clublogo
index

Criterium Régularité
Brasschaat 7.3.2014
Bn Aie

Last updated: 13.03.2014 10:56:19Contact/Remarks: alainvandercammen@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 D:07 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:03   length 8100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aurelie DESCHEPPERBELD21Base Florennes1:05:208'03"
2.Mandy DAMMEKENSBELD21Md Bn 1/3 L1:06:348'13"+1:14
3.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD50DGMR EVERE1:22:4410'12"+17:24
4.Amandine MALENGREAUBELD21Base Florennes1:30:1511'08"+24:55
5.Nathalie MARCUSBELD35ERM1:41:4512'33"+36:25
6.Esther CLIERINCKBELD21KOL1:47:1513'14"+41:55
Top

D:04   length 7200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda SCHRADERNEDD21NEDERLAND TEAM1:09:279'38"
2.Stéphanie STAQUETBELD214 Gp CIS1:19:2511'01"+9:58
3.Alexandra BAESBELD50CASA-ERSO1:22:3011'27"+13:03
4.Laetitia BASTINBELD21Indiv.1:55:0015'58"+45:33
Top

D:05   length 6200m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liset HENDRICKXBELD55Omega1:21:5613'12"
2.Anke GLASSEEBELD-16Indiv.1:30:3514'36"+8:39
3.Lisette EYKMANSBELD60LP Balen Mol Dessel1:46:2517'09"+24:29
4.Nina VANDE PUTTEBELD50ATCC/Gavere1:54:5718'32"+33:01
5.Rosita MEESSCHAERTBELD50CC R-A1:58:4119'08"+36:45
6.Murielle LAMBERTBELD45DGMR EVERE2:13:2321'30"+51:27
7.Jolien TRONQUOBELD-16Indiv.2:28:1723'55"+1:06:21
NCLMonica ROELINGNEDD60KOVZ
Top

D:06   length 5500m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBELD5029 Bn Log53:539'47"
2.Lily-Anne COLEBELD60TROL1:12:4613'13"+18:53
3.Eske AERDENBELD-14KOL1:18:3414'17"+24:41
4.Gaelle CRAPPEBELD21ERM1:20:2014'36"+26:27
5.Susy LUYTENBELD4029 Bn Log1:35:5717'26"+42:04
6.Lia DE KERFBELD65TROL1:43:3718'50"+49:44
7.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELD40ACOS O-T2:11:1723'52"+1:17:24
Top

D:07   length 5200m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pegie VAN DEN EYNDEBELD4010 W Tac1:30:3917'25"
2.Marie France MELCHIORBELD55CC R-A1:55:0422'07"+24:25
Top

