clublogo
index

3 daagse van Limburg
Pijnven-Rijksbos 18.8.2013
Omega

Last updated: 20.08.2013 21:05:34Contact/Remarks: 3daagse@olomega.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 OH long SE SD LD
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   NT zonder tijd   

Kinder-O  (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NTEleni TRUYENS456Kinder-O
NTFee MYLLE471hamok
NTFin MYLLE472BELhamok
NTGauthier SILLIEN453Kinder-O
NTHanne TIESTERS454Omega
NTJanne HILLEN468Omega
NTJanne VAN GELDER455Omega
NTJeanne VAN PUYMBROECK357BELVVO 96
NTJil MYLLE474hamok
NTKato HILLEN469Omega
NTLio LINTEN458Kinder-O
NTLotte TIESTERS461Omega
NTMats VAN DE MOORTEL464Omega
NTMila VAN DE MOORTEL465BELKinder-O
NTNette TIESTERS451Omega
NTNils GETNARD460Kinder-O
NTNisse VAN GELDER452Omega
NTRube ELSEN462BELOmega
NTSenne LINTEN459Kinder-O
NTSofie BOSMANS467Omega
NTTille DE SMUL473Omega
NTTim VAN DONGEN470NEDOlifant
NTTom BOSMANS466BELOmega
NTWarre SIMKENS463Kinder-O
NTWout BOECKX457Omega
Top

D-10   length 2120m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Naomi VAN OPSTAL365NEDKOVZ22:5710'49"
2.Tille DE SMUL175BELOmega25:5812'14"+3:01
3.Kato BROUCKAERT166BELOmega29:3113'55"+6:34
4.Lotte TIESTERS219BELOmega33:0315'35"+10:06
5.Jil MYLLE53BELhamok35:5616'56"+12:59
6.Eline DEBAERE86BELK.O.L.36:2417'10"+13:27
7.Sofie BOSMANS164BELOmega36:5617'25"+13:59
8.Hanne TIESTERS218BELOmega37:2417'38"+14:27
9.Lena GEENEN91BELK.O.L.37:2717'39"+14:30
10.Lies BROUCKAERT167BELOmega38:1418'02"+15:17
11.Fee MYLLE52BELhamok44:2420'56"+21:27
Top

D-12   length 3360m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato KEUPPENS198BELOmega32:389'42"
3.Julie VAN MUYSEN227BELOmega41:0312'13"+8:25
4.Lotte WILLEMS240BELOmega41:0812'14"+8:30
5.Sophie BROUCKAERT169BELOmega45:1013'26"+12:32
6.Janne VAN GELDER223BELOmega55:5416'38"+23:16
7.Nore PEETERS207BELOmega1:11:2021'13"+38:42
8.Siel DE SMUL174BELOmega1:17:0022'54"+44:22
Top

D-14   length 5280m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMUL172BELOmega55:3710'32"
2.Esmee VAN DE MAELE126BELK.O.L.55:5510'35"+0:18
3.Lisa ELSEN180BELOmega56:0210'36"+0:25
4.Magalie GILLET184BELOmega57:0910'49"+1:32
5.Leonie VILS277GERTV Eitelborn1:05:5212'28"+10:15
NCLLaura JACOBS191BELOmega
Top

D-16   length 6030m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Celine VILS276GERTV Eitelborn1:25:3614'11"
2.Magalie VERSTREPEN238BELOmega1:53:2818'49"+27:52
Top

D-18   length 6660m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYEN235BELOmega59:278'55"
2.Charlotte THEYS215BELOmega1:16:3411'29"+17:07
NCLKim TIREZ123BELK.O.L.
Top

DE   length 8280m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉ182BELOmega53:156'25"
2.Federica MAGGIONI202ITAOmega1:05:417'55"+12:26
3.Greet OEYEN55BELhamok1:06:588'05"+13:43
4.Nancy WENDERICKX64BELhamok1:13:458'54"+20:30
5.Sara SAMBI210ITAOmega1:15:379'07"+22:22
6.Ekaterina MINAKOVA243RUSOrienta-MosCompass1:17:069'18"+23:51
7.Annelies VERMONDEN268BELTROL1:22:5810'01"+29:43
8.Aurélie DESCHEPPER7BELBalise 101:26:1310'24"+32:58
Top

