clublogo
index

Relais Sprint FRSO
Rome - Durbuy 15.3.2014
Hermathenae

Last updated: 30.03.2014 20:50:15Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   DNS non parti   -- hors classement   
Top

  (43)

 length [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.C.O. Liège (COLG 1)02:00:25
5.1Alain MAZYBELH402400m49:5320'47"49:53(3)
5.2Fanny TILKINBELD211200m25:2621'11"1:15:19(1)
5.3Clément DEMEUSEBELH-202400m45:0618'47"2:00:25(1)
2.ASUB (ASUB 1)02:08:04+7:39
30.1Christophe BERNARDBELH352400m43:5618'18"43:56(1)
30.2Geneviève NYSBELD451200m40:3933'52"1:24:35(3)
30.3François VAN DER OUDERAABELH212400m43:2918'07"2:08:04(2)
3.Belgian Beasts (Belgian Beasts 1)02:18:17+17:52
10.1Miek FABRÉBELD212400m55:0422'56"55:04(7)
10.2Siegfried BAKELANTSBELH211200m27:1922'45"1:22:23(2)
10.3Dirk GOOSSENSBELH502400m55:5423'17"2:18:17(3)
4.Hermathenae (HERMA 1)02:21:38+21:13
24.1Eric MATTARTBELH402400m54:4322'47"54:43(6)
24.2Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH501200m30:3525'29"1:25:18(5)
24.3Frank VANSPAUWENBELH452400m56:2023'28"2:21:38(4)
5.ASUB (ASUB 2)02:30:12+29:47
31.1Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAH212400m48:5720'23"48:57(2)
31.2Christophe AMERIJCKXBELH401200m36:0830'06"1:25:05(4)
31.3Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD402400m1:05:0727'07"2:30:12(5)
6.LOST (LOST 1)02:35:04+34:39
2.1Benjamin HOFMANSBELH212400m52:0621'42"52:06(5)
2.2Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD501200m44:5337'24"1:36:59(9)
2.3Mathias DE VOSBELH212400m58:0524'12"2:35:04(6)
7.C.O. Pégase (PEGASE 1)02:36:13+35:48
19.1Freddy SILLIENBELH652400m1:16:0831'43"1:16:08(19)
19.2Vincent SILLIENBELH351200m29:4824'49"1:45:56(14)
19.3Nicolas SILLIENBELH352400m50:1720'57"2:36:13(7)
8.C.O. Pégase (PEGASE 2)02:39:18+38:53
20.1Patrice LOMBETBELH402400m1:02:3826'05"1:02:38(11)
20.2Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELH501200m35:0029'09"1:37:38(10)
20.3J-Philippe LOVENSBELH502400m1:01:4025'41"2:39:18(8)
9.C.O. Liège (COLG 2)02:41:34+41:09
6.1Quentin GILLETBELH352400m1:05:0827'08"1:05:08(14)
6.2Coline CEULEMANSBELD-181200m32:3527'09"1:37:43(11)
6.3Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH452400m1:03:5126'36"2:41:34(9)
10.O.L.V. Eifel (OLVE 1)02:41:47+41:22
40.1Thomas BREDOBELH212400m59:1124'39"59:11(9)
40.2Jean BREDOBELH601200m46:2038'36"1:45:31(13)
40.3Jérémy BREDOBELH-182400m56:1623'26"2:41:47(10)
11.Omega (OMEGA 1)02:47:34+47:09
23.1Roman ELSENBELH402400m1:03:3326'28"1:03:33(12)
23.2Lisa ELSENBELD-161200m37:5231'33"1:41:25(12)
23.3Wouter VAN MUYSENBELH402400m1:06:0927'33"2:47:34(11)
12.Hermathenae (HERMA 2)02:49:05+48:40
25.1Michel VAN LAARBELH452400m1:06:3527'44"1:06:35(16)
25.2Michaël BROUWIERBELH351200m26:5322'24"1:33:28(7)
25.3Axelle PIRLOTBELD352400m1:15:3731'30"2:49:05(12)
13.Balise 10 (BAL10 2)02:51:24+50:59
12.1Eloi STEYAERTBELH212400m1:06:2027'38"1:06:20(15)
