clublogo
index

Régionale hiver Malonne
Malonne 16.2.2014
C.O. Pégase

Last updated: 16.02.2014 15:50:38Contact/Remarks: doliesse@hotmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   DSQ disqualifié   -- hors classement   

D:02   length 7200m  climb 265m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELD40C.O. Liège1:04:108'54"
2.Severine VANDERMEULENBELD21C.O. Liège1:14:4010'22"+10:30
3.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 101:25:2311'51"+21:13
Top

D:03   length 5600m  climb 205m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD35hamok56:4110'07"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELD45TROL1:13:4913'10"+17:08
3.Claudia ROOMANBELD-18TROL1:17:0813'46"+20:27
4.Agnès SADZOTBELD35C.O. Liège1:24:3515'06"+27:54
Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELD-20E.P.O.S.1:24:3515'06"+27:54
6.Julie TIMMERMANSBELD35Hainaut O.C.1:32:1216'27"+35:31
7.Pascaline PARISOTFRAD21Start-O1:46:1718'58"+49:36
8.Claire DAMOISEAUXBELD21C.O. Pégase1:55:2120'35"+58:40
9.Cathy MOTTARTBELD35Indiv.1:59:0521'15"+1:02:24
10.Christelle DETHYD35Start-O2:36:1027'53"+1:39:29
NCLCaroline WEREAUBELD-16Indiv.
NCLValérie CLISSENBELD35C.O. Liège
--Justine RINGLETBELD21Start-O
--Valentine CARDIABELD21Start-O
Top

D:04   length 4800m  climb 170m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geneviève NYSBELD45ASUB1:08:0914'11"
2.Lies DEFERMEBELD-16hamok1:08:1614'13"+0:07
3.Laurence AUGHUETBELD45ASUB1:11:5314'58"+3:44
4.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELD45Hermathenae1:13:3615'19"+5:27
5.Valérie AUGHUETBELD45Hainaut O.C.1:14:2615'30"+6:17
6.Claire ADAMBELD55ASUB1:17:3016'08"+9:21
7.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD60C.O. Liège1:19:5516'38"+11:46
8.An DUYCKBELD55ASUB1:22:0417'05"+13:55
9.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD50C.O. Liège1:22:4117'13"+14:32
10.Amandine MALENGREAUBELD21Indiv.1:25:1117'44"+17:02
11.Nicole REVENCUBELD45ASUB1:26:1017'57"+18:01
12.Catherine BAILLEUXBELD21Start-O1:30:1118'47"+22:02
13.Caroline SIMONISBELD-20Indiv.1:34:1519'38"+26:06
14.Carine LAMBEAUBELD50ASUB1:36:4720'09"+28:38
15.Severine GUSTINBELD35HOC'931:38:1020'27"+30:01
16.Corinne SERVAISBELD45ASUB1:38:5120'35"+30:42
17.Mathilde DOS PRAZERESBELD-18Start-O1:39:4920'47"+31:40
18.Johanne INSTALLEBELD35Start-O1:49:2322'47"+41:14
19.Lucie ARNOBELD-16Hainaut O.C.1:54:5623'56"+46:47
20.Coralie CABUBELD-18Start-O2:01:2025'16"+53:11
21.Marie-Elisabeth PEREZ HERNANDEZBELD-18Start-O2:01:2125'16"+53:12
22.Kim MORIZEBELD-18Start-O2:01:3725'20"+53:28
23.Coline FOUARGEBELD-18Start-O2:03:2825'43"+55:19
24.Margaux CHARLIERBELD-16Start-O2:04:1825'53"+56:09
25.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD50ASUB2:11:3127'23"+1:03:22
26.Juliette JOIEBELD21Start-O2:18:5328'56"+1:10:44
27.Marie-Helene FORSTERBELD50Start-O2:18:5528'56"+1:10:46
28.Catherine JOIEBELD21Start-O2:18:5728'56"+1:10:48
29.Charlotte LHEUREUXBELD-16Start-O2:45:3234'29"+1:37:23
--Maryse BRANDERSBELD21Start-O1:30:3218'51"+22:23
--Julie BURNAYBELD21Start-O1:44:5521'51"+36:46
--Lara PETITBELD21Start-O2:01:1225'15"+53:03
NCLCatherine DICKBURTBELD50ASUB
--Sarah BODARTBELD21Start-O
Top

