3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes
La Hulpe 10.11.2013
Altaïr C.O.
Last updated: 11.11.2013 15:17:26
D:01
D:02
D:03
D:04
D:05
D:06
H:01
H:02
H:03
H:04
H:05
H:06
1
2
3
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D:04
4900m (38)
[H:]M:S
min/km
18.
Maya MICHEL
BEL
D-16
C.O. Pégase
1:13:29
14'59"
21.
Véronique BRUS
BEL
D45
C.O. Pégase
1:33:16
19'02"
Top
D:05
4200m (30)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Marine SILLIEN
BEL
D-14
C.O. Pégase
43:22
10'19"
6.
Jade VANDER DONCKT
BEL
D-14
C.O. Pégase
48:11
11'28"
7.
Monique DEFFENSE
BEL
D65
C.O. Pégase
52:00
12'22"
15.
Dominique LIESSE
BEL
D50
C.O. Pégase
1:13:56
17'36"
--
Claire DAMOISEAUX
BEL
D21
C.O. Pégase
1:14:54
17'50"
--
Leila MICHEL
BEL
D-16
C.O. Pégase
1:23:44
19'56"
--
Elodie LEMASSON
BEL
D21
C.O. Pégase
1:47:38
25'37"
Top
D:06
2400m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
--
Magali VAN EYGEN
BEL
D35
C.O. Pégase
1:09:35
28'59"
Top
H:01
8700m (33)
[H:]M:S
min/km
19.
Adrien MOUREAU
BEL
H21
C.O. Pégase
1:33:43
10'46"
23.
Marc DELMEE
BEL
H50
C.O. Pégase
1:41:18
11'38"
24.
Pierre GERARD
BEL
H21
C.O. Pégase
1:44:44
12'02"
Top
H:02
7100m (39)
[H:]M:S
min/km
20.
Arnaud DEUXANT
BEL
H-18
C.O. Pégase
1:20:42
11'21"
NCL
Christophe VANDER DONCKT
BEL
H40
C.O. Pégase
Top
H:03
6100m (57)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Julien DEUXANT
BEL
H-14
C.O. Pégase
56:06
9'11"
7.
Bertrand VERCAUTEREN
BEL
H50
C.O. Pégase
58:59
9'40"
11.
Claude LEMASSON
BEL
H55
C.O. Pégase
1:05:06
10'40"
17.
Dominique BAUWIN
BEL
H55
C.O. Pégase
1:09:05
11'19"
21.
Luc MOUREAU
BEL
H50
C.O. Pégase
1:11:56
11'47"
22.
Xavier MORIS
BEL
H55
C.O. Pégase
1:12:05
11'49"
24.
Thierry DEUXANT
BEL
H50
C.O. Pégase
1:13:11
11'59"
32.
Eric MATHIEU
BEL
H55
C.O. Pégase
1:28:31
14'30"
--
Philippe DERVAUX
BEL
H35
C.O. Pégase
1:20:50
13'15"
--
Johan BAILY
BEL
H40
C.O. Pégase
1:25:40
14'02"
Top
H:04
4900m (32)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Freddy SILLIEN
BEL
H65
C.O. Pégase
42:02
8'34"
Top
H:06
2400m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Shen VANDER DONCKT
BEL
H-12
C.O. Pégase
39:25
16'25"
Top
Total
ASUB
56
TROL
29
C.O. Pégase
27
Hainaut O.C.
23
Start-O
22
Omega
19
C.O. Liège
17
hamok
12
ind
12
K.O.L.
10
Balise 10
7
Individuel
7
5116CA ASO Sillery
6
C.O. Militaire Belge
6
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
6
5702LO CSAG METZ
5
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
4
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
4
Altaïr C.O.
4
Borasca
4
O.L.V. Eifel
4
ASUB - ALTAIR CO
3
0207PI VO
2
E.P.O.S.
2
O'Zone 88
2
2104BO Vallée Ouche OR
1
6701AL COSE
1
8404PR OPA
1
Hermathenae
1
Total: 297