12.2Christian STOFFELSBELH501200m26:2922'04"1:32:49(6)
12.3Jean-Michel GOFFINETBELH602400m1:18:3532'44"2:51:24(13)
14.N.S.V. Amel (NSVA 1)02:56:00+55:35
16.1Guido LENGESBELH402400m57:3123'57"57:31(8)
16.2Tom REUTERBELH-161200m58:0948'27"1:55:40(15)
16.3Robert THEISSBELH452400m1:00:2025'08"2:56:00(14)
15.Hainaut O.C. (HOC 1)02:59:24+58:59
35.1Yves GOMREEBELH402400m1:16:5632'03"1:16:56(20)
35.2Valérie AUGHUETBELD451200m40:4133'54"1:57:37(17)
35.3Benoît EVRARDBELH352400m1:01:4725'44"2:59:24(15)
16.Espoirs FRSO (Espoirs FRSO 4)02:59:32+59:07
45.1Cédric AMERIJCKXBELH-142400m1:00:2725'11"1:00:27(10)
45.2Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-161200m36:1330'10"1:36:40(8)
45.3Marine SILLIENBELD-142400m1:22:5234'31"2:59:32(16)
17.Espoirs FRSO (Espoirs FRSO 3)03:11:42+1:11:17
44.1Jade VANDER DONCKTBELD-162400m1:36:3040'12"1:36:30(28)
44.2David LEMAIREBELH401200m33:3127'55"2:10:01(21)
44.3Julien DEUXANTBELH-162400m1:01:4125'42"3:11:42(17)
18.C.O. Liège (COLG 5)03:13:56+1:13:31
9.1Servais HICKBELH602400m1:20:3033'32"1:20:30(23)
9.2Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH601200m48:1040'08"2:08:40(20)
9.3Franciscus CEULEMANSBELH452400m1:05:1627'11"3:13:56(18)
19.LOST (LOST 2)03:16:49+1:16:24
3.1Nicolas SPILIERSBELH212400m1:14:1130'54"1:14:11(18)
3.2Didier DARIMONTBELH501200m49:3841'21"2:03:49(19)
3.3Marie STASBELD212400m1:13:0030'24"3:16:49(19)
20.O.L.V. Eifel (OLVE 2)03:34:58+1:34:33
41.1Guy WULLEPITBELH552400m1:33:1438'50"1:33:14(26)
41.2Serge DERYBELH651200m43:4036'23"2:16:54(22)
41.3Klaus HELDBELH602400m1:18:0432'31"3:34:58(20)
21.Balise 10 (BAL10 1)03:38:14+1:37:49
11.1René STEENSSENSBELH602400m1:24:4135'17"1:24:41(25)
11.2Christiane TOEBINTEBELD601200m1:17:1964'25"2:42:00(28)
11.3Samuel SAGGIORATOBELH352400m56:1423'25"3:38:14(21)
22.Espoirs FRSO (Espoirs FRSO 2)03:38:26+1:38:01
43.1Simon ARNOBELH-142400m1:21:0133'45"1:21:01(24)
43.2Nicole THEODORBELD-141200m1:06:4555'37"2:27:46(26)
43.3Guillaume EYENBELH-142400m1:10:4029'26"3:38:26(22)
23.C.O. Pégase (PEGASE 4)03:40:04+1:39:39
22.1Pierre GILLAINBELH552400m1:37:1340'30"1:37:13(29)
22.2Xavier MORISBELH551200m43:2636'11"2:20:39(23)
22.3Thierry DEUXANTBELH502400m1:19:2533'05"3:40:04(23)
24.Hainaut O.C. (HOC 4)04:12:47+2:12:22
38.1Bernard DUBOISBELH602400m1:38:5241'11"1:38:52(32)
38.2Laurie GERARDBELD-181200m56:2947'04"2:35:21(27)
38.3Cheyenne DELL ANESEBELD-202400m1:37:2640'35"4:12:47(24)
25.Altaïr C.O. (ALTAIR 1)05:02:10+3:01:45
29.1Eric HULLYBELH602400m1:38:0140'50"1:38:01(30)
29.2Noëlle CHOPRIXBELD551200m1:47:3789'40"3:25:38(31)
29.3Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH552400m1:36:3240'13"5:02:10(25)
26.C.O. Pégase (PEGASE 3)05:17:07+3:16:42
21.1Catherine DE BIOURGEBELD452400m2:18:5457'52"2:18:54(34)
21.2Christel POULAINBELD401200m1:09:0257'31"3:27:56(32)
21.3Anne CLERINBELD352400m1:49:1145'29"5:17:07(26)
--K.O.L. (KOL 2)02:46:47+46:22
18.1Andy HUYGHEBELH352400m58:2424'20"