D21   length 7310m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Petra KOSTALOVA152CZEOlifant1:06:419'07"
2.Evi JÜNI148SUIOLG Hondrich1:07:509'16"+1:09
3.Lien VANDERLINDEN232BELOmega1:09:059'27"+2:24
4.An KESSELAERS196BELOmega1:15:4210'21"+9:01
5.Tinne BOSMANS165BELOmega1:16:1610'25"+9:35
6.Igna HEYNS101BELK.O.L.1:16:2510'27"+9:44
7.Lore VANDERLINDEN233BELOmega1:22:2311'16"+15:42
8.Sien VERDEYEN237BELOmega1:22:3111'17"+15:50
9.Kelly GYSEN95BELK.O.L.1:30:5212'25"+24:11
10.Mijke MALLEKOOTE138NEDKOVZ1:33:2412'46"+26:43
11.Ellen BOURGONJON254BELTROL1:42:2414'00"+35:43
12.Sabine STÄHR33GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:45:1314'23"+38:32
Top

DB   length 5280m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ellen DE BIE171BELOmega58:0511'00"
2.Ellen VANDERLINDEN231BELOmega58:5711'09"+0:52
3.Jennifer BOEYKENS163BELOmega1:08:3612'59"+10:31
4.Inge VAN ENGELAND140NEDKOVZ1:44:5819'52"+46:53
NCLTeresa DÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZ244ESPRUMBO MADRID
Top

D35   length 6660m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKX100BELK.O.L.57:228'36"
2.Tina LINTEN109BELK.O.L.57:528'41"+0:30
3.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK230BELOmega1:08:1510'14"+10:53
4.Larissa RAND155NEDOlifant1:11:0410'40"+13:42
Top

D40   length 6660m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els SPILLEBEEN211BELOmega1:14:3611'12"
2.Muriel CHOUFFART15BELC.O. Liège1:25:4712'52"+11:11
3.Lia LENAERS201BELOmega1:49:0916'23"+34:33
4.Natalie BEENAERTS161BELOmega2:18:2720'47"+1:03:51
Top

D45   length 6030m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kathleen REYNDERS283BELK.O.L.1:06:3811'03"
2.Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL221BELOmega1:08:2811'21"+1:50
3.Annemie JANSEN106BELK.O.L.1:12:3912'02"+6:01
4.An VERBERNE63BELhamok1:13:0012'06"+6:22
5.Kristel PALMANS206BELOmega1:23:0313'46"+16:25
6.Catherine DE BIOURGE19BELC.O. Pégase1:25:3714'11"+18:59
7.Sonja GERHARD251GERTGM Budenheim1:31:2215'09"+24:44
NCLMyriam VANHOREBEEK234BELOmega
Top

D50   length 6030m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hilde KROLS45BELhamok1:03:3510'32"
2.Greta MOLS51BELhamok1:03:4410'34"+0:09
3.Els PUT208BELOmega1:04:4210'43"+1:07
4.Hilde VERCAEREN134BELK.O.L.1:08:0711'17"+4:32
5.Sonia NYS205BELOmega1:16:3012'41"+12:55
6.Leen WOUTERS241BELOmega1:21:0413'26"+17:29
7.Marie-Pierre COFFE2FRAA C Beauchamp2:01:4720'11"+58:12
Top

D55   length 5280m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lea SWINNEN212BELOmega59:3311'16"
2.Liset HENDRICKX186BELOmega1:03:0211'56"+3:29
3.Maggie ROACH249LUXSLOW Luxembourg1:21:3715'27"+22:04
4.Marie-Christine METTEN111BELK.O.L.1:55:4721'55"+56:14
5.Martine MINET146BELO.L.V. Eifel2:11:4424'56"+1:12:11
NCLStella LEWSLEY13GBRBorderliners
Top

D60   length 5280m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSE20BELC.O. Pégase1:00:1311'24"
2.Lisette EYKMANS89BELK.O.L.1:03:3912'03"+3:26
3.Monica ROELING139NEDKOVZ1:07:2512'46"+7:12
4.Odette MORET113BELK.O.L.1:08:1912'56"+8:06
5.Maria HENDRICKX187BELOmega1:11:5013'36"+11:37
6.Paulette BLOMMEN162BELOmega1:16:4514'32"+16:32
7.Anne MAY246GBRSLOW CYM1:24:2916'00"+24:16
8.Christiane TOEBINTE10BELBalise 101:31:4717'22"+31:34
9.Dicky MOOIJ3NEDARGUS1:45:3419'59"+45:21
Top

