clublogo
index

Interkorps kampioenschap Defensie 2013
Leopoldsburg 5.12.2013
HK Md Bde

Last updated: 05.12.2013 22:22:30Contact/Remarks: alain.vandercammen@mil.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

1   length 9200m (103)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geert SIMKENSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr51:055'33"
2.Bart DELOBELBELH21CASA-ERSO52:555'45"+1:50
3.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELH2110 W Tac54:575'58"+3:52
4.Gert CLAESBELH2110 W Tac55:446'03"+4:39
5.Tomy JANSSENSBELH353 Para56:336'08"+5:28
6.Gunther DEFERMEBELH40TrgC Para58:146'19"+7:09
7.Francois VANDEROUDERAABELH21Md Bn 1/3 L58:306'21"+7:25
8.Frederic VERCRUYSSEBELH21IRMEP - KMILO58:546'24"+7:49
9.Dirk GOOSSENSBELH45Bn Aie1:00:136'32"+9:08
10.Paul GOOSSENSBELH4010 W Tac1:02:116'45"+11:06
11.Nico SCHRANSBELH35CBOS Noord1:02:406'48"+11:35
12.Dries HEUNINCKXBELH21ACOS O-T1:03:436'55"+12:38
13.Stefan LAMBERTBELH45CC Land Dept Gn1:04:417'01"+13:36
14.Erik VAN DYCKBELH453 Para1:07:307'20"+16:25
15.Ben GIELENBELH40Md Bn Bvr/5li1:08:407'27"+17:35
16.Serge DUSZABELH35ERM1:09:137'31"+18:08
17.Patrick VANHAERENBELH45BPO1:10:057'37"+19:00
18.Christian STOFFELSBELH50Md Bn 1/3 L1:10:317'39"+19:26
19.Andy HUYGHEBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5li1:10:357'40"+19:30
20.Eric VANDEBROEKBELH4518 Bn Log1:10:597'42"+19:54
21.Nicolas IMPENSBELH21CC Land Dept Man1:11:187'45"+20:13
22.Luc STEENSELSBELH4010 Gp CIS1:11:287'46"+20:23
23.Franky COOLSBELH45Bn Aie1:11:507'48"+20:45
24.Ronny LEMOINEBELH40CASA-ERSO1:12:507'55"+21:45
25.Yves DEJAGHEREBELH40Bn Aie1:13:438'00"+22:38
26.Kurt DE BOECKBELH40BKOKS1:14:568'08"+23:51
27.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH50CC R-A1:15:348'12"+24:29
28.Eddy WINTERSBELH5018 Bn Log1:16:448'20"+25:39
29.Eddy JANSENBELH45CC Land Dept Man1:16:518'21"+25:46
30.Sebastien DAELSBELH21BKOKS1:17:028'22"+25:57
31.Alain GENTENBELH45Camp ELSENBORN1:17:348'25"+26:29
32.Eric ACHTENBELH45CASA-ERSO1:18:198'30"+27:14
33.Michel VAN LAARBELH45Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:19:008'35"+27:55
34.Bruno RASKINBELH40Base Florennes1:19:338'38"+28:28
35.Geoffrey LAMBERTBELH352 Cdo1:20:088'42"+29:03
36.Frank TOUSSAINTBELH40Md Bn ChA1:20:448'46"+29:39
37.Rony WILDERMANSBELH35CBOS Noord1:21:368'52"+30:31
38.Sven HERMANSBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:22:078'55"+31:02
39.Stijn IGNOULBELH21CBOS Noord1:22:248'57"+31:19
40.Franky AERTSBELH40TrgC Para1:23:169'03"+32:11
41.Philippe SINAEVEBELH555 EMI1:25:049'14"+33:59
42.Sven VERSMISSENBELH2111 Gn1:25:179'16"+34:12
43.Patrick CHRISTODOULEASBELH45CC R-A1:25:319'17"+34:26
44.Roland DELVEAUXBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:25:509'19"+34:45
45.Dirk CRUYSBERGHSBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:25:589'20"+34:53
46.Raphael HEINSBELH35ERM1:26:149'22"+35:09
47.Davy DE BOELBELH40Kamp BEVERLO1:27:179'29"+36:12
48.Gerd BLOOTACKERBELH40HK Md Bde1:27:279'30"+36:22
49.Tim DE ROOVERBELH2110 Gp CIS1:28:159'35"+37:10
50.Arnaud PREVOTBELH214 Bn Gn1:28:209'36"+37:15
51.Denis BOUCHATBELH45ERM1:28:239'36"+37:18
52.Ronald LEGRANDBELH402 Cdo1:29:039'40"+37:58
53.Jerome SOTTIAUXBELH35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:29:119'41"+38:06