H:01   length 10400m (58)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELH60KOL1:09:166'39"
2.Nicolas IMPENSBELH21CC Land Dept Man1:14:477'11"+5:31
3.Sandro GRASSOBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:15:147'14"+5:58
4.Dries HEUNINCKXBELH21ACOS O-T1:16:027'18"+6:46
5.Sebastien DAELSBELH21BKOKS1:18:547'35"+9:38
6.Roland VAN LOONNEDH40KOVZ1:18:597'35"+9:43
7.Aubin LECOMTEBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:19:407'39"+10:24
8.Eric ACHTENBELH45CASA-ERSO1:20:117'42"+10:55
9.Ronny LEMOINEBELH45CASA-ERSO1:20:337'44"+11:17
10.Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKBELH35CBOS Noord1:20:497'46"+11:33
11.Didier TERRITOBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:22:007'53"+12:44
12.Serge BAERTBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5li1:22:017'53"+12:45
13.Benoit EVRARDBELH354 Bn Gn1:22:117'54"+12:55
14.Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN DOMANEDH40KOVZ1:22:327'56"+13:16
15.Raphael HEINSBELH35ERM1:23:498'03"+14:33
16.Noël VENNEKENSBELH50TrgC Para1:24:058'05"+14:49
17.Patrice LOMBETBELH40Md Bn ChA1:24:178'06"+15:01
18.Steve JANSSENSBELH35CC Land Dept Man1:26:068'16"+16:50
19.Wim HERMANSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:26:538'21"+17:37
20.Jeroen BACKERSBELH21CC Land Dept Man1:27:128'23"+17:56
21.Mark STEENSSENSBELH4511 Gn1:27:368'25"+18:20
22.William NICQUEBELH5511 Gn1:29:158'34"+19:59
23.Bjorn VANNESTEBELH35ACOS IS1:29:538'38"+20:37
24.Sebastien FRANCOISBELH212 Cdo1:30:248'41"+21:08
25.Eloi STEYAERTBELH21ERM1:32:008'50"+22:44
26.Daniel CARRYNBELH354 Bn Gn1:32:268'53"+23:10
27.Jeremy FRANCQBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:33:429'00"+24:26
28.Stijn IGNOULBELH21CBOS Noord1:33:489'01"+24:32
29.Jerome SOTTIAUXBELH35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:34:059'02"+24:49
30.Francis GLASSEEBELH45DisC WS1:35:189'09"+26:02
31.Marc VANLOMMELBELH403 Para1:35:219'10"+26:05
32.Walter HUYBRECHTSBELH45CBOS Noord1:35:249'10"+26:08
33.Wim PAESENBELH21ERM1:35:399'11"+26:23
34.Sebastien FRANCQBELH21BPO1:40:009'36"+30:44
35.Maarten SANNENBELH21CASA-ERSO1:42:419'52"+33:25
36.Jean Pierre SYMOENSBELH45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:44:0810'00"+34:52
37.Philippe KERENSBELH45CC R-A1:45:1510'07"+35:59
38.David GILLETBELH35CC R-A1:47:4410'21"+38:28
39.Yves HOUBBENBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:49:0910'29"+39:53
40.Mathias KLOCBELH214 Bn Gn1:50:2010'36"+41:04
41.Olivier LAMBERTBELH354 Bn Gn1:52:4410'50"+43:28
42.André PEETERSBELH65TROL2:00:1311'33"+50:57
43.David DEREUBELH2111 Gn2:02:3411'47"+53:18
44.Florent HAINAUTBELH21ERM2:03:5511'54"+54:39
45.Jean OOMSBELH70+hamok2:11:4312'39"+1:02:27
46.Kris DE BIEBELH2110 Gp CIS2:15:1613'00"+1:06:00
47.Marco Luigi BRUNOBELH214 Bn Gn2:22:1213'40"+1:12:56
NCLChristiaan VERMEULENBELH21Bn Aie
NCLChristophe RESTIVOBELH35Lt Bn 12/13 Li
NCLDries DEFREYNEBELH21Bn Aie
NCLGeoffrey LAMBERTBELH352 Cdo
NCLGuy BANNIERBELH21Bn Aie
NCLJason LEGRANDBELH214 Bn Gn
NCLKenneth SIPSBELH21Bn Aie
NCLRory LEPOUTREBELH21Bn Aie
NCLThimothy SCHAUTBELH21Bn Aie
NCLToon PEETERSBELH21Indiv.
NCLWouter VAN BAELBELH21ACOS IS
Top