D75   length 4190m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFIN284BELK.O.L.1:34:1822'30"
Top

H-10   length 2120m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonas JANSEN192BELOmega16:317'47"
2.Nisse VAN GELDER224BELOmega27:0212'45"+10:31
3.Jasper JACOBS190BELOmega34:5916'30"+18:28
4.Jarno GEENEN90BELK.O.L.37:4217'46"+21:11
5.Wolf DE MITS258BELTROL1:12:4734'19"+56:16
NCLTuur KAELEN195BELOmega
Top

H-12   length 3360m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLET185BELOmega28:428'32"
2.Dries VAN LOMMEL129BELK.O.L.35:2310'31"+6:41
3.Piet DEFERME41BELhamok50:0614'54"+21:24
Top

H-14   length 6030m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robbe VAN GORP225BELOmega58:219'40"
2.Jens VAN LOMMEL130BELK.O.L.1:14:5912'26"+16:38
3.Jules POULAIN28FRACO Colmar2:50:4828'19"+1:52:27
NCLDaan KAELEN193BELOmega
Top

H-16   length 7310m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout KEUPPENS199BELOmega55:287'35"
2.Klaas MELLEBEEK48BELhamok56:247'42"+0:56
3.Giovanni BAERT74BELK.O.L.57:307'51"+2:02
4.Miel DEFERME40BELhamok1:02:468'35"+7:18
5.Martijn HUS103BELK.O.L.1:03:028'37"+7:34
6.Victor MELLEBEEK50BELhamok1:05:208'56"+9:52
Top

H-18   length 7770m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeremy REDELSPERGER29FRACO Colmar1:29:1811'29"
Top

H-20   length 9030m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wouter HUS105BELK.O.L.1:03:577'04"
Top

HE   length 11830m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELS112BELK.O.L.1:00:195'05"
2.Jeroen HOEKX42BELhamok1:05:515'33"+5:32
3.Alexander MINAKOV242RUSOrienta-MosCompass1:07:365'42"+7:17
4.Geert SIMKENS118BELK.O.L.1:09:315'52"+9:12
5.Alexander LUBINA31GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:13:006'10"+12:41
6.Holger KOHR275GERTV 05 Bierbach1:14:066'15"+13:47
7.Benjamin ANCIAUX36BELhamok1:14:366'18"+14:17
8.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ61BELhamok1:14:426'18"+14:23
9.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ60BELhamok1:15:326'23"+15:13
10.Winston FRANSSEN261BELTROL1:16:196'27"+16:00
11.Quentin DE NEYER279BELASUB1:19:256'42"+19:06
12.Jo LINTEN107BELK.O.L.1:22:406'59"+22:21
13.Andreas GROH272GERTV 05 Bierbach1:32:417'50"+32:22
14.Matthias GROH273GERTV 05 Bierbach1:34:478'00"+34:28
Top

H21   length 10110m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antonio MUSONE154NEDOlifant1:09:146'50"
2.Gunther DEFERME39BELhamok1:10:497'00"+1:35
3.Dries HEUNINCKX98BELK.O.L.1:11:117'02"+1:57
4.Bert MARIEN110BELK.O.L.1:15:367'28"+6:22
5.Dieter COEN34BELE.P.O.S.1:21:198'02"+12:05
6.Sandro GRASSO94BELK.O.L.1:25:418'28"+16:27
7.Wim BRIES80BELK.O.L.1:27:518'41"+18:37
8.Herman MOOIJ4NEDARGUS1:40:119'54"+30:57
9.Dennis SCHOTS116NEDK.O.L.1:41:5410'04"+32:40
10.Olaf WOERTEL142NEDKOVZ1:49:2010'48"+40:06
Top

HB   length 7310m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mark HEIKOOP150NEDOlifant1:08:069'18"
2.Tino NIJST204BELOmega1:08:119'19"+0:05
3.Tim HILLEN188BELOmega1:10:469'40"+2:40
4.Arnaud DELSAUT21BELC.O. Pégase1:38:4113'29"+30:35
Top

