clublogo
index

Nationaler LD Oosterlynck
St.Vith-Dreihütten 23.3.2014
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC

Last updated: 23.03.2014 14:34:30
Contact/Remarks: nat@ardoc.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL nicht klassiert   -- außer Konkurrenz   

D-10   length 2300m  climb 25m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL25:3911'09"
2.Lena GEENENBELK.O.L.29:3512'51"+3:56
3.Jil MYLLEBELhamok33:2214'30"+7:43
4.Fee MYLLEBELhamok46:0820'03"+20:29
5.Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL48:3321'06"+22:54
Top

D-12   length 2930m  climb 60m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.29:159'58"
2.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL33:0611'17"+3:51
3.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL57:5319'45"+28:38
4.Lea THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel1:41:2534'36"+1:12:10
NCLJudith LEDURBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLKato KEUPPENSBELOmega
Top

D-14   length 4790m  climb 130m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Yara GOENENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:47:0622'21"
3.Nore PEETERSBELOmega1:56:1424'15"+9:08
NCLClaire HOFFMANNBELN.S.V. Amel
Top

D-16   length 5630m  climb 130m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB54:519'44"
2.Lisa ELSENBELOmega56:059'57"+1:14
3.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:02:3811'07"+7:47
4.Roxanne GELDOFBELASUB1:12:2012'50"+17:29
5.Hannah RAUSCHENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:17:5813'50"+23:07
6.Florence VON MONTIGNYBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:24:5015'04"+29:59
NCLAnke GLASSÉEBELTROL
Top

D-18   length 6870m  climb 140m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega54:287'55"
2.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:21:4111'53"+27:13
Top

D-20   length 6870m  climb 140m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Coline CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège57:498'24"
2.Daniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:149'47"+9:25
3.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB1:09:1510'04"+11:26
4.Louise NYSSENBELC.O. Liège1:21:1611'49"+23:27
5.Maxime VON MONTIGNYBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:46:0015'25"+48:11
Top

DE   length 9950m  climb 270m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:13:187'22"
2.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL1:13:447'24"+0:26
3.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:15:547'37"+2:36
4.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:24:268'29"+11:08
5.Sofie HERREMANSBELhamok1:24:338'29"+11:15
6.Federica MAGGIONIITAOmega1:28:028'50"+14:44
7.Mira SCHEIRBELhamok1:29:479'01"+16:29
8.Renée SCHWARTZFRAC.O. Liège1:36:409'42"+23:22
9.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:54:4911'32"+41:31
NCLCaroline BLOCKXBELC.O. Liège
Top

D21   length 7870m  climb 175m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:557'44"
2.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:12:099'10"+11:14
3.Séverine CRUTZENBELHermathenae1:14:149'25"+13:19
4.Kim GEYPENBELOmega1:14:589'31"+14:03
5.Astrid VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel1:23:5110'39"+22:56
6.Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae1:27:3511'07"+26:40
7.Anne BERNISBELC.O. Liège1:33:4411'54"+32:49
8.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:35:0812'05"+34:13
9.Sien VERDEYENBELOmega1:48:4813'49"+47:53
NCLTatsiana FIRAHAKÖLNER OL-TEAM
Top

DB   length 5630m  climb 130m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jennifer BOEYKENSBELOmega1:04:1611'24"
2.Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:4012'22"+5:24
3.Elodie LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:49:5019'30"+45:34
Top

D35   length 6870m  climb 140m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok53:017'43"
2.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:00:448'50"+7:43
3.Roseline BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:439'33"+12:42
4.An FREDERICKXBELASUB1:08:059'54"+15:04
5.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:12:0710'29"+19:06
NCLTina LINTENBELK.O.L.
Top

D40   length 6870m  climb 140m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:489'25"
2.Sylvia BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:3510'16"+5:47
3.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:14:2010'49"+9:32
4.Véronique GOIREBELHermathenae1:15:4811'02"+11:00
Top