54.Bjorn VANNESTEBELH35ACOS IS1:29:399'44"+38:34
55.Didier TERRITOBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:29:549'46"+38:49
56.Wim PAESENBELH21ERM1:31:159'55"+40:10
57.Patrick BLEYENBELH5010 W Tac1:32:0110'00"+40:56
58.Bert STERCKXBELH216 Gp CIS1:32:0610'00"+41:01
59.Christophe BAURAINDBELH212 Cdo1:32:1210'01"+41:07
60.Thierry DOSSINBELH50Info Ops Gp1:33:0010'06"+41:55
61.Nico VAN RENTERGHEMBELH45ACOS O-T1:33:1110'07"+42:06
62.Geoffrey VANDEBROUCKBELH21CC Land Dept Man1:33:1410'08"+42:09
63.Florian DUFOURBELH212 Cdo1:33:4610'11"+42:41
64.Roger SALPETEURBELH214 Bn Gn1:34:3110'16"+43:26
65.Johan DROSSAERTBELH4529 Bn Log1:34:4710'18"+43:42
66.Mark STEENSSENSBELH4011 Gn1:35:0910'20"+44:04
67.Dominique TREGUIERBELH40CASA-ERSO1:36:0910'27"+45:04
68.Aurelie DESCHEPPERBELD21Base Florennes1:36:5410'31"+45:49
69.Sebastien FRANCQBELH21BPO1:37:2410'35"+46:19
70.Sylvain DENOELBELH214 Bn Log1:37:3010'35"+46:25
71.Jeroen BACKERSBELH21CC Land Dept Man1:38:0910'40"+47:04
72.Mike VAN PELTBELH4029 Bn Log1:38:1310'40"+47:08
73.Daniel SCOUBEAUBELH50QG Lt Bde1:39:0610'46"+48:01
74.Dries BOVENBELH2118 Bn Log1:39:2110'47"+48:16
75.Eloi STEYAERTBELH21ERM1:39:2810'48"+48:23
76.Mathieu BOTTONBELH214 Bn Gn1:40:5510'58"+49:50
77.Jean Pierre EVRARDBELH40CC R-A1:41:3011'01"+50:25
78.Luc AUBLYBELH456 Gp CIS1:43:3011'15"+52:25
79.Filip HELLEBOUTBELH45ATCC/Gavere1:43:3211'15"+52:27
80.Luc HANSENBELH4510 W Tac1:44:0911'19"+53:04
81.Xavier MORELBELH21ACOS IS1:44:4511'23"+53:40
82.Bertrand NOBENBELH214 Gp CIS1:45:4511'29"+54:40
83.Johan WEBERSBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:46:3111'34"+55:26
84.Jiri DE CLEYNBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5li1:47:2111'40"+56:16
85.Roger HEUSEBELH454 Bn Log1:48:0911'45"+57:04
86.Olivier LAMBERTBELH354 Bn Gn1:52:4912'15"+1:01:44
87.Stephane DEBEVEREBELH40CC Sp Dept Log1:55:1912'32"+1:04:14
88.Kevin JANKOWSKIBELH214 Bn Log1:55:2412'32"+1:04:19
89.Jeremy FRANCQBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:55:3312'33"+1:04:28
90.Nicolas ABSILBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:55:4312'34"+1:04:38
91.Mario MATTONBELH50ATCC/Gavere1:58:3212'53"+1:07:27
92.Damien DAGNEAUBELH21QG Lt Bde2:01:2213'11"+1:10:17
93.Fabian MANIETBELH35Md Bn ChA2:06:1113'42"+1:15:06
94.Jean Pierre MARXBELH40TrgC Para2:07:4713'53"+1:16:42
95.Jerry COTONBELH40Info Ops Gp2:17:2814'56"+1:26:23
96.Michel JEANMARTBELH504 Bn Log2:33:5116'43"+1:42:46
NCLAssane DIEDHIOLLBELH216 Gp CIS
NCLEddy JONCKERSBELH40Bn ISTAR
NCLFrederic LINOTTEBELH40COMOPSLAND
NCLMike VANDENBULCKEBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5li
NCLPeter D'HONDTBELH216 Gp CIS
NCLSven FRANCETBELH45Bn ISTAR
NCLWim HERMANSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr
Top

2   length 7600m (117)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge BAERTBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5li51:146'44"
2.Guy TIREZBELH45CBOS Noord51:356'47"+0:21
3.Stefan WILSBELH4510 W Tac53:217'01"+2:07
4.Tony CELUSBELH5010 W Tac55:237'17"+4:09
5.Bart BOSBELH40TrgC Para55:367'18"+4:22
6.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH50ERM56:197'24"+5:05
7.Claude DOUPAGNEBELH50Bn ISTAR57:407'35"+6:26
8.Francis WATELETBELH50IRMEP - KMILO58:207'40"+7:06
9.Roel GEUTJENSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr58:357'42"+7:21
