clublogo
index

Profondeville : orientshow + classique
Profondeville 6.10.2013
C.O. Pégase

Last updated: 19.10.2013 12:02:58Contact/Remarks: bernardlanotte@hotmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

1   length 2800m (78)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge DUSZABELH35Balise 1022:107'54"
2.Benoît EVRARDBELH21Hainaut O.C.22:147'56"+0:04
3.Bruno PARMENTIERBELH21ASUB23:078'15"+0:57
4.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH50C.O. Liège23:088'15"+0:58
5.Frédéric PASCONBELH40C.O. Liège23:278'22"+1:17
6.David LEMAIREBELH35ASUB25:139'00"+3:03
7.Jérémy BREDOBELH-16O.L.V. Eifel27:089'41"+4:58
8.Valérie CLISSENBELD35C.O. Liège27:439'53"+5:33
9.Dominique STASBELH50ASUB28:4310'15"+6:33
10.Eric HULLYBELH60Altaïr C.O.29:2010'28"+7:10
11.Vinciane MULPASBELD35ASUB29:5110'39"+7:41
12.Michel LIONBELH45C.O. Militaire Belge31:0511'06"+8:55
13.Stephane WATHELETBELH-16C.O. Liège31:3411'16"+9:24
14.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD50ASUB31:4011'18"+9:30
15.Willy LAMONBELH60Altaïr C.O.33:0311'48"+10:53
16.Bernard DUBOISBELH55Hainaut O.C.33:1611'52"+11:06
17.Philippe DERVAUXBELH35C.O. Pégase34:1112'12"+12:01
18.Claire ADAMBELD55ASUB34:3512'21"+12:25
19.Servais HICKBELH60C.O. Liège35:1212'34"+13:02
20.Florence BASTINBELD40C.O. Liège35:1612'35"+13:06
21.Eleonore ROBINSONBELD-18ASUB36:1112'55"+14:01
22.Marie STASBELD21Indiv.36:1612'57"+14:06
23.Justin GILLETBELH-12C.O. Liège36:2513'00"+14:15
24.Valérie AUGHUETBELD45Hainaut O.C.37:2113'20"+15:11
25.Patrick PICARDBELH50Balise 1037:3613'25"+15:26
26.Corinne SERVAISBELD45ASUB37:5413'32"+15:44
27.Justin COURTOYBELH-14Hermathenae38:0713'36"+15:57
28.Claire DAMOISEAUXBELD21C.O. Pégase40:5214'35"+18:42
29.J-Philippe LOVENSBELH45C.O. Pégase41:0114'38"+18:51
30.Pierre LEJEUNEBELH21Hainaut O.C.41:1714'44"+19:07
31.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70ASUB41:2314'46"+19:13
32.Alain CHARLIERBELH40Indiv.42:3615'12"+20:26
33.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 1043:0815'24"+20:58
34.Arthur CHARLIERBELH-14Indiv.43:1915'28"+21:09
35.Serge DERYBELH65Balise 1043:5215'39"+21:42
36.Jacques HOFMANSBELH55ASUB43:5715'41"+21:47
37.Laurence AUGHUETBELD40ASUB44:1015'46"+22:00
38.Thomas LAUWERSBELH-12C.O. Pégase48:3417'20"+26:24
39.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPH50Hainaut O.C.50:2117'58"+28:11
40.Anne TIHANGEBELD40Indiv.53:2919'06"+31:19
41.Arnaud VAN AERSCHOTBELH-16Hainaut O.C.53:5919'16"+31:49
42.An DUYCKBELD50ASUB54:1919'23"+32:09
43.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELD55Hermathenae54:2319'25"+32:13
44.Laurie GERARDBELD-16Hainaut O.C.58:0320'43"+35:53
45.Gérard MACAUXBELH45Indiv.59:5921'25"+37:49
46.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD50C.O. Liège1:03:1422'35"+41:04
NCLAdrien BORILEBELH-16Hainaut O.C.
NCLAlain COLLARDBELH50Indiv.
NCLAntoine HENREAUXBELH-16Hainaut O.C.
NCLAntoine POCHETBELH21Start-O
NCLChristine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELD60ASUB
NCLCoraline MATHEVEBELD-14Hermathenae
NCLDavid ROUCHARDBELH21Indiv.
NCLDominique BAUWINBELH55C.O. Pégase
NCLDorian PAQUESBELH-18Start-O
NCLEmilie LAMBERTBELD21Start-O
NCLFlore VALETTEBELD21Start-O
NCLFlorian GILONBELD-18Start-O
NCLFrancis KRIERBELH60ASUB
NCLFrancois FUMIEREBELH-18Start-O
NCLJean VAN PRAAGBELH45Indiv.
NCLJean-Luc DUBOISBELH55Hermathenae
NCLJean-Michel STEUVERBELH40ASUB
NCLJonathan JOUANTBELH21Indiv.
NCLLars DIECKHOFFGERH40ASUB
NCLMarie GILLETBELD-10C.O. Liège
NCLMichaël BROUWIERBELH35Hermathenae
NCLMuriel CHOUFFARTBELD50C.O. Liège
NCLOwen DELTOMBEBELH-18Start-O
NCLPascale FLAMIONBELD50Hainaut O.C.
NCLPauline GILBARTBELD-16Hainaut O.C.
NCLPhilippe PARIZELBELH60Balise 10
NCLPierre PARMENTIERBELH65ASUB
NCLPol VANHELPENBELH-18Start-O
NCLSven LEJEUNEBELH21Indiv.
NCLThibault HENDRICKXBELH-16Hainaut O.C.
NCLWilliam JALLETBELH-18Start-O
NCLYves GOMEREEBELH40Hainaut O.C.
Top