H:02   length 9200m (46)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guy TIREZBELH45CBOS Noord1:05:527'09"
2.Nico SCHRANSBELH40CBOS Noord1:06:567'16"+1:04
3.Franky AERTSBELH40TrgC Para1:12:247'52"+6:32
4.Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTBELH45BKOKS1:18:268'31"+12:34
5.Ronald MENSBELH40TrgC Para1:19:118'36"+13:19
6.Alain GENTENBELH45Camp ELSENBORN1:19:388'39"+13:46
7.Freddy GORDTSBELH50DOVO1:23:179'03"+17:25
8.Tim VOSBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5li1:25:039'14"+19:11
9.Alain DE BACKERBELH40Md Bn ChA1:25:149'15"+19:22
10.Frédéric PICARDBELH404 Bn Gn1:26:279'23"+20:35
11.Tim DILENBELH3510 Gp CIS1:26:599'27"+21:07
12.Johan SWINNENBELH45ACOS O-T1:27:519'32"+21:59
13.Philippe POTTIERBELH40CC Sp Dept Log1:30:089'47"+24:16
14.Christopher VAN EIJNSBERGENBELH40CASA-ERSO1:30:119'48"+24:19
15.Yves SOLBREUXBELH50CC V & C1:31:149'54"+25:22
16.Kris LENAERSBELH40CC R-A1:31:389'57"+25:46
17.Christian DEVULDERBELH50Balise 101:32:4110'04"+26:49
18.Christian KAYEBELH50CC R-A1:32:5010'05"+26:58
19.Didier CAVILLOTBELH50CC R-A1:34:1010'14"+28:18
20.Jan VAN TICHELTBELH404 EMI1:34:4310'17"+28:51
21.Philippe ALBESSARDBELH504 Bn Log1:34:4410'17"+28:52
22.Fabrice SCHIMENTIBELH45ACOS O-T1:35:2510'22"+29:33
23.Roland DELVEAUXBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:35:2610'22"+29:34
24.Davy DE BOELBELH40Kamp BEVERLO1:36:2610'28"+30:34
25.Johan TAFFEIRENBELH45BKOKS1:37:5810'38"+32:06
26.Bart BOSBELH40TrgC Para1:38:0510'39"+32:13
27.Jean-Michel GOFFINETBELH60Balise 101:41:2111'00"+35:29
28.Stephane DEBEVEREBELH45CC Sp Dept Log1:43:5211'17"+38:00
29.Fabien SCORNICIELBELH45CC Sp Det Sp1:45:5911'31"+40:07
30.Terry GHIJSBELH45ATCC/Gavere1:46:4211'35"+40:50
31.Marc GELLENSBELH50COMOPSLAND1:48:5811'50"+43:06
32.Bart VANDERWEGENBELH45BPO1:53:1412'18"+47:22
33.Egwin COESSENSBELH40ERM1:53:3012'20"+47:38
34.Dominique TREGUIERBELH45CASA-ERSO1:55:5612'36"+50:04
35.Jean-Luc MULLERBELH50Md Bn ChA1:57:2512'45"+51:33
36.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELH50BKOKS2:08:1513'56"+1:02:23
37.Miguel SOENENSBELH40DGMR EVERE2:08:4613'59"+1:02:54
38.Olivier DE VISCHBELH45ACOS IS2:09:4614'06"+1:03:54
39.Kurt WERBROUCKBELH50BKOKS2:22:1415'27"+1:16:22
NCLArne VAN STEENSTAETERBELH-20Bn Aie
NCLFrederic GODARTBELH40POLFED
NCLKris GEETSBELH4010 W Tac
NCLLudovic CHINABELH40DOVO
NCLPatrick CLAESBELH4010 Gp CIS
NCLPhilippe BAGUETBELH40CC Sp Dept Log
NCLStéphane ADAMBELH40CC Land Dept Man
Top