10.Nico VAN UYTSELBELH35Bn Aie58:557'45"+7:41
11.Maarten SANNENBELH21CASA-ERSO59:007'45"+7:46
12.Christopher VAN EIJNSBERGENBELH40CASA-ERSO59:497'52"+8:35
13.Danny BLERVACQBELH50Kamp BEVERLO59:527'52"+8:38
14.Wim LEYSENBELH40Md Bn Bvr/5li1:00:057'54"+8:51
15.Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTBELH40BKOKS1:01:198'04"+10:05
16.Kris CEULEMANSBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5li1:01:528'08"+10:38
Sandro GRASSOBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:01:528'08"+10:38
18.Jos GOVENBELH5018 Bn Log1:02:088'10"+10:54
19.Manuel SAGGIORATOBELH35Md Bn 1/3 L1:02:568'16"+11:42
20.André DE VEIRMANBELH4511 Gn1:03:028'17"+11:48
21.Jean-Marc VANBOQUESTALBELH402 Cdo1:03:358'21"+12:21
22.Aubin LECOMTEBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:03:568'24"+12:42
23.Guyen CANTINEAUXBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:04:138'26"+12:59
24.Hendrik VAN HOEYBELH4511 Gn1:06:478'47"+15:33
25.Peter DEWULFBELH50ACOS IS1:06:538'48"+15:39
26.Marco JACOBSBELH40CC Land Dept Man1:07:218'51"+16:07
27.Dirk GENARBELH453 Para1:07:418'54"+16:27
28.Danny REYNDERSBELH45CBOS Noord1:07:578'56"+16:43
29.Daniel CARRYNBELH214 Bn Gn1:07:588'56"+16:44
30.Jos BULLENBELH4510 W Tac1:08:198'59"+17:05
31.Herman WILLEMSBELH45Kamp BEVERLO1:08:259'00"+17:11
32.Patric MENGALBELH45CC Land Dept Man1:08:279'00"+17:13
33.Roger DULIEUBELH45TrgC Para1:08:289'00"+17:14
34.Peter HANNESBELH50BPO1:08:469'02"+17:32
35.Ivan VERJANSBELH5010 W Tac1:08:539'03"+17:39
36.Frédéric PICARDBELH404 Bn Gn1:09:309'08"+18:16
37.Hans PEETERSBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:09:399'09"+18:25
38.Dany MATHUESBELH402 Cdo1:09:409'09"+18:26
39.Hans MERKENBELH21ERM1:10:409'17"+19:26
40.Ludo MILISSENBELH50CASA-ERSO1:10:419'18"+19:27
41.Marc GELLENSBELH45COMOPSLAND1:10:449'18"+19:30
42.Marc GASPARDBELH50CC Land Dept Gn1:10:529'19"+19:38
43.Christiaan OOSTVOGELSBELH55HK Md Bde1:11:449'26"+20:30
Laurent FRANCOBELH21Md Bn ChA1:11:449'26"+20:30
45.Steve JANSSENSBELH35CC Land Dept Man1:11:569'27"+20:42
46.Tom VERMANDEREBELH40CC Sp Dept Log1:12:049'28"+20:50
47.Lode MONDELAERSBELH403 Para1:12:279'31"+21:13
48.Stéphane ADAMBELH40CC Land Dept Man1:12:339'32"+21:19
49.Sam HABRAKENBELH2118 Bn Log1:12:449'34"+21:30
50.Patrick CLAESBELH4010 Gp CIS1:14:229'47"+23:08
51.Freddy GENTENBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:14:419'49"+23:27
52.Claude MATHURINBELH45CASA-ERSO1:14:499'50"+23:35
53.Mario SCULIERBELH402 Cdo1:15:459'58"+24:31
54.Dieter NOPPENBELH216 Gp CIS1:15:499'58"+24:35
55.Djef GOOSSENSBELH21Bn Aie1:17:0010'07"+25:46
56.Alain DEWILDEBELH45CBOS Noord1:17:3110'11"+26:17
57.Bart HOUDMEYERSBELH45Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:18:1510'17"+27:01
58.Dieter RAEYMAEKERSBELH21ERM1:18:3610'20"+27:22
59.Philippe ALBESSARDBELH504 Bn Log1:19:0010'23"+27:46
60.Eric LORENTBELH45Md Bn 1/3 L1:19:0710'24"+27:53
61.Ivo DIELTJENSBELH21Bn Aie1:19:1510'25"+28:01
62.Yves VERDUYNBELH50ACOS O-T1:19:4810'30"+28:34
63.Marc VAN HERLEBELH40Bn ISTAR1:19:5310'30"+28:39
64.Renaud PIRONBELH214 Bn Gn1:22:0110'47"+30:47
65.Tim DILENBELH3510 Gp CIS1:22:0510'48"+30:51
66.Jean-Luc MULLERBELH50Md Bn ChA1:22:1210'48"+30:58
67.Dominique VAN HEMELENBELH2118 Bn Log1:22:2310'50"+31:09
