HOCup 2014 | ||
Last updated: 13.04.2014 23:03:35 | Contact/Remarks: michel.lorent@gmail.com |
D:02 6160m 385m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mira SCHEIR | BEL | D21 | hamok | 1:24:21 | 13'41" | |||
2. | Federica MAGGIONI | ITA | D21 | Omega | 1:27:03 | 14'07" | +2:42 | ||
3. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:35:57 | 15'34" | +11:36 | ||
4. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:40:26 | 16'18" | +16:05 | ||
5. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:42:16 | 16'36" | +17:55 | ||
6. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:47:54 | 17'30" | +23:33 | ||
7. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 1:52:31 | 18'15" | +28:10 | ||
8. | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:00:45 | 19'36" | +36:24 | ||
9. | Marie-Thèrese ROSE | FRA | D60 | OSCM | 2:40:32 | 26'03" | +1:16:11 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 4440m 235m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Hanna PERKKIO | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 1:03:25 | 14'16" | |||
2. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:07:37 | 15'13" | +4:12 | ||
3. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:11:07 | 16'01" | +7:42 | ||
4. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:11:59 | 16'12" | +8:34 | ||
5. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:12:37 | 16'21" | +9:12 | ||
6. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:26:09 | 19'24" | +22:44 | ||
7. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:32:46 | 20'53" | +29:21 | ||
8. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:44:21 | 23'30" | +40:56 | ||
9. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:44:56 | 23'38" | +41:31 | ||
10. | Sophie EECKHOUT | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:49:01 | 24'33" | +45:36 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 3980m 185m (26) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Orsolya LUKOCZKY | HUN | D35 | Indiv. | 52:52 | 13'16" | |||
2. | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | D21 | hamok | 59:49 | 15'01" | +6:57 | ||
3. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:36 | 15'13" | +7:44 | ||
4. | Emilie SEGUINOT | FRA | D21 | OSCM | 1:03:04 | 15'50" | +10:12 | ||
5. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D65 | C.O. Pégase | 1:04:37 | 16'14" | +11:45 | ||
6. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 1:06:48 | 16'47" | +13:56 | ||
7. | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | D35 | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:08:51 | 17'17" | +15:59 | ||
8. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:13:39 | 18'30" | +20:47 | ||
9. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-12 | ASUB | 1:13:44 | 18'31" | +20:52 | ||
10. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 1:14:42 | 18'46" | +21:50 | ||
11. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:17:26 | 19'27" | +24:34 | ||
12. | Dominique LIESSE | BEL | D55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:24:22 | 21'11" | +31:30 | ||
13. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:28:03 | 22'07" | +35:11 | ||
14. | Reka BLUM | HUN | D40 | Indiv. | 1:30:18 | 22'41" | +37:26 | ||
15. | Laurie GERARD | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:30:41 | 22'47" | +37:49 | ||
16. | Caroline LECLERCQ | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:33:24 | 23'28" | +40:32 | ||
17. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:33:25 | 23'28" | +40:33 | ||
18. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:35:22 | 23'57" | +42:30 | ||
19. | Greta DE BOCK | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:41:57 | 25'36" | +49:05 | ||
20. | Laura LUCIANO | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:48:37 | 27'17" | +55:45 | ||
21. | Chloé BOGAERT | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:49:42 | 27'33" | +56:50 | ||
22. | Alexia DONATELLO | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:54:25 | 28'44" | +1:01:33 | ||
23. | Hermine HONORE | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | 2:32:18 | 38'15" | +1:39:26 | ||
-- | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 58:25 | 14'40" | +5:33 | ||
NCL | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | D70 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 2870m 95m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Josette LUXEN | BEL | D75 | Balise 10 | 58:17 | 20'18" | |||
2. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:06:07 | 23'02" | +7:50 | ||
3. | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | D60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:07:24 | 23'29" | +9:07 | ||
4. | Amelie HOYOIS | BEL | D-14 | Start-O | 1:14:00 | 25'47" | +15:43 | ||
Charlotte PERZ | BEL | D-14 | Start-O | 1:14:00 | 25'47" | +15:43 | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:06 4790m 215m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Wendy STIL | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:34:58 | 19'49" | |||
2. | Anne PECHEUR | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 2:18:21 | 28'52" | +43:23 | ||
NCL | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D45 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Marie-Claude VAN WERST | BEL | D45 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 8530m 415m (33) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:14:13 | 8'42" | |||
2. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | H21 | hamok | 1:16:36 | 8'58" | +2:23 | ||
3. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H21 | hamok | 1:19:05 | 9'16" | +4:52 | ||
4. | Steen PIIL | DEN | H21 | ASUB | 1:26:29 | 10'08" | +12:16 | ||
5. | J-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:31:06 | 10'40" | +16:53 | ||
6. | Ondrej KOTECKY | CZE | H35 | VALMO | 1:36:16 | 11'17" | +22:03 | ||
7. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:37:07 | 11'23" | +22:54 | ||
8. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | H50 | TROL | 1:45:31 | 12'22" | +31:18 | ||
9. | François CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:45:48 | 12'24" | +31:35 | ||
10. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:51:35 | 13'04" | +37:22 | ||
11. | Julien BAYET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:52:30 | 13'11" | +38:17 | ||
12. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H-18 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:54:27 | 13'25" | +40:14 | ||
13. | Olivier DE WOLF | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:56:51 | 13'41" | +42:38 | ||
14. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:57:29 | 13'46" | +43:16 | ||
15. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:57:43 | 13'48" | +43:30 | ||
16. | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 2:00:54 | 14'10" | +46:41 | ||
17. | Patrice LOMBET | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 2:01:53 | 14'17" | +47:40 | ||
18. | Corentin LEVACQ | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 2:04:19 | 14'34" | +50:06 | ||
19. | Yves VACANT_GOMREE | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:04:39 | 14'36" | +50:26 | ||
20. | Julien DEUXANT | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Pégase | 2:05:45 | 14'44" | +51:32 | ||
21. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 2:06:29 | 14'49" | +52:16 | ||
22. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 2:07:16 | 14'55" | +53:03 | ||
23. | Arnaud DEUXANT | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Pégase | 2:08:01 | 15'00" | +53:48 | ||
24. | Johan DE CONINCK | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 2:11:50 | 15'27" | +57:37 | ||
25. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 2:12:03 | 15'28" | +57:50 | ||
26. | Herman VAN MELLAERT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 2:21:53 | 16'38" | +1:07:40 | ||
27. | Tamias NEMETI | HUN | H40 | S24 | 2:23:54 | 16'52" | +1:09:41 | ||
28. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 2:24:20 | 16'55" | +1:10:07 | ||
29. | Sébastien FRANCQ | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 2:32:46 | 17'54" | +1:18:33 | ||
30. | Olivier VANDENBROUCKE | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 2:36:33 | 18'21" | +1:22:20 | ||
31. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 2:36:52 | 18'23" | +1:22:39 | ||
-- | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H50 | hamok | 2:30:25 | 17'38" | +1:16:12 | ||
NCL | Andrea MARZOLLA | ITA | H21 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 6160m 385m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 1:15:16 | 12'13" | |||
2. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:26:22 | 14'01" | +11:06 | ||
3. | Alfred RAES | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:29:27 | 14'31" | +14:11 | ||
4. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:33:01 | 15'06" | +17:45 | ||
5. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:33:11 | 15'07" | +17:55 | ||
6. | Albert SEGUINOT | FRA | H55 | OSCM | 1:33:55 | 15'14" | +18:39 | ||
7. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:36:14 | 15'37" | +20:58 | ||
8. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:39:32 | 16'09" | +24:16 | ||
9. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:42:13 | 16'35" | +26:57 | ||
10. | Jean_bernard ROSE | FRA | H60 | OSCM | 1:51:36 | 18'07" | +36:20 | ||
11. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:54:05 | 18'31" | +38:49 | ||
12. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:55:38 | 18'46" | +40:22 | ||
13. | Cyril GHISLAIN | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 2:03:22 | 20'01" | +48:06 | ||
14. | Serge DERY | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:08:19 | 20'49" | +53:03 | ||
15. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 2:36:00 | 25'19" | +1:20:44 | ||
16. | Jacques MARTOS | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 3:00:50 | 29'21" | +1:45:34 | ||
17. | Pascal CLOQUET | BEL | H50 | Start-O | 3:03:25 | 29'46" | +1:48:09 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 4440m 235m (33) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H35 | Tout Azimut Fameck | 54:04 | 12'10" | |||
2. | Yves ARNO | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 59:32 | 13'24" | +5:28 | ||
3. | Nicolas GOFFARD | BEL | H-18 | Start-O | 1:00:07 | 13'32" | +6:03 | ||
4. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:03:39 | 14'20" | +9:35 | ||
5. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-14 | ASUB | 1:04:57 | 14'37" | +10:53 | ||
6. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:06:35 | 14'59" | +12:31 | ||
7. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:11:22 | 16'04" | +17:18 | ||
8. | Milan BELES | SVK | H55 | Indiv. | 1:11:23 | 16'04" | +17:19 | ||
9. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:18 | 16'30" | +19:14 | ||
10. | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:14:58 | 16'53" | +20:54 | ||
11. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:17:41 | 17'29" | +23:37 | ||
12. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:20:11 | 18'03" | +26:07 | ||
13. | Jérome RANSQUIN | BEL | H-20 | Start-O | 1:20:36 | 18'09" | +26:32 | ||
14. | Philippe GOFFARD | BEL | H50 | Start-O | 1:31:11 | 20'32" | +37:07 | ||
15. | Romain NIHOUL | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:33:13 | 20'59" | +39:09 | ||
16. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:34:27 | 21'16" | +40:23 | ||
17. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:36:44 | 21'47" | +42:40 | ||
18. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:39:50 | 22'29" | +45:46 | ||
19. | Arnaud VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:40:50 | 22'42" | +46:46 | ||
20. | Jacques BASTIEN | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:43:33 | 23'19" | +49:29 | ||
21. | Aurélien VANAERSCHOT | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 1:43:50 | 23'23" | +49:46 | ||
22. | André LUXEN | BEL | H75 | Balise 10 | 1:44:49 | 23'36" | +50:45 | ||
23. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:50:21 | 24'51" | +56:17 | ||
24. | Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ | ESP | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:50:34 | 24'54" | +56:30 | ||
25. | Michel POULAIN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 1:55:55 | 26'06" | +1:01:51 | ||
26. | Philippe BASTIEN | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 2:12:08 | 29'45" | +1:18:04 | ||
27. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 2:15:13 | 30'27" | +1:21:09 | ||
28. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 2:42:12 | 36'31" | +1:48:08 | ||
29. | Antoine BRONCKAERT | BEL | H-16 | Start-O | 2:43:13 | 36'45" | +1:49:09 | ||
30. | Adrian BORILE | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:43:16 | 36'46" | +1:49:12 | ||
NCL | Fabio VANROSSOME | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Marco BRUNO | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
-- | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 3980m 185m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 56:02 | 14'04" | |||
2. | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:05:22 | 16'25" | +9:20 | ||
3. | Eric BERTRAND | BEL | H50 | Start-O | 2:32:11 | 38'14" | +1:36:09 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 2870m 95m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Pégase | 36:14 | 12'37" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:06 4790m 215m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Johan LIEGEOIS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:48:59 | 22'45" | |||
NCL | Eddy STIL | BEL | H50 | Start-O | |||||
Top |