O - Individuel1000:00
Delphine COSSENETFRAPass'O - Individuel1000:00
Florent MORELFRAPass'O - Individuel1000:00
Frederique JACOBFRAPass'O - Individuel1000:00
Jean Francois DOUETFRAPass'O - Individuel1000:00
Malo BOUCHANFRAPass'O - Individuel1000:00
Marianne PFEIFFERFRAPass'O - Individuel1000:00
Michael FIGUEIRAFRAPass'O - Individuel1000:00
Nathalie COSSENETFRAPass'O - Individuel1000:00
Sabine HENGUELLEFRAPass'O - Individuel1000:00
Sandrine DUPUYFRAPass'O - Individuel1000:00
18.Henri SEYNARDFRAPass'O - Individuel900:00
Quentin BORUTAFRAPass'O - Individuel900:00
Top

Total

Pass'O - Individuel95
7807IF GO7814
Cergy CSL9
NAO²7
9209IF Raid-Up6
7709IF USM/CO5
9105IF COLE5
9109IF COPS 914
9502IF ACBeauchamp4
7716IF BALISE 773
9508IF RAID LIFE3
5907NO T.A.D.2
5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO2
7509IF POS2
7719IF ERCO2
7808IF ASMBCO2
9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G2
Adam Isle Raiders2
6208NO B.A1
6804AL COColmar1
7703IF CSLG MELUN1
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1
7717IF JSFG CO1
9202IF Garde Rép.1
9404IF AS IGN1
ASVA1
Beauvais Triathlon1
Endurance 721
Fun Event1
Kikourou.net1
No Limit Team1
Team Raid Earth1
Total: 183