clublogo
index

Sommerlauf
Hinter den Sandgruben 10.4.2011
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC

Last updated: 10.04.2011 16:05:05Contact/Remarks: mho@ardoc.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL nicht klassiert   -- außer Konkurrenz   

D-10   length 3300m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yara GOENENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:0719'25"
2.Julia LOOBELIndiv.1:19:1224'00"+15:05
Sarah LOOBELIndiv.1:19:1224'00"+15:05
--Lynn SCHÜTZBELN.S.V. Amel1:01:3018'38"-2:37
--Solenn GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel1:06:5020'15"+2:43
--Claire HOFFMANNBELN.S.V. Amel1:07:3720'29"+3:30
Top

D-12   length 3300m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELOmega34:1310'22"
2.Kathrin HOFFMANNBELN.S.V. Amel50:0115'09"+15:48
3.Magalie GILLETBELOmega50:4315'22"+16:30
4.Laure-Anne LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:06:3620'10"+32:23
5.Maëlle BLAISEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:11:2021'36"+37:07
6.Louisa THOMMESSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:4422'38"+40:31
--Rena BLUMHUNS2U41:3312'35"+7:20
--Cleo FAYMONVILLEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:3221'22"+36:19
Top

D-14   length 3700m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aileen HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:0613'00"
2.Verena JENNIGESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:3414'12"+4:28
3.Charline FAYMONVILLEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:3615'01"+7:30
4.Elena THOMMESSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:2117'23"+16:15
5.Fabienne SOLHEIDBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:3118'47"+21:25
6.Hannah RAUSCHENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:25:1623'02"+37:10
7.Louisa CRAVATTEBELIndiv.2:10:4135'19"+1:22:35
--Aline SCHMITZBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:2816'52"+14:22
--Helen HOFFMANNBELN.S.V. Amel1:04:0017'17"+15:54
--Judith MERTGENSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:3018'30"+20:24
--Christel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase1:19:4521'33"+31:39
--Noemie DUMOULINIndiv.2:10:4335'19"+1:22:37
--Florence DUMOULINBELIndiv.2:10:4635'20"+1:22:40
Top

D-16   length 4500m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annissa RAUWBELN.S.V. Amel44:369'54"
2.Eliane SCHMITZBELN.S.V. Amel47:4510'36"+3:09
3.Anne-Sophie LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase55:0612'14"+10:30
4.Louise NYSSENBELC.O. Liège58:5213'04"+14:16
5.Maxime VON MONTIGNYBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:2713'39"+16:51
--Adeline ALBOUIndiv.1:01:3313'40"+16:57
--Claire KULLMANNIndiv.1:52:3925'01"+1:08:03
NCLChiara DUCOMBLEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D-18   length 6100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:09:3511'24"
2.Daniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:3213'02"+9:57
--Kerstin HAEPBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:18:2912'51"+8:54
Top

D-20   length 7100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLJulia HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

DE   length 10000m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:20:288'02"
2.Sandra GIERTZGEROLV Potsdam1:25:018'30"+4:33
3.Elisabeth HENKESBELOmega1:25:468'34"+5:18
4.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:27:378'45"+7:09
5.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:37:349'45"+17:06
6.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega1:44:1910'25"+23:51
Top

D21   length 7100m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Grete SCHÖNEBECKDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:22:3811'38"
2.Jessica LIMPACHBELB.A.B.A.1:23:2111'44"+0:43
3.Guna KRESLINALATAltaïr C.O.1:29:0112'32"+6:23
4.Katharina HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:36:0413'31"+13:26
NCLNicole BODSONIndiv.
Top

DB   length 4200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne WERDINGBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC40:459'42"
2.Cindy GOHAUXIndiv.1:28:1821'01"+47:33
3.Stéphanie OGERIndiv.1:34:1022'25"+53:25
Top

D35   length 6100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inga AUSEKLE-SALAKALATTout Azimut Fameck53:588'50"
2.Sylvia BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:309'45"+5:32
3.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:08:3811'15"+14:40
4.Orsolya LUKOCZKYHUNIndiv.1:12:0811'49"+18:10
5.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:13:0511'58"+19:07
6.Tatiana FELDGENRUSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:4212'14"+20:44
7.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:27:5314'24"+33:55
Top

D40   length 4500m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katri HAATAJAFINASUB40:579'06"
2.Isabelle SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase59:0113'06"+18:04
Top

D45   length 4500m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège49:0310'53"
2.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège54:1912'04"+5:16
Top

