clublogo
index

Régionale CL 6 - Moyenne Distance
Liessies - Val Joly 9.4.2011
5907NO T.A.D.

Last updated: 10.04.2011 07:38:22
Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 5 6 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

1   length 6460m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASYBEL2517FC OTB35:015'25"
2.Johann TINCHANTFRA2517FC OTB36:325'39"+1:31
3.Maxime GAUDUINFRA5907NO T.A.D.43:186'42"+8:17
4.Rémi LEQUINTFRA5907NO T.A.D.45:587'06"+10:57
5.Xavier DUBOISFRA5907NO T.A.D.47:267'20"+12:25
6.Raphael FLICOTEAUXFRA5907NO T.A.D.47:567'25"+12:55
7.Gaetan BOURGOGNEFRA5907NO T.A.D.51:257'57"+16:24
8.Alain GOBERTFRA5906NO VALMO52:288'07"+17:27
9.Maxence MALAKFRA5907NO T.A.D.52:418'09"+17:40
10.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL53:218'15"+18:20
11.Gregory PRINSFRA6208NO B.A54:498'29"+19:48
12.Julien THOMASFRA6208NO B.A55:198'33"+20:18
13.Laurent SCHIMPFFRA5909NO GSO55:258'34"+20:24
14.Alain CATFRA5907NO T.A.D.56:178'42"+21:16
15.Daniel RADONDYFRA5907NO T.A.D.56:338'45"+21:32
16.Stephane SENCEFRA5906NO VALMO56:528'48"+21:51
17.Maxime LEROYFRA5906NO VALMO57:068'50"+22:05
18.Yves GOMREEBELH.O.C.57:378'55"+22:36
19.Ludovic MAMETFRA5906NO VALMO58:389'04"+23:37
20.Sébastien ROBARTFRA6205NO O²58:489'06"+23:47
21.Jordan BERNACFRA5907NO T.A.D.58:499'06"+23:48
22.Richard CLAIRETFRA6205NO O²59:289'12"+24:27
23.David ROLINFRA6208NO B.A1:01:299'31"+26:28
24.Alexis DELINSELLEFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:11:1711'02"+36:16
25.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltair1:15:2311'40"+40:22
26.Vincent GOURLAINFRA6205NO O²1:18:2512'08"+43:24
27.Romain TASSARTFRA6208NO B.A1:18:5512'12"+43:54
28.Franck BUCKMANFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:29:0013'46"+53:59
29.François MOREAU-DESCOINGSFRA5906NO VALMO1:34:5614'41"+59:55
30.Philippe ARROQUIFRA5909NO GSO1:36:5314'59"+1:01:52
31.Jules GARRAYBELPégase1:50:3917'07"+1:15:38
NCLCeline FINASFRA5907NO T.A.D.
NCLDamien LE MOALFRA5909NO GSO
NCLDavid DOUGUETFRA5909NO GSO
NCLDavid DUQUENNEFRA5907NO T.A.D.
NCLLaurent GRESSIERFRA6208NO B.A
NCLLudovic GHESQUIEREFRA5909NO GSO
NCLMickael SANTANDREUFRA4010AQ BONO
NCLPascal THOMASFRA6207NO ESCAP
NCLPierre GARATFRA5909NO GSO
Top