D45   length 5630m  climb 130m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL46:558'20"
2.Annamari VIERIKKOFINASUB49:068'43"+2:11
3.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok50:459'00"+3:50
4.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.53:509'33"+6:55
5.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.54:349'41"+7:39
6.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB58:2010'21"+11:25
7.Geneviève NYSBELASUB1:00:3010'44"+13:35
8.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega1:01:5310'59"+14:58
9.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae1:04:0811'23"+17:13
10.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:11:3712'43"+24:42
11.Greta DE BOCKBELASUB1:21:4214'30"+34:47
12.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:22:4014'40"+35:45
NCLElisabeth UDELHOVEN-FELLGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLGéraldine TRIPIERFRAC.O. Liège
Top

D50   length 5630m  climb 130m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège52:019'14"
2.Hilde KROLSBELhamok53:299'29"+1:28
3.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega54:459'43"+2:44
4.Greta MOLSBELhamok55:079'47"+3:06
5.Kathleen REYNDERSBELK.O.L.57:1110'09"+5:10
6.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:00:1110'41"+8:10
7.Lydia HOFFMANN - GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel1:01:3010'55"+9:29
8.Tatiana FELDGENRUSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:5412'24"+17:53
9.An DUYCKBELASUB1:10:3612'32"+18:35
10.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:15:2913'24"+23:28
11.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:37:3817'20"+45:37
12.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.2:33:5927'21"+1:41:58
NCLCarmen BRANDTGERHansa Simmerath
NCLFrançoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège
Top

D55   length 4790m  climb 130m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega47:389'56"
2.Lea SWINNENBELOmega48:2410'06"+0:46
3.Ritva SIRENFINRiihimaen Suunnistajat52:1710'54"+4:39
4.Claire ADAMBELASUB54:5511'27"+7:17
5.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega59:4312'28"+12:05
6.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:10:0714'38"+22:29
7.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:17:2216'09"+29:44
Top

D60   length 4790m  climb 130m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.50:0310'26"
2.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase52:2310'56"+2:20
3.Lieve GEENSBELTROL54:5511'27"+4:52
4.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega56:5911'53"+6:56
5.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.57:1111'56"+7:08
6.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:00:1112'33"+10:08
7.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL1:00:4012'39"+10:37
8.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega1:01:0512'45"+11:02
9.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:03:3913'17"+13:36
10.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB1:03:4713'18"+13:44
11.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:3913'29"+14:36
12.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL1:07:3114'05"+17:28
13.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:08:1314'14"+18:10
14.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:13:0015'14"+22:57
15.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:15:4415'48"+25:41
16.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:18:1516'20"+28:12
NCLElisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel
Top

D65   length 4100m  climb 75m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.1:00:4914'49"
2.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae1:06:3416'14"+5:45
3.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae1:11:2617'25"+10:37
4.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:14:3718'11"+13:48
5.Lia DE KERFBELTROL1:18:2019'06"+17:31
Top

D75   length 3080m  climb 50m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINBELK.O.L.58:3118'59"
Top

H-10   length 2300m  climb 25m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric HAEPBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC31:1613'35"
2.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.40:4117'41"+9:25
3.Sascha GLAUDEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:1418'21"+10:58
4.Rube ELSENBELOmega42:3418'30"+11:18
5.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL47:3420'40"+16:18
Top

H-12   length 2930m  climb 60m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tuur KAELENBELOmega38:3713'10"
2.Maxime ZANDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:0619'49"+19:29
3.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.1:03:0621'32"+24:29
4.Niko EICHTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:25:2429'08"+46:47
5.Markus MICHAELISBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:32:2452'00"+1:53:47
NCLAntoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae
Top

H-14   length 5630m  climb 130m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae59:1210'30"
2.Daan KAELENBELOmega1:00:5010'48"+1:38
3.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:07:3912'00"+8:27
Top