H35   length 9030m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel VAN DONGEN157NEDOlifant59:126'33"
2.Peter KRAMPILTZ44BELhamok1:01:316'48"+2:19
3.Nicolas SILLIEN24BELC.O. Pégase1:02:346'55"+3:22
4.Sebastian SCHMETZKE32GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:06:127'19"+7:00
5.Filiep DEBAERE87BELK.O.L.1:06:297'21"+7:17
6.Ronny TIMMERS59BELhamok1:07:287'28"+8:16
7.Stefan WILS136BELK.O.L.1:08:467'36"+9:34
8.Wannes HENDRICKX97BELK.O.L.1:13:458'10"+14:33
9.Jeroen LIEFRINK153NEDOlifant1:19:218'47"+20:09
10.Nico MESKENS263BELTROL1:23:369'15"+24:24
11.Ruud VAN GORP158NEDOlifant1:29:449'56"+30:32
12.Pierre BROUCKAERT168BELOmega1:30:2410'00"+31:12
13.Maurice DE COCK149NEDOlifant1:30:4010'02"+31:28
14.Christian HÜTHER274GERTV 05 Bierbach1:34:0010'24"+34:48
15.Pascal MYLLE54BELhamok1:41:0911'12"+41:57
16.Tim DILEN88BELK.O.L.1:48:3612'01"+49:24
Top

H40   length 8280m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim VERVOORT270BELTROL55:136'40"
2.Olivier DE SMUL173BELOmega55:426'43"+0:29
3.Antoine POULAIN27FRACO Colmar1:00:207'17"+5:07
4.Roland VAN LOON141NEDKOVZ1:02:477'34"+7:34
5.Wouter VAN MUYSEN229BELOmega1:05:157'52"+10:02
6.Jean-Luc LEGALLAIS26FRACO Colmar1:06:248'01"+11:11
7.Tony KOICHEV11BULBG IND1:07:408'10"+12:27
8.Kurt SMET266BELTROL1:12:048'42"+16:51
9.Roman ELSEN181BELOmega1:14:248'59"+19:11
10.Remko COLIER70NEDIndividuals/No club1:31:3911'04"+36:26
11.Tom KAELEN194BELOmega1:34:1811'23"+39:05
12.Egwin COESSENS82BELK.O.L.1:49:5613'16"+54:43
Top

H45   length 7770m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge BAERT75BELK.O.L.58:377'32"
2.Guy TIREZ122BELK.O.L.1:00:397'48"+2:02
3.Patrick VANHAEREN132BELK.O.L.1:02:568'05"+4:19
4.Wolfgang VILS278GERTV Eitelborn1:22:2410'36"+23:47
5.Jesús HERVÁS LUCAS245ESPRUMBO MADRID1:41:2813'03"+42:51
NCLMichael MARGOLIN73GERIndividuals/No club
Top

H50   length 7310m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc MELIS47BELhamok54:067'24"
2.Guido VERDEYEN236BELOmega54:227'26"+0:16
3.Marc CLAES37BELhamok1:00:468'18"+6:40
4.Marc VAN DE MAELE127BELK.O.L.1:00:528'19"+6:46
5.Jan THEYS216BELOmega1:14:4510'13"+20:39
6.Dirk CEULEMANS170BELOmega1:20:4011'02"+26:34
7.Erik VAN DE WEIJER222BELOmega1:20:4111'02"+26:35
8.Harald FRIEDL71GERIndividuals/No club1:22:3511'17"+28:29
9.Frank VINKX239BELOmega1:36:0413'08"+41:58
10.Marc TALLOEN214BELOmega1:44:1814'16"+50:12
11.Daniel COFFE1FRAA C Beauchamp1:49:5815'02"+55:52
NCLJan TOELEN124BELK.O.L.
Top

H55   length 6660m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andy LEWSLEY12GBRBorderliners53:588'06"
2.Adrian JÜNI147SUIOLG Hondrich54:178'09"+0:19
3.Wim HOEKX43BELhamok54:408'12"+0:42
4.Anne HEIKOOP69NEDHOC'9356:038'24"+2:05
5.Michel DUBOC65FRAHermathenae58:218'45"+4:23
6.Albert VAN CANEGHEM125BELK.O.L.1:03:279'31"+9:29
7.Andre AERTS35BELhamok1:04:049'37"+10:06
8.Jos GILOT93BELK.O.L.1:06:4410'01"+12:46
9.Roger BOCKX78BELK.O.L.1:10:4010'36"+16:42
10.Chris ADDIERS159BELOmega1:19:4411'58"+25:46
11.Marc BRIERS79BELK.O.L.1:30:3913'36"+36:41
12.Pierre GILLAIN22BELC.O. Pégase1:36:0214'25"+42:04
13.Willy NICASI114BELK.O.L.1:42:5915'27"+49:01
NCLGuus VAN BOVEN156NEDOlifant
NCLWilliam NICQUE264BELTROL
Top