68.Sylvain STERCKXBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:23:1010'56"+31:56
69.Cedric VAN DE PUTTEBELH21Bn Aie1:23:3811'00"+32:24
70.Christian AMANDBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:23:4111'00"+32:27
71.Kenny MARTINETBELH2129 Bn Log1:23:4211'00"+32:28
72.Philippe KERENSBELH45CC R-A1:24:0811'04"+32:54
73.Alex VANDEWYNCKELBELH214 Bn Log1:25:0511'11"+33:51
74.Sylvain GRANDRATHBELH212 Cdo1:26:5611'26"+35:42
75.Pascal PIREBELH45CC Land Dept Gn1:28:0011'34"+36:46
76.Didier VEREECKEBELH40COMOPSLAND1:28:4711'40"+37:33
77.Johan SWINNENBELH45ACOS O-T1:31:4212'03"+40:28
78.Johan VANNESTEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:31:4612'04"+40:32
79.Philippe PISVINBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:32:0312'06"+40:49
80.Xavier RITSBELH454 Bn Gn1:32:4412'12"+41:30
81.Egwin COESSENSBELH40ERM1:33:5912'21"+42:45
82.Rudy LAMOLLEBELH45Md Bn 1/3 L1:34:1412'23"+43:00
83.Julien MOUGINBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:35:0412'30"+43:50
84.Kurt ONCLINBELH40HK Md Bde1:35:5812'37"+44:44
85.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELH50BKOKS1:36:4812'44"+45:34
86.Joachim LEROYBELH2118 Bn Log1:37:1912'48"+46:05
87.Davy NOBELSBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:37:4412'51"+46:30
88.Kris LENAERSBELH40CC R-A1:37:5612'53"+46:42
89.Rudy WIGGELEERBELH50Info Ops Gp1:39:5213'08"+48:38
90.Bruno DIJCKBELH40TrgC Para1:39:5913'09"+48:45
91.Patrick DURANTBELH455 EMI1:40:1213'11"+48:58
92.Bart VANDERWEGENBELH45BPO1:41:1513'19"+50:01
93.Ernest BOSSUYTBELH216 Gp CIS1:43:1013'34"+51:56
94.Jan DE SMAELEBELH216 Gp CIS1:43:4613'39"+52:32
95.Vincent BABICBELH4529 Bn Log1:44:3213'45"+53:18
96.Vincent DEBROUXBELH454 Bn Log1:44:4013'46"+53:26
97.Domien DE RUYCKBELH21ATCC/Gavere1:45:3113'53"+54:17
98.Serge BULTHUISBELH454 Gp CIS1:46:1413'58"+55:00
99.Robin VANGANSENWINKELBELH2110 Gp CIS1:46:4914'03"+55:35
100.Florent HAINAUTBELH21ERM1:46:5814'04"+55:44
101.Geoffrey GUIDONBELH21Info Ops Gp1:48:5014'19"+57:36
102.Jonathan LECOUTREBELH216 Gp CIS1:49:2114'23"+58:07
103.David GILLETBELH35CC R-A1:49:5214'27"+58:38
104.Serge BARTEBELH45Base Florennes1:52:5914'51"+1:01:45
105.Johan WALBERSBELH5511 Gn1:53:3214'56"+1:02:18
106.Fabrice DERICQBELH21QG Lt Bde1:57:2215'26"+1:06:08
107.Gregory VALARDBELH214 Bn Log1:59:2315'42"+1:08:09
108.Jean Francois ELOIRBELH45ACOS IS2:00:4315'53"+1:09:29
109.Patrick PICARDBELH50CC R-A2:03:5516'18"+1:12:41
110.Christophe CRENBELH45Md Bn ChA2:05:4016'32"+1:14:26
111.Marco Luis BRUNOBELH214 Bn Gn2:07:5716'50"+1:16:43
112.Nico DE COEYERBELH45ATCC/Gavere2:09:1817'00"+1:18:04
NCLAlain DE BACKERBELH40Md Bn ChA
NCLChristian GOHYBELH50Bn ISTAR
NCLDidier BERWARTBELH45Lt Bn 12/13 Li
NCLManuel THOUMSINBELH40QG Lt Bde
NCLSteve VERSTRAETEBELH4510 W Tac
Top

3   length 6000m (113)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre PARTHOENSBELH50CBOS Noord41:026'50"
2.Yvo JANNISBELH50Md Bn 1C/1Gr43:467'17"+2:44
3.Stefan VREYSBELH5010 W Tac47:207'53"+6:18
4.Erik SEGERSBELH4518 Bn Log47:547'59"+6:52
5.Gunther VREYSBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5li48:318'05"+7:29
6.Hans MOONENBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr48:458'07"+7:43
7.Patrick JANSENBELH40Md Bn 1C/1Gr49:428'17"+8:40
8.Guy DE COSTERBELH50CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS49:508'18"+8:48
