O'Tramontane | ||
Last updated: 17.07.2013 17:04:04 | Contact/Remarks: otramontane@laposte.net,rma@helga-o.com |
D10 2200m 30m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Marie Lien BACKSTRØM | NOR | Halden SK | 36:59 | 16'48" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D12 3000m 40m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Marieluise Schmitt GRAN | NOR | Halden SK | 36:14 | 12'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D14 3300m 40m (30) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Idun Kristine Felde OLAUSSEN | NOR | Halden SK | 35:41 | 10'48" | |||
10. | Hedda Raadal BJØRLO | NOR | Halden SK | 37:43 | 11'25" | |||
25. | Nora TORGERSEN | NOR | Halden SK | 57:00 | 17'16" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D18 5200m 120m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Ingvild TORGERSEN | NOR | Halden SK | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6500m 195m (40) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Bodil HOLMSTRÖM | NOR | Halden SK | 1:26:23 | 13'17" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5200m 120m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Runa Lien BACKSTRØM | NOR | Halden SK | 1:03:39 | 12'14" | |||
9. | Frauke Schmitt GRAN | NOR | Halden SK | 1:14:03 | 14'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H10 2200m 30m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
18. | Herman Lien BACKSTRØM | NOR | Halden SK | 38:36 | 17'32" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H12 3000m 40m (30) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
25. | Jakob TORGERSEN | NOR | Halden SK | 43:38 | 14'32" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H16 4100m 80m (42) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Olav Schmitt GRAN | NOR | Halden SK | 47:35 | 11'36" | |||
9. | Håkon Østraat SÆVAREID | NOR | Halden SK | 50:07 | 12'13" | |||
Peter NORDBRØDEN | NOR | Halden SK | 50:07 | 12'13" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H18 7100m 145m (36) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Anders Felde OLAUSSEN | NOR | Halden SK | 1:05:24 | 9'12" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21 8900m 210m (46) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Mattias KARLSSON | NOR | Halden SK | 1:13:54 | 8'18" | |||
16. | Øyvind HELGERUD | NOR | Halden SK | 1:32:34 | 10'24" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 7100m 145m (53) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Øyvind STOKSETH | NOR | Halden SK | 1:01:00 | 8'35" | |||
19. | Pål BACKSTRØM | NOR | Halden SK | 1:26:09 | 12'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 6300m 140m (77) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Kjetil BJØRLO | NOR | Halden SK | 59:40 | 9'28" | |||
40. | Bjørn Axel GRAN | NOR | Halden SK | 1:36:08 | 15'15" | |||
NCL | Jim OLAUSSEN | NOR | Halden SK | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5300m 85m (49) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
31. | Jørn NORDBRØDEN | NOR | Halden SK | 1:26:37 | 16'20" | |||
Top | ||||||||
Jalonné 2600m 15m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Sigrid Schmitt GRAN | NOR | Halden SK | 22:07 | 8'30" | |||
22. | Aksel TORGERSEN | NOR | Halden SK | 47:41 | 18'20" | |||
Top | ||||||||
Open 2 3300m 40m (53) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
18. | Monica NORDBRØDEN | NOR | Halden SK | 53:37 | 16'14" | |||
Top |