H-16   length 7870m  climb 175m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok58:497'28"
2.Ruben JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:05:128'17"+6:23
3.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:15:239'34"+16:34
4.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:18:389'59"+19:49
5.Tom REUTERBELN.S.V. Amel1:34:1611'58"+35:27
6.Robbe VAN GORPBELOmega2:08:3016'19"+1:09:41
Top

H-18   length 8920m  climb 230m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:18:038'45"
2.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:23:569'24"+5:53
3.Thibaut COLSONBELASUB1:50:0412'20"+32:01
Top

H-20   length 10260m  climb 260m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège58:285'41"
2.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega1:03:076'09"+4:39
3.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:05:536'25"+7:25
4.Thomas GILLETBELASUB1:11:206'57"+12:52
5.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:12:097'01"+13:41
6.Ian GELDOFBELASUB1:29:458'44"+31:17
7.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega1:33:079'04"+34:39
Top

HE   length 15520m  climb 430m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joost TALLOENBELOmega1:30:575'51"
2.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:33:506'02"+2:53
3.Wouter LEEUWSBELOmega1:40:336'28"+9:36
4.Christophe BERNARDBELASUB1:42:356'36"+11:38
5.Jeremy GENARBELTROL1:43:156'39"+12:18
6.Sam DEFERMBELBorasca1:46:416'52"+15:44
7.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:51:127'09"+20:15
8.Jo LINTENBELK.O.L.1:52:247'14"+21:27
9.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega1:57:077'32"+26:10
10.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSBELC.O. Liège2:02:157'52"+31:18
11.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.2:14:028'38"+43:05
12.Reinis BERZINŠLATtekutaku.lv2:31:299'45"+1:00:32
--Stephan VISBELC.O. Liège1:51:187'10"+20:21
NCLBenjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok
NCLDesmond FRANSSENBELTROL
NCLFrançois VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB
NCLMaris BERZINSLATASUB
NCLTomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.
Top

H21   length 10990m  climb 300m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok1:27:317'57"
2.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:31:128'17"+3:41
3.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:41:089'12"+13:37
4.Alexander JOSTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:43:139'23"+15:42
5.Andrea MARZOLLAITAASUB1:43:169'23"+15:45
6.Dzmitry FIRAHAKÖLNER OL-TEAM1:47:019'44"+19:30
7.Michaël SOLHEIDBELN.S.V. Amel1:50:2610'02"+22:55
8.Patrice LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège2:23:5513'05"+56:24
9.Julien BAYETBELASUB2:24:0613'06"+56:35
Top

HB   length 7870m  climb 175m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok59:007'29"
2.Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:17:599'54"+18:59
3.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:20:4410'15"+21:44
NCLHervé HORTELANBELHermathenae
Top

H35   length 10260m  climb 260m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:08:316'40"
2.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:10:596'55"+2:28
3.Andy HUYGHEBELK.O.L.1:20:057'48"+11:34
4.Bob SCHILDERMANSBELhamok1:28:358'38"+20:04
5.Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae1:30:128'47"+21:41
6.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:39:199'40"+30:48
7.Pierre BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:46:4910'24"+38:18
NCLTim HILLENBELOmega
Top

H40   length 9950m  climb 270m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL1:01:226'10"
2.Thorsten LANGERBELN.S.V. Amel1:01:586'13"+0:36
3.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel1:06:016'38"+4:39
4.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:08:366'53"+7:14
5.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL1:12:277'16"+11:05
6.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:15:197'34"+13:57
7.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:18:117'51"+16:49
8.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.1:19:448'00"+18:22
9.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:468'01"+18:24
10.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:26:438'42"+25:21
11.Roman ELSENBELOmega1:35:309'35"+34:08
12.Thorsten CREMERGERHansa Simmerath1:41:3310'12"+40:11
13.Eric GLASSÉEBELTROL1:46:4710'43"+45:25
NCLGunther DEFERMEBELhamok
NCLRik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL
Top

