clublogo
index

Regionaler Winterlauf
Galhausen 9.3.2014
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC

Last updated: 09.03.2014 13:49:32Contact/Remarks: mho@ardoc.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL nicht klassiert   -- außer Konkurrenz   

D:02   length 7620m  climb 200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ronja FELLBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:27:4811'31"
2.Astrid VLIEGENBELD21N.S.V. Amel1:28:3611'37"+0:48
3.Stephanie KESSLERBELD21Indiv.1:28:3711'37"+0:49
4.Marie-Noëlle MATTOTBELD45Start-O2:37:3720'41"+1:09:49
Top

D:03   length 5880m  climb 130m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roseline BASTINBELD35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:259'25"
2.Inga AUSEKLELATD35Tout Azimut Fameck55:469'29"+0:21
3.Sylvia BASTINBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:2610'06"+4:01
4.An FREDERICKXBELD35ASUB1:02:3110'37"+7:06
5.Chiara DUCOMBLEBELD-18O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:0011'54"+14:35
6.Laure JAMSINBELD-20C.O. Liège1:14:4612'42"+19:21
7.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD50C.O. Liège1:21:2413'50"+25:59
8.Maxime VON MONTIGNYBELD-20O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:31:5415'37"+36:29
--Leslie CRETTELSBELD21Hermathenae1:01:3210'27"+6:07
Top

D:04   length 5160m  climb 110m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELD50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:119'20"
2.Caroline MARGREVEBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:359'24"+0:24
3.Els PUTBELD55Omega51:199'56"+3:08
4.Valérie AUGHUETBELD45Hainaut O.C.54:2010'31"+6:09
5.Laurence AUGHUETBELD45ASUB56:4210'59"+8:31
6.Sylvia HENNESBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:3611'09"+9:25
7.Françoise RENARDBELD50C.O. Liège59:0011'26"+10:49
8.An DUYCKBELD55ASUB1:04:3712'31"+16:26
9.Claire ADAMBELD55ASUB1:05:1312'38"+17:02
10.Brigitte CRUTZENBELD55Hermathenae1:07:3713'06"+19:26
11.Tatiana FELDGENRUSD50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:1513'25"+21:04
12.Hannah RAUSCHENBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:2314'13"+25:12
13.Corinne SERVAISBELD45ASUB1:19:4915'28"+31:38
14.Florence VON MONTIGNYBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:30:5917'37"+42:48
--Véronique BASTINBELD35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:109'20"-0:01
--Ellen HOUBENBELD21hamok56:0610'52"+7:55
--Maike MÜLLENDERBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:3913'06"+19:28
--Perrine BURNAYBELD21Start-O1:36:1618'39"+48:05
--Julie BURNAYBELD21Start-O1:36:2018'40"+48:09
NCLMarie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELD45Hermathenae
Top

D:05   length 4080m  climb 100m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lydia HOFFMANN - GENTENBELD50N.S.V. Amel43:4410'43"
2.Ritva SIRENFIND55Riihimaen Suunnistajat47:2411'37"+3:40
3.Monique DEFFENSEBELD65C.O. Pégase51:1112'32"+7:27
4.Eva PIJAKOVASVKD55Pezinok53:0413'00"+9:20
5.Maggie ROACHGBRD55SLOW56:5313'56"+13:09
6.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELD65Hermathenae1:00:3814'51"+16:54
7.Marie-J WATERVALBELD50Start-O1:05:5216'08"+22:08
8.Madeleine VILLERSBELD60Hermathenae1:05:5416'09"+22:10
9.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELD60TROL1:07:5916'39"+24:15
10.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELD60C.O. Liège1:08:4816'51"+25:04
11.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELD65Hermathenae1:10:0917'11"+26:25
12.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELD70Hermathenae1:23:1020'23"+39:26
--Andrea MARAITEBELD21N.S.V. Amel45:5811'15"+2:14
--Elisabeth UDELHOVEN-FELLGERD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:0312'30"+7:19
--Cindy HELDBELD-18O.L.V. Eifel54:3113'21"+10:47
--Helen HOFFMANNBELD-18N.S.V. Amel1:02:1915'16"+18:35
--Kathrin HOFFMANNBELD-16N.S.V. Amel1:25:5421'03"+42:10
NCLCarmen BRANDTGERD50Hansa Simmerath
Top