H:03   length 8100m (73)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH50ERM58:427'14"
2.Stefan WILSBELH4510 W Tac59:107'18"+0:28
3.Eddy JANSENBELH45CC Land Dept Man1:03:157'48"+4:33
4.Christian AMANDBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:03:557'53"+5:13
5.Dirk CEULEMANSBELH50Omega1:03:577'53"+5:15
6.Michel VAN LAARBELH45Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:06:078'09"+7:25
7.Patrick VANHAERENBELH45BPO1:06:218'11"+7:39
8.Marc CUYVERSBELH5010 W Tac1:06:438'14"+8:01
9.Rudi CORSTJENSBELH45TrgC Para1:07:108'17"+8:28
10.Eric LORENTBELH45Md Bn 1/3 L1:07:358'20"+8:53
11.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELH55KOL1:08:048'24"+9:22
12.Patrick CHRISTODOULEASBELH50CC R-A1:09:118'32"+10:29
13.Danny REYNDERSBELH45CBOS Noord1:10:538'45"+12:11
14.Luc STEENSELSBELH4510 Gp CIS1:11:418'50"+12:59
15.Hans DE WITNEDH50Vlb Eindhoven1:12:018'53"+13:19
16.Jos JACOBSBELH50DGMR EVERE1:13:019'00"+14:19
17.Alain DEWILDEBELH45CBOS Noord1:13:039'01"+14:21
18.Luc HANSENBELH4510 W Tac1:13:449'06"+15:02
19.Luc DIERCKXBELH4518 Bn Log1:15:199'17"+16:37
20.Dirk TOURNYBELH50ATCC/Gavere1:15:229'18"+16:40
21.Ronny BALVEBELH50TrgC Para1:16:109'24"+17:28
22.Philippe PISVINBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:16:519'29"+18:09
23.Pierre Yves URLINGSBELH21Base Florennes1:18:289'41"+19:46
24.Ludo MILISSENBELH50CASA-ERSO1:20:579'59"+22:15
25.Filip LOIXBELH4510 W Tac1:21:0410'00"+22:22
26.Pierre VAN WYNSBERGHEBELH50Bn ISTAR1:21:1410'01"+22:32
27.Roland BOLLAERTBELH45CC Land Dept Man1:21:4710'05"+23:05
28.Luc AUBLYBELH456 Gp CIS1:22:2510'10"+23:43
29.Patrick BLEYENBELH5010 W Tac1:22:3510'11"+23:53
30.Vincent GOBERTBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:22:4210'12"+24:00
31.Thierry NOISETBELH45CASA-ERSO1:22:5410'14"+24:12
32.Jan FRANSSENBELH50TROL1:22:5610'14"+24:14
33.Rudy LAMOLLEBELH45Md Bn 1/3 L1:23:2010'17"+24:38
34.Paul BILLENBELH50CID Mat1:23:2210'17"+24:40
35.Yves VERDUYNBELH50ACOS O-T1:24:0210'22"+25:20
36.Marc ROLANDBELH55Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:24:4210'27"+26:00
37.Michel LAMBORELLEBELH504 Gp CIS1:25:0710'30"+26:25
38.Davy HEESSAKKERSNEDH35LO Sport Oirschot1:25:4210'34"+27:00
39.Renaud PIRONBELH354 Bn Gn1:25:4310'34"+27:01
40.Christophe JANSSENSBELH50Bn ISTAR1:26:3010'40"+27:48
41.Bart VAN WILDERBELH40CC R-A1:29:1811'01"+30:36
42.Domien DE RUYCKBELH21ATCC/Gavere1:29:3211'03"+30:50
43.Serge BULTHUISBELH454 Gp CIS1:31:1711'16"+32:35
44.Eddy BEERNAERTBELH45Bn Aie1:31:1811'16"+32:36
45.Antoine SCHMITZBELH50Bn ISTAR1:32:1711'23"+33:35
46.Dirk BELLINKXBELH40HK Md Bde1:33:2311'31"+34:41
47.Remy BOURGUIGNONBELH214 Gp CIS1:33:5111'35"+35:09
48.David BERGHMANSBELH50HK Md Bde1:34:2311'39"+35:41
49.Carlo WANTEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:37:5612'05"+39:14
50.Claude DELGRANGEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:38:4812'11"+40:06
51.Thierry LOUCHEBELH45EM Province Hainaut1:42:1312'37"+43:31
52.Michael PIRETBELH40Base Florennes1:43:3612'47"+44:54
53.Michel FOUCARTBELH45Base Florennes1:52:3613'54"+53:54
54.Ludovic FAVABELH21Md Bn ChA2:00:0514'49"+1:01:23
55.Serge BARTEBELH45Base Florennes2:02:1515'05"+1:03:33
56.Dany LARDINOISBELH214 Gp CIS2:13:5016'31"+1:15:08
57.Frederic SERONTBELH45DGMR EVERE2:13:5816'32"+1:15:16
58.Lionel FRAYLICHBELH214 Gp CIS2:14:4916'38"+1:16:07
NCLBart VAN DIESTBELH4510 W Tac
NCLChristian BARBEBELH45Lt Bn 12/13 Li
NCLFilip HELLEBOUTBELH45ATCC/Gavere
NCLFranky DEVOOGHTBELH50BKOKS
NCLGuy DE COSTERBELH50CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS
NCLHagen VANDENBULCKEBELH50ACOS IS
NCLJean Marie FAYTBELH50St - EM Prov HAINAUT
NCLLuc JACQUESBELH50CRC GLONS
NCLLuc VETSBELH45BPO
NCLMarc MEEUWISSENBELH50POLFED
NCLPeter HANNESBELH50BPO
NCLPhilippe DEVILLEBELH50CE Cdo
NCLRoger DULIEUBELH50TrgC Para
NCLSteve VERSTRAETEBELH4510 W Tac
NCLWerner BEVERSBELH50DGHR HRT
Top

