Régionale hiver Malonne | ||
Last updated: 16.02.2014 15:50:38 | Contact/Remarks: doliesse@hotmail.com |
D:02 7200m 265m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 1:04:10 | 8'54" | |||
2. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:14:40 | 10'22" | +10:30 | ||
3. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 1:25:23 | 11'51" | +21:13 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 5600m 205m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | D35 | hamok | 56:41 | 10'07" | |||
2. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | D45 | TROL | 1:13:49 | 13'10" | +17:08 | ||
3. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D-18 | TROL | 1:17:08 | 13'46" | +20:27 | ||
4. | Agnès SADZOT | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:24:35 | 15'06" | +27:54 | ||
Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | D-20 | E.P.O.S. | 1:24:35 | 15'06" | +27:54 | |||
6. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:32:12 | 16'27" | +35:31 | ||
7. | Pascaline PARISOT | FRA | D21 | Start-O | 1:46:17 | 18'58" | +49:36 | ||
8. | Claire DAMOISEAUX | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:55:21 | 20'35" | +58:40 | ||
9. | Cathy MOTTART | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | 1:59:05 | 21'15" | +1:02:24 | ||
10. | Christelle DETHY | D35 | Start-O | 2:36:10 | 27'53" | +1:39:29 | |||
NCL | Caroline WEREAU | BEL | D-16 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | |||||
-- | Justine RINGLET | BEL | D21 | Start-O | |||||
-- | Valentine CARDIA | BEL | D21 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 4800m 170m (34) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:08:09 | 14'11" | |||
2. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | D-16 | hamok | 1:08:16 | 14'13" | +0:07 | ||
3. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:11:53 | 14'58" | +3:44 | ||
4. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | D45 | Hermathenae | 1:13:36 | 15'19" | +5:27 | ||
5. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:14:26 | 15'30" | +6:17 | ||
6. | Claire ADAM | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:17:30 | 16'08" | +9:21 | ||
7. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 1:19:55 | 16'38" | +11:46 | ||
8. | An DUYCK | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:22:04 | 17'05" | +13:55 | ||
9. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:22:41 | 17'13" | +14:32 | ||
10. | Amandine MALENGREAU | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:25:11 | 17'44" | +17:02 | ||
11. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:26:10 | 17'57" | +18:01 | ||
12. | Catherine BAILLEUX | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:30:11 | 18'47" | +22:02 | ||
13. | Caroline SIMONIS | BEL | D-20 | Indiv. | 1:34:15 | 19'38" | +26:06 | ||
14. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:36:47 | 20'09" | +28:38 | ||
15. | Severine GUSTIN | BEL | D35 | HOC'93 | 1:38:10 | 20'27" | +30:01 | ||
16. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:38:51 | 20'35" | +30:42 | ||
17. | Mathilde DOS PRAZERES | BEL | D-18 | Start-O | 1:39:49 | 20'47" | +31:40 | ||
18. | Johanne INSTALLE | BEL | D35 | Start-O | 1:49:23 | 22'47" | +41:14 | ||
19. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:54:56 | 23'56" | +46:47 | ||
20. | Coralie CABU | BEL | D-18 | Start-O | 2:01:20 | 25'16" | +53:11 | ||
21. | Marie-Elisabeth PEREZ HERNANDEZ | BEL | D-18 | Start-O | 2:01:21 | 25'16" | +53:12 | ||
22. | Kim MORIZE | BEL | D-18 | Start-O | 2:01:37 | 25'20" | +53:28 | ||
23. | Coline FOUARGE | BEL | D-18 | Start-O | 2:03:28 | 25'43" | +55:19 | ||
24. | Margaux CHARLIER | BEL | D-16 | Start-O | 2:04:18 | 25'53" | +56:09 | ||
25. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 2:11:31 | 27'23" | +1:03:22 | ||
26. | Juliette JOIE | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 2:18:53 | 28'56" | +1:10:44 | ||
27. | Marie-Helene FORSTER | BEL | D50 | Start-O | 2:18:55 | 28'56" | +1:10:46 | ||
28. | Catherine JOIE | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 2:18:57 | 28'56" | +1:10:48 | ||
29. | Charlotte LHEUREUX | BEL | D-16 | Start-O | 2:45:32 | 34'29" | +1:37:23 | ||
-- | Maryse BRANDERS | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:30:32 | 18'51" | +22:23 | ||
-- | Julie BURNAY | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:44:55 | 21'51" | +36:46 | ||
-- | Lara PETIT | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 2:01:12 | 25'15" | +53:03 | ||
NCL | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | D50 | ASUB | |||||
-- | Sarah BODART | BEL | D21 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 3600m 175m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-14 | C.O. Pégase | 45:52 | 12'44" | |||
2. | Anna DUBOIS COLOMBI | BEL | D55 | Hermathenae | 1:02:46 | 17'26" | +16:54 | ||
3. | Brigitte MINE | BEL | D55 | Start-O | 1:12:49 | 20'13" | +26:57 | ||
4. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:15:10 | 20'52" | +29:18 | ||
5. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 1:20:03 | 22'14" | +34:11 | ||
6. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:20:13 | 22'16" | +34:21 | ||
7. | Jeannie CROSS | GBR | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:35:18 | 26'28" | +49:26 | ||
8. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 1:36:34 | 26'49" | +50:42 | ||
9. | Hermine HONORE | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | 1:54:17 | 31'44" | +1:08:25 | ||
10. | Elodie LEMASSON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 2:19:43 | 38'48" | +1:33:51 | ||
11. | Katrien DUYCK | BEL | D45 | Start-O | 2:51:06 | 47'31" | +2:05:14 | ||
12. | Christine ROLANS | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 2:51:25 | 47'36" | +2:05:33 | ||
NCL | Anne HERM | EST | D55 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NCL | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | D60 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:06 2300m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | D-10 | TROL | 35:38 | 15'29" | |||
2. | Lucile LAMOTTE | BEL | D-12 | Start-O | 54:29 | 23'41" | +18:51 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 9100m 330m (33) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Olle KÄRNER | EST | H35 | ASUB | 1:00:32 | 6'39" | |||
2. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 1:06:17 | 7'17" | +5:45 | ||
3. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H35 | C.O. Pégase | 1:07:04 | 7'22" | +6:32 | ||
4. | Steen PIIL | DEN | H21 | ASUB | 1:08:36 | 7'32" | +8:04 | ||
5. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H35 | Balise 10 | 1:10:37 | 7'45" | +10:05 | ||
6. | François CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:10:52 | 7'47" | +10:20 | ||
7. | Pertu GRAMA | ROM | H35 | Indiv. | 1:13:33 | 8'04" | +13:01 | ||
8. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:19:53 | 8'46" | +19:21 | ||
9. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | H50 | TROL | 1:19:54 | 8'46" | +19:22 | ||
10. | Kimmo BERG | FIN | H21 | Start-O | 1:23:36 | 9'11" | +23:04 | ||
11. | Eloi STEYAERT | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:25:42 | 9'25" | +25:10 | ||
12. | Adrien MOUREAU | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:26:18 | 9'29" | +25:46 | ||
13. | Frédéric VERCRUYSSE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:27:56 | 9'39" | +27:24 | ||
14. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | E.P.O.S. | 1:28:47 | 9'45" | +28:15 | ||
15. | François LAMBERT | BEL | H35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:30:43 | 9'58" | +30:11 | ||
16. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:31:01 | 10'00" | +30:29 | ||
17. | Geoffrey LAMBERT | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:33:48 | 10'18" | +33:16 | ||
18. | Pierre GERARD | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:34:06 | 10'20" | +33:34 | ||
19. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | H35 | Hermathenae | 1:34:38 | 10'23" | +34:06 | ||
20. | Raimonds BRICIS | LTU | H35 | Indiv. | 1:35:33 | 10'30" | +35:01 | ||
21. | Julien KERVEDAOU | FRA | H35 | ASUB | 1:36:23 | 10'35" | +35:51 | ||
22. | Mathias DE VOS | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:36:56 | 10'39" | +36:24 | ||
23. | Herman VAN MELLAERT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:45:31 | 11'35" | +44:59 | ||
24. | Olivier VANDENBROUCKE | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:47:27 | 11'48" | +46:55 | ||
25. | Olivier PIRET | BEL | H35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:48:59 | 11'58" | +48:27 | ||
26. | Cedric INSTALLE | BEL | H40 | Start-O | 1:59:43 | 13'09" | +59:11 | ||
27. | Patrice LEJEUNE | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 2:11:55 | 14'29" | +1:11:23 | ||
28. | Gregory HICK | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 2:16:46 | 15'01" | +1:16:14 | ||
29. | Bernard RESIMONT | BEL | H35 | C.O. Pégase | 2:46:04 | 18'14" | +1:45:32 | ||
30. | Corentin BINON | BEL | H-20 | Start-O | 2:52:33 | 18'57" | +1:52:01 | ||
NCL | Antoine SAFIN | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Benoît EVRARD | BEL | H35 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Jerome WEREAU | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 7200m 265m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Alain MAZY | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 59:10 | 8'13" | |||
2. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | H40 | hamok | 1:00:40 | 8'25" | +1:30 | ||
3. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:02:37 | 8'41" | +3:27 | ||
4. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:05:37 | 9'06" | +6:27 | ||
5. | Julien BAYET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:07:38 | 9'23" | +8:28 | ||
6. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:08:38 | 9'31" | +9:28 | ||
7. | Nicolas CASTEELS | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:08:56 | 9'34" | +9:46 | ||
8. | Michael HOCK | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:09:00 | 9'34" | +9:50 | ||