H45   length 8920m  climb 230m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL1:02:377'01"
2.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL1:03:147'05"+0:37
3.Dirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.1:03:457'08"+1:08
4.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:04:227'12"+1:45
5.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:507'22"+3:13
6.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:07:437'35"+5:06
7.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.1:09:357'48"+6:58
8.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.1:11:177'59"+8:40
9.Joël DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:14:258'20"+11:48
10.Andreas MOHRENGERHansa Simmerath1:24:339'28"+21:56
11.Alain HEUKEMESBELN.S.V. Amel1:24:379'29"+22:00
12.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.1:26:279'41"+23:50
13.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega1:27:199'47"+24:42
14.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:29:3910'03"+27:02
15.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège1:35:5610'45"+33:19
16.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:41:3111'22"+38:54
17.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL1:41:3411'23"+38:57
18.Michel SOLHEIDBELN.S.V. Amel1:43:1611'34"+40:39
19.Marc JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:49:3312'16"+46:56
20.Vladimir GELDOFBELASUB1:50:4212'24"+48:05
21.Jan BOUWMANGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM2:29:0516'42"+1:26:28
NCLRobert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel
Top

H50   length 7870m  climb 175m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL50:496'27"
2.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae52:416'41"+1:52
3.Luc MELISBELhamok53:366'48"+2:47
4.François JACOBSBELOmega59:177'31"+8:28
5.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok59:327'33"+8:43
6.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:00:587'44"+10:09
7.Johan MAESBELhamok1:01:447'50"+10:55
8.Koen MEYNENBELhamok1:03:428'05"+12:53
9.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:05:218'18"+14:32
10.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:06:058'23"+15:16
11.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:06:078'24"+15:18
12.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:458'36"+16:56
13.Karl VERVOORTBELTROL1:09:038'46"+18:14
14.Henri VAN BRIELBELhamok1:16:159'41"+25:26
15.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:17:029'47"+26:13
16.Rainer BRANDTGERHansa Simmerath1:17:479'53"+26:58
17.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:20:0410'10"+29:15
18.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB1:20:0810'10"+29:19
19.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:28:4011'15"+37:51
20.Jacques DERENNEBELHermathenae1:31:5911'41"+41:10
21.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel1:41:2612'53"+50:37
NCLPatrick PICARDBELBalise 10
Top

H55   length 6870m  climb 140m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège44:096'25"
2.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.49:247'11"+5:15
3.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.55:268'04"+11:17
4.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.55:468'07"+11:37
5.Wim HOEKXBELhamok55:538'08"+11:44
6.William NICQUEBELTROL56:078'10"+11:58
7.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB56:338'13"+12:24
8.Axel LOFGENBELO.L.V. Eifel56:358'14"+12:26
9.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège56:548'16"+12:45
10.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB57:508'25"+13:41
11.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega59:188'37"+15:09
12.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:00:528'51"+16:43
13.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.1:07:019'45"+22:52
14.Karel PEETERSBELK.O.L.1:12:4710'35"+28:38
15.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:14:5410'54"+30:45
16.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:17:5811'20"+33:49
17.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:38:5214'23"+54:43
18.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:42:3614'56"+58:27
NCLJacques HOFMANSBELASUB
NCLJohan CLAESBELBorasca
Top

H60   length 5630m  climb 130m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.37:356'40"
2.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.46:028'10"+8:27
3.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel47:168'23"+9:41
4.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1047:558'30"+10:20
5.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.49:038'42"+11:28
6.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.50:218'56"+12:46
7.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel50:228'56"+12:47
8.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.50:589'03"+13:23
9.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.51:209'07"+13:45
10.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega51:549'13"+14:19
11.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège52:189'17"+14:43
12.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.52:199'17"+14:44
13.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase52:239'18"+14:48
14.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1053:189'28"+15:43
15.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.54:129'37"+16:37
16.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath54:569'45"+17:21
17.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège55:029'46"+17:27
18.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège55:149'48"+17:39
19.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega57:3010'12"+19:55
20.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:02:3811'07"+25:03
21.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:02:5411'10"+25:19
22.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:03:1611'14"+25:41
23.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:04:1311'24"+26:38
24.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:06:4611'51"+29:11
25.Mark CEULEMANSBELTROL1:12:4012'54"+35:05
Top