2   length 4700m (49)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joel POULAINFRA5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO32:396'56"
2.Pascal LEGEREFRA5906NO VALMO36:007'39"+3:21
3.Yannick POULAINFRA5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO37:087'54"+4:29
4.Julien WATRELOTFRA6205NO O²37:277'58"+4:48
5.Marie DESRUMAUXFRA5906NO VALMO37:518'03"+5:12
6.Thierry JAUVAINFRA0801CA OSCM38:388'13"+5:59
7.Paul TIMMERMANSBELH.O.C.39:558'29"+7:16
8.Thierry VERMEERSCHFRA7807IF GO7840:578'42"+8:18
9.Michel DICKBURTFRA5906NO VALMO41:078'44"+8:28
10.Agnès MERCIERFRA5907NO T.A.D.41:308'49"+8:51
11.Jean Claude PASQUASYBELH.O.C.41:358'50"+8:56
12.Dany ROSINIFRA0801CA OSCM42:429'05"+10:03
13.Philippe CASTIERFRA6208NO B.A43:499'19"+11:10
14.Herve GRIMBERTFRA5907NO T.A.D.44:049'22"+11:25
15.Patrick TESSIERFRA5907NO T.A.D.44:289'27"+11:49
16.Patrick BOULANGERFRA5907NO T.A.D.45:349'41"+12:55
17.Cecilia LEMAIREFRALic.Journée / Pass'O46:499'57"+14:10
18.Camille VANOVERBERGHEFRA6208NO B.A47:2910'06"+14:50
19.Jerome CZERNIAKFRA6205NO O²47:4410'09"+15:05
20.Camille MOULIEREFRA0207PI VO48:1610'16"+15:37
21.Aurélie KIRILOVFRA5906NO VALMO48:4210'21"+16:03
22.Pascal BELLEFRA6205NO O²49:2110'30"+16:42
23.Dominique BOUTINFRA6205NO O²49:4810'35"+17:09
24.Valérie AUGHUETBELBABA51:0710'52"+18:28
25.Xavier MORISBELPégase51:4311'00"+19:04
26.Christophe RUDKIEWICZFRA5906NO VALMO51:5411'02"+19:15
27.Eric HULLYBELAltair52:1211'06"+19:33
28.Camille LERICHEFRA5907NO T.A.D.52:5311'15"+20:14
29.Willy LAMONBELAltair53:1511'19"+20:36
30.J-Noel WULLUSFRA5907NO T.A.D.53:3011'22"+20:51
31.Bernard DUBOISBELH.O.C.53:5411'28"+21:15
32.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB59:1312'35"+26:34
33.Delphine TANTARTFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:00:5412'57"+28:15
34.Philippe VANDEWALLEFRALic.Journée / Pass'O1:06:2014'06"+33:41
35.Isabelle DEPERSINFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:06:4514'12"+34:06
36.Mohamed OURAGHIFRALic.Journée / Pass'O1:06:4614'12"+34:07
37.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O.M.B.1:07:0714'16"+34:28
38.Céline LANQUETINFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:07:5914'27"+35:20
39.Thomas CAGNIARTFRALic.Journée / Pass'O1:08:1414'31"+35:35
40.Ludovic STRATMAINSFRA5906NO VALMO1:15:2816'03"+42:49
41.Philippe VANOVERBERGHEFRA6208NO B.A1:20:5817'13"+48:19
42.Charlotte ROLINFRA6208NO B.A1:44:1922'11"+1:11:40
NCLAndrea DARLINGUSAAltair
NCLAurélien BIBASFRA5909NO GSO
NCLCatherine PENANGUERFRA0207PI VO
NCLJacques LEROYFRA5907NO T.A.D.
NCLJosé MULOTFRA6009PI coc
NCLPhilippe L'HUILLIERFRA5907NO T.A.D.
NCLRony DUBUISSONFRA5906NO VALMO
Top