9.Kristof DAEMSBELH21CC Land Dept Man51:328'35"+10:30
10.Christophe DUSSARTBELH40CC Land Dept Gn51:518'38"+10:49
11.Francis HAEXBELH50Kamp BEVERLO52:058'40"+11:03
12.Michel VAN LOONBELH45Bn Aie52:168'42"+11:14
13.Bart WILLEMSBELH45TrgC Para52:288'44"+11:26
14.Koenrad STAELENSBELH21COMOPSLAND52:378'46"+11:35
15.Luc SEVENHANTBELH40Bn Aie53:538'58"+12:51
16.Pascal PARTHOENSBELH45Md Bn ChA54:099'01"+13:07
17.Yves HOUBBENBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L54:169'02"+13:14
18.Roger BORGERMANSBELH45IRMEP - KMILO55:019'10"+13:59
19.Antoine SCHMITZBELH50Bn ISTAR55:459'17"+14:43
20.Luc ENGELENBELH5010 W Tac55:519'18"+14:49
21.Jan THEYSBELH50BPO56:009'19"+14:58
22.Luc DIERCKXBELH4518 Bn Log56:189'22"+15:16
23.Chris THIJSSENBELH4510 Gp CIS56:229'23"+15:20
24.Nick JANSSENSBELH2111 Gn57:069'30"+16:04
25.Bart TICKETBELH50Bn Aie57:499'38"+16:47
26.Richard MATHOTBELH55CC R-A57:589'39"+16:56
27.Damien JACQMINBELH21Md Bn ChA58:119'41"+17:09
28.Christophe GREGOIREBELH40ERM58:299'44"+17:27
29.Eric LECOQBELH35CASA-ERSO58:479'47"+17:45
30.Paul CORTHOUTSBELH50HK Md Bde58:549'48"+17:52
31.Peter LEYSBELH45ACOS O-T59:109'51"+18:08
32.Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKBELH35CBOS Noord59:169'52"+18:14
33.Geert CARMANSBELH5018 Bn Log59:189'52"+18:16
34.Tim VOSBELH40Md Bn Bvr/5li59:549'59"+18:52
35.Philippe BAGUETBELH40CC Sp Dept Log59:569'59"+18:54
36.Fernand FILIEUXBELH45Md Bn ChA1:00:0810'01"+19:06
37.Damien LEAL TEIXEIRABELH212 Cdo1:00:1310'02"+19:11
38.Carlo WANTEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:00:5010'08"+19:48
39.Didier DOHOGNEBELH40QG Lt Bde1:00:5610'09"+19:54
40.Pierre DESMAELEBELH45Bn ISTAR1:01:0810'11"+20:06
41.Philippe POTTIERBELH40CC Sp Dept Log1:01:2210'13"+20:20
42.David DE REUBELH2111 Gn1:01:2710'14"+20:25
Nathalie MARCUSBELD35ERM1:01:2710'14"+20:25
44.Patrick VANDERSANDENBELH4510 W Tac1:01:5710'19"+20:55
45.Rudi CORSTJENSBELH45TrgC Para1:02:1010'21"+21:08
46.Arnaud JONETBELH214 Bn Gn1:02:5410'29"+21:52
47.Johan TAFFEIRENBELH45BKOKS1:02:5510'29"+21:53
48.Koen BOYENBELH21Info Ops Gp1:03:0910'31"+22:07
49.Marc CUYVERSBELH4510 W Tac1:03:1510'32"+22:13
Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH50CASA-ERSO1:03:1510'32"+22:13
51.Philip MOREAUBELH40Md Bn Bvr/5li1:03:5010'38"+22:48
52.Pascal DEWINDTBELH40ERM1:04:2010'43"+23:18
53.Tanguy LALLEMANDBELH21ERM1:04:2210'43"+23:20
54.Jerome BRONCKARTBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:04:4010'46"+23:38
55.Nicolas SIXBELH21QG Lt Bde1:05:1210'51"+24:10
56.Bertrand DEVLEESCHAUWERBELH50QG Lt Bde1:06:0711'01"+25:05
57.Pedro WALLYNBELH403 Para1:06:2211'03"+25:20
58.Vincent BIERINCKXBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:06:2511'04"+25:23
59.Hagen VANDENBULCKEBELH50ACOS IS1:06:5811'09"+25:56
60.Reginald FORGETBELH452 Cdo1:07:1611'12"+26:14
61.Ines DAEMSBELD21ERM1:08:0011'19"+26:58
62.Nico IDEBELH216 Gp CIS1:08:0411'20"+27:02
63.Luc ADAMBELH50Md Bn 1/3 L1:08:1411'22"+27:12
64.Marc DE WAGTERBELH45COMOPSLAND1:08:5611'29"+27:54
65.Rudy VANHAMMEBELH404 Bn Gn1:09:0411'30"+28:02
66.Thierry NOISETBELH45CASA-ERSO1:09:0911'31"+28:07
67.Michel LAMBORELLEBELH504 Gp CIS1:09:1111'31"+28:09
68.Stefaan BUCQUOYEBELH45Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:09:1611'32"+28:14
69.David BERGHMANSBELH50HK Md Bde1:09:2911'34"+28:27
