Reg-Dep /Moy Dist.(6.3)
Villers-Marmery 17.11.2013
5116CA ASO Sillery
Last updated: 17.11.2013 18:18:18
Contact/Remarks:
simon51100@gmail.com
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
Total
NCL
non classé
1
6380m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Antoine PAUL
FRA
H45
5101CA ENS
1:04:02
10'02"
2.
Karl MAREIGNER
FRA
H45
5101CA ENS
1:10:35
11'03"
+6:33
3.
Pauline ESPI
FRA
D21
5116CA ASO Sillery
1:13:38
11'32"
+9:36
4.
Stephane CHABANAS
FRA
H40
3502BR CRCO
1:13:45
11'33"
+9:43
5.
André PIERLOT
BEL
H21
CO Liege
1:16:18
11'57"
+12:16
6.
Théotime FROGNET
FRA
H16
5116CA ASO Sillery
1:16:19
11'57"
+12:17
7.
Fanny RAVENEL
FRA
D21
6804AL COColmar
1:21:37
12'47"
+17:35
8.
Sylvere VIETTE
FRA
H21
Non licencié
1:38:43
15'28"
+34:41
9.
Thomas CORNU
FRA
H16
5101CA ENS
1:40:16
15'42"
+36:14
NCL
Alain PICQUOT
H21
Indiv.
NCL
Denis VANDERLINDEN
HE
Indiv.
Top
2
4420m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Antoine GUENIN
FRA
H16
5116CA ASO Sillery
36:09
8'10"
2.
Louis LESEUR
FRA
H14
5116CA ASO Sillery
43:38
9'52"
+7:29
3.
Guy TAILLANDIER
FRA
H65
0801CA OSCM
53:23
12'04"
+17:14
4.
Bernadette DUMONT-GOSSET
FRA
D55
5101CA ENS
57:53
13'05"
+21:44
5.
Esther MAREIGNER
FRA
D40
5101CA ENS
1:03:48
14'26"
+27:39
6.
Hélène LELEU
FRA
D35
5116CA ASO Sillery
1:14:22
16'49"
+38:13
7.
Philippe DUBOTS
FRA
H45
5116CA ASO Sillery
1:16:04
17'12"
+39:55
8.
Corentin DELHON-BUGARD
FRA
H14
5116CA ASO Sillery
1:16:42
17'21"
+40:33
9.
Annabelle GILLET
FRA
D45
5116CA ASO Sillery
1:17:10
17'27"
+41:01
10.
Amandine FRATINO
FRA
D21
5116CA ASO Sillery
1:23:14
18'49"
+47:05
11.
Sophie PISZCZOROWICZ
FRA
D40
7720IF TOM MEAUX
1:27:04
19'41"
+50:55
12.
Romane PAUL
FRA
D16
5101CA ENS
1:38:39
22'19"
+1:02:30
13.
Frédérique BARBARA
D21
Indiv.
3:10:49
43'10"
+2:34:40
NCL
Eric LALLEMENT
H21
Indiv.
Top
3
3200m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Clément HERY
FRA
H21
5116CA ASO Sillery
1:02:43
19'35"
2.
J-Marie HUVET
FRA
H60
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1:06:26
20'45"
+3:43
3.
Bernard PONCE
BEL
H70
0801CA OSCM
1:06:29
20'46"
+3:46
4.
Jean-Claude BASSON
FRA
H60
5116CA ASO Sillery
1:12:24
22'37"
+9:41
5.
Anne ANDRE
FRA
D50
5116CA ASO Sillery
1:22:25
25'45"
+19:42
6.
Brigitte DETOC
FRA
D55
5116CA ASO Sillery
1:36:02
30'00"
+33:19
7.
Térence KOLB
FRA
H12
5116CA ASO Sillery
1:36:46
30'14"
+34:03
8.
Sidoine ANDRE
FRA
H14
5116CA ASO Sillery
1:36:51
30'15"
+34:08
9.
Christel PAUL
FRA
D45
5101CA ENS
1:40:44
31'28"
+38:01
10.
Valérie GOMARD
D21
Indiv.
1:43:39
32'23"
+40:56
11.
Christophe DURU
H21
Indiv.
1:43:41
32'24"
+40:58
NCL
Nicolas STEFANIAK
H21
Indiv.
Top
4
2410m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Hugo PISZCZOROWICZ
FRA
H10
7720IF TOM MEAUX
21:31
8'55"
2.
Barbara PIERLOT
D21
Indiv.
32:18
13'24"
+10:47
3.
Judith LEYIMANGOYE
D21
CO Liege
32:24
13'26"
+10:53
4.
Bastien MAREIGNER
FRA
H10
5101CA ENS
48:57
20'18"
+27:26
Top
6
8850m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michel PACHE
FRA
H60
0801CA OSCM
1:54:14
12'54"
2.
Luc MATHYS
H21
Indiv.
2:02:17
13'49"
+8:03
3.
Thomas LESCUYER
H21
Indiv.
2:13:36
15'05"
+19:22
NCL
Alexandre PITTEMAN
H21
Indiv.
NCL
Lucie & Zoé DUFRENOY & CREVIER
D20
Indiv.
NCL
Nicolas RAINON
H21
Indiv.
NCL
Patrick Et Edgar VILLEM
H21
Indiv.
Top
7
20670m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Olivier Et Bertrand DUFRENOY 1
H21
Indiv.
1:27:33
4'14"
2.
Benoit COLINART 1
H21
Indiv.
1:31:47
4'26"
+4:14
3.
Laurent DERVOGNE 1
FRA
H45
5205CA RAVEL 52
1:33:27
4'31"
+5:54
4.
Hubert GOUTAGNEUX 1
H21
Indiv.
1:33:42
4'31"
+6:09
5.
Thibaut & Jacky ROGALSKI 1
H21
Indiv.
1:40:44
4'52"
+13:11
6.
Fabrice & Pierre Vin CANDY MARZIN 1
H21
Indiv.
1:47:35
5'12"
+20:02
7.
Albert Nicolas SEGUINOT-CHAMPION 1
H21
Indiv.
1:54:40
5'32"
+27:07
8.
Emilie Annick SEGUINOT GAILLOT 1
D21
Indiv.
1:54:58
5'33"
+27:25
9.
Marie-Karine 1 COVIAUX-THOMAS 1
FRA
D21
Indiv.
2:33:14
7'24"
+1:05:41
Top
8
6380m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Laurent DERVOGNE 2
H21
Indiv.
12:38:28
118'52"
NCL
Albert - Nicolas SEGUINOT CHAMPION 2
H21
Indiv.
NCL
Benoit COLINART 2
H21
Indiv.
NCL
Emilie & Annick SEGUINOT GAILLOT 2
D21
Indiv.
NCL
Fabrice & Pierre Vi CANDY MARZIN 2
H21
Indiv.
NCL
Hubert GOUTAGNEUX 2
H21
Indiv.
NCL
Marie - Karine COVIAUX-THOMAS 2
D21
Indiv.
NCL
Olivier Et Bertrand DUFRENOY 2
H21
Indiv.
NCL
Thibaut Et Jacky ROGALSKI 2
H21
Indiv.
Top
Total
Indiv.
31
5116CA ASO Sillery
15
5101CA ENS
8
0801CA OSCM
3
7720IF TOM MEAUX
2
CO Liege
2
3502BR CRCO
1
5205CA RAVEL 52
1
6804AL COColmar
1
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1
Non licencié
1
Total: 66