clublogo
index

Championnat de Belgique de Nuit
Erezée 15.3.2014
Hermathenae

Last updated: 15.03.2014 23:46:31Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

DESP DJUN DOPEN DMA DMB DMC HESP HJUN HOPEN HMA HMB HMC HMD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D. Espoirs   length 1600m  climb 60m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisa ELSENBELOmega21:0413'10"
2.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELEspoirs FRSO25:3215'57"+4:28
3.Roxanne GELDOFBELEspoirs FRSO32:4120'25"+11:37
4.Coraline MATHEVEBELHermathenae37:3923'31"+16:35
5.Marine SILLIENBELEspoirs FRSO54:3434'06"+33:30
6.Nicole THEODORBELEspoirs FRSO59:2737'09"+38:23
7.Jade VANDER DONCKTBELEspoirs FRSO1:03:3739'45"+42:33
--Justin COURTOYBELEspoirs FRSO1:04:5340'33"+43:49
Top

D. Juniores   length 2700m  climb 75m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC31:1511'34"
2.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega34:0012'35"+2:45
3.Coline CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège34:1512'41"+3:00
Top

D. Open   length 4800m  climb 160m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉBELOmega41:348'39"
2.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège47:059'48"+5:31
3.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL48:2010'04"+6:46
4.Vinciane MULPASBELEspoirs FRSO55:1711'31"+13:43
5.Stéphanie BLOCKXBELC.O. Liège59:3312'24"+17:59
6.Ona RÀFOLSESPIndiv.59:3412'24"+18:00
7.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:00:3712'37"+19:03
8.Ronja FELLBELEspoirs FRSO1:04:1613'23"+22:42
9.Renée SCHWARTZFRAC.O. Liège1:11:5014'57"+30:16
10.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:12:5615'11"+31:22
11.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL1:18:3116'21"+36:57
12.Amélie DELFORGEBELASUB2:38:2032'59"+1:56:46
Top

D. Masters A   length 3500m  climb 110m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB42:4812'13"
2.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega44:1612'38"+1:28
3.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB49:0414'01"+6:16
4.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:5115'40"+12:03
5.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.55:0715'44"+12:19
6.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:21:4323'20"+38:55
Top

D. Masters B   length 2700m  climb 75m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL46:1217'06"
2.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège48:2617'56"+2:14
3.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège52:4619'32"+6:34
4.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:29:5033'16"+43:38
Top

D. Masters C   length 1600m  climb 60m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.23:2314'36"
2.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega40:2425'15"+17:01
3.Lieve GEENSBELTROL45:2128'20"+21:58
4.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB57:5836'13"+34:35
Top

H. Espoirs   length 2700m  climb 75m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon KREKELSBELTROL26:489'55"
2.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELEspoirs FRSO34:0012'35"+7:12
3.Giovanni BAERTBELK.O.L.37:5914'04"+11:11
4.Julien DEUXANTBELEspoirs FRSO39:3014'37"+12:42
5.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.43:0515'57"+16:17
6.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELEspoirs FRSO46:1817'08"+19:30
7.Guillaume EYENBELEspoirs FRSO49:3218'20"+22:44
NCLKlaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok
Top

H. Juniors   length 4800m  climb 160m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège39:468'17"
2.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega51:0410'38"+11:18
3.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel54:2911'21"+14:43
4.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:06:1513'48"+26:29
--Mathias DE VOSBELLOST1:19:5016'37"+40:04
Top

