clublogo
index

O'Tramontane
Montbrun des Corbières 17.7.2013
O'Tramontane

Last updated: 17.07.2013 17:04:04Contact/Remarks: otramontane@laposte.net,rma@helga-o.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D10 D12 D14 D16 D18 D20 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70+ H10 H12 H14 H16 H18 H20 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70+ Jalonné Open 1 Open 2 Open 3
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   DSQ disqualified   

D10   length 2200m  climb 30m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Trude MARKHUSNORVerdal OK21:019'33"
2.Nora Christine HANSENNORRøyken orienteringslag24:4611'15"+3:45
3.Konstanse MOHOLTHNORKongsberg O-lag24:4811'16"+3:47
4.Marie KVARMENORRøyken orienteringslag25:2911'34"+4:28
5.Sara LOPEZ MARTÍNESPClub COMA25:4611'42"+4:45
6.Mathea Spets STORHOVNORFreidig - Storhov26:2712'01"+5:26
7.Mari EIDSMONORFreidig Spk.32:4514'53"+11:44
8.Marie Lien BACKSTRØMNORHalden SK36:5916'48"+15:58
Marie Nielsen SOLBERGNORStjordals-blink orientering36:5916'48"+15:58
10.Loona COSTEFRA2105BO ADOChenôve39:1117'48"+18:10
11.Ance ZARINALATOrienteering Club MONA57:0225'55"+36:01
NCLViolette DUPUYFRA8105MP BOA Albi
Top

D12   length 3000m  climb 40m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristine Eide RAPPNORRaumar orientering23:197'46"
2.Tale STRANDNORKongsberg O-lag26:008'40"+2:41
3.Hanne Eide RAPPNORRaumar orientering26:428'54"+3:23
4.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega30:2610'08"+7:07
5.Johanne MIDTTUN SYSTADNORLyn30:4310'14"+7:24
6.Tale Tannvik SKEINORFreidig Spk.31:1010'23"+7:51
7.Mathilde PEUVOTFRA2704NM COBS32:0710'42"+8:48
8.Lilou PAULYFRA1705PC CMO32:3110'50"+9:12
10.Marte Madslien BAKKENNORNydalens Skiklub35:1611'45"+11:57
11.Emie VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN36:0612'01"+12:47
12.Marieluise Schmitt GRANNORHalden SK36:1412'04"+12:55
13.Camille ROLLERFRA8404PR OPA40:2413'28"+17:05
14.Ingeborg KVARMENORRøyken orienteringslag42:4414'14"+19:25
15.Rose Lou DUPUYFRA8105MP BOA Albi47:4815'56"+24:29
16.Signe NILSSONSWENyköpings OK49:0216'20"+25:43
17.Anais COLINFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:02:4620'55"+39:27
NCLAnna Øfsthus GRAVIRNORAsker Skiklubb
NCLEline DELANGEFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS
Top

D14   length 3300m  climb 40m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Signe Bredholt JØRGENSENNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb31:159'28"
2.Aurora MOHOLTHNORKongsberg O-lag34:3210'27"+3:17
3.Lise BONORAFRA6906RA ALCO35:1110'39"+3:56
4.Helene EGERNORKongsberg O-lag35:1310'40"+3:58
5.Idun Kristine Felde OLAUSSENNORHalden SK35:4110'48"+4:26
6.Hanne VASSENDNORPorsgrunn Orienteringslag36:3811'06"+5:23
7.Mathilde BEYLSFRA7807IF GO7837:0211'13"+5:47
8.Ingrid MADSLIENNORNydalens Skiklub37:0611'14"+5:51
9.Kornelia L. BRURBERGNORIF Sturla37:3711'23"+6:22
10.Hedda Raadal BJØRLONORHalden SK37:4311'25"+6:28
11.Louise LE GLANDFRA7404RA ASO38:4811'45"+7:33
12.Elena PEZZATISUISCO Mendrisio39:2611'56"+8:11
13.Joanna DELENNEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV39:2911'57"+8:14
14.Emma Eithun PAULSENNORNittedal Orientering39:5312'05"+8:38
15.Andrea VANEBONORKongsberg O-lag42:3612'54"+11:21
16.Ane Nielsen SOLBERGNORStjordals-blink orientering43:1213'05"+11:57
17.Frida Bakken ULSETHNORNydalens Skiklub43:2713'10"+12:12
18.Heidi Therese WIESTNOROL Vallset/Stange45:4713'52"+14:32
19.Thea Charlotte HANSENNORRøyken orienteringslag46:4814'10"+15:33
20.Rikke Hjelseth LARSENNORKongsberg O-lag46:5014'11"+15:35
21.Linnea DAGSBERGSWEOK Orion46:5414'12"+15:39
22.Lisa ELSENBELOmega49:1514'55"+18:00
23.Sarah WOLLONORKongsberg O-lag51:3615'38"+20:21
24.Loane DUDOUTFRA2704NM COBS55:3816'51"+24:23
25.Nora TORGERSENNORHalden SK57:0017'16"+25:45
26.Andrea Willkommen EIKENNORKongsberg O-lag57:2817'24"+26:13
27.Alexandra LOUVETFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O1:01:5718'46"+30:42
28.Maëlys COLINFRA1311PR Chat'O1:18:5923'56"+47:44
29.Una Gjelstad REBÅRDNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb1:21:4924'47"+50:34
NCLIngrid BREDALENNORNittedal Orientering
Top