3   length 3210m (64)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kurtys BANASKIEWICZFRA5907NO T.A.D.25:077'49"
2.Clément LALOUXFRA5907NO T.A.D.25:538'03"+0:46
3.Théo RADONDYFRA5907NO T.A.D.29:109'05"+4:03
4.Martin RUDKIEWICZFRA5906NO VALMO29:399'14"+4:32
5.Nathan MALAKFRA5907NO T.A.D.29:579'19"+4:50
6.Martin BAILLIEULFRA5906NO VALMO30:409'33"+5:33
7.Victor LOUCHARTFRA5906NO VALMO30:479'35"+5:40
8.Maxence HENEMANFRA6208NO B.A31:419'52"+6:34
9.Sébastien DELCUSEFRA6205NO O²31:439'52"+6:36
10.M-Claude VERCAUTERENFRA6008PI NOYON CO32:059'59"+6:58
11.Romain BULLIERFRA0207PI VO32:3810'09"+7:31
12.Mandye CAMASFRA5907NO T.A.D.33:4610'31"+8:39
13.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL33:4710'31"+8:40
14.Catherine ROUXFRA6205NO O²33:5810'34"+8:51
15.J-Paul HUMBERTCLAUDEFRA5909NO GSO34:0110'35"+8:54
16.Valentin PONCHELFRA6205NO O²34:3010'44"+9:23
17.Constance MINETFRA6208NO B.A34:3110'45"+9:24
18.Els PUTBELOmega35:1310'58"+10:06
19.J-Bernard ROSEFRA0801CA OSCM35:3811'06"+10:31
20.Nicolas LARGILLÈREFRA0207PI VO35:4911'09"+10:42
21.Matéo CLAVELFRA5907NO T.A.D.37:2811'40"+12:21
22.Thomas VERCAUTERENFRA6008PI NOYON CO37:5511'48"+12:48
23.Veronique ROSINIFRA0801CA OSCM38:4512'04"+13:38
24.Audrey DUQUENNEFRA5907NO T.A.D.38:4712'04"+13:40
25.Mathilde GOURLAINFRA6205NO O²39:3612'20"+14:29
26.Murielle LOTERIEFRA5907NO T.A.D.40:1712'32"+15:10
27.Theo GRESSIERFRA6208NO B.A40:1812'33"+15:11
28.Gael POULAINFRA5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO41:5013'01"+16:43
M-Therese ROSEFRA0801CA OSCM41:5013'01"+16:43
30.Antoine VERCAUTERENFRA6008PI NOYON CO41:5313'02"+16:46
31.Melanie GUILMAINFRA6208NO B.A42:1113'08"+17:04
32.Nathalie VANOVERBERGHEFRA6208NO B.A42:4913'20"+17:42
33.Francis GRESSIERFRA6208NO B.A43:4613'38"+18:39
34.Manon LECUYERFRA5907NO T.A.D.44:0413'43"+18:57
35.Charlotte LECOEUCHEFRA5906NO VALMO45:0114'01"+19:54
36.Auguste LOUCHARTFRA5906NO VALMO46:3214'29"+21:25
Marguerite-Marie GOURLAINFRA6205NO O²46:3214'29"+21:25
38.Isabelle BOULANGERFRA5907NO T.A.D.47:0114'38"+21:54
39.Clémence MINETFRA6208NO B.A48:0414'58"+22:57
40.Léa BERCHEFRA5907NO T.A.D.48:1015'00"+23:03
41.Anne HERMESTPégase48:1115'00"+23:04
42.Annabelle GILLETFRA5116CA ASO Sillery48:4215'10"+23:35
43.Margot MASSINFRA5907NO T.A.D.50:0715'36"+25:00
44.Louis HALTZFRA5907NO T.A.D.50:3615'45"+25:29
45.William MITCHELLBELOmega52:1916'17"+27:12
46.Nicole RICHARDFRA0207PI VO53:4916'45"+28:42
47.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELPégase54:4817'04"+29:41
48.Julie DELCUSEFRA6205NO O²54:5417'06"+29:47
49.Annick LECOYERFRA0207PI VO55:3517'18"+30:28
50.Bernard PONCEBEL0801CA OSCM56:5217'42"+31:45
51.Michel POULAINBELPégase57:0217'46"+31:55
52.Quentin MANSUELFRA0207PI VO58:4218'17"+33:35
53.Jean Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:00:0918'44"+35:02
54.Audrey PASSEPONTFRA6205NO O²1:00:1718'46"+35:10
55.Alisson BULLIERFRA0207PI VO1:03:3419'48"+38:27
56.Clémence BELLEFRA6205NO O²1:03:5619'55"+38:49
57.Marie-Pascale BOUCHEZFRA6208NO B.A1:04:5220'12"+39:45
58.Nathalie CLAVELFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:05:5820'33"+40:51
59.Julien CARONFRALic.Journée / Pass'O1:06:5020'49"+41:43
60.Natan HERLEZFRA5909NO GSO1:08:2121'17"+43:14
61.Anne GOZEFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:10:0421'49"+44:57
62.Françoise PIRETBELC.O.M.B.1:58:0636'47"+1:32:59
NCLCarol Ludewig-JamesFRA5907NO T.A.D.
NCLElodie MULOTFRALic.Journée / Pass'O
Top