D55   length 4200m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel41:119'48"
2.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:1611'58"+9:05
3.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel50:2612'00"+9:15
4.Madeleine VILLERSBELHermathenae1:15:2517'57"+34:14
5.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel1:23:3319'53"+42:22
Top

D60   length 3700m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae50:2113'36"
2.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège51:2713'54"+1:06
--Gisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC40:5811'04"-9:23
--Elisabeth FELLBELIndiv.57:2715'31"+7:06
--Sibylle SEYRIndiv.1:31:3624'45"+41:15
Top

D65   length 3700m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:06:0617'51"
2.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL1:50:1629'48"+44:10
Top

D70   length 3700m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thérèse GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel1:13:2419'50"
2.Josette LUXENBELBalise 101:20:5421'51"+7:30
Top

H-10   length 3300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega44:4213'32"
2.Liam THIELSBELOmega49:4415'04"+5:02
3.Mika GOENENIndiv.1:05:2719'49"+20:45
Top

H-12   length 3300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège53:4016'15"
2.Tim JANSSENSIndiv.2:29:3045'18"+1:35:50
--Guillaume DUMOULINBELIndiv.1:22:0124'51"+28:21
Top

H-14   length 4500m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel38:058'27"
--Jussi FELLGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:4811'57"+15:43
--Benjamin BARBETTEIndiv.1:52:1924'57"+1:14:14
Top

H-16   length 6100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mike SCHUMACHERBELN.S.V. Amel1:08:3411'14"
2.Julien ANTOINEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:40:5016'31"+32:16
NCLNils JAMSINBELC.O. Liège
Top

H-18   length 7100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae56:457'59"
2.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase58:248'13"+1:39
3.Philippe MERTESBELN.S.V. Amel1:08:549'42"+12:09
Top

H-20   length 8000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marco GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel1:21:0110'07"
2.Corentin BADOT-BERTRANDBELASUB1:30:0411'15"+9:03
Top

HE   length 6800m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.49:597'21"
2.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:317'25"+0:32
3.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:318'01"+4:32
4.Gilles DELMEEBELASUB58:228'34"+8:23
5.Johann KERVARECFRACO Mulhouse58:258'35"+8:26
6.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB1:00:568'57"+10:57
7.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:01:058'58"+11:06
8.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB1:04:169'27"+14:17
9.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:2410'03"+18:25
10.Johannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:0610'09"+19:07
11.Didier HOOFDBELASUB1:26:5612'47"+36:57
12.Laurent RENERKENBELC.O. Liège1:45:2715'30"+55:28
--Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:056'20"-6:54
--Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:207'50"+3:21
Top

H21   length 10000m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL1:07:426'46"
2.Quentin CONTREPOISFRAC.O. Liège1:26:268'38"+18:44
3.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:27:548'47"+20:12
4.Yves HOUBBENBELIndiv.1:32:539'17"+25:11
5.Adrien MOUREAUBELC.O. Pégase1:35:009'30"+27:18
6.Nicolas LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:35:169'31"+27:34
7.Markus LINKMETSÄ TISSUE1:40:0110'00"+32:19
8.Nicolas CLERINBELC.O. Pégase1:42:1610'13"+34:34
9.Patrice LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège1:46:2310'38"+38:41
Top

HB   length 6100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:04:4710'37"
2.Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:06:4310'56"+1:56
3.Alexander JOSTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:3111'23"+4:44
4.Thibaut L'HOESTBELC.O. Liège1:29:5314'44"+25:06
5.Quentin LIEGOISIndiv.1:30:2214'48"+25:35
NCLBenoît CRAVATTEBELIndiv.
Top

H35   length 10000m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel1:11:327'09"
2.David LEMAIREBELASUB1:12:027'12"+0:30
3.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:22:118'13"+10:39
4.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:22:308'15"+10:58
5.Chris SCOTTGBRTout Azimut Fameck1:27:568'47"+16:24
6.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:28:108'48"+16:38
7.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:30:469'04"+19:14
8.Frédéric COLLINBELHermathenae1:30:519'05"+19:19
9.Frédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège1:31:469'10"+20:14
10.Tauras NEMETIHUNS2U1:32:039'12"+20:31
11.Martin DONADTMETSÄ TISSUE1:42:4310'16"+31:11
12.Thorsten CREMERGERHansa Simmerath1:43:0210'18"+31:30
13.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège1:46:0510'36"+34:33
14.Daniel DAHMBELC.O. Liège1:59:2611'56"+47:54
Top

