clublogo
index

Régionale été
Bouillon 1.5.2011
C.O. Pégase

Last updated: 03.05.2011 22:40:34Contact/Remarks: pierre.gillain@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-12 D-16 D-18 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-12 H-14 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D-12   length 2620m  climb 50m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laure-Anne LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:11:0027'05"
--Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège
Top

D-16   length 4400m  climb 160m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Chiara DUCOMBLEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:27:1619'50"
Top

D-18   length 6040m  climb 275m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:38:0316'14"
2.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège1:43:5317'11"+5:50
Top

DE   length 8910m  climb 480m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:50:4612'25"
2.Marie DESRUMAUXFRAIndiv.2:01:5913'41"+11:13
Top

D21   length 6400m  climb 370m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:48:2116'55"
2.Jessica LIMPACHBELB.A.B.A.2:12:1420'39"+23:53
Top

DB   length 4060m  climb 120m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Celine PAULUSBELIndiv.1:26:4221'21"
Top

D35   length 6040m  climb 275m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inga AUSEKLE-SALAKALATTout Azimut Fameck1:22:2313'38"
2.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB2:46:5127'37"+1:24:28
--Isabelle OSTBELIndiv.2:10:1421'33"+47:51
NCLCarine LAMBEAUBELASUB
NCLJenny BUELENSBELASUB
Top

D40   length 4400m  climb 160m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katri HAATAJAFINASUB56:4112'52"
2.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:5816'07"+14:17
3.Claire ADAMBELASUB1:33:1421'11"+36:33
4.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB1:57:4126'44"+1:01:00
--Liese SEGHERSBELBalise 10
Top

D45   length 4400m  climb 160m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Véronique ROSINIFRAOSCM1:22:3218'45"
2.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:31:1720'44"+8:45
3.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:34:1021'24"+11:38
Top

D50   length 4060m  climb 120m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Zuzana PETROVICOVASVKIndiv.1:02:0915'18"
--Virpi KORPIFINOmega1:25:0120'56"+22:52
Top

D55   length 4060m  climb 120m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel1:18:0919'14"
2.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae1:40:5724'51"+22:48
Top

D60   length 3190m  climb 105m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Hélène GRUSLINBELIndiv.1:18:3924'39"
--Geneviève NYSBELASUB
Top

D65   length 3190m  climb 105m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:21:2425'31"
Top

D70   length 3190m  climb 105m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Josette LUXENBELBalise 101:30:5628'30"
Top

H-12   length 2620m  climb 50m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège1:02:0823'42"
Top

H-14   length 4400m  climb 160m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel57:1513'00"
Top

H-18   length 6400m  climb 370m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:10:5311'04"
2.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase1:22:4112'55"+11:48
3.Thom LALLEMANDBELIndiv.1:57:5418'25"+47:01
4.Alexis THISSEBELIndiv.1:58:0118'26"+47:08
Top

HE   length 11080m  climb 650m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:48:029'45"
2.Gérald SOUWEINEBELLes Raptors1:50:469'59"+2:44
3.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:59:4410'48"+11:42
4.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.2:30:2213'34"+42:20
NCLSerge DUSZABELBalise 10
Top

H21   length 8910m  climb 480m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ondrej KOTECKYCZEVALMO1:30:2010'08"
2.Nicolas LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:31:1310'14"+0:53
3.Niels BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:32:5910'26"+2:39
4.Bruno PARMENTIERBELASUB1:48:5312'13"+18:33
5.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.1:58:5313'20"+28:33
6.Patrice LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège2:23:0216'03"+52:42
Top

HB   length 6040m  climb 275m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:49:4718'10"
2.Benoît GREGOIREBELIndiv.2:04:5820'41"+15:11
Top

H35   length 8910m  climb 480m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:28:489'57"
2.David LEMAIREBELASUB1:29:2110'01"+0:33
3.Chris SCOTTGBRTout Azimut Fameck1:41:0511'20"+12:17
4.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:05:5414'07"+37:06
5.Romuald CHARLIERFRAOSCM2:09:2614'31"+40:38
6.Pierre STRIJCKMANSBELC.O. Liège2:22:2915'59"+53:41
Top