9. | Ludovic CHINA | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:12:56 | 10'07" | +13:46 | ||
10. | Bernard GOUBAU | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 1:15:43 | 10'30" | +16:33 | ||
11. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:16:10 | 10'34" | +17:00 | ||
12. | Michel LION | BEL | H45 | HOC'93 | 1:21:28 | 11'18" | +22:18 | ||
13. | Yves GOMREE | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:31:49 | 12'45" | +32:39 | ||
14. | Olivier LAMARRE-TELLIER | CAN | H-18 | ASUB | 1:32:41 | 12'52" | +33:31 | ||
15. | Jeremy BOMPAS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:46:34 | 14'48" | +47:24 | ||
16. | Damien AHUIR | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 2:01:28 | 16'52" | +1:02:18 | ||
17. | David LIPPOLIS | BEL | H40 | Start-O | 2:22:37 | 19'48" | +1:23:27 | ||
18. | Philippe BIERWART | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 2:39:39 | 22'10" | +1:40:29 | ||
DSQ | Simon EVRARD | BEL | H21 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 5600m 205m (52) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | J-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 48:57 | 8'44" | |||
2. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 58:15 | 10'24" | +9:18 | ||
3. | Marc GASPARD | BEL | H50 | Start-O | 1:05:20 | 11'40" | +16:23 | ||
4. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | H-16 | hamok | 1:05:42 | 11'43" | +16:45 | ||
5. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:06:12 | 11'49" | +17:15 | ||
6. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:06:51 | 11'56" | +17:54 | ||
7. | Luc MOUREAU | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:07:38 | 12'04" | +18:41 | ||
8. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:07:50 | 12'06" | +18:53 | ||
9. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:08:29 | 12'13" | +19:32 | ||
10. | Antoine POCHET | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:11:38 | 12'47" | +22:41 | ||
11. | Robin SELFSLAGH | BEL | H-20 | Start-O | 1:12:04 | 12'52" | +23:07 | ||
12. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:12:06 | 12'52" | +23:09 | ||
13. | Sylwester PRZYBYLA | POL | H55 | ASUB | 1:12:08 | 12'52" | +23:11 | ||
14. | Félix SIX | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:12:22 | 12'55" | +23:25 | ||
15. | Thierry VANSTRAELEN | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | 1:13:24 | 13'06" | +24:27 | ||
16. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:15:17 | 13'26" | +26:20 | ||
17. | Damien MOTTIN | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:19:27 | 14'11" | +30:30 | ||
18. | Benoît MOTTIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:19:31 | 14'11" | +30:34 | ||
19. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:20:49 | 14'25" | +31:52 | ||
20. | Yves ARNO | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:21:54 | 14'37" | +32:57 | ||
21. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:22:01 | 14'38" | +33:04 | ||
22. | Jean-Luc DUBOIS | BEL | H55 | Hermathenae | 1:22:59 | 14'49" | +34:02 | ||
23. | Dominique BAUWIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:24:32 | 15'05" | +35:35 | ||
24. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:27:35 | 15'38" | +38:38 | ||
25. | Pierre LEJEUNE | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:30:47 | 16'12" | +41:50 | ||
26. | Jérémy DUCHESNE | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:31:16 | 16'17" | +42:19 | ||
27. | Maxime COCHART | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:31:28 | 16'20" | +42:31 | ||
28. | Alan CROSS | GBR | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:32:51 | 16'34" | +43:54 | ||
29. | André VANHULST | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:36:10 | 17'10" | +47:13 | ||
30. | Olivier MAUCLET | BEL | H40 | Start-O | 1:40:38 | 17'58" | +51:41 | ||
31. | François BAUWENS | BEL | H55 | Start-O | 1:41:42 | 18'09" | +52:45 | ||
32. | Benoit SERVAIS | BEL | H40 | Start-O | 1:41:44 | 18'09" | +52:47 | ||
33. | William FIRRE | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:41:47 | 18'10" | +52:50 | ||
34. | Allan JEANGOUT | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:41:50 | 18'11" | +52:53 | ||
35. | Aurélien STANDAERT | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:42:01 | 18'13" | +53:04 | ||
36. | Nathan MESTDAGH | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:44:00 | 18'34" | +55:03 | ||
37. | Adrien DERMOUT | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:44:01 | 18'34" | +55:04 | ||
38. | Sammy ROELS | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:44:04 | 18'35" | +55:07 | ||
39. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:46:16 | 18'58" | +57:19 | ||
40. | Quentin LAMMERANT | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:51:08 | 19'50" | +1:02:11 | ||
41. | Quentin TASSEROUL | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:51:09 | 19'50" | +1:02:12 | ||
