clublogo
index

LIFCO Régionale 3
Carnelle 15.9.2013
9502IF ACBeauchamp

Last updated: 17.09.2013 23:39:10
Contact/Remarks: gedlef@free.fr Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 D:07 D:08 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 H:08 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   NT sans temps   

D:02   length 8100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NTKarine FRANELFRAD45Pass'O sans CM
Top

D:03   length 6300m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Erika BOYENGA ODLUNDSWED217512IF RO'Paris59:459'29"
2.Helise FONTAINEFRAD205907NO T.A.D.1:01:549'49"+2:09
3.Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIREFRAD357807IF GO781:03:3410'05"+3:49
4.Perrine GUBLINFRAD219202IF Garde Rép.1:05:0010'19"+5:15
5.Marie LEGRANDFRAD217707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:07:2010'41"+7:35
6.Celine FINASFRAD215907NO T.A.D.1:18:5412'31"+19:09
7.Mélanie FINASFRAD20Pass'O CM1:20:2012'45"+20:35
8.Gwennaelle BLINFRAD217512IF RO'Paris1:24:2313'23"+24:38
9.Angélique MATHIEUFRAD217722IF ASSAP 771:27:0413'49"+27:19
10.Marie POLARDFRAD216009PI coc1:56:2618'28"+56:41
NCLCindy GOINFRAD21Pass'O CM
NTAudrey TRELATFRAD21Pass'O sans CM
Top

D:04   length 5500m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeanette JANSSONSWED457807IF GO7854:459'57"
2.Marion CHARDOTFRAD187807IF GO7857:3610'28"+2:51
3.Sandra BESTELFRAD189105IF COLE1:10:5212'53"+16:07
4.Florence BESTELFRAD409105IF COLE1:12:3913'12"+17:54
5.Camille GIREFRAD457707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:15:5813'48"+21:13
6.Celine VERCAEMEREFRAD459509IF FUN EVENTS1:16:1713'52"+21:32
7.Elisabeth MOREAUFRAD407808IF ASMBCO1:18:3314'16"+23:48
8.Marie CARUELFRAD18Pass'O CM1:26:3415'44"+31:49
9.Marianne PASSELERGUEFRAD407808IF ASMBCO1:31:4916'41"+37:04
10.Christine CHAUVINEAUFRAD457807IF GO781:37:4517'46"+43:00
11.Cecilia DRUZETICFRAD359105IF COLE1:40:4218'18"+45:57
12.Viviane LAFFITEFRAD409502IF ACBeauchamp1:42:4918'41"+48:04
13.Ulrike CHARDOTFRAD457807IF GO781:53:0420'33"+58:19
NTCélinee THOMMERETFRAD35Pass'O sans CM
Top

D:05   length 3200m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Solene ESTIVALFRAD167709IF USM/CO32:2810'08"
2.Nathalie FEIGNIERFRAD169105IF COLE38:2612'00"+5:58
3.Arlette CLETFRAD507709IF USM/CO47:0914'44"+14:41
4.Nadège URVOASFRAD35Pass'O CM53:4916'49"+21:21
5.Marine LEJANFRAD21Pass'O CM58:4918'22"+26:21
6.Judith ELVERFRAD459105IF COLE58:5318'24"+26:25
7.Gaëlle OLLIVIER-BARBEROUSSEFRAD407807IF GO781:02:0819'25"+29:40
8.Dominique BRETFRAD559504IF 9504 MJC1:02:2019'28"+29:52
9.Marguerite-Marie GOURLAINFRAD406205NO O²1:03:1219'45"+30:44
10.Sylvie DUBOISFRAD557709IF USM/CO1:06:1420'41"+33:46
11.Véronique LORENZOFRAD55Pass'O CM1:15:4623'40"+43:18
12.Catherine DUTERAGEFRAD507807IF GO781:21:4625'33"+49:18
13.Isabelle GLASSETFRAD507807IF GO781:22:2425'45"+49:56
14.Martine DENISFRAD659404IF AS IGN1:26:5627'10"+54:28
15.Agnès TOULEMONDEFRAD45Pass'O CM1:32:2428'52"+59:56
16.Edith ROSSIFRAD509404IF AS IGN1:40:1131'18"+1:07:43
NCLKarine PANNIERFRAD407807IF GO78
Top