D:06   length 3050m  climb 50m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Judith LEDURBELD-12O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:3512'19"
2.Ina KÖHLGERD-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:3318'32"+18:58
3.Sophie THEODORBELD-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:1120'23"+24:36
4.Florine FORTEMPSBELD-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:43:1433'50"+1:05:39
--Yara GOENENBELD-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:1215'48"+10:37
--Edina BLUMHUND40SZU1:20:5426'31"+43:19
--Claire HOFFMANNBELD-14N.S.V. Amel
Top

H:01   length 9340m  climb 240m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ondrej PIJAKSVKH21Kobra58:226'14"
2.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELH21hamok58:266'15"+0:04
3.Thorsten LANGERBELH40N.S.V. Amel1:03:206'46"+4:58
4.François HANZENBELH21Altaïr C.O.1:05:196'59"+6:57
5.Olivier CHATTLAINBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:177'57"+15:55
6.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel1:16:508'13"+18:28
7.Johannes HOCKBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:20:368'37"+22:14
8.François LAMBERTBELH35Hainaut O.C.1:22:428'51"+24:20
9.Chris SCOTTGBRH35Tout Azimut Fameck1:24:409'03"+26:18
10.Rainer MARGRAFFBELH40Indiv.1:25:419'10"+27:19
11.Serge BAERTBELH45K.O.L.1:27:439'23"+29:21
12.Jürgen LOOBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:32:089'51"+33:46
13.Alexander JOSTBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:36:0210'16"+37:40
14.Michaël BROUWIERBELH35Hermathenae1:38:5210'35"+40:30
15.Roland LUDWIGSUIH35Indiv.1:51:2111'55"+52:59
16.Patrice LEJEUNEBELH55C.O. Liège2:19:3114'56"+1:21:09
17.Lionel LESAGEBELH50Start-O2:41:1417'15"+1:42:52
--Michel BASTINBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:276'21"+1:05
Top

H:02   length 7620m  climb 200m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELH45N.S.V. Amel48:326'22"
2.Guido LENGESBELH40N.S.V. Amel50:286'37"+1:56
3.Michael HENNESBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:426'54"+4:10
4.Michael HOCKBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:337'41"+10:01
5.Frédéric DHONDTBELH40C.O. Liège58:407'41"+10:08
6.Frank VANSPAUWENBELH45Hermathenae1:00:507'59"+12:18
7.Alain GENTENBELH45N.S.V. Amel1:01:098'01"+12:37
8.Gerald SOUWEINEBELH40ASUB1:02:298'11"+13:57
9.Alain HEUKEMESBELH45N.S.V. Amel1:07:178'49"+18:45
10.Marc BUSSERSBELH40C.O. Liège1:07:448'53"+19:12
11.Nils JAMSINBELH-18C.O. Liège1:08:479'01"+20:15
12.Andreas MOHRENGERH45Hansa Simmerath1:09:329'07"+21:00
13.Thorsten CREMERGERH40Hansa Simmerath1:11:119'20"+22:39
14.Richard ROBINSONBELH45ASUB1:11:289'22"+22:56
15.Vincent SCHEPKENSBELH45C.O. Liège1:12:079'27"+23:35
16.Tamas NEMETIHUNH40SZU1:17:2210'09"+28:50
17.Stephane GOOSSENSBELH40Hermathenae1:19:2910'25"+30:57
18.Michel SOLHEIDBELH45N.S.V. Amel1:23:4810'59"+35:16
19.Marc JAMSINBELH45C.O. Liège1:39:4213'05"+51:10
--Patrick MAYERESBELH35Hermathenae1:02:008'08"+13:28
--Julien BAYETBELH21ASUB1:05:148'33"+16:42
--Michel SEPULCHREBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:24:1111'02"+35:39
Top

H:03   length 5880m  climb 130m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk HARTMANNGERH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:407'25"
2.Hubert BASTINBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:418'37"+7:01
3.Werner HOFFMANNBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:089'12"+10:28
4.Dominique STASBELH50ASUB56:449'38"+13:04
5.Pierre PARMENTIERBELH65ASUB58:049'52"+14:24
6.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERH60Hansa Simmerath58:219'55"+14:41
7.Sylwester PRZYBYLAPOLH55ASUB58:439'59"+15:03
8.Axel LOFGENBELH55O.L.V. Eifel1:03:4510'50"+20:05
9.Félix SIXBELH50C.O. Pégase1:05:2811'08"+21:48
10.Rainer BRANDTGERH50Hansa Simmerath1:09:1011'45"+25:30
11.David ROACHGBRH55SLOW1:10:2211'58"+26:42
12.Johan VANNESTEBELH50N.S.V. Amel1:14:2912'40"+30:49
13.Daniel KESSELBELH50O.L.V. Eifel1:16:4113'02"+33:01
--Maxime COCHARTBELH21Start-O1:06:1111'15"+22:31
--Stephan HANSBELH21N.S.V. Amel1:09:0911'45"+25:29
--Michael HEINFELDNERGERH21Hansa Simmerath1:10:0111'54"+26:21
--Simon GABRIELBELH40Start-O1:15:4312'52"+32:03
--Julien DUVIVIERBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:26:0414'38"+42:24
--Robin SELFSLAGHBELH-20Start-O1:32:2115'42"+48:41
NCLJacques HOFMANSBELH55ASUB
NCLTom REUTERBELH-16N.S.V. Amel
--Clément FELTZBELH21Start-O
Top