2   length 3160m (98)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bruno PARMENTIERBELH21ASUB24:207'42"
2.Serge DUSZABELH35Balise 1025:448'08"+1:24
3.Jérémy BREDOBELH-16O.L.V. Eifel26:508'29"+2:30
4.Stephane WATHELETBELH-16C.O. Liège27:428'45"+3:22
5.David LEMAIREBELH35ASUB29:339'21"+5:13
6.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH50C.O. Liège29:419'23"+5:21
7.Michaël BROUWIERBELH35Hermathenae31:319'58"+7:11
8.Frédéric PASCONBELH40C.O. Liège31:4110'01"+7:21
9.Vinciane MULPASBELD35ASUB32:3710'19"+8:17
10.Jean BREDOBELH60O.L.V. Eifel32:4610'22"+8:26
11.J-Philippe LOVENSBELH45C.O. Pégase33:2910'35"+9:09
12.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELH55Hermathenae33:4910'42"+9:29
13.Arnaud DEUXANTBELH-18C.O. Pégase35:0111'04"+10:41
14.Michel LIONBELH45C.O. Militaire Belge35:1711'09"+10:57
15.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 1036:2311'30"+12:03
16.Pierre PARMENTIERBELH65ASUB36:2811'32"+12:08
17.Jacques HOFMANSBELH55ASUB36:4411'37"+12:24
18.David ROUCHARDBELH21Indiv.38:0912'04"+13:49
19.Dominique STASBELH50ASUB38:2212'08"+14:02
20.Servais HICKBELH60C.O. Liège38:3012'11"+14:10
21.Francis KRIERBELH60ASUB38:4912'17"+14:29
22.Yves GOMEREEBELH40Hainaut O.C.38:5412'18"+14:34
23.Grégory HICKBELH35Indiv.38:5512'18"+14:35
24.Marie STASBELD21Indiv.39:2412'28"+15:04
25.Alain CHARLIERBELH40Indiv.39:2912'29"+15:09
26.Eric HULLYBELH60Altaïr C.O.39:5012'36"+15:30
27.Willy LAMONBELH60Altaïr C.O.40:4812'54"+16:28
28.Claire ADAMBELD55ASUB41:3613'09"+17:16
29.Valérie CLISSENBELD35C.O. Liège41:5313'15"+17:33
30.Eleonore ROBINSONBELD-18ASUB42:0913'20"+17:49
31.Valérie AUGHUETBELD45Hainaut O.C.44:0113'55"+19:41
32.Philippe PARIZELBELH60Balise 1044:4014'08"+20:20
33.Jean-Michel STEUVERBELH40ASUB45:3314'24"+21:13
34.Dominique LUYTSBELD50ASUB45:4814'29"+21:28
35.Philippe DERVAUXBELH35C.O. Pégase46:4614'47"+22:26
36.Benoît EVRARDBELH21Hainaut O.C.47:5715'10"+23:37
37.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD50C.O. Liège48:3815'23"+24:18
38.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD50C.O. Liège49:2715'38"+25:07
39.Dominique BAUWINBELH55C.O. Pégase50:4616'03"+26:26
40.Laurence AUGHUETBELD40ASUB51:1016'11"+26:50
41.Serge DERYBELH65Balise 1051:2016'14"+27:00
42.An DUYCKBELD50ASUB52:4616'41"+28:26
43.Claire DAMOISEAUXBELD21C.O. Pégase53:0916'49"+28:49
44.Bernard DUBOISBELH55Hainaut O.C.53:3016'55"+29:10
45.Arnaud VAN AERSCHOTBELH-16Hainaut O.C.53:3516'57"+29:15
46.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPH50Hainaut O.C.54:2317'12"+30:03
47.Pierre LEJEUNEBELH21Hainaut O.C.55:1517'29"+30:55
48.Patrick PICARDBELH50Balise 1055:2017'30"+31:00