D:06   length 2400m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laura BEAUVAISFRAD147807IF GO7843:2718'06"
NTCéliance BIARDFRAD12Pass'O sans CM
Top

D:07   length 1900m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cléo LEMAIREFRAD127807IF GO7819:4310'22"
2.Hélène EXBRAYATFRAD21Pass'O CM40:1221'09"+20:29
3.Marie DUBUISFRAD21Pass'O CM40:1321'09"+20:30
4.Hinatea SAMMIERFRAD129502IF ACBeauchamp56:3829'48"+36:55
5.Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSONFRAD107807IF GO7857:3430'17"+37:51
6.Astrid GOURLAINFRAD106205NO O²59:3431'21"+39:51
NTJulie DONOVANFRAD10Pass'O sans CM
Top

D:08   length 2600m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucile PANNIERFRAD107807IF GO7839:2015'07"
Top

H:01   length 9500m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine STEPHANYFRAH207807IF GO781:03:366'41"
2.Frederic PARZYCHFRAH219202IF Garde Rép.1:07:027'03"+3:26
3.Quentin RAUTURIERFRAH187807IF GO781:07:527'08"+4:16
4.Bruno GODEFROYFRAH207707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:10:007'22"+6:24
5.Emmanuel LEPLATFRAH214201RA NOSE1:12:147'36"+8:38
6.Denis SEIMBILLEFRAH217720IF TOM MEAUX1:14:277'50"+10:51
7.Willy GUILLEMINFRAH219202IF Garde Rép.1:16:558'05"+13:19
8.Emmanuel RIBIERFRAH217807IF GO781:16:598'06"+13:23
9.Benjamin MAURIESFRAH217807IF GO781:17:078'07"+13:31
10.Sylvain PLAGNEFRAH354204RA Boussole en F.1:18:148'14"+14:38
11.Pierrick PAGEFRAH217403RA CSA-EMHM1:19:398'23"+16:03
12.Olivier LEGUENFRAH352208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:20:548'30"+17:18
13.Gregoire DURRENSFRAH212406AQ CACC1:21:498'36"+18:13
14.Romain PACHERFRAH219202IF Garde Rép.1:26:259'05"+22:49
15.Brice AUGUSTYNOWICZFRAH219105IF COLE1:26:419'07"+23:05
16.Jérémie GAUTIERFRAH357512IF RO'Paris1:27:439'14"+24:07
17.Yannick PERRINFRAH21Pass'O CM1:28:519'21"+25:15
18.Fabrice BALPFRAH358404PR OPA1:28:579'21"+25:21
19.Yoann CADARTFRAH219202IF Garde Rép.1:29:219'24"+25:45
20.Guillaume GASTONFRAH214705AQ N.O.R.D.1:35:1310'01"+31:37
21.Guillaume ORSALFRAH359211IF DSA1:35:3310'03"+31:57
22.Matthieu HAMONFRAH217716IF BALISE 771:42:3410'47"+38:58
NCLGaylord GUENECFRAH21Pass'O CM
NCLGuillaume GASTINEAUFRAH217512IF RO'Paris
NCLPierre CAZABAN-LARRABYFRAH357720IF TOM MEAUX
NCLSébastien ARSONFRAH35Pass'O CM
NTDamien PONCEAUFRAH21Pass'O sans CM
NTDominique TRELATFRAH21Pass'O sans CM
NTRaphaël COEUGNETFRAH40Pass'O sans CM
NTThierry COLMARFRAH45Pass'O sans CM
Top

