VK Avond | ||
Last updated: 08.03.2014 09:09:16 | Contact/Remarks: inschrijvingen@hamok.be |
D. Junioren 4660m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 59:22 | 12'44" | |||
2. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | E.P.O.S. | 1:36:02 | 20'36" | +36:40 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Open 5530m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | TROL | 49:18 | 8'54" | |||
2. | Saartje SALLAERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:24 | 9'06" | +1:06 | ||
3. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:13:44 | 13'19" | +24:26 | ||
4. | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | TROL | 1:17:07 | 13'56" | +27:49 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters A 4660m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 57:25 | 12'19" | |||
2. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 1:00:58 | 13'04" | +3:33 | ||
3. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 1:08:40 | 14'44" | +11:15 | ||
4. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:48 | 15'11" | +13:23 | ||
5. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 2:09:08 | 27'42" | +1:11:43 | ||
-- | Aljona KARLÕSEVA | EST | ASUB | 1:20:49 | 17'20" | +23:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters C 2960m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:31 | 16'23" | |||
2. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 53:56 | 18'13" | +5:25 | ||
3. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:06:22 | 22'25" | +17:51 | ||
4. | Lydie STEENAERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:21:10 | 27'25" | +32:39 | ||
5. | Maria DELARBRE | BEL | hamok | 1:44:21 | 35'15" | +55:50 | ||
-- | Elien VERBRUGGEN | BEL | VVO 96 | 2:07:54 | 43'12" | +1:19:23 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Junioren 5530m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 55:44 | 10'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Open 6420m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | TROL | 42:26 | 6'36" | |||
2. | Toon MELIS | BEL | hamok | 44:29 | 6'55" | +2:03 | ||
3. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:58 | 7'18" | +4:32 | ||
4. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 50:16 | 7'49" | +7:50 | ||
5. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 51:49 | 8'04" | +9:23 | ||
6. | Dieter COEN | BEL | E.P.O.S. | 54:24 | 8'28" | +11:58 | ||
7. | Andy HUYGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:41 | 8'31" | +12:15 | ||
8. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:09 | 9'03" | +15:43 | ||
9. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 58:12 | 9'03" | +15:46 | ||
10. | Reigo LEHTLA | EST | ASUB | 59:14 | 9'13" | +16:48 | ||
11. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:19 | 9'51" | +20:53 | ||
12. | Hans MERKEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:12 | 10'18" | +23:46 | ||
13. | Kimmo BERG | FIN | Start-O | 1:07:22 | 10'29" | +24:56 | ||
14. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:12:38 | 11'18" | +30:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters A 5530m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:40 | 8'48" | |||
2. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 51:13 | 9'15" | +2:33 | ||
3. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 55:03 | 9'57" | +6:23 | ||
4. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 59:23 | 10'44" | +10:43 | ||
5. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:51 | 11'00" | +12:11 | ||
6. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:03:17 | 11'26" | +14:37 | ||
7. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:09:02 | 12'29" | +20:22 | ||
Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:09:02 | 12'29" | +20:22 | |||
9. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:29 | 12'55" | +22:49 | ||
10. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:12:34 | 13'07" | +23:54 | ||
11. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:13:00 | 13'12" | +24:20 | ||
12. | Eric GLASSÉE | BEL | TROL | 1:50:09 | 19'55" | +1:01:29 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters B 4660m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 40:24 | 8'40" | |||
2. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 45:31 | 9'46" | +5:07 | ||
3. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 54:08 | 11'36" | +13:44 | ||
4. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 54:39 | 11'43" | +14:15 | ||
5. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:22 | 12'05" | +15:58 | ||
6. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 57:56 | 12'25" | +17:32 | ||
7. | Lucien BOSMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:02:21 | 13'22" | +21:57 | ||
8. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:10:01 | 15'01" | +29:37 | ||
9. | Wil ALARDS | NED | Olifant | 1:10:06 | 15'02" | +29:42 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters C 2960m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 34:48 | 11'45" | |||
2. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 38:39 | 13'03" | +3:51 | ||
3. | Jean Paul HOMBROECKX | BEL | hamok | 39:18 | 13'16" | +4:30 | ||
4. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 41:42 | 14'05" | +6:54 | ||
5. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:00 | 14'51" | +9:12 | ||
6. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 1:13:27 | 24'48" | +38:39 | ||
NCL | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters D 2960m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 45:09 | 15'15" | |||
2. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 59:15 | 20'01" | +14:06 | ||
3. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 1:09:11 | 23'22" | +24:02 | ||
Top | ||||||||
Short Easy 4220m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jos LIJNEN | BEL | hamok | 44:36 | 10'34" | |||
2. | Francois VERAGTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:46:37 | 25'15" | +1:02:01 | ||
Top |