70.Tim DECLERCQBELH21Bn Aie1:09:4311'37"+28:41
71.Gery DELANGHEBELH45CBOS Noord1:09:5111'38"+28:49
72.Tim D'HAVELOOSEBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:10:0411'40"+29:02
73.Peter MOONENBELH3529 Bn Log1:10:0911'41"+29:07
74.Dirk TOURNYBELH50ATCC/Gavere1:11:0311'50"+30:01
75.Michel COLLARDBELH55Md Bn 1/3 L1:12:1512'02"+31:13
76.Eric GODEFROIDBELH45Camp ELSENBORN1:12:2412'03"+31:22
77.Sam VANDERVAERENBELH216 Gp CIS1:13:1412'12"+32:12
78.Guido VERMEULENBELH45CC R-A1:13:1512'12"+32:13
79.Jean PIERRETBELH50CC Land Dept Man1:13:4612'17"+32:44
80.Jean Pierre SYMOENSBELH45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:16:4712'47"+35:45
81.Carl DELGAUDINEBELH454 Bn Gn1:17:3212'55"+36:30
82.Serge VANHAMMEBELH455 EMI1:17:5612'59"+36:54
83.Marc ROLANDBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:18:3713'06"+37:35
84.Jean-Paul DARRASBELH214 Bn Gn1:18:5213'08"+37:50
85.Eric YERNAUXBELH504 Bn Log1:19:0113'10"+37:59
86.Thierry PETITBELH50Base Florennes1:19:0913'11"+38:07
87.Kurt WERBROUCKBELH50BKOKS1:20:4913'28"+39:47
88.Jules BODARTBELH452 Cdo1:21:2013'33"+40:18
89.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELD40ACOS O-T1:21:4113'36"+40:39
90.Vincent BINOTBELH40CASA-ERSO1:22:2913'44"+41:27
91.Filip LOIXBELH4510 W Tac1:24:2314'03"+43:21
92.Franck VAEREWYCKBELH452 Cdo1:25:0214'10"+44:00
93.Luc VETSBELH45BPO1:26:2314'23"+45:21
94.Dirk SMITSBELH5018 Bn Log1:29:1314'52"+48:11
95.Patrick DIEZBELH50CC Land Dept Gn1:29:2914'54"+48:27
96.Maxime LAVALBELH2129 Bn Log1:32:3615'26"+51:34
97.Patrick CANNAERTSBELH453 Para1:32:4515'27"+51:43
98.Pierre ERNOTTEBELH454 Bn Log1:34:0115'40"+52:59
99.Gilles CUGNONBELH354 Bn Gn1:34:2115'43"+53:19
100.Anissa SOUSANEBELD216 Gp CIS1:39:2616'34"+58:24
101.Stéphanie STAQUETBELD214 Gp CIS1:40:5716'49"+59:55
102.Nicolas LONGEBELH21CC R-A1:41:5016'58"+1:00:48
103.Frank VERCOUILLIEBELH50CC R-A1:42:1417'02"+1:01:12
104.Franky DEVOOGHTBELH50BKOKS1:46:3617'45"+1:05:34
105.Michael DUPRETBELH40Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:47:0017'50"+1:05:58
106.Didier DROMELETBELH454 Bn Log1:47:3317'55"+1:06:31
107.Julien RIGABELH21Md Bn ChA1:49:0018'09"+1:07:58
108.Kurt VAN DER STEENBELH4511 Gn1:52:1518'42"+1:11:13
109.Ludovic VOGELSBELH356 Gp CIS1:54:0819'01"+1:13:06
110.Gino DUYCKBELH50ATCC/Gavere1:56:0419'20"+1:15:02
111.Christian SMOLDERSBELH50ACOS IS1:58:5419'49"+1:17:52
NCLBradley TEIKO OKAIBELH21Bn Aie
NCLMira SCHEIRBELD21BPO
Top

4   length 6400m (122)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSBELH21KOL36:235'41"
2.Wiet LAENENBELH50TROL43:406'49"+7:17
3.Marc MEEUWISSENBELH50POLFED43:546'51"+7:31
4.Jo LINTENBELH21Base Beauvechain44:026'52"+7:39
5.Michel VAN DONGENNEDH35Olifant44:426'59"+8:19
6.Freddy HENKESBELH50ARDOC46:067'12"+9:43
7.Johan MAESBELH45hamok48:447'36"+12:21
8.Anne HEIKOOPNEDH55KOL48:537'38"+12:30
9.Marc CLAESBELH50hamok50:027'49"+13:39
10.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD35hamok51:097'59"+14:46
11.Patrick WALLAERTBELH55Omega51:428'04"+15:19
12.Jos BLEYENBELH5010 W Tac52:398'13"+16:16
13.Francis GLASSEEBELH45DisC WS52:528'15"+16:29
14.Dolf LEPPENSBELH35KOL53:238'20"+17:00
15.Jos JACOBSBELH50DGMR EVERE53:288'21"+17:05
16.Jean BREDOBELH60OLVE54:158'28"+17:52
17.Alain COXBELH55Borasca54:308'30"+18:07
18.Patrick BLEYENSBELH55KOVZ55:128'37"+18:49