D:05   length 3600m  climb 175m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENBELD-14C.O. Pégase45:5212'44"
2.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELD55Hermathenae1:02:4617'26"+16:54
3.Brigitte MINEBELD55Start-O1:12:4920'13"+26:57
4.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELD65Hermathenae1:15:1020'52"+29:18
5.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELD65ASUB1:20:0322'14"+34:11
6.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELD65Hermathenae1:20:1322'16"+34:21
7.Jeannie CROSSGBRD55Altaïr C.O.1:35:1826'28"+49:26
8.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELD70Hermathenae1:36:3426'49"+50:42
9.Hermine HONOREBELD50Indiv.1:54:1731'44"+1:08:25
10.Elodie LEMASSONBELD21C.O. Pégase2:19:4338'48"+1:33:51
11.Katrien DUYCKBELD45Start-O2:51:0647'31"+2:05:14
12.Christine ROLANSBELD45Indiv.2:51:2547'36"+2:05:33
NCLAnne HERMESTD55C.O. Pégase
NCLNelly FOCKEDEYBELD60Altaïr C.O.
Top

D:06   length 2300m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELD-10TROL35:3815'29"
2.Lucile LAMOTTEBELD-12Start-O54:2923'41"+18:51
Top

H:01   length 9100m  climb 330m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olle KÄRNERESTH35ASUB1:00:326'39"
2.Thomas GILLETBELH-20ASUB1:06:177'17"+5:45
3.Nicolas SILLIENBELH35C.O. Pégase1:07:047'22"+6:32
4.Steen PIILDENH21ASUB1:08:367'32"+8:04
5.Serge DUSZABELH35Balise 101:10:377'45"+10:05
6.François CLAPUYTBELH21ASUB1:10:527'47"+10:20
7.Pertu GRAMAROMH35Indiv.1:13:338'04"+13:01
8.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel1:19:538'46"+19:21
9.Igor KISELEVRUSH50TROL1:19:548'46"+19:22
10.Kimmo BERGFINH21Start-O1:23:369'11"+23:04
11.Eloi STEYAERTBELH21Indiv.1:25:429'25"+25:10
12.Adrien MOUREAUBELH21C.O. Pégase1:26:189'29"+25:46
13.Frédéric VERCRUYSSEBELH21Indiv.1:27:569'39"+27:24
14.Dieter COENBELH21E.P.O.S.1:28:479'45"+28:15
15.François LAMBERTBELH35Hainaut O.C.1:30:439'58"+30:11
16.Nicolas SPILIERSBELH21Altaïr C.O.1:31:0110'00"+30:29
17.Geoffrey LAMBERTBELH35Indiv.1:33:4810'18"+33:16
18.Pierre GERARDBELH21C.O. Pégase1:34:0610'20"+33:34
19.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELH35Hermathenae1:34:3810'23"+34:06
20.Raimonds BRICISLTUH35Indiv.1:35:3310'30"+35:01
21.Julien KERVEDAOUFRAH35ASUB1:36:2310'35"+35:51
22.Mathias DE VOSBELH21Start-O1:36:5610'39"+36:24
23.Herman VAN MELLAERTBELH55ASUB1:45:3111'35"+44:59
24.Olivier VANDENBROUCKEBELH35ASUB1:47:2711'48"+46:55
25.Olivier PIRETBELH35Hainaut O.C.1:48:5911'58"+48:27
26.Cedric INSTALLEBELH40Start-O1:59:4313'09"+59:11
27.Patrice LEJEUNEBELH55C.O. Liège2:11:5514'29"+1:11:23
28.Gregory HICKBELH35Start-O2:16:4615'01"+1:16:14
29.Bernard RESIMONTBELH35C.O. Pégase2:46:0418'14"+1:45:32
30.Corentin BINONBELH-20Start-O2:52:3318'57"+1:52:01
NCLAntoine SAFINBELH35C.O. Liège
NCLBenoît EVRARDBELH35Hainaut O.C.
NCLJerome WEREAUBELH21Indiv.
Top

H:02   length 7200m  climb 265m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alain MAZYBELH40C.O. Liège59:108'13"
2.Gunther DEFERMEBELH40hamok1:00:408'25"+1:30
3.Rudy ROOMANBELH45TROL1:02:378'41"+3:27
4.Gerald SOUWEINEBELH40ASUB1:05:379'06"+6:27
5.Julien BAYETBELH21ASUB1:07:389'23"+8:28
6.Frank VANSPAUWENBELH45Hermathenae1:08:389'31"+9:28
7.Nicolas CASTEELSBELH21C.O. Liège1:08:569'34"+9:46
8.Michael HOCKBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:009'34"+9:50
9.Ludovic CHINABELH40Indiv.1:12:5610'07"+13:46
10.Bernard GOUBAUBELH60C.O. Pégase1:15:4310'30"+16:33
11.Philippe DELHEZBELH45ASUB1:16:1010'34"+17:00
12.Michel LIONBELH45HOC'931:21:2811'18"+22:18
13.Yves GOMREEBELH40Hainaut O.C.1:31:4912'45"+32:39
14.Olivier LAMARRE-TELLIERCANH-18ASUB1:32:4112'52"+33:31
15.Jeremy BOMPASBELH21Indiv.1:46:3414'48"+47:24
16.Damien AHUIRBELH35Indiv.2:01:2816'52"+1:02:18
17.David LIPPOLISBELH40Start-O2:22:3719'48"+1:23:27
18.Philippe BIERWARTBELH21Start-O2:39:3922'10"+1:40:29
DSQSimon EVRARDBELH21Start-O
Top

