VO² 3D
Forêt de Montmorency 15.5.2011
9502IF ACBeauchamp
Last updated: 15.05.2011 16:49:04
Contact/Remarks:
rma@helga-o.com
1
2
3
Total
--
hors classement
1
360 min (56)
points
[H:]M:S
16.
Romain REGNIEZ
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
95
4:09:09
20.
Christian PAUVILLACQ
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
95
4:33:51
23.
Olivier GELSOMINO
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
95
4:49:53
25.
Jean Baptiste PRICHYSTAL
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
95
5:03:15
26.
Pierre Yves LE NOAN
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
95
5:03:43
29.
Yann SERVANT
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
95
5:25:05
30.
Arnaud DOMARD
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
95
5:33:45
31.
Olivier MERLE
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
95
5:33:46
33.
Michel OGHEARD
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
95
5:39:03
34.
Stéphane GOUELO
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
95
5:39:07
36.
Mathieu TURPIN
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
95
5:41:11
38.
Olivier BARTHELEMY
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
95
5:46:48
39.
Laurent GUILLOT
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
95
5:46:50
47.
Lerr AUBERT
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
89
5:31:29
48.
Jean Philippe TOULOUSE
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
89
5:52:48
52.
Alexandre PRUVOST
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
73
5:16:46
53.
Maxime JACQUEMET
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
71
5:45:51
54.
Nicolas GERCHENZON
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
71
5:45:55
56.
Vivien CAPAI
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
12
2:46:05
Top
2
180 min (108)
points
[H:]M:S
10.
Fabien KOPP
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
30
1:37:19
11.
Thibaut FOURNIER
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
30
1:39:40
16.
Pascal BOUCHAN
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
30
1:52:52
17.
Marc Henri DAVY
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
30
1:55:58
18.
Michael GAILLET
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
30
1:58:13
19.
David DUPUY
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
30
1:58:23
21.
Aurelien ROTH
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
30
2:02:58
22.
Massamba M'BAYE
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
30
2:03:23
26.
Jerome GUINOT
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
30
2:08:04
27.
Nicolas BOVO
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
30
2:13:21
28.
Jerome FRANÇAIS
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
30
2:15:51
29.
Thierry BIANCHINI
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
30
2:15:53
30.
Anne Marie FRANÇAIS
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
30
2:16:02
33.
David BOYER
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
30
2:25:59
34.
Christophe MARTEL
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
30
2:26:20
35.
Yann DEREMAUX
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
30
2:27:35
36.
Yann IMINE
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
30
2:28:14
37.
Daphne ULMANN
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
30
2:28:26
38.
Kamel ZAHAR
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
30
2:28:40
39.
Willy MARCHAL
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
30
2:28:49
40.
Guillaume PONTOIS
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
30
2:28:56
41.
Pauline MARECHAL
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
30
2:29:04
42.
Carine PADIOLLEAU
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
30
2:29:52
43.
Olivier VOLPELIER
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
30
2:30:13
44.
Francis CORNELIS
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
30
2:34:54
50.
Bruno GARRIGUES
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
30
2:42:12
51.
Jean Christophe RIOU
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
30
2:42:24
52.
Tom ESCRIBANO
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
30
2:43:49
53.
Alexandra LEDOUX
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
30
2:44:02
54.
Nathalue CHARPENTIER
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
30
2:54:55
55.
Bruno CHARPENTIER
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
30
2:55:02
56.
Anne Marie BENEDITE
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
30
3:17:56
61.
Caroline HOANG
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
30
3:30:21
62.
Audrey LEHOUX
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
30
3:30:31
63.
Celia ESCRIBANO
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
30
3:49:59
72.
Lionel BONNEAU-DESROCHES
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
29
3:00:25
Sebastien TOURNIER
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
29
3:00:25
77.
Guillaume GASTINEAU
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
28
2:28:11
78.
Anthony NAYME
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
28
2:28:52
79.
Jean Baptiste DUBRANA
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
28
2:32:18
80.
Aurore BROISSIN
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
28
3:05:01
81.
Maurice GILLON
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
28
3:05:02
82.
Thierry BRUNEL
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
28
3:05:04
83.
Laure PECODON
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
28
3:44:04
87.
Magali MOREAU
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
24
2:27:12
88.
Guillaume DELOGE
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
23
2:16:18
90.
Julien GUIBERT
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
23
3:27:16
93.
Michael BECQUET
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
22
3:29:52
94.
Bruno HARLEIN
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
22
3:30:01
97.
Martine DUPARC
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
19
2:25:33
99.
Caroline CAUMONT
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
19
2:25:38
100.
Elio SPINELLI
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
19
2:45:44
101.
Philippe WARTH
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
19
2:45:56
102.
Christophe DONADIEU
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
19
2:46:08
103.
Francois LE TARGAT
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
19
2:58:41
--
Christophe LADIESSE
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
23
2:42:53
--
Ludivine NATAF
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
27
4:05:35
Top
3
150 min (19)
points
[H:]M:S
1.
Alice MOREAU
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
10
00:00
Ambre & Seb ALEXANDRE
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
10
00:00
Aurelien BEC
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
10
00:00
Bastien MOREAU
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
10
00:00
Bruno MOREAU
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
10
00:00
Cedric FIRMIN
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
10
00:00
Christelle GAILLET
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
10
00:00
Delphine COSSENET
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
10
00:00
Florent MOREL
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
10
00:00
Frederique JACOB
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
10
00:00
Jean Francois DOUET
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
10
00:00
Malo BOUCHAN
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
10
00:00
Marianne PFEIFFER
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
10
00:00
Michael FIGUEIRA
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
10
00:00
Nathalie COSSENET
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
10
00:00
Sabine HENGUELLE
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
10
00:00
Sandrine DUPUY
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
10
00:00
18.
Henri SEYNARD
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
9
00:00
Quentin BORUTA
FRA
Pass'O - Individuel
9
00:00
Top
Total
Pass'O - Individuel
95
7807IF GO78
14
Cergy CSL
9
NAO²
7
9209IF Raid-Up
6
7709IF USM/CO
5
9105IF COLE
5
9109IF COPS 91
4
9502IF ACBeauchamp
4
7716IF BALISE 77
3
9508IF RAID LIFE
3
5907NO T.A.D.
2
5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO
2
7509IF POS
2
7719IF ERCO
2
7808IF ASMBCO
2
9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G
2
Adam Isle Raiders
2
6208NO B.A
1
6804AL COColmar
1
7703IF CSLG MELUN
1
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1
7717IF JSFG CO
1
9202IF Garde Rép.
1
9404IF AS IGN
1
ASVA
1
Beauvais Triathlon
1
Endurance 72
1
Fun Event
1
Kikourou.net
1
No Limit Team
1
Team Raid Earth
1
Total: 183