H:02   length 8100m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aymeric ROGERFRAH187807IF GO7854:166'41"
2.Philippe LESAULTFRAH459202IF Garde Rép.57:197'04"+3:03
3.Thierry BESTELFRAH409105IF COLE58:387'14"+4:22
4.Benjamin DREANOFRAH169105IF COLE59:177'19"+5:01
5.Pascal PANNIERFRAH407807IF GO781:02:267'42"+8:10
6.Thierry ESTIVALFRAH187709IF USM/CO1:03:417'51"+9:25
7.Yann-Pierrick LEMAIREFRAH407807IF GO781:05:028'01"+10:46
8.David MORLIEREFRAH406008PI NOYON CO1:05:418'06"+11:25
9.Laurent GASNOTFRAH457807IF GO781:07:328'20"+13:16
10.François CARUELFRAH457807IF GO781:16:489'28"+22:32
11.Eric JESTINFRAH457716IF BALISE 771:18:559'44"+24:39
Pascal NAELFRAH459404IF AS IGN1:18:559'44"+24:39
13.Laurent DEBENESTFRAH459509IF FUN EVENTS1:19:059'45"+24:49
14.Daniel SPAETHFRAH457703IF CSLG MELUN1:19:439'50"+25:27
15.Martial URVOYFRAH406203NO A.RO.621:20:239'55"+26:07
16.Frederic MONTAGARDFRAH407808IF ASMBCO1:20:419'57"+26:25
17.Cédric FAUREFRAH352605RA VSO1:22:0310'07"+27:47
18.Vincent GOURLAINFRAH456205NO O²1:23:1510'16"+28:59
19.Christophe DEVILLERSFRAH459209IF Raid-Up1:23:1710'16"+29:01
20.Stephan BODARDFRAH40Pass'O CM1:27:3410'48"+33:18
21.Antoine JOLLYFRAH407807IF GO781:28:0010'51"+33:44
22.Jerome GAUQUELINFRAH409404IF AS IGN1:29:2511'02"+35:09
23.Vincent ROGERFRAH457807IF GO781:30:5411'13"+36:38
24.René PEILVEREFRAH45Pass'O CM1:31:1411'15"+36:58
25.Yann LAHELLECFRAH459509IF FUN EVENTS1:31:1911'16"+37:03
26.Thierry NAVILLEFRAH459209IF Raid-Up1:34:1011'37"+39:54
27.Sébastien DOUETFRAH21Pass'O CM1:35:3611'48"+41:20
28.Jean-Pierre MASSOULIÉFRAH456009PI coc1:38:0812'06"+43:52
29.Patrice LAVALLEEFRAH406008PI NOYON CO1:46:5813'12"+52:42
30.Luc FEUVRIERFRAH457807IF GO781:47:1613'14"+53:00
31.Hervé DUBOISFRAH40Pass'O CM2:14:2016'35"+1:20:04
NCLHugues GILLARDFRAH457716IF BALISE 77
NCLPierre LE MEURFRAH459509IF FUN EVENTS
NTCyrillee BACHELARDFRAH21Pass'O sans CM
NTGwendal LEMAITREFRAH40Pass'O sans CM
NTRémi DROUARDFRAH50Pass'O sans CM
Top