H:04   length 7200m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Francis HAEXBELH50Kamp BEVERLO57:598'03"
2.Richard MATHOTBELH60CC R-A59:488'18"+1:49
3.Geert CARMANSBELH5018 Bn Log1:03:058'45"+5:06
4.Danny BLERVACQBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:04:038'53"+6:04
5.Albert LOUISBELH50Camp LAGLAND1:04:378'58"+6:38
6.Jan THEYSBELH50BPO1:05:559'09"+7:56
7.Pierre GILLAINBELH55Pégase1:07:029'18"+9:03
8.Paul CORTHOUTSBELH55HK Md Bde1:07:449'24"+9:45
9.Bert WOUTERSBELH21Bn ISTAR1:07:469'24"+9:47
10.Jos BULLENBELH5010 W Tac1:08:039'27"+10:04
11.Guido VERMEULENBELH45CC R-A1:10:009'43"+12:01
12.Dominique BRUYLANTBELH55HMRA1:10:199'45"+12:20
13.Chris ADDIERSBELH55Omega1:13:3010'12"+15:31
14.Guy DECKXBELH554 RCI - 4 CRI1:14:5210'23"+16:53
15.Dominique PTAKBELH45CC R-A1:15:2910'29"+17:30
16.Pascal CAMPAGNOLOBELH45CC R-A1:15:3010'29"+17:31
17.Tom DRIESSENBELH40Bn Aie1:16:4410'39"+18:45
18.Jelmer DEBAEKEBELH21Bn ISTAR1:16:5110'40"+18:52
19.Davy CUVELLIERBELH354 Gp CIS1:17:2510'45"+19:26
20.Romain DE POTTERBELH504 RCI - 4 CRI1:20:0511'07"+22:06
21.Michel VAN LOONBELH50Bn Aie1:21:1211'16"+23:13
22.Eric NOBELSBELH50COMB1:21:4411'21"+23:45
23.David MOYSONBELH40HK Md Bde1:25:2211'51"+27:23
24.Filip URKENSBELH353 Para1:26:0311'57"+28:04
25.Jan TROMPETBELH50BPO1:26:1711'59"+28:18
26.Jean NISSENBELH50CC R-A1:26:4312'02"+28:44
27.Jean PIERRETBELH55CC Land Dept Man1:26:5412'04"+28:55
28.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELH65KOL1:27:0012'04"+29:01
29.Bernard DUBOISBELH60H.O.C.1:29:2812'25"+31:29
30.Gino DE BRUYNBELH50DisC WS1:31:2012'41"+33:21
31.Ken BOSMANSNEDH21Bn ISTAR1:31:3412'43"+33:35
32.Jan DE SOETEBELH50Bn HK Def St QRE1:31:4812'45"+33:49
33.Hans VANCAUWENBERGHBELH50ACOS O-T1:33:1212'56"+35:13
34.Ferdinand MAENENBELH65KOL1:37:5013'35"+39:51
35.Thibaut GRANDELETBELH214 Gp CIS1:41:1714'04"+43:18
36.Kurt SCHOOFSBELH50DisC WS1:41:4714'08"+43:48
37.Julien GLENDZABELH214 Gp CIS1:43:2114'21"+45:22
38.Freddy GHILAINBELH50CC R-A1:46:5414'50"+48:55
39.Gino DUYCKBELH50ATCC/Gavere1:49:5915'16"+52:00
40.Marc MATHIEUBELH40CC R-A1:54:0415'50"+56:05
41.Paul BOLSENSBELH55TROL2:03:5817'13"+1:05:59
42.Tim MERSSEMANBELH40Indiv.2:09:4618'01"+1:11:47
NCLEddy DE KERFNEDH60TROL
NCLIvo TIMMERMANSBELH60KOL
NCLJean CREPINBELH55Camp LAGLAND
Top

H:05   length 6200m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yvo JANNISBELH50Md Bn 1C/1Gr52:598'32"
2.Luc HEUNINCKXBELH60KOL1:00:519'48"+7:52
3.Olivier HERMANNBELH40ERM1:03:1710'12"+10:18
4.Mike IN 'T GROENBELH65KOVZ1:04:1810'22"+11:19
5.Eddie DESMEDTBELH65TROL1:09:0211'08"+16:03
6.Dirk BERWAERTSBELH60TROL1:14:4312'03"+21:44
7.Mark GIJBELSBELH45ACOS WB1:20:3012'59"+27:31
8.Johan WALBERSBELH5511 Gn1:21:0913'05"+28:10
9.Herman GOOTYNBELH5011 Gn1:22:1313'15"+29:14
10.Hans ARDEELBELH45ATCC/Gavere1:23:1813'26"+30:19
11.Alain AUDOORBELH45ATCC/Gavere1:24:2213'36"+31:23
12.Willy METDEPENNINGENBELH50ATCC/Gavere1:28:5114'19"+35:52
13.Roger ZENNERBELH50ATCC/Gavere1:28:5914'21"+36:00
14.William MULLERBELH21Indiv.1:29:5914'30"+37:00
15.Frank VERCOUILLIEBELH50CC R-A1:34:2315'13"+41:24
16.Kurt DE BRUYNEBELH21COMOPSLAND1:34:3215'14"+41:33
17.Tim VANLANGENHOVEBELH40ATCC/Gavere1:41:3716'23"+48:38
18.Juliaan LINTENBELH60KOL1:46:2717'10"+53:28
19.Eric DE WITTEBELH5011 Gn2:00:5319'29"+1:07:54
20.Dirk VAN LANDEGHEMBELH50Bn ISTAR2:02:3219'45"+1:09:33
21.Ben TEUGHELSBELH35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS2:05:1620'12"+1:12:17
NCLGeorges TIMMERMANSBELH65KOL
NCLGeorges VONCKBELH65TROL
NCLJean Yves MARCHALBELH214 Bn Gn
NCLJos GILOTBELH60KOL
Top