H40   length 8000m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL49:156'09"
2.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL1:01:527'43"+12:37
3.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:04:358'04"+15:20
4.Andreas MOHRENGERHansa Simmerath1:21:2910'11"+32:14
5.Alain HEUKEMESBELN.S.V. Amel1:41:3012'41"+52:15
6.Eric BOHRMETSÄ TISSUE2:07:4415'57"+1:18:29
--Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.1:11:208'55"+22:05
NCLMichael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H45   length 8000m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel48:536'06"
2.Alain GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel58:277'18"+9:34
3.J-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase58:597'22"+10:06
4.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège1:01:147'39"+12:21
5.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:08:408'34"+19:47
6.Jonas WOLFFFINOK Raseborn1:09:478'43"+20:54
7.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL1:10:008'45"+21:07
8.Luc MOUREAUBELC.O. Pégase1:21:5810'14"+33:05
9.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:26:0310'45"+37:10
10.Ed JANSSENSIndiv.1:35:3511'56"+46:42
11.Michel SOLHEIDBELN.S.V. Amel1:38:1012'16"+49:17
12.Patrick GORREUXBELC.O. Liège1:44:5013'06"+55:57
13.Patrick PICARDBELBalise 101:51:3813'57"+1:02:45
Top

H50   length 7100m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Luc MULLERBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:06:129'19"
2.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:449'40"+2:32
3.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:29:2312'35"+23:11
4.Dominique MATHIEUBELN.S.V. Amel1:49:3515'26"+43:23
NCLDaniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

H55   length 6100m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.51:478'29"
2.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel52:498'39"+1:02
3.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel57:549'29"+6:07
4.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:02:4710'17"+11:00
5.Guy WULLEPITBELO.L.V. Eifel1:03:4810'27"+12:01
6.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:19:2313'00"+27:36
--Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok1:08:3711'14"+16:50
NCLMaurice L'HOESTBELC.O. Liège
--Michel DUMOULINBELIndiv.
Top

H60   length 4500m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase32:287'12"
2.Frans WENSBELTROL39:158'43"+6:47
3.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC40:369'01"+8:08
4.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1042:169'23"+9:48
5.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:299'26"+10:01
6.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1046:1110'15"+13:43
7.Serge DERYBELBalise 1046:2910'19"+14:01
8.Osten HOFFMANNFINASUB52:1011'35"+19:42
9.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL52:4211'42"+20:14
10.Charles DE FLINESBELHermathenae56:4212'36"+24:14
11.André VLIEGENBELO.L.V. Eifel1:02:2113'51"+29:53
12.Roger AERTSBELOmega1:02:4813'57"+30:20
13.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:04:1214'15"+31:44
14.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:38:4121'55"+1:06:13
--Frédéric WILLEMIndiv.1:51:3024'46"+1:19:02
--François TOURBACHIndiv.1:52:2824'59"+1:20:00
--Jean-Luc BORNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:53:5825'19"+1:21:30
--Julien DUVIVIERIndiv.2:04:2227'38"+1:31:54
Top

H65   length 4200m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok38:479'14"
2.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae39:129'20"+0:25
3.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:289'23"+0:41
4.Heribert HAACKGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:3211'19"+8:45
5.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB59:0614'04"+20:19
6.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:05:0615'30"+26:19
7.Willy GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:54:1927'13"+1:15:32
--Maurice SEBABELC.O. Liège1:16:1418'09"+37:27
Top

H70   length 3700m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:4812'22"
2.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel47:0812'44"+1:20
3.Benno KIRCHGERHansa Simmerath48:0012'58"+2:12
4.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:03:1917'06"+17:31
5.Ewald REINERTZBELN.S.V. Amel1:18:3421'14"+32:46
--Ferdinand FELDGENGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:22:0322'10"+36:15
Top

H75   length 3700m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.André LUXENBELBalise 1053:3414'28"
2.Michel EVRARDBELO.L.V. Eifel1:17:1820'53"+23:44
Top

H80   length 3700m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klemens HERBRANDBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:3017'58"
Top

Total

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44
Indiv.25
C.O. Liège23
N.S.V. Amel20
ASUB15
Hermathenae12
C.O. Pégase10
O.L.V. Eifel10
Omega9
TROL9
Balise 106
hamok4
Hansa Simmerath3
K.O.L.3
METSÄ TISSUE3
Altaïr C.O.2
S2U2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
B.A.B.A.1
C.O. Militaire Belge1
CO Mulhouse1
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1
OK Raseborn1
OLV Potsdam1
Total: 208