H:03   length 6300m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Didier GROSHENSFRAH509202IF Garde Rép.51:128'07"
2.J-Luc ESTIVALFRAH507709IF USM/CO52:538'23"+1:41
3.Philippe DUBOISFRAH507709IF USM/CO56:228'56"+5:10
4.Joël ICEAGAFRAH40Pass'O CM58:029'12"+6:50
5.Bernard PERICHONFRAH557707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:00:589'40"+9:46
6.Rene GODEFROYFRAH557707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:01:089'42"+9:56
7.François DECARREAUFRAH357512IF RO'Paris1:02:299'55"+11:17
8.Patrick MARTYFRAH507807IF GO781:03:5410'08"+12:42
9.Christian DEVERRIEREFRAH507807IF GO781:05:5410'27"+14:42
10.Dominique SERGEANTFRAH559404IF AS IGN1:06:0710'29"+14:55
11.Alain PORTRONFRAH507709IF USM/CO1:07:0810'39"+15:56
12.Georges SANCHEZFRAH557807IF GO781:12:1511'28"+21:03
13.Patrice DELAVEAUFRAH507722IF ASSAP 771:15:1311'56"+24:01
14.Michel PINAUDFRAH557512IF RO'Paris1:15:2311'57"+24:11
15.Alain DOURUFRAH557720IF TOM MEAUX1:16:5612'12"+25:44
16.Laurent CARRIEFRAH507709IF USM/CO1:17:0612'14"+25:54
17.Lucas TERNYNCKFRAH219404IF AS IGN1:17:2812'17"+26:16
18.Christian DUTERAGEFRAH457807IF GO781:18:1712'25"+27:05
19.Ludovic VIONFRAH507807IF GO781:20:0012'41"+28:48
20.Bernard PRESSONFRAH556009PI coc1:20:0712'43"+28:55
21.Christian LEGRANDFRAH507707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:20:2312'45"+29:11
22.Jean-Luc GLASSETFRAH507807IF GO781:20:5012'49"+29:38
23.Pascal DOCQUINCOURTFRAH557807IF GO781:21:4812'59"+30:36
24.Jean Marc TOMASSIFRAH457719IF ERCO1:22:1913'03"+31:07
25.Thierry BIARDFRAH50Pass'O CM1:23:5413'19"+32:42
26.Sylvain FUCHSFRAH357512IF RO'Paris1:24:2613'24"+33:14
27.Paul BONNEAUFRAH507719IF ERCO1:27:1413'50"+36:02
28.Cyril STRECFRAH45Pass'O CM1:28:1314'00"+37:01
29.Félix RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZESPH507717IF JSFG CO1:28:3714'03"+37:25
30.Sébastien ANTOINEFRAH35Pass'O CM1:29:1714'10"+38:05
31.Luis ALARZAESPH557709IF USM/CO1:29:4214'14"+38:30
32.Michel LABROUSSEFRAH557807IF GO781:32:0814'37"+40:56
33.Nicolas COUSSEMENTFRAH357807IF GO781:32:5414'44"+41:42
34.Maurice GIESIFRAH507709IF USM/CO1:33:5214'53"+42:40
35.Gilles ARMANDFRAH559109IF COPS 911:43:1016'22"+51:58
36.Christian KARPYNFRAH557703IF CSLG MELUN2:08:0220'19"+1:16:50
Top

H:04   length 5500m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathis LEGRANDFRAH167707IF OPA MONTIGNY53:139'40"
2.Timothée LEGRANDFRAH167707IF OPA MONTIGNY53:489'46"+0:35
3.Thierry VERMEERSCHFRAH457807IF GO7858:3910'39"+5:26
4.Emmanuel ERBLANDFRAH409105IF COLE1:02:1811'19"+9:05
5.Simon GODEFROYFRAH167707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:05:1311'51"+12:00
6.Maxime WALLONFRAH169502IF ACBeauchamp1:06:4512'08"+13:32
7.J-Paul BAILLEULFRAH606009PI coc1:08:2712'26"+15:14
8.Patrick HAMONFRAH607716IF BALISE 771:09:1212'34"+15:59
9.Christian MATHELIERFRAH609213IF LOA1:11:2812'59"+18:15
10.Téo TEDOLDIFRAH167707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:14:0113'27"+20:48
11.Serge PAULETFRAH607808IF ASMBCO1:15:3313'44"+22:20
12.Franck BUTTINFRAH456009PI coc1:24:4115'23"+31:28
13.Stephane DRUZETICFRAH409105IF COLE1:28:1616'02"+35:03
14.Bruno TOULEMONDEFRAH50Pass'O CM1:33:4217'02"+40:29
15.Thierry CHARDOTFRAH507807IF GO781:45:3819'12"+52:25
16.Nicolas LESAUXFRAH21Pass'O CM2:26:1226'34"+1:32:59
17.Jonathan METAYEFRAH21Pass'O CM2:27:1226'45"+1:33:59
NCLCyril LAFFITEFRAH40Pass'O CM
NTDimitri ANTIPEROVITCHBLRH40Pass'O sans CM
Top