H:03   length 5600m  climb 205m (52)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.J-Philippe LOVENSBELH50C.O. Pégase48:578'44"
2.Philippe TAELEMANSBELH50ASUB58:1510'24"+9:18
3.Marc GASPARDBELH50Start-O1:05:2011'40"+16:23
4.Miel DEFERMEBELH-16hamok1:05:4211'43"+16:45
5.Xavier MORISBELH55C.O. Pégase1:06:1211'49"+17:15
6.Philippe CLAPUYTBELH55ASUB1:06:5111'56"+17:54
7.Luc MOUREAUBELH50C.O. Pégase1:07:3812'04"+18:41
8.Philippe SINAEVEBELH55Balise 101:07:5012'06"+18:53
9.Pierre PARMENTIERBELH65ASUB1:08:2912'13"+19:32
10.Antoine POCHETBELH21Start-O1:11:3812'47"+22:41
11.Robin SELFSLAGHBELH-20Start-O1:12:0412'52"+23:07
12.Dominique STASBELH50ASUB1:12:0612'52"+23:09
13.Sylwester PRZYBYLAPOLH55ASUB1:12:0812'52"+23:11
14.Félix SIXBELH50C.O. Pégase1:12:2212'55"+23:25
15.Thierry VANSTRAELENBELH-18Indiv.1:13:2413'06"+24:27
16.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH60C.O. Liège1:15:1713'26"+26:20
17.Damien MOTTINBELH21Start-O1:19:2714'11"+30:30
18.Benoît MOTTINBELH55C.O. Pégase1:19:3114'11"+30:34
19.Alain WATHELETBELH50C.O. Liège1:20:4914'25"+31:52
20.Yves ARNOBELH40Hainaut O.C.1:21:5414'37"+32:57
21.Jean BREDOBELH60O.L.V. Eifel1:22:0114'38"+33:04
22.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELH55Hermathenae1:22:5914'49"+34:02
23.Dominique BAUWINBELH55C.O. Pégase1:24:3215'05"+35:35
24.Stéphane HERSONBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:27:3515'38"+38:38
25.Pierre LEJEUNEBELH21Hainaut O.C.1:30:4716'12"+41:50
26.Jérémy DUCHESNEBELH21Start-O1:31:1616'17"+42:19
27.Maxime COCHARTBELH21Start-O1:31:2816'20"+42:31
28.Alan CROSSGBRH55Altaïr C.O.1:32:5116'34"+43:54
29.André VANHULSTBELH55Balise 101:36:1017'10"+47:13
30.Olivier MAUCLETBELH40Start-O1:40:3817'58"+51:41
31.François BAUWENSBELH55Start-O1:41:4218'09"+52:45
32.Benoit SERVAISBELH40Start-O1:41:4418'09"+52:47
33.William FIRREBELH21Start-O1:41:4718'10"+52:50
34.Allan JEANGOUTBELH21Start-O1:41:5018'11"+52:53
35.Aurélien STANDAERTBELH21Start-O1:42:0118'13"+53:04
36.Nathan MESTDAGHBELH21Start-O1:44:0018'34"+55:03
37.Adrien DERMOUTBELH21Start-O1:44:0118'34"+55:04
38.Sammy ROELSBELH21Start-O1:44:0418'35"+55:07
39.Didier DARIMONTBELH50Indiv.1:46:1618'58"+57:19
40.Quentin LAMMERANTBELH21Start-O1:51:0819'50"+1:02:11
41.Quentin TASSEROULBELH21Start-O1:51:0919'50"+1:02:12
NCLAndré PIERLOTBELH55C.O. Liège
NCLChristian GILLETBELH50ASUB
NCLEtienne DE WITBELH55K.O.L.
NCLJacques HOFMANSBELH55ASUB
NCLJonathan MICHIELSBELH21Start-O
NCLMarc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELH50ASUB
NCLPhilippe HENNEBEREBELH50C.O. Pégase
NCLSlavko D'ANZULBELH21Start-O
NCLStephane GOOSSENSBELH40Hermathenae
NCLThomas DEPREZBELH-16Indiv.
NCLThomas HENRYBELH21Start-O
Top