18.2Florent HAINAUTBELH211200m50:1741'54"
18.3Hans MERKENBELH212400m58:0624'12"
--Hermathenae (HERMA 4)02:49:50+49:25
27.1Maxime LAVALBELH212400m56:1723'27"
27.2Michaël DUPRETBELH401200m38:1031'48"
27.3David BORCEUXBELH212400m1:15:2331'24"
--LOST (LOST 3)04:12:32+2:12:07
4.1David GOOSSENSBELH212400m1:26:5636'13"
4.2François HUBINBELH211200m1:06:5955'49"
4.3Pascaline PARISOTFRAD212400m1:38:3741'05"
ASUB (ASUB 3)NCL
32.1Ian GELDOFBELH-202400mNCL
32.2Marie AVAUXBELD211200m50:0641'45"
32.3Richard ROBINSONBELH452400m1:10:0329'11"
Espoirs FRSO (Espoirs FRSO 1)NCL
42.1Roxanne GELDOFBELD-162400mNCL
42.2Justin COURTOYBELH-161200m48:3140'25"
42.3Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH-162400m1:19:3933'11"
C.O. Liège (COLG 4)NCL
8.1Frédéric PASCONBELH402400m1:12:4430'18"1:12:44(17)
8.2Jacques SILVESTREBELH601200mNCL
8.3Renée SCHWARTZFRAD212400m1:05:3727'20"
Hainaut O.C. (HOC 2)NCL
36.1Yves ARNOBELH402400m1:20:0133'20"1:20:01(22)
36.2Corentin MATHEVEBELH-121200mNCL
36.3Julie TIMMERMANSBELD352400m1:38:4441'08"
TROL (TROL 1)NCL
39.1Jeremy GENARBELH212400m51:0621'17"51:06(4)
39.2Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELD551200m1:09:1657'43"2:00:22(18)
39.3Adriaan PELCKMANSBELH212400mNCL
K.O.L. (KOL 1)NCL
17.1Serge BAERTBELH452400m1:03:3926'31"1:03:39(13)
17.2Alfred SIMKENSBELH601200m52:2643'41"1:56:05(16)
17.3Giovanni BAERTBELH-162400mNCL
Hainaut O.C. (HOC 3)NCL
37.1Arnaud VAN AERSCHOTBELH-182400m1:34:2639'20"1:34:26(27)
37.2Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELH-101200m47:0939'17"2:21:35(24)
37.3Romain NIHOULBELH-182400mNCL
Balise 10 (BAL10 4)NCL
14.1Ernest PELTIERBELH602400m1:44:2043'28"1:44:20(33)
14.2André LUXENBELH751200m1:32:2977'04"3:16:49(30)
14.3Patrick PICARDBELH502400mNCL
ASUB (ASUB 4)NCL
33.1Laurence AUGHUETBELD452400m1:17:4532'23"1:17:45(21)
33.2Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH701200m1:09:3357'57"2:27:18(25)
33.3Claire ADAMBELD552400mNCL
ASUB (ASUB 5)NCL
34.1Corinne SERVAISBELD452400m1:38:4741'09"1:38:47(31)
34.2Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELD651200m1:14:3162'05"2:53:18(29)
34.3Georges BARBIERBELH652400mNCL
Equipe Lion (Equipe Lion 1)NCL
1.1Michel LIONBELH452400m1:04:2026'48"
1.2Simon EVRARDBELH211200m1:02:2051'56"
1.3Philippe BIERWARTBELH212400mNCL
C.O. Liège (COLG 3)NCL
7.1Stephane WATHELETBELH-182400mNCL
7.2Valérie CLISSENBELD351200m39:5933'19"
7.3Alain WATHELETBELH502400mNCL
Balise 10 (BAL10 3)NCL
13.1Christian DEVULDERBELH502400mNCL
13.2Sindy SAGGIORATOBELD401200m1:09:0157'30"
13.3André VANHULSTBELH552400mNCL
Hermathenae (HERMA 3)NCL
26.1Cyril PLAPIEDBELH212400mNCL
26.2Coraline MATHEVEBELD-141200mNCL
26.3Georges RENNOTTEBELH702400mDNS
Top

Total

ASUB15
C.O. Liège15
Balise 1012
C.O. Pégase12
Espoirs FRSO12
Hainaut O.C.12
Hermathenae11
LOST9
K.O.L.6
O.L.V. Eifel6
Altaïr C.O.3
Belgian Beasts3
Equipe Lion3
N.S.V. Amel3
Omega3
TROL3
Total: 128