H:05   length 3200m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bertrand PATURETFRAH656009PI coc39:3412'21"
2.Bernard VANNIERFRAH657703IF CSLG MELUN40:5412'46"+1:20
3.Joël DREANOFRAH459105IF COLE44:1113'48"+4:37
4.Michel SOLFRAH657707IF OPA MONTIGNY45:4414'17"+6:10
5.Bernard BEHOTEGUYFRAH659202IF Garde Rép.46:5214'38"+7:18
6.Christian CRENNFRAH657808IF ASMBCO54:1516'57"+14:41
7.Günter TRASCHFRAH709105IF COLE1:04:2620'08"+24:52
8.Anthony URVOASFRAH35Pass'O CM3:23:4263'39"+2:44:08
NTGuy LAFFITEFRAH70Pass'O sans CM
NTValentin ANTIPEROVITCHBLRH14Pass'O sans CM
Top

H:06   length 2400m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre ERBLANDFRAH149105IF COLE18:277'41"
2.Thomas ERBLANDFRAH149105IF COLE21:038'46"+2:36
3.Gabriel RIBIERFRAH147807IF GO7829:3812'20"+11:11
4.Valentin DREANOFRAH149105IF COLE29:5012'25"+11:23
5.Arnault BESTELFRAH149105IF COLE32:3813'35"+14:11
6.Cyprien WERKOFFFRAH147703IF CSLG MELUN33:2413'55"+14:57
7.Sylvan LAVALLEEFRAH146008PI NOYON CO43:1718'02"+24:50
8.Rémi CARUELFRAH147807IF GO7848:4620'19"+30:19
9.Antoine MIKOLAJCZAKFRAH149502IF ACBeauchamp50:0220'50"+31:35
10.Romain JESTINFRAH147716IF BALISE 7755:4223'12"+37:15
NTDenis ANTIPEROVITCHBLRH12Pass'O sans CM
Top

H:07   length 1900m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Enzo LEMAIREFRAH127807IF GO7820:0010'31"
2.Axel PANNIERFRAH127807IF GO7821:2911'18"+1:29
3.Anton ROGERFRAH127807IF GO7822:5012'01"+2:50
4.Jon ICEAGAFRAH107807IF GO7826:1213'47"+6:12
5.Maël COUSSEMENTFRAH127807IF GO7840:0121'03"+20:01
6.Grégoire MONTAGARDFRAH107808IF ASMBCO42:0622'09"+22:06
7.Cyprien URVOASFRAH107807IF GO7849:1325'54"+29:13
8.Théophane ROUXFRAH107807IF GO7856:0629'31"+36:06
NCLAlomé LAFFITEFRAH10Pass'O CM
NCLEvan LAFFITEFRAH12Pass'O CM
Top

H:08   length 2600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alexandre DRUZETICFRAH109105IF COLE39:5615'21"
2.Maxime DRUZETICFRAH109105IF COLE42:3916'24"+2:43
3.Mathieu SPAETHFRAH107703IF CSLG MELUN1:12:4727'59"+32:51
4.Hippolyte WERKOFFFRAH107703IF CSLG MELUN1:13:1328'09"+33:17
NCLBaptiste COUSSEMENTFRAH107807IF GO78
Top

Total

7807IF GO7846
Pass'O CM27
9105IF COLE18
Pass'O sans CM16
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY11
7709IF USM/CO10
9202IF Garde Rép.8
7512IF RO'Paris7
6009PI coc6
7703IF CSLG MELUN6
7808IF ASMBCO6
9404IF AS IGN6
7716IF BALISE 775
9502IF ACBeauchamp4
9509IF FUN EVENTS4
6008PI NOYON CO3
6205NO O²3
7720IF TOM MEAUX3
5907NO T.A.D.2
7719IF ERCO2
7722IF ASSAP 772
9209IF Raid-Up2
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1
2406AQ CACC1
2605RA VSO1
4201RA NOSE1
4204RA Boussole en F.1
4705AQ N.O.R.D.1
6203NO A.RO.621
7403RA CSA-EMHM1
7717IF JSFG CO1
8404PR OPA1
9109IF COPS 911
9211IF DSA1
9213IF LOA1
9504IF 9504 MJC1
Total: 211