D16   length 4200m  climb 80m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie OLAUSSENNORFredrikstad Skiklubb41:009'45"
2.Vilde MALMEINORSandnes IL - Rogaland46:5911'11"+5:59
3.Sofie Skyttersaeter IVERSENNORHeming Orientering47:1111'14"+6:11
4.Camilla DELENNEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV49:4711'51"+8:47
5.Siri MOHOLTHNORKongsberg O-lag50:1711'58"+9:17
6.Pauline ELIASFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV52:3712'31"+11:37
7.Astrid STYRVOLDNORPorsgrunn Orienteringslag53:1612'40"+12:16
8.Ingrid Nytun NERGÅRDNORNittedal Orientering55:0613'07"+14:06
9.Malin SANDSTADNORFreidig Spk.56:2913'26"+15:29
10.Ingvild FLEISJENORNittedal Orientering56:4413'30"+15:44
11.Synne Eide RAPPNORRaumar orientering1:00:4714'28"+19:47
12.Lou LENOBLEFRA6208NO B.A1:05:2915'35"+24:29
13.Hannah MALMEINORSandnes IL - Rogaland1:06:1715'46"+25:17
14.Diane GRENEYFRA6804AL COColmar1:06:5915'56"+25:59
15.Malaurine DUDOUTFRA2704NM COBS1:25:1320'17"+44:13
16.Maiken SANDBERGNORNydalens Skiklub1:29:4021'20"+48:40
17.Emma OUDINFRA6804AL COColmar1:43:4724'42"+1:02:47
18.Darta BLUMBERGALATAuseklis IK1:46:1525'17"+1:05:15
19.Justine GUENINFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:48:5925'56"+1:07:59
20.Auriane DASILVAFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:59:0728'21"+1:18:07
NCLCharline PRATFRA3408LR AMSO34
NCLOda SIKKELANDNORTyrving NOR
NCLStine Madslien BAKKENNORNydalens Skiklub
Top

D18   length 5200m  climb 120m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Synnøve BRÅTENNORVegårshei IL53:3510'18"
2.Andrine BENJAMINSENNORLillomarka o-lag54:0910'24"+0:34
3.Gina MØLNVIKNORFreidig Spk.1:00:5711'43"+7:22
4.Julie HJORTLANDNORLarvik1:01:1811'47"+7:43
5.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega1:02:0011'55"+8:25
6.Marina TRUBKINARUSNorthern Wind1:03:3312'13"+9:58
7.Chloé HABERKORNFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:04:3312'24"+10:58
8.Julie ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE1:07:3813'00"+14:03
9.Stina Johanne SANDBERGNORNydalens Skiklub1:08:5913'15"+15:24
10.Sigrid ALEXANDERSENNORFredrikstad Skiklubb1:11:0713'40"+17:32
11.Marine BONORAFRA6906RA ALCO1:16:3314'43"+22:58
12.Marion CHARDOTFRA7807IF GO781:19:0415'12"+25:29
13.Lucie ALAFORTFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:21:4615'43"+28:11
14.Victoire LEMERCIERFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:25:0116'20"+31:26
15.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega1:25:0816'22"+31:33
16.Vilde Bredholt JØRGENSENNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb1:29:1117'09"+35:36
17.Sarah BINAYFRA2704NM COBS1:39:1419'04"+45:39
18.Alix VERDINFRA7109BO Givry SO1:39:4919'11"+46:14
19.Elsa EXPERTFRA0109RA O'BUGEY1:59:3422'59"+1:05:59
20.Sandra BESTELFRA9105IF COLE2:12:1325'25"+1:18:38
NCLIngvild TORGERSENNORHalden SK
NCLKatinka BRURBERGNORIF Sturla
NCLLéa DELAPORTEFRA5116CA ASO Sillery
NCLNarum ELDBJORGNORFossum IF
NCLTonje VASSENDNORPorsgrunn Orienteringslag
Top