19.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELH55KOL55:138'37"+18:50
20.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD50DGMR EVERE55:468'42"+19:23
21.Jean Michel SCIEURBELH45DGJM55:508'43"+19:27
22.Kris VERDUYCKTBELH35Omega55:588'44"+19:35
23.Guy WULLEPITBELH55OLVE56:248'48"+20:01
24.Maria HENKESBELD45ARDOC56:298'49"+20:06
25.Michel COGGHEBELH60TROL56:578'53"+20:34
26.Luc VAN HAERENBELH55hamok57:238'57"+21:00
27.Philip VERVENNEBELH40CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS58:069'04"+21:43
28.Walter HUYBRECHTSBELH45CBOS Noord58:419'10"+22:18
29.Joan VAN DER HEYDENNEDH40TROL59:199'16"+22:56
30.Marc BUEKERSBELH55KOL59:389'19"+23:15
31.Bart VAN DIESTBELH4510 W Tac1:00:109'24"+23:47
32.Christian DEVULDERBELH50Balise 101:00:149'24"+23:51
Sebastien FRANCOISBELH212 Cdo1:00:149'24"+23:51
34.Luc WERKXBELH50Balise 101:00:359'27"+24:12
35.Jean-Michel GOFFINETBELH55Balise 101:01:249'35"+25:01
36.Axel BUELENSBELH3515 W Lu Tpt1:01:449'38"+25:21
37.Marc MERTENSBELH40hamok1:01:469'39"+25:23
38.Georges VONCKBELH65TROL1:02:069'42"+25:43
39.Els PUTBELD50Omega1:02:319'46"+26:08
40.Frederic HABAYBELH2115 W Lu Tpt1:02:329'46"+26:09
41.Kris GEETSBELH4010 W Tac1:04:0410'00"+27:41
42.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH60C.O. Liège1:04:0810'01"+27:45
43.Michael VANSCHOUBROECKBELH40CBOS Noord1:04:1310'02"+27:50
44.Willy RENDERSBELH60hamok1:04:3610'05"+28:13
45.Gerard PLESSERSBELH55KOL1:04:4310'06"+28:20
46.Georges TIMMERMANSBELH65KOL1:05:2410'13"+29:01
47.Andre VANHULSTBELH50Md Bn ChA1:05:3510'14"+29:12
48.Vincent GOBERTBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:05:4110'15"+29:18
49.Robby HARTSBELH3510 W Tac1:05:5910'18"+29:36
50.Romain DE POTTERBELH504 RCI - 4 CRI1:06:0510'19"+29:42
51.Caroline MARGREVEBELD40ARDOC1:06:4910'26"+30:26
52.Philippe PETRISINECBELH45Base Beauvechain1:06:5310'27"+30:30
53.Bram MACQUOYBELH2110 W Tac1:06:5610'27"+30:33
54.Philippe POISEBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:07:0110'28"+30:38
55.Jordan LEMAIREBELH21ERM1:07:3610'33"+31:13
56.Miguel SOENENSBELH40DGMR EVERE1:07:5610'36"+31:33
57.Anne-Marie JANSENBELD45KOL1:08:2510'41"+32:02
58.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELH60KOL1:10:1710'58"+33:54
59.Jean OOMSBELH70+hamok1:10:2611'00"+34:03
60.Ben RENOTTEBELH55KOL1:10:2811'00"+34:05
61.Jos HOUBENBELH65KOL1:12:1411'17"+35:51
62.Bert WOUTERSBELH21Bn ISTAR1:12:1711'17"+35:54
63.Jan DE SPEGELAEREBELH21CBOS Noord1:12:3211'19"+36:09
64.Pierre GILLAINBELH55Pégase1:12:3511'20"+36:12
65.Georges CEUNENBELH75KOL1:13:0811'25"+36:45
66.Monique DEFFENSEBELD65Pégase1:13:2211'27"+36:59
67.Paul BILLENBELH50CID Mat1:13:2811'28"+37:05
68.Ernest PELTIERBELH60Balise 101:13:5211'32"+37:29
69.Eddie DESMEDTBELH60TROL1:14:3111'38"+38:08
70.Roland BOLLAERTBELH45CC Land Dept Man1:14:3811'39"+38:15
71.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELH65Omega1:15:0311'43"+38:40
72.Geert DEN TROOSTERBELH35Omega1:15:4711'50"+39:24
73.Stephane COLINBELH50CID Mat1:16:1111'54"+39:48
74.Gert CONVENSBELH45KOL1:16:2111'55"+39:58
75.Ferdinand MAENENBELH65KOL1:16:3311'57"+40:10
76.Bart GIELKENSBELH5010 W Tac1:16:4812'00"+40:25
77.Jos BYLEMANSBELH65KOL1:16:5212'00"+40:29
78.Liset HENDRICKXBELD55Omega1:18:0012'11"+41:37
79.Alain BERNARDBELH60Indiv.1:18:0312'11"+41:40