H:06   length 5500m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jos HOUBENBELH65KOL59:4110'51"
2.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELH65TROL1:04:2811'43"+4:47
3.Alain BERNARDBELH60Indiv.1:12:0513'06"+12:24
4.Vincent NICOLASBELH354 Bn Gn1:12:3213'11"+12:51
5.Marc MALRAITBELH214 Bn Gn1:12:3313'11"+12:52
6.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELH65TROL1:20:0714'33"+20:26
7.Bram VAN HEMELRYCKBELH21Bn Aie1:25:0115'27"+25:20
8.Davy CUVELIERBELH354 Gp CIS1:35:5417'26"+36:13
9.Nicolas COLIGNONBELH21Bn Aie1:44:1818'57"+44:37
10.Olivier MOREAUBELH354 Bn Gn1:44:2218'58"+44:41
11.Ayrunn BOIIJBELH-14Indiv.1:51:5920'21"+52:18
12.Jacques KETELSLEGERSBELH505 EMI1:55:3321'00"+55:52
13.Stephane DELOBBEBELH455 EMI1:56:3421'11"+56:53
14.Kenny VAN LOOCKBELH21Bn Aie2:22:1825'52"+1:22:37
NCLJan DE COCKBELH21Bn Aie
NCLLaurent VAN GOOLBELH21Bn Aie
Top

H:07   length 5200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel DECOLLEBELH45CC R-A1:05:0512'30"
2.Xavier BURGEVINBELH45CC R-A1:17:3014'54"+12:25
3.Nicolas DECOCKBELH21CC Sp Dept Log1:21:1915'38"+16:14
4.Didier HEYENBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:25:5516'31"+20:50
5.Philippe PREVOTBELH55CC R-A1:52:0621'33"+47:01
6.Jean Paul BECKERSBELH55CC R-A1:53:0621'45"+48:01
7.Eric LUXENBELH50CC R-A1:56:1822'21"+51:13
Top

Total

CC R-A22
Bn Aie15
4 Bn Gn12
KOL12
ATCC/Gavere11
TROL11
10 W Tac10
4 Gp CIS10
ERM9
CASA-ERSO8
Indiv.8
BPO7
Bn ISTAR7
CBOS Noord7
CC Land Dept Man7
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS7
Lt Bn 12/13 Li7
TrgC Para7
11 Gn6
ACOS O-T6
BKOKS6
Base Florennes6
Camp ELSENBORN5
DGMR EVERE5
10 Gp CIS4
ACOS IS4
CC Sp Dept Log4
HK Md Bde4
KOVZ4
Md Bn 1/3 L4
Md Bn ChA4
DisC WS3
Kamp BEVERLO3
Md Bn 1C/1Gr3
Omega3
18 Bn Log2
2 Cdo2
29 Bn Log2
3 Para2
4 RCI - 4 CRI2
5 EMI2
Balise 102
COMOPSLAND2
Camp LAGLAND2
DOVO2
Md Bn Bvr/5li2
POLFED2
4 Bn Log1
4 EMI1
6 Gp CIS1
ACOS WB1
Bn HK Def St QRE1
CC Sp Det Sp1
CC V & C1
CE Cdo1
CID Mat1
COMB1
CRC GLONS1
DGHR HRT1
EM Province Hainaut1
H.O.C.1
HMRA1
LO Sport Oirschot1
LP Balen Mol Dessel1
NEDERLAND TEAM1
Pégase1
St - EM Prov HAINAUT1
Vlb Eindhoven1
hamok1
Total: 297