49.Johan BAILYBELH40C.O. Pégase55:3117'34"+31:11
50.Corinne SERVAISBELD45ASUB56:2817'52"+32:08
51.Cyrielle VOLONTBELD21Indiv.58:5818'39"+34:38
52.Anne TIHANGEBELD40Indiv.59:0618'42"+34:46
53.Coraline MATHEVEBELD-14Hermathenae1:00:5619'16"+36:36
54.Jacques FLAMENTBELH65ASUB1:01:1519'22"+36:55
55.Maxime COCHARTBELH21Start-O1:02:0319'38"+37:43
56.Justin COURTOYBELH-14Hermathenae1:02:0719'39"+37:47
57.Jeremy DUCHESNEBELH21Start-O1:02:5519'54"+38:35
58.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70ASUB1:03:3920'08"+39:19
59.Nicolas VAN LERBERGHEBELH21Start-O1:06:1820'58"+41:58
60.Sébastien THOMASBELH21Hainaut O.C.1:06:3621'04"+42:16
61.Elisabeth BURTONBELD21Start-O1:06:5621'10"+42:36
62.Anne- Lise LANGEBELD21Start-O1:06:5921'11"+42:39
63.Pauline GILBARTBELD-16Hainaut O.C.1:07:2421'19"+43:04
64.Amandine GILSONBELD21Start-O1:07:4621'26"+43:26
65.André LUXENBELH75Balise 101:08:4321'44"+44:23
66.Pascale FLAMIONBELD50Hainaut O.C.1:08:5921'49"+44:39
67.Elise WARZEEBELD21Start-O1:09:0921'52"+44:49
68.Adrien BORILEBELH-16Hainaut O.C.1:10:4122'22"+46:21
69.Thomas LAUWERSBELH-12C.O. Pégase1:11:3422'38"+47:14
70.Antoine POCHETBELH21Start-O1:12:2422'54"+48:04
71.Julien SCHIETSBELH-18Start-O1:12:3922'59"+48:19
72.François GHYSSELINCKXBELH-18Start-O1:12:4523'01"+48:25
73.Thibault HENDRICKXBELH-16Hainaut O.C.1:15:1623'49"+50:56
74.Antoine HENREAUXBELH-16Hainaut O.C.1:15:5724'02"+51:37
75.Pierre SARLETBELH70Altaïr C.O.1:16:4224'16"+52:22
76.Athina VASSILARASBELD21Start-O1:17:4724'36"+53:27
77.Eleni VASSILARASBELD21Start-O1:17:4924'37"+53:29
78.Serge MINEURBELH65Hainaut O.C.1:21:0225'38"+56:42
79.Laurie GERARDBELD-16Hainaut O.C.1:21:2325'45"+57:03
80.Florian GILONBELD-18Start-O1:25:2627'02"+1:01:06
81.Dorian PAQUESBELH-18Start-O1:25:3227'04"+1:01:12
82.Pol VANHELPENBELH-18Start-O1:25:4327'07"+1:01:23
83.Flore VALETTEBELD21Start-O1:37:2530'49"+1:13:05
84.Emilie LAMBERTBELD21Start-O1:38:4331'14"+1:14:23
85.Arthur CHARLIERBELH-14Indiv.1:46:3333'43"+1:22:13
86.Marie VAN DER SCHUERENBELD21Start-O1:48:5034'26"+1:24:30
87.Macy HUBERTBELD21Start-O1:48:5734'28"+1:24:37
NCLAlain COLLARDBELH50Indiv.
NCLAnna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELD55Hermathenae
NCLChristine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELD60ASUB
NCLGeorges BARBIERBELH60ASUB
NCLJoelle GODARDBELD40Indiv.
NCLJonathan JOUANTBELH21Indiv.
NCLKevin SCHEEPMANSBELH21Start-O
NCLMarie DAMMANBELD21Start-O
NCLMarjorie CEINOSBELD21Start-O
NCLSarah DENISONBELD21Start-O
NCLSven LEJEUNEBELH21Indiv.
Top

Total

ASUB35
Start-O32
Hainaut O.C.28
Indiv.21
C.O. Liège17
C.O. Pégase12
Balise 1011
Hermathenae10
Altaïr C.O.5
O.L.V. Eifel3
C.O. Militaire Belge2
Total: 176