80.Michèle WELTERLUXD21ERM1:18:0712'12"+41:44
81.Frederic FONTAINEBELH45CC R-A1:18:2312'14"+42:00
82.Eddy DE KERFNEDH60TROL1:18:3412'16"+42:11
83.Pascal MARLIERBELH454 EMI1:19:0312'21"+42:40
84.David KAISINBELH402 Cdo1:20:1912'32"+43:56
85.Guido VANDURENBELH60KOL1:20:3012'34"+44:07
86.Jan DE SOETEBELH50Bn HK Def St QRE1:21:0812'40"+44:45
87.Thierry LOUCHEBELH45EM Province Hainaut1:21:3412'44"+45:11
88.William MITCHELLGBRH65Omega1:21:3512'44"+45:12
89.Frans GODAERTBELH456 Gp CIS1:22:1012'50"+45:47
90.Sonia NYSBELD50Omega1:22:5312'57"+46:30
91.Fabien SCORNICIELBELH45CC Sp Det Sp1:23:2313'01"+47:00
92.Evie CALUWEBELD216 Gp CIS1:23:5513'06"+47:32
93.Dorothee LABAYEBELD21CC R-A1:24:1713'10"+47:54
Josiane CLAJOTBELD50Bn HK Def St QRE1:24:1713'10"+47:54
95.Lievin CHEVALIERBELH452 Cdo1:27:0713'36"+50:44
96.Gregory SCHILLINGSBELH352 Cdo1:27:4313'42"+51:20
97.Remi BLOEMENBELH65TROL1:28:1313'47"+51:50
98.Giovanni VAN DE POELBELH452 Cdo1:28:4213'51"+52:19
99.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELH60COMB1:29:0213'54"+52:39
100.Henri VANDENBERKBELH75KOL1:29:0813'55"+52:45
101.Bernard DUBOISBELH55H.O.C.1:29:0913'55"+52:46
102.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELD45Pégase1:31:1814'15"+54:55
103.François VANDERVELPENBELH60Omega1:33:5814'40"+57:35
104.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELD55hamok1:39:3215'33"+1:03:09
105.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELH65KOL1:40:1915'40"+1:03:56
106.Nina VANDE PUTTEBELD50ATCC/Gavere1:42:0015'56"+1:05:37
107.Dominique MATHIEUBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:44:4416'21"+1:08:21
108.Koen DESMEDTBELH216 Gp CIS1:46:0316'34"+1:09:40
109.Alain MARTENSBELH406 Gp CIS1:48:3916'58"+1:12:16
110.Fabiano MARINOBELH212 Cdo1:50:1817'14"+1:13:55
111.Ad VAN DER LOOBELH65NOLB1:51:2717'24"+1:15:04
112.Cindy VRANCKENBELH35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:54:0617'49"+1:17:43
113.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH65Borasca1:54:1717'51"+1:17:54
114.Annelies COOLSBELD216 Gp CIS2:02:1619'06"+1:25:53
115.Katrien DE COSTERBELD216 Gp CIS2:03:1119'14"+1:26:48
116.Carine DEGANSEMANBELD45EM Province Hainaut3:14:2130'22"+2:37:58
117.Stephane NOUVELLEBELH40EM Province Hainaut3:15:2630'32"+2:39:03
118.Jacques GILMANTBELH50EM Province Hainaut3:16:2630'41"+2:40:03
NCLAnja POTVINBELD40KOL
NCLHennie KENNISNEDH50LO Sport Oirschot
NCLKen BOSMANSNEDH21Bn ISTAR
NCLTuur CLOOSTERMANSBELH75hamok
Top

Total

10 W Tac21
KOL19
2 Cdo18
6 Gp CIS18
ERM17
4 Bn Gn14
CC R-A13
Bn Aie12
CASA-ERSO12
CBOS Noord12
Md Bn 1C/1Gr12
Md Bn Bvr/5li12
18 Bn Log11
4 Bn Log11
CC Land Dept Man11
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS11
Md Bn ChA11
Md Bn 1/3 L10
Bn ISTAR9
Omega9
hamok9
11 Gn8
TrgC Para8
ATCC/Gavere7
BKOKS7
BPO7
CC Land Dept Gn7
Camp ELSENBORN7
Lt Bn 12/13 Li7
QG Lt Bde7
TROL7
10 Gp CIS6
29 Bn Log6
3 Para6
ACOS IS6
ACOS O-T6
COMOPSLAND5
HK Md Bde5
Info Ops Gp5
Kamp BEVERLO5
4 Gp CIS4
Balise 104
Base Florennes4
CC Sp Dept Log4
EM Province Hainaut4
5 EMI3
ARDOC3
DGMR EVERE3
IRMEP - KMILO3
Pégase3
15 W Lu Tpt2
Base Beauvechain2
Bn HK Def St QRE2
Borasca2
CID Mat2
OLVE2
4 EMI1
4 RCI - 4 CRI1
C.O. Liège1
CC Sp Det Sp1
COMB1
DGJM1
DisC WS1
H.O.C.1
Indiv.1
KOVZ1
LO Sport Oirschot1
NOLB1
Olifant1
POLFED1
Total: 455