H:04   length 4800m  climb 170m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arnaud DERMINEBELH21Start-O1:02:2513'00"
2.Philippe PARIZELBELH60Balise 101:05:3213'39"+3:07
3.Willy LAMONBELH60Altaïr C.O.1:07:3314'04"+5:08
4.Claude LEMASSONBELH60C.O. Pégase1:08:3714'17"+6:12
5.Joseph DEWEZBELH60C.O. Pégase1:10:2114'39"+7:56
6.Simon THOMBOISBELH-20Start-O1:22:3617'12"+20:11
7.Bernard DUBOISBELH60Hainaut O.C.1:23:5317'28"+21:28
8.Nathan BAILYBELH-16C.O. Pégase1:24:3317'36"+22:08
9.Thomas DEVERDENNEBELH-20Start-O1:24:4117'38"+22:16
10.Stephane DMYTERKOBELH65Hermathenae1:26:4918'05"+24:24
11.Arnauld ARQUINBELH21Start-O1:26:5118'05"+24:26
12.Michel RYSENAERBELH70ASUB1:27:5918'19"+25:34
13.Piet DEFERMEBELH-14hamok1:32:5819'22"+30:33
14.Maxime MASSAUBELH-20Start-O1:47:1522'20"+44:50
15.Georges BARBIERBELH65ASUB1:48:4522'39"+46:20
16.André LEDENTBELH70Balise 101:55:0323'58"+52:38
17.Ludwig RENARDBELH-20Start-O1:59:1224'49"+56:47
18.Médérick LECLERCQBELH-20Start-O2:02:0625'26"+59:41
19.Sylvain HEYTERSBELH-18Start-O2:03:1325'40"+1:00:48
20.Antoine SQUILBINBELH-14Start-O2:05:4126'11"+1:03:16
21.Nicolas SQUILBINBELH-12Start-O2:05:4426'11"+1:03:19
22.Olivier SQUILBINBELH40Start-O2:05:5226'13"+1:03:27
23.Jacques MAHIEUBELH60Indiv.2:06:3726'22"+1:04:12
24.Michel JOIEBELH50Start-O2:18:4428'54"+1:16:19
NCLAdam SCHEERLINCKXBELH21Start-O
NCLKlaus HELDBELH60O.L.V. Eifel
NCLSimon VANSPAUWENBELH-14Hermathenae
NCLThomas DELMELLEBELH35Start-O
NCLVictor JOIEBELH-20Start-O
DSQJean-Pol BAUGNEEBELH40Start-O
Top

H:05   length 3600m  climb 175m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges RENNOTTEBELH70Hermathenae53:2814'51"
2.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70ASUB59:0716'25"+5:39
3.Antoine PATRISBELH21Start-O59:4516'35"+6:17
4.Engelbert OFFERMANBELH75O.L.V. Eifel59:5016'37"+6:22
5.Nicolas MINEBELH21Start-O1:12:3520'09"+19:07
6.Willy KÜPPERBELH75O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:17:3421'32"+24:06
7.Jean BAYIBELH75O.L.V. Eifel1:18:4321'51"+25:15
8.André LUXENBELH75Balise 101:19:5422'11"+26:26
9.Bernard PONCEBELH70Hainaut O.C.1:27:4324'21"+34:15
10.Matéo HERMANNBELH-12ASUB1:29:1524'47"+35:47
11.Nicolas SIMONISBELH-16Indiv.1:48:3430'09"+55:06
12.Jean DRAYEBELH50Indiv.1:54:0931'42"+1:00:41
13.Klemens HERBRANDBELH80O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:02:2133'59"+1:08:53
NCLPierre SARLETBELH70Altaïr C.O.
Top

H:06   length 2300m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELH-12Hermathenae31:1913'36"
2.Victor PLUVINAGEBELH-10Balise 1031:3213'42"+0:13
3.Vernier Emmeran LOYENBELH-10Start-O47:2320'36"+16:04
4.Mathurin PLUVINAGEBELH-10Start-O55:0623'57"+23:47
5.Florentin LOVENSBELH-10C.O. Pégase1:00:1726'12"+28:58
Martin LAUWERSBELH-10C.O. Pégase1:00:1726'12"+28:58
Top

Total

Start-O71
ASUB33
C.O. Pégase21
Indiv.21
C.O. Liège13
Hermathenae13
Hainaut O.C.12
Balise 108
Altaïr C.O.6
O.L.V. Eifel5
TROL5
hamok5
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3
E.P.O.S.2
HOC'932
K.O.L.1
Total: 221