NCL | André PIERLOT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Christian GILLET | BEL | H50 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Jonathan MICHIELS | BEL | H21 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H50 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Philippe HENNEBERE | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NCL | Slavko D'ANZUL | BEL | H21 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Thomas DEPREZ | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Thomas HENRY | BEL | H21 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 4800m 170m (30) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Arnaud DERMINE | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:02:25 | 13'00" | |||
2. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:05:32 | 13'39" | +3:07 | ||
3. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:07:33 | 14'04" | +5:08 | ||
4. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 1:08:37 | 14'17" | +6:12 | ||
5. | Joseph DEWEZ | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 1:10:21 | 14'39" | +7:56 | ||
6. | Simon THOMBOIS | BEL | H-20 | Start-O | 1:22:36 | 17'12" | +20:11 | ||
7. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:23:53 | 17'28" | +21:28 | ||
8. | Nathan BAILY | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Pégase | 1:24:33 | 17'36" | +22:08 | ||
9. | Thomas DEVERDENNE | BEL | H-20 | Start-O | 1:24:41 | 17'38" | +22:16 | ||
10. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | H65 | Hermathenae | 1:26:49 | 18'05" | +24:24 | ||
11. | Arnauld ARQUIN | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:26:51 | 18'05" | +24:26 | ||
12. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:27:59 | 18'19" | +25:34 | ||
13. | Piet DEFERME | BEL | H-14 | hamok | 1:32:58 | 19'22" | +30:33 | ||
14. | Maxime MASSAU | BEL | H-20 | Start-O | 1:47:15 | 22'20" | +44:50 | ||
15. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:48:45 | 22'39" | +46:20 | ||
16. | André LEDENT | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 1:55:03 | 23'58" | +52:38 | ||
17. | Ludwig RENARD | BEL | H-20 | Start-O | 1:59:12 | 24'49" | +56:47 | ||
18. | Médérick LECLERCQ | BEL | H-20 | Start-O | 2:02:06 | 25'26" | +59:41 | ||
19. | Sylvain HEYTERS | BEL | H-18 | Start-O | 2:03:13 | 25'40" | +1:00:48 | ||
20. | Antoine SQUILBIN | BEL | H-14 | Start-O | 2:05:41 | 26'11" | +1:03:16 | ||
21. | Nicolas SQUILBIN | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 2:05:44 | 26'11" | +1:03:19 | ||
22. | Olivier SQUILBIN | BEL | H40 | Start-O | 2:05:52 | 26'13" | +1:03:27 | ||
23. | Jacques MAHIEU | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 2:06:37 | 26'22" | +1:04:12 | ||
24. | Michel JOIE | BEL | H50 | Start-O | 2:18:44 | 28'54" | +1:16:19 | ||
NCL | Adam SCHEERLINCKX | BEL | H21 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Klaus HELD | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
NCL | Simon VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Thomas DELMELLE | BEL | H35 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Victor JOIE | BEL | H-20 | Start-O | |||||
DSQ | Jean-Pol BAUGNEE | BEL | H40 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 3600m 175m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 53:28 | 14'51" | |||
2. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 59:07 | 16'25" | +5:39 | ||
3. | Antoine PATRIS | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 59:45 | 16'35" | +6:17 | ||
4. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | 59:50 | 16'37" | +6:22 | ||
5. | Nicolas MINE | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:12:35 | 20'09" | +19:07 | ||
6. | Willy KÜPPER | BEL | H75 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:17:34 | 21'32" | +24:06 | ||
7. | Jean BAYI | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:18:43 | 21'51" | +25:15 | ||
8. | André LUXEN | BEL | H75 | Balise 10 | 1:19:54 | 22'11" | +26:26 | ||
9. | Bernard PONCE | BEL | H70 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:27:43 | 24'21" | +34:15 | ||
10. | Matéo HERMANN | BEL | H-12 | ASUB | 1:29:15 | 24'47" | +35:47 | ||
11. | Nicolas SIMONIS | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | 1:48:34 | 30'09" | +55:06 | ||
12. | Jean DRAYE | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:54:09 | 31'42" | +1:00:41 | ||
13. | Klemens HERBRAND | BEL | H80 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:02:21 | 33'59" | +1:08:53 | ||
NCL | Pierre SARLET | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:06 2300m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Antoine VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 31:19 | 13'36" | |||
2. | Victor PLUVINAGE | BEL | H-10 | Balise 10 | 31:32 | 13'42" | +0:13 | ||
3. | Vernier Emmeran LOYEN | BEL | H-10 | Start-O | 47:23 | 20'36" | +16:04 | ||
4. | Mathurin PLUVINAGE | BEL | H-10 | Start-O | 55:06 | 23'57" | +23:47 | ||
5. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Pégase | 1:00:17 | 26'12" | +28:58 | ||
Martin LAUWERS | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Pégase | 1:00:17 | 26'12" | +28:58 | |||
Top |