4   length 4150m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kevin RAIWETFRALic.Journée / Pass'O1:11:3917'15"
2.Brieuc HENNEBERGFRALic.Journée / Pass'O1:12:3817'30"+0:59
3.Mathieu BLIDAFRALic.Journée / Pass'O3:02:5844'05"+1:51:19
NCLAnnie NOELFRA6207NO ESCAP
NCLKarine LENGRANDFRALic.Journée / Pass'O
Top

5   length 2130m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucie RUDKIEWICZFRA5906NO VALMO31:1214'38"
2.Maxime THIRIONFRALic.Journée / Pass'O38:3918'08"+7:27
3.Athènaïs SENDRONFRA0207PI VO47:1722'11"+16:05
4.Apolline VEROVEFRA5907NO T.A.D.49:4523'21"+18:33
5.Kevin JULIENFRALic.Journée / Pass'O50:0423'30"+18:52
6.Théo HARDYFRA0207PI VO53:3425'08"+22:22
7.Joséphine GOBERTFRA5906NO VALMO54:4425'41"+23:32
8.Louis GARATFRALic.Journée / Pass'O1:13:0334'17"+41:51
9.Ludovic FALISSEFRALic.Journée / Pass'O1:15:0935'16"+43:57
10.Mathilde VANOVERBERGHEFRA6208NO B.A1:19:2737'18"+48:15
11.Léa GRESSIERFRA6208NO B.A1:36:3245'19"+1:05:20
12.Maella CLAVELFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:45:1849'26"+1:14:06
NCLArthur COMPERNOLLEFRALic.Journée / Pass'O
NCLThomas RADONDYFRALic.Journée / Pass'O
Top

6   length 1650m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Axelle VANOVERBERGHEFRA6208NO B.A26:0815'50"
2.Clémence VERCAUTERENFRA6008PI NOYON CO32:3619'45"+6:28
3.Manon LACAZEFRALic.Journée / Pass'O44:5527'13"+18:47
4.Martin AHONDFRALic.Journée / Pass'O45:2627'32"+19:18
5.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL46:3328'12"+20:25
6.Amaury BELLEFRA6205NO O²51:5931'30"+25:51
7.Jeanne VACHERFRA5116CA ASO Sillery53:1332'15"+27:05
8.Maiwenn LE RHEUWFRALic.Journée / Pass'O1:01:4937'27"+35:41
9.Romane SENCEFRALic.Journée / Pass'O1:05:0139'24"+38:53
10.Leo COMPERNOLLEFRALic.Journée / Pass'O1:11:1343'09"+45:05
11.Louise AHONDFRALic.Journée / Pass'O1:12:0443'40"+45:56
12.Alix AHONDFRALic.Journée / Pass'O1:14:1144'57"+48:03
13.Basile ZHONFRALic.Journée / Pass'O1:14:2745'07"+48:19
14.Mateo DUQUENEFRALic.Journée / Pass'O1:18:3747'38"+52:29
NCLIris DAZINFRALic.Journée / Pass'O
Top

Total

5907NO T.A.D.42
Lic.Journée / Pass'O26
6208NO B.A20
5906NO VALMO19
6205NO O²16
0207PI VO10
5909NO GSO9
0801CA OSCM6
Pégase5
6008PI NOYON CO4
Altair4
H.O.C.4
5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO3
TROL3
2517FC OTB2
5116CA ASO Sillery2
6207NO ESCAP2
ASUB2
C.O.M.B.2
Omega2
4010AQ BONO1
6009PI coc1
7807IF GO781
BABA1
Total: 187