Ostbelgische Meisterschaft Mittel
Hinter den Sandgruben 20.10.2013
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Last updated: 28.10.2013 18:08:31
Gesamtergebnis - Vereinswertung
DPUP
DESP
DJUN
DOPEN
DMA
DMC
HPUP
HESP
HOPEN
HMA
HMB
HMC
Total
NCL
nicht klassiert
--
außer Konkurrenz
D. Pupilles
2360m
30m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Victoria CASTIGLIONE
BEL
D-12
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
44:59
19'03"
Top
D. Espoirs
2360m
30m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Florence VON MONTIGNY
BEL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
21:01
8'54"
2.
Hannah RAUSCHEN
BEL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
23:10
9'48"
Top
D. Junioren
3630m
45m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ronja FELL
BEL
D-20
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
34:48
9'35"
2.
Daniela MAUSEN
BEL
D-20
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
39:21
10'50"
3.
Maxime VON MONTIGNY
BEL
D-18
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
44:04
12'08"
5.
Ina CREMER
BEL
D-20
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
54:22
14'58"
Top
D. Open
4290m
55m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elisabeth HENKES
BEL
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
37:18
8'41"
2.
Maike MÜLLENDER
BEL
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
53:07
12'22"
3.
Gisela HENNES
BEL
D35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
57:39
13'26"
4.
Sylvia BASTIN
BEL
D35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
59:53
13'57"
5.
Julia HENKES
BEL
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:01:19
14'17"
Top
D. Masters A
3630m
45m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maria HENKES
BEL
D45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
32:43
9'00"
2.
Anne-Françoise HENNEN
BEL
D40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
42:01
11'34"
3.
Sylvia HENNES
BEL
D40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
43:14
11'54"
4.
Nicole GOENEN - ARENS
BEL
D40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
57:13
15'45"
5.
Caroline MARGREVE
BEL
D40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
59:35
16'24"
Top
D. Masters C
2360m
30m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
--
Elisabeth UDELHOVEN-FELL
GER
D45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
21:35
9'08"
Top
H. Pupilles
2360m
30m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Cédric HAEP
BEL
H-10
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
33:30
14'11"
Top
H. Open
5280m
65m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michel BASTIN
BEL
H35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
30:39
5'48"
2.
Christian BASTIN
BEL
H21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
31:16
5'55"
8.
Hubert BASTIN
BEL
H60
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
44:30
8'25"
9.
Alexander JOST
BEL
H21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
50:04
9'28"
10.
Johannes HOCK
BEL
H21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
50:57
9'38"
12.
Jürgen LOO
BEL
H35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
53:59
10'13"
15.
Michel SEPULCHRE
BEL
H21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:09:51
13'13"
Top
H. Masters A
4290m
55m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michael HOCK
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
41:38
9'42"
2.
Edgard FORTEMPS
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
50:05
11'40"
5.
Gerhard MÜLLER
BEL
H45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:04:45
15'05"
Top
H. Masters B
4290m
55m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Freddy HENKES
BEL
H50
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
30:41
7'09"
2.
Dirk HARTMANN
GER
H50
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
41:02
9'33"
NCL
Werner HOFFMANN
BEL
H50
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
H. Masters C
3630m
45m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Paul BASTIN
BEL
H60
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
30:52
8'30"
3.
Heinrich EICHER
BEL
H65
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
36:38
10'05"
5.
Ludwig KAUT
BEL
H60
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
38:16
10'32"
6.
Christian KRINGS
BEL
H60
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
43:22
11'56"
7.
Heribert HAACK
GER
H65
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
47:06
12'58"
15.
Klemens HERBRAND
BEL
H80
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:42:03
28'06"
Top
Total
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
38
N.S.V. Amel
12
O.L.V. Eifel
12
Indiv.
11
Hansa Simmerath
6
Hermathenae
2
Start-O
2
Total: 83