clublogo
index

Sprint Court
Marche-en-Famenne 20.10.2013
Balise 10

Last updated: 20.10.2013 15:06:53
Contact/Remarks: lionel.henris@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

DESP DJUN DOPEN DMA DMB DMC DMD HPUP HESP HJUN HOPEN HMA HMB HMC HMD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D. Espoirs - Beloften   length 2000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB18:269'12"
2.Coraline MATHEVEBELHermathenae20:3710'18"+2:11
Top

D. Junioren - Juniores   length 2200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Coline CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège14:576'47"
2.Mathilde SCHEPKENSBELIndiv.20:069'08"+5:09
3.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB27:4112'34"+12:44
NCLLouise FLORIZOONEBELIndiv.
Top

D. Open   length 2300m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB14:446'24"
2.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège18:097'53"+3:25
3.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB18:488'10"+4:04
4.Inga AUSEKLELATIndiv.18:528'12"+4:08
5.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.19:018'16"+4:17
6.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB19:398'32"+4:55
7.Anne CLERINBELC.O. Pégase28:0912'14"+13:25
Top

D. Masters A   length 2200m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB14:566'47"
2.Annamari VIERIKKOFINASUB15:016'49"+0:05
3.Claire ADAMBELASUB17:468'04"+2:50
4.Geneviève NYSBELASUB19:168'45"+4:20
5.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase20:289'18"+5:32
6.Véronique BRUSBELC.O. Pégase21:579'58"+7:01
7.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB22:5910'26"+8:03
8.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège23:0310'28"+8:07
9.Geneviève PISSARTBELC.O. Liège29:0913'15"+14:13
10.Laurence COLLETTEBELIndiv.30:1013'42"+15:14
11.Cathy STRYKERSBELIndiv.31:0014'05"+16:04
12.Francoise MAISSINBELIndiv.47:2021'30"+32:24
13.Cathy PERINBELIndiv.47:4121'40"+32:45
Top

D. Masters B   length 2000m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège14:497'24"
2.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELHermathenae21:0010'30"+6:11
3.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB23:1511'37"+8:26
4.Aurélie WILLEMBELHermathenae24:5312'26"+10:04
Top

D. Masters C   length 1900m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase19:4210'22"
2.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB23:0712'10"+3:25
3.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae26:2313'53"+6:41
4.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae29:2715'30"+9:45
5.Marie-France LEGUILLETTEFRAIndiv.49:1325'54"+29:31
Top

D. Masters D   length 1900m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae29:3715'35"
Top

H. Pupilles   length 1600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB11:437'19"
2.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB15:039'24"+3:20
3.Thomas LAUWERSBELC.O. Pégase16:3210'19"+4:49
4.Victor PLUVINAGEBELIndiv.23:5914'59"+12:16
5.Martin LAUWERSBELIndiv.35:0021'52"+23:17
Top

H. Espoirs - Beloften   length 2200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège14:126'27"
2.Julien DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase15:497'11"+1:37
3.Justin COURTOYBELHermathenae22:4610'20"+8:34
Top

H. Junioren - Juniors   length 2300m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège11:044'48"
2.Arnaud DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase18:207'58"+7:16
Top

H. Open   length 2600m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège12:334'49"
2.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB13:115'04"+0:38
3.Petru GRAMAROMVVO 9613:165'06"+0:43
4.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.13:535'20"+1:20
5.Serge DUSZABELBalise 1014:495'41"+2:16
6.Chris SCOTTGBRTout Azimut Fameck15:125'50"+2:39
7.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.15:295'57"+2:56
8.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae16:176'15"+3:44
9.Sébastien FRANCQBELC.O. Liège19:427'34"+7:09
10.Philippe PANZABELStart-O20:568'03"+8:23
11.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège22:308'39"+9:57
12.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège23:259'00"+10:52
13.Cyril PLAPIEDBELHermathenae25:429'53"+13:09
14.David BORCEUXBELHermathenae25:509'56"+13:17
15.Jerome WEREAUBELIndiv.30:0611'34"+17:33
16.Julien KLEEBELIndiv.31:1212'00"+18:39
Top

H. Masters A   length 2300m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège12:515'35"
2.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB13:435'57"+0:52
3.Patrick LACHAUMEFRATous Azimuts Douai15:156'37"+2:24
4.Vincent SCHEPKENSBELC.O. Liège16:427'15"+3:51
5.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB17:127'28"+4:21
6.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB17:257'34"+4:34
7.Pascal PLUVINAGEBELIndiv.18:017'49"+5:10
8.Didier GOHYBELHainaut O.C.18:578'14"+6:06
9.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège21:589'33"+9:07
10.Lars DIECKHOFFGERASUB22:459'53"+9:54
11.Valery STASSERBELIndiv.29:5613'00"+17:05
NCLJacques HOFMANSBELASUB
NCLPierre PALIGOTBELIndiv.
NCLPierre-Michel DURIEUXBELStart-O
Top

H. Masters B   length 2200m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège12:575'53"
2.Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELC.O. Pégase13:506'17"+0:53
3.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB14:346'37"+1:37
4.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège15:517'12"+2:54
5.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège16:017'16"+3:04
6.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.18:118'15"+5:14
7.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase18:228'20"+5:25
8.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.20:199'14"+7:22
9.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase21:159'39"+8:18
10.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPHainaut O.C.22:1510'06"+9:18
11.Georges BARBIERBELASUB25:0611'24"+12:09
12.Pierre KLEEBELIndiv.29:1413'17"+16:17
13.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.30:0613'40"+17:09
14.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELHermathenae30:1813'46"+17:21
15.Patrick MOREAUBELASUB31:0914'09"+18:12
16.Jacques MAHIEUBELIndiv.32:5514'57"+19:58
Top

H. Masters C   length 2000m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andre LEDENTBELBalise 1028:1614'07"
2.Kevin WARLOMONTBELIndiv.36:5218'25"+8:36
3.Robert BERTRANDBELIndiv.57:1328'36"+28:57
Top

H. Masters D   length 1900m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège19:3110'16"
2.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae23:0912'11"+3:38
3.Michel EVRARDBELO.L.V. Eifel47:5925'15"+28:28
Top

Total

ASUB23
Indiv.19
C.O. Liège18
Hermathenae12
C.O. Pégase10
Hainaut O.C.8
Balise 102
Start-O2
O.L.V. Eifel1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
Tout Azimut Fameck1
VVO 961
Total: 98