H65   length 4790m  climb 130m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase34:337'12"
2.Georges VONCKBELTROL41:058'34"+6:32
3.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB41:268'38"+6:53
4.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok42:548'57"+8:21
5.Frans WENSBELTROL44:569'22"+10:23
6.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok47:349'55"+13:01
7.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL47:5610'00"+13:23
8.Philippe COLSONBELC.O. Liège48:5410'12"+14:21
9.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.50:0910'28"+15:36
10.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel52:5311'02"+18:20
11.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae53:1211'06"+18:39
12.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.53:3311'10"+19:00
13.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB54:2511'21"+19:52
14.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega55:4211'37"+21:09
15.Jos THYSBELhamok58:2312'11"+23:50
16.Georges DICKERBELASUB59:1212'21"+24:39
17.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:00:0512'32"+25:32
18.Luc TALLOENBELOmega1:01:1612'47"+26:43
19.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:02:3813'04"+28:05
20.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:05:4513'43"+31:12
21.Christian DE WAENBELASUB1:06:1013'48"+31:37
22.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:07:5114'09"+33:18
23.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB1:09:1814'28"+34:45
24.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:22:3917'15"+48:06
Top

H70   length 4100m  climb 75m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok41:3310'08"
2.Heribert HAACKGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:1710'18"+0:44
3.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.44:2810'50"+2:55
4.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae45:0310'59"+3:30
5.Jean OOMSBELhamok46:0811'15"+4:35
6.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.47:4011'37"+6:07
7.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB55:1213'27"+13:39
Top

H75   length 4100m  climb 75m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega49:5612'10"
2.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège53:2713'02"+3:31
3.Freddy HERMANBELASUB54:3413'18"+4:38
4.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.56:4013'49"+6:44
5.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok57:1613'58"+7:20
6.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel57:3014'01"+7:34
7.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel1:04:2915'43"+14:33
8.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:09:0016'49"+19:04
9.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:2416'55"+19:28
Top

H80   length 3080m  climb 50m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl MOLSGEROmega54:0517'33"
Top

H85   length 3080m  climb 50m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.47:2515'23"
Top

SE   length 4110m  climb 65m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert HOOFDBELASUB48:2111'45"
2.Jiri KOPACEKCZEhamok49:4212'05"+1:21
3.Sara DEBYSENBELOmega1:00:2514'41"+12:04
4.Nicole THEODORBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:0515'20"+14:44
5.Alena KOPACKOVACZEhamok1:07:2416'23"+19:03
6.Kathrin HOFFMANNBELN.S.V. Amel1:11:3417'24"+23:13
7.Pierre KLEEIndiv.1:12:0317'31"+23:42
8.Helen HOFFMANNBELN.S.V. Amel1:12:1417'34"+23:53
9.Célia PIRONBELC.O. Liège1:14:2618'06"+26:05
10.Kathia BRAVINITAStart-O1:14:4718'11"+26:26
11.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB1:16:1418'32"+27:53
12.Sandy VAN DE LOCHTBELK.O.L.1:17:4818'55"+29:27
13.Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:17:5518'57"+29:34
14.Juliette JANSSENSBELhamok1:21:3519'50"+33:14
15.Chantal DICKER - HISSELBELASUB1:28:4621'35"+40:25
16.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:29:4421'49"+41:23
17.Luca SCHONSBELN.S.V. Amel1:29:5721'53"+41:36
Romain REUSCHBELN.S.V. Amel1:29:5721'53"+41:36
19.Bernard FRANCHIMONTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:32:5322'35"+44:32
20.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELAltaïr C.O.1:35:2023'11"+46:59
Top