D20   length 6500m  climb 195m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunvor Hov HØYDALNORFossum IF1:13:4311'20"
2.Laurine LOTERIEFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:26:2813'18"+12:45
3.Florence HAINESGBREUOC1:36:0414'46"+22:21
4.Benedicte Hald BJØRGUMNORKristiansand OK1:38:5515'13"+25:12
5.Marta ULVENSØENNOROL Tønsberg og Omegn1:39:0315'14"+25:20
6.Live Bredholt JØRGENSENNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb1:42:1315'43"+28:30
7.Malin EIJSINKSWEOK Linne1:42:4815'48"+29:05
8.Noemie ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE1:49:5516'54"+36:12
9.Heloïse GRAUERFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:50:1116'57"+36:28
10.Rosalind SHEPHERDGBREUOC1:50:3817'01"+36:55
11.Lucile CLOUARDFRA7807IF GO781:54:3717'37"+40:54
12.Guro VASSENDNORFossum IF1:54:4517'39"+41:02
13.Ellen KASTENSSONSWE0615AZ VSAO1:59:4218'24"+45:59
14.Alma TOIVONENFINKangasala SK2:04:2019'07"+50:37
15.Nathanaëlle GERBEAUXFRA7807IF GO782:11:3520'14"+57:52
16.Clara RIOU BENARDFRA8311AZ POLES3:02:1828'02"+1:48:35
17.Lucie LEBRUMENTFRA2704NM COBS3:20:5030'53"+2:07:07
NCLKamilla OLAUSSENNORFredrikstad Skiklubb
NCLKatrina MCLEODGBREUOC
NCLPia Skyttersaeter IVERSENNORHeming Orientering
Top

D21   length 6500m  climb 195m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mirjam HELLMÜLLERSUIOLG St. Gallen / Appenzell1:14:5911'32"
2.Anneke Hald BJØRGUMNORKristiansand OK1:19:5812'18"+4:59
3.Elsa JANSSONSWEJärla IF OK1:24:1212'57"+9:13
4.Fanny ROCHEFRA2606RA LOUP1:25:4213'11"+10:43
5.Bodil HOLMSTRÖMNORHalden SK1:26:2313'17"+11:24
6.Alice LEAKEGBREUOC1:31:2114'03"+16:22
7.Niina LAAKSOFINHiidenkiertäjät1:34:4914'35"+19:50
8.Nastia TRUBKINARUSNorthern Wind1:36:2714'50"+21:28
9.Natalia UKHORSKAYARUSNorthern Wind1:41:0315'32"+26:04
10.Jessica ORRGBREUOC1:41:5815'41"+26:59
11.Liudmila SAPRONENKOVARUSKoshaStye1:43:4015'56"+28:41
12.Synnøve LOFTHUSNORNTNUI1:43:4715'57"+28:48
13.Ida SVANBERGNORRøyken orienteringslag1:47:1416'29"+32:15
14.Ekaterina MINAKOVARUSOrienta-MosCompass1:52:0717'14"+37:08
15.Helen HANSTOCKGBRSevern Valley Orienteers1:52:3417'19"+37:35
16.Mairead ROCKEGBREUOC1:53:3317'28"+38:34
17.Ivana KNAUPOVAGERBraunschweiger MTV1:54:3917'38"+39:40
18.Aurelie IZARDFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:55:5117'49"+40:52
19.Chloe HAINESGBREUOC1:57:1418'02"+42:15
20.Aurélie KIRILOVFRA5906NO VALMO1:58:1818'12"+43:19
21.Maeva ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE2:05:3219'18"+50:33
22.Mathilde GRESSET-BOURGEOISFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio2:06:4019'29"+51:41
23.Eloise LOUVETFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY2:09:5719'59"+54:58
24.Sandra LEFUMATFRA3319AQ SMOG2:13:1920'30"+58:20
25.Marie COMPAGNONFRA7905PC NACO 792:14:2820'41"+59:29
26.Laetitia GRANDPREFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY2:16:2920'59"+1:01:30
27.Silvia MASFRACerdagne Capcir International Orienteering2:22:1921'53"+1:07:20
28.Pauline ESPIFRA5116CA ASO Sillery2:24:4322'15"+1:09:44
29.Emmanuelle GERBEAUXFRA6205NO O²2:28:3722'51"+1:13:38
30.Pauline ENDRESSFRA3502BR CRCO2:31:2323'17"+1:16:24
31.Marie-Emilie TEYSSEDREFRA7512IF RO'Paris2:38:2424'22"+1:23:25
32.Clotilde OSADCZUKFRA6307AU Balise 633:01:2227'54"+1:46:23
33.Manon RAVENELFRA6804AL COColmar3:16:5930'18"+2:02:00
34.Noémie DUPLESSISFRA5116CA ASO Sillery3:17:4030'24"+2:02:41
NCLBlanca FOIX SALLOESPUnio Excursionista Vic
NCLCharlotte WATSONGBREUOC
NCLElena RAKHMATULLINARUSAKFA
NCLEline DRAGENORKongsberg O-lag
NCLMara LEPORISUICare-Vevey Orientation
NCLMarie CLASQUINFRA5407LO SO Luneville
Top