H. Open   length 7400m  climb 280m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olle KÄRNERESTASUB53:017'09"
2.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok55:077'26"+2:06
3.Jean-François KRIERBELASUB57:057'42"+4:04
4.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL57:477'48"+4:46
5.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB57:597'50"+4:58
6.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok59:097'59"+6:08
7.Jeremy GENARBELTROL1:01:048'15"+8:03
8.Joost TALLOENBELOmega1:02:588'30"+9:57
9.Christophe BERNARDBELASUB1:03:288'34"+10:27
10.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAASUB1:06:048'55"+13:03
11.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:07:119'04"+14:10
12.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:19:5310'47"+26:52
13.Andy HUYGHEBELK.O.L.1:31:0712'18"+38:06
14.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.1:37:5513'13"+44:54
15.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:38:5913'22"+45:58
16.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel2:03:4216'42"+1:10:41
17.David BORCEUXBELHermathenae2:38:0021'21"+1:44:59
--Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae1:10:019'27"+17:00
--Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:23:4911'19"+30:48
NCLAdriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL
NCLBenjamin HOFMANSBELASUB
NCLCyril PLAPIEDBELHermathenae
NCLSiegfried BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.
NCLSimon EVRARDBELIndiv.
NCLToon MELISBELhamok
NCLWinston FRANSSENBELTROL
Top

H. Masters A   length 5200m  climb 205m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège50:579'47"
2.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL51:149'51"+0:17
3.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.55:0310'35"+4:06
4.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega58:0111'09"+7:04
5.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok59:5811'31"+9:01
6.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:04:5312'28"+13:56
7.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega1:05:0112'30"+14:04
8.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega1:16:1014'38"+25:13
9.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:18:3915'07"+27:42
10.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège1:21:1215'36"+30:15
11.Michel LIONBELHainaut O.C.1:25:0316'21"+34:06
12.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:49:2021'01"+58:23
13.Maxime LAVALBELHermathenae1:50:4621'18"+59:49
14.Michaël DUPRETBELHermathenae1:53:4521'52"+1:02:48
--Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.1:06:5612'52"+15:59
NCLRichard ROBINSONBELASUB
NCLRoman ELSENBELOmega
NCLWim VERVOORTBELTROL
Top

H. Masters B   length 4800m  climb 160m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELTROL44:569'21"
2.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok50:4610'34"+5:50
3.Marc CLAESBELhamok53:5411'13"+8:58
4.Wiet LAENENBELTROL56:4011'48"+11:44
5.Karl VERVOORTBELTROL59:3412'24"+14:38
6.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:03:3213'14"+18:36
7.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase1:03:5613'19"+19:00
8.Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:07:0113'57"+22:05
9.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:23:4817'27"+38:52
10.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.1:27:5218'18"+42:56
11.Alan CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.1:30:1118'47"+45:15
12.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega1:34:4119'43"+49:45
NCLDaniel MASYBELC.O. Liège
NCLEtienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.
NCLJohan CLAESBELBorasca
Top

H. Masters C   length 3500m  climb 110m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:3010'25"
2.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase39:2011'14"+2:50
3.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel39:3611'18"+3:06
4.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel39:4711'22"+3:17
5.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega43:0312'18"+6:33
6.Jean Paul HOMBROECKXBELhamok44:0512'35"+7:35
7.Frans WENSBELTROL46:1413'12"+9:44
8.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège49:5614'16"+13:26
9.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok50:0014'17"+13:30
10.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel50:2814'25"+13:58
11.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.56:0416'01"+19:34
12.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB58:0916'36"+21:39
13.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.1:00:3717'19"+24:07
14.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:03:1418'04"+26:44
15.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:10:3820'10"+34:08
16.Luc TALLOENBELOmega1:13:2020'57"+36:50
17.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:14:5821'25"+38:28
Top

H. Masters D   length 2700m  climb 75m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega48:5518'07"
2.Michel OOMSBELOmega58:3521'41"+9:40
3.Willy VAN CAELENBERGEBELhamok1:04:5324'01"+15:58
4.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:05:5124'23"+16:56
5.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB1:18:3629'06"+29:41
6.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:25:4831'46"+36:53
Top

Total

TROL21
Omega18
ASUB16
hamok14
C.O. Liège13
Espoirs FRSO12
K.O.L.9
Hermathenae6
O.L.V. Eifel5
Altaïr C.O.4
C.O. Pégase3
Hainaut O.C.3
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3
Borasca2
Indiv.2
LOST1
Total: 132