H60   length 6030m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKX96BELK.O.L.46:267'42"
2.Peter FOPPEN143NEDMINOR54:008'57"+7:34
3.Rudy CANTRE81BELK.O.L.56:549'26"+10:28
4.Juliaan LINTEN108BELK.O.L.58:369'43"+12:10
5.Luc HEUNINCKX99BELK.O.L.58:539'45"+12:27
6.Karst MOOIJ5NEDARGUS59:049'47"+12:38
7.Alfred SIMKENS117BELK.O.L.59:239'50"+12:57
8.Ivo TIMMERMANS121BELK.O.L.1:04:2010'40"+17:54
9.Frans WENS271BELTROL1:06:0810'58"+19:42
10.Eddie DESMEDT260BELTROL1:10:1811'39"+23:52
11.Eddie DE KERF256NEDTROL1:10:5011'44"+24:24
12.René STEENSSENS9BELBalise 101:13:1912'09"+26:53
13.Anton BUYTAERT281BELOmega1:13:5012'14"+27:24
14.Jozef BELMANS77BELK.O.L.1:14:2112'19"+27:55
15.Fernand SCHEELEN57BELhamok1:16:5012'44"+30:24
Top

H65   length 5280m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIEN23BELC.O. Pégase43:438'16"
2.Georges TIMMERMANS120BELK.O.L.53:1310'04"+9:30
3.David MAY247GBRSLOW CYM53:5210'12"+10:09
4.Jos THYS58BELhamok57:5910'58"+14:16
5.Jos VERHEYEN135BELK.O.L.59:1411'13"+15:31
6.Bert GEUDENS92BELK.O.L.1:00:3111'27"+16:48
7.Jos HOUBEN102BELK.O.L.1:01:5211'43"+18:09
8.Mike IN T GROEN137NEDKOVZ1:03:4012'03"+19:57
9.Jozef DEN TROOSTER177BELOmega1:09:1113'06"+25:28
10.Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL267BELTROL1:11:3213'32"+27:49
Top

H70   length 4690m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean OOMS56BELhamok53:3011'24"
2.Claus-Peter RATHJE252GERTGM Budenheim56:0311'57"+2:33
3.Phil MELLEBEEK49BELhamok58:0412'22"+4:34
4.Gerrit KRAUSE250GERSV Bayer Wuppertal1:08:4014'38"+15:10
Top

H75   length 4690m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTEL220BELOmega1:05:3113'58"
2.Roger AERTS160BELOmega1:07:4514'26"+2:14
3.Henri VANDENBERK131BELK.O.L.1:07:5214'28"+2:21
4.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS38BELhamok1:18:5516'49"+13:24
5.Horst GÖLLMANN72GERIndividuals/No club1:25:2418'12"+19:53
6.Jan VAN HEES128BELK.O.L.1:26:5718'32"+21:26
Top

H80   length 4190m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis REYNDERS282BELK.O.L.1:03:0015'02"
2.Karl MOLS203GEROmega1:15:3718'02"+12:37
3.Frans VOS6NEDARGUS1:18:0418'37"+15:04
Top

OH long   length 6770m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan DELOBEL176BELOmega51:507'39"
2.Arno KEUPPENS285BELOmega1:00:579'00"+9:07
3.Luc CLOOSTERMANS16BELC.O. Liège1:01:339'05"+9:43
4.Jean-Marc GILLET183BELOmega1:04:179'29"+12:27
5.Geke BAKKER286NEDHOC'931:13:0610'47"+21:16
6.Henrik LISBY394DENhamok1:36:0514'11"+44:15
7.Julius GARRAY17BELC.O. Liège2:14:1719'50"+1:22:27
NCLKerstin BUCHACKER395GERC.O. Liège
Top