D35   length 6500m  climb 195m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mari ANGELL-PETERSENNORFreidig Spk.1:32:0714'10"
2.Kari STRANDNORKongsberg O-lag1:34:1714'30"+2:10
3.Valerie VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:42:0515'42"+9:58
4.Kari Jussie LØNNINGNORIF Sturla1:46:5216'26"+14:45
5.Marianne PAULYFRA1705PC CMO1:48:2316'40"+16:16
6.Nathalie TANNOFRA8319AZ TOULON SNature1:51:4017'10"+19:33
7.Melanie HILTONGBRBAOC1:58:5418'17"+26:47
8.Celine RUIZFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:59:2618'22"+27:19
9.Audrey DUCHASSINFRA8105MP BOA Albi2:07:5719'41"+35:50
10.Anne-Claire LEMERCIERFRA5407LO SO Luneville2:17:2521'08"+45:18
11.Gwenola DE MINIACFRA3408LR AMSO342:21:4021'47"+49:33
12.Marian ROLDÁN PAREJAESPClub COMA2:39:3424'32"+1:07:27
13.Maud BARTHELEMYESPCOLMENAR2:45:3825'28"+1:13:31
14.Paloma FONTANA PÉREZESPCLUB ORIENTACION LOS CALIFAS2:53:4626'44"+1:21:39
15.Isabelle BROUSSEFRA8607PC Poitiers CO3:02:2428'03"+1:30:17
16.Manuela PIOGERFRA0109RA O'BUGEY3:02:3228'04"+1:30:25
17.Rose Marie MAIGREFRA4709AQ PSNO3:14:1129'52"+1:42:04
18.Karine VIEQUEFRA6208NO B.A3:17:2230'21"+1:45:15
NCLFaye PINKERIRLCork Orienteering Club
NCLKety COBOS BARRERAESPVeleta
NCLLaura TORRES GOMEZESPGrions Orientació
NCLMaica PEREZ RAMOSESPCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
NCLSandrine NOBLEFRA8105MP BOA Albi
Top

D40   length 5200m  climb 120m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hanne SANDSTADNORFreidig Spk.50:339'43"
2.Anne-lene Bakken ULSETHNORNydalens Skiklub1:00:5411'42"+10:21
3.Katy ARNAULTFRA7905PC NACO 791:03:1712'10"+12:44
4.Runa Lien BACKSTRØMNORHalden SK1:03:3912'14"+13:06
5.Anne Borgen STURØDNORNydalens Skiklub1:05:5212'40"+15:19
6.Berit Sofie WIKLUNDNORNydalens Skiklub1:06:1012'43"+15:37
7.Jenni ADAMSDENTisvilde Hegn OK1:09:3813'23"+19:05
8.Francine REPONDSUICare-Vevey Orientation1:13:3614'09"+23:03
9.Frauke Schmitt GRANNORHalden SK1:14:0314'14"+23:30
10.Astrid Kristin RUUDNORNittedal Orientering1:16:0714'38"+25:34
11.Marit EITHUNNORNittedal Orientering1:16:2314'41"+25:50
12.Anette Bjordal WIGAARDNOROppsal Orientering1:29:0217'07"+38:29
13.Stine ARNTZENNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb1:29:1817'10"+38:45
14.Florence BESTELFRA9105IF COLE1:29:5217'16"+39:19
15.Laurence DANNECKERFRA3913FC O'JURA1:34:0318'05"+43:30
16.Séverine LAMORFRA1705PC CMO1:34:0818'06"+43:35
17.Kristin EGERNORKongsberg O-lag1:34:2418'09"+43:51
18.Barbara Willkommen EIKENNORKongsberg O-lag1:37:4318'47"+47:10
19.Sylvie DOGUETFRA4705AQ N.O.R.D.1:46:4220'31"+56:09
20.Nathalie GUENINFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:55:1322'09"+1:04:40
21.Silke NAPPGERBraunschweiger MTV2:06:0724'15"+1:15:34
22.Virginie PRUVOSTFRA6208NO B.A2:16:4426'17"+1:26:11
23.Elena RIAÑO RIBOTAESPImperdible-Buff2:24:3127'47"+1:33:58
24.Lia LENAERSBELOmega2:27:3728'23"+1:37:04
25.Mercedes GARCIA GARCIAESPCOLMENAR2:37:2630'16"+1:46:53
NCLMarie-Agnès PIQUERAY-VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae Orientation SPA
Top

D45   length 4600m  climb 