LE   length 6110m  climb 105m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stephan HANSBELN.S.V. Amel54:138'52"
2.Ines NOELBELIndiv.1:45:0717'12"+50:54
3.André LEDENTBELBalise 101:48:1417'42"+54:01
NCLJan VAN TICHELTBELhamok
Top

SD   length 3820m  climb 90m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.39:3310'21"
2.Valerio CASTIGLIONEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:4011'41"+5:07
3.Marie AVAUXBELASUB45:5412'00"+6:21
4.André BUKENBERGSBELhamok46:1412'06"+6:41
5.Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega46:3312'11"+7:00
6.Andrea MARAITEBELN.S.V. Amel47:1212'21"+7:39
7.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB49:5513'04"+10:22
8.Michel OOMSBELOmega50:1713'09"+10:44
9.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega55:3314'32"+16:00
10.Mirjam FÖRSTERGERHansa Simmerath56:2414'45"+16:51
11.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:00:2415'48"+20:51
12.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.1:06:5617'31"+27:23
13.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB1:08:4417'59"+29:11
14.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.1:11:2718'42"+31:54
15.Ayrunn BOIIJBELTROL1:17:1020'12"+37:37
16.Ewald REINERTZBELN.S.V. Amel2:26:5638'27"+1:47:23
NCLFrie BRESSELEERSBELTROL
NCLSami SCHNAUGSTGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

LD   length 7370m  climb 180m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Petru GRAMAIndiv.52:107'04"
2.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL52:227'06"+0:12
3.David LEMAIREBELASUB54:257'23"+2:15
4.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.57:347'48"+5:24
5.Klaus SCHWALLBELO.L.V. Eifel58:417'57"+6:31
6.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:308'36"+11:20
7.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.1:04:108'42"+12:00
8.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:08:129'15"+16:02
9.Herman VAN MELLAERTBELASUB1:08:359'18"+16:25
10.Marc BUSSERSBELC.O. Liège1:10:189'32"+18:08
11.Michel SEPULCHREBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:369'59"+21:26
12.Elien MELISBELhamok1:14:1910'05"+22:09
13.Linda SCHRADERNEDVVO 961:14:5910'10"+22:49
14.Dominique STASBELASUB1:15:1910'13"+23:09
15.Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB1:16:2310'21"+24:13
16.Philippe NOELBELStart-O1:16:2810'22"+24:18
17.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:18:5110'41"+26:41
18.Christian KAYEBELHermathenae1:20:1610'53"+28:06
19.Roland DELVEAUBELN.S.V. Amel1:22:4611'13"+30:36
20.Tanguy WATTEUINBELN.S.V. Amel1:23:5211'22"+31:42
21.Jessica MARIENBELASUB1:27:4811'54"+35:38
22.Jean-Luc MARIENBELASUB1:30:2112'15"+38:11
23.Marcel SCHWALLBELO.L.V. Eifel1:30:5312'19"+38:43
24.Michael MARGOLINGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM1:35:4512'59"+43:35
25.Stephan SCHWALLBELStart-O1:42:5213'57"+50:42
26.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL1:47:3414'35"+55:24
27.Tom GEYSBELK.O.L.1:48:5714'46"+56:47
28.Gerhard MÜLLERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:54:3615'32"+1:02:26
NCLFrédéric HERMANTBELStart-O
NCLHorst SONNETBELIndiv.
NCLMario JACOBSBELIndiv.
NCLPierre CYPRESBELStart-O
Top

Total

K.O.L.56
ASUB54
Omega48
hamok43
TROL41
C.O. Liège36
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC33
N.S.V. Amel21
Hermathenae19
O.L.V. Eifel12
Altaïr C.O.6
Balise 106
Hansa Simmerath6
Indiv.5
Start-O5
C.O. Pégase4
Hainaut O.C.4
KÖLNER OL-TEAM4
Borasca3
Riihimaen Suunnistajat1
VVO 961
tekutaku.lv1
Total: 409