H:04   length 5160m  climb 110m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaus HELDBELH60O.L.V. Eifel43:158'22"
2.Alfred RAESBELH60Balise 1047:589'17"+4:43
3.Servais HICKBELH60C.O. Liège50:519'51"+7:36
4.Philippe COLSONBELH65C.O. Liège57:5611'13"+14:41
5.Marcel SCHWALLBELH60O.L.V. Eifel59:0611'27"+15:51
6.Mark CEULEMANSBELH60TROL1:00:1111'39"+16:56
7.Guillaume EYENBELH-14C.O. Liège1:01:4111'57"+18:26
8.Simon VANSPAUWENBELH-14Hermathenae1:03:5512'23"+20:40
9.Serge DERYBELH65O.L.V. Eifel1:06:2212'51"+23:07
10.Michel RYSENAERBELH70ASUB1:08:3513'17"+25:20
11.Michel DE LANNOYBELH60ASUB1:10:5813'45"+27:43
12.Guy CHATELAINBELH65Hermathenae1:17:0114'55"+33:46
13.William MITCHELLGBRH65Omega1:22:3816'00"+39:23
14.Georges BARBIERBELH65ASUB1:23:0716'06"+39:52
15.Paul CHAUVEHEIDBELH65C.O. Liège1:50:4621'27"+1:07:31
--Valerio CASTIGLIONEBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:0713'12"+24:52
--Manuel GÖDERTBELH35O.L.V. Eifel1:08:5513'21"+25:40
--Walter THEODORBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:5213'44"+27:37
--Philippe LAMBIETBELH45Hermathenae2:08:1424'51"+1:24:59
Top

H:05   length 4080m  climb 100m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges RENNOTTEBELH70Hermathenae47:1011'33"
2.Aime FRANSSENSBELH70TROL48:4011'55"+1:30
3.Hans-Peter MINGERSGERH70Hansa Simmerath51:5812'44"+4:48
4.Heribert HAACKGERH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:5412'57"+5:44
5.Engelbert OFFERMANBELH75O.L.V. Eifel55:1313'32"+8:03
6.Benno KIRCHGERH75Hansa Simmerath55:1913'33"+8:09
7.Jean BAYIBELH75O.L.V. Eifel58:3214'20"+11:22
8.Hermann MACKELSBELH75O.L.V. Eifel1:00:4714'53"+13:37
9.Willy KÜPPERBELH75O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:0316'40"+20:53
10.Klemens HERBRANDBELH80O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:31:4122'28"+44:31
--Bernard FRANCHIMONTBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:23:0720'22"+35:57
--Felix NAVEAUBELH60Indiv.
Top

H:06   length 3050m  climb 50m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELH-12Hermathenae34:4711'24"
2.Maxime ZANDERBELH-12O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:5012'04"+2:03
3.Liam KOCHBELH-12N.S.V. Amel45:2114'52"+10:34
4.Sascha GLAUDEBELH-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:5517'20"+18:08
5.Niko EICHTENBELH-12O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:5818'01"+20:11
6.Simon SCHELLBELH-10Start-O1:02:0020'19"+27:13
7.Jonas LUDWIGSUIH-10Indiv.1:45:3434'36"+1:10:47
--Daniel SCHOLZENBELH21Indiv.36:1011'51"+1:23
--André VLIEGENBELH65O.L.V. Eifel1:01:5220'17"+27:05
--Frédéric COLLINBELH40Hermathenae1:06:5921'57"+32:12
Top

Total

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC40
Hermathenae17
N.S.V. Amel16
ASUB15
C.O. Liège14
O.L.V. Eifel12
Start-O10
Hansa Simmerath8
Indiv.6
TROL3
C.O. Pégase2
Hainaut O.C.2
Omega2
SLOW2
SZU2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
hamok2
Altaïr C.O.1
Balise 101
K.O.L.1
Kobra1
Pezinok1
Riihimaen Suunnistajat1
Total: 161