SE   length 4220m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lydie STEENAERTS390BELOmega1:09:4216'30"
2.Toon VAN BRUGGEN400BELTROL1:18:3818'38"+8:56
3.Jonas VAN PUYMBROECK396BELOmega1:18:5118'41"+9:09
4.Mit VAN BRUGGEN398BELTROL1:22:2319'31"+12:41
5.Frie BRESSELEERS358BELTROL1:57:0927'45"+47:27
6.Richard VENDERBOSCH372NEDV.V.O.2:11:0531'03"+1:01:23
7.Martine TAFFEIREN385BELC.O. Liège2:27:0934'52"+1:17:27
NCLEline DE SMEDT405BELV.V.O.
NCLRik VAN BRUGGEN399BELTROL
Top

SD   length 4510m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ellen HOUBEN403BELhamok51:0311'19"
2.Daniel MARINUS374BELTROL52:1511'35"+1:12
3.Michel OOMS404BELOmega1:00:4813'28"+9:45
4.Christa ZWIKKER384NEDARGUS1:03:3014'04"+12:27
5.Dirk ZWIKKER383NEDARGUS1:06:1614'41"+15:13
6.Elly VAN OPSTAL366NEDKOVZ1:06:3114'44"+15:28
7.Lieve FEYS364BELOmega1:22:1818'14"+31:15
8.August NIJS377BELhamok1:35:2621'09"+44:23
9.Co TOPS397NEDKOVZ1:38:0421'44"+47:01
10.Anja POTVIN375BELK.O.L.1:52:0624'51"+1:01:03
NCLQuinten BRIERS382BELV.V.O.
Top

LD   length 6940m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Niels BOCKX407BELK.O.L.53:147'40"
2.Marc MEEUWSSEN360BELTROL53:337'42"+0:19
3.Gregoire MASQUELIER368BELASUB55:267'59"+2:12
4.Ralph KURT380GERKOVZ56:098'05"+2:55
5.Roel SMOLDERS401BELK.O.L.56:158'06"+3:01
6.Dirk DEIJGERS402BELhamok56:248'07"+3:10
7.Gerrit VAN DE RIET387NEDOlifant57:298'16"+4:15
8.Pieter VAN GELDERE373NEDOlifant59:508'37"+6:36
9.Gilles DE NEYER369BELASUB59:578'38"+6:43
10.Eddy JANSEN386BELK.O.L.1:00:378'44"+7:23
11.Geert VAN DEN BURG381NEDKOVZ1:03:399'10"+10:25
12.Kris WYNEN370BELK.O.L.1:07:429'45"+14:28
13.Wouter TALLOEN363BELOmega1:08:009'47"+14:46
14.Dunja VAN DE RIET388NEDOlifant1:14:1510'41"+21:01
15.Johan MAES389BELhamok1:16:2311'00"+23:09
16.Pierre-Yves CHEVALIER367BELV.V.O.1:18:1911'17"+25:05
17.Jan BOECKX406BELOmega1:19:0411'23"+25:50
18.Jos SCHEPERS379BELhamok1:30:5713'06"+37:43
19.Luc HANSEN378BELK.O.L.1:32:1713'17"+39:03
20.Annick ROUSEREZ392BELASUB1:32:3713'20"+39:23
21.Aime FRANSSENS359BELTROL1:36:3813'55"+43:24
22.Albert Jan KUIPER393NEDKOVZ1:37:1514'00"+44:01
23.Theo PAESEN361BELK.O.L.1:39:2914'20"+46:15
24.Tom GEYS371BELK.O.L.1:45:1615'10"+52:02
25.An DUYCK391BELASUB1:49:4615'48"+56:32
26.Leonard THIENPONDT362BELASUB1:55:1216'35"+1:01:58
Top

Total

Omega95
K.O.L.66
hamok37
TROL19
Olifant13
KOVZ12
Kinder-O7
ARGUS6
ASUB6
C.O. Pégase6
C.O. Liège5
CO Colmar4
Individuals/No club4
TV 05 Bierbach4
V.V.O.4
Balise 103
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop3
TV Eitelborn3
A C Beauchamp2
Borderliners2
HOC'932
OLG Hondrich2
Orienta-MosCompass2
RUMBO MADRID2
SLOW CYM2
TGM Budenheim2
BG IND1
E.P.O.S.1
Hermathenae1
MINOR1
O.L.V. Eifel1
SLOW Luxembourg1
SV Bayer Wuppertal1
VVO 961
Total: 321