H40   length 8050m  climb 385m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:16:489'32"
2.Pacal LEGEREFRAVALMO2:35:2419'18"+1:18:36
NCLJukka KOTILEHTOFINOmega
Top

H45   length 8050m  climb 385m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.J-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase1:17:459'39"
2.Jonas WOLFFFINIndiv.1:45:3713'07"+27:52
3.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL1:56:1614'26"+38:31
4.Serge HERBIGNIAUXBELBalise 101:57:4114'37"+39:56
5.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège2:00:0114'54"+42:16
6.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège2:04:4315'29"+46:58
7.Patrick GORREUXBELC.O. Liège2:33:2419'03"+1:15:39
8.Christiaan PYPEBELIndiv.2:49:4621'05"+1:32:01
9.Anssi SALMELAFINIndiv.3:39:0727'13"+2:21:22
NCLThierry JAUVAINFRAOSCM
Top

H50   length 6400m  climb 370m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre VAN DER OUDERAABELB.A.B.A.1:21:1312'41"
2.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase1:33:1814'34"+12:05
3.Albert SEGUINOTFRAOSCM1:35:5414'59"+14:41
4.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB1:38:0515'19"+16:52
5.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:39:4915'35"+18:36
6.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:43:0816'06"+21:55
7.Dominique STASBELASUB1:47:4116'49"+26:28
8.Pierre DELHASSEBELC.L.O. Chiny1:53:2717'43"+32:14
9.Félipe MARTOS SANCHEZIndiv.2:50:5126'41"+1:29:38
--Julien VIGNERONBELC.O. Pégase2:44:4225'44"+1:23:29
NCLAndré PIERLOTBELB.A.B.A.
Top

H55   length 6040m  climb 275m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:20:3413'20"
2.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:30:4715'01"+10:13
3.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:31:3815'10"+11:04
4.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:33:1615'26"+12:42
5.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:34:4915'41"+14:15
6.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:36:1315'55"+15:39
7.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:42:1916'56"+21:45
8.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB1:49:1118'04"+28:37
9.Georges BARBIERBELASUB2:44:5727'18"+1:24:23
--Robert LEDUCBELC.L.O. Chiny1:40:4116'40"+20:07
NCLBernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.
NCLPatrick MOREAUBELASUB
--Jean-Claude COLLEEBELIndiv.
Top

H60   length 4400m  climb 160m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB51:2911'42"
2.Frans WENSBELTROL56:1212'46"+4:43
3.Serge DERYBELBalise 101:00:0513'39"+8:36
4.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.1:02:0614'06"+10:37
5.Ostin WIKSTROMFINIndiv.1:11:2716'14"+19:58
6.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:13:3216'42"+22:03
7.Claude NOLLEVAUXBELHermathenae1:24:4719'16"+33:18
--Valéry BASTINBELC.O. Pégase1:13:2316'40"+21:54
--Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB1:57:4326'45"+1:06:14
--Jacques VIGNERONBELIndiv.
--Lars DIECKHOFFGERASUB
Top

H65   length 4060m  climb 120m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae1:05:1816'05"
2.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:26:3721'20"+21:19
3.Willy GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:42:1425'10"+36:56
Top

H70   length 3190m  climb 105m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rami LAITINANFINIndiv.44:1113'51"
2.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:13:2623'01"+29:15
3.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel1:44:1732'41"+1:00:06
--Maxime THISSEBELIndiv.1:18:1024'30"+33:59
NCLWilly KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H75   length 3190m  climb 105m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.André LUXENBELBalise 101:00:5319'05"
2.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel1:05:2820'31"+4:35
Top

H80   length 3190m  climb 105m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl MOLSGEROmega1:42:5932'16"
Top

Total

ASUB22
C.O. Liège18
Indiv.17
Balise 107
C.O. Pégase7
Hermathenae6
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC6
O.L.V. Eifel5
OSCM4
B.A.B.A.3
K.O.L.3
Omega3
TROL3
Altaïr C.O.2
C.L.O. Chiny2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
VALMO2
Hainaut O.C.1
Les Raptors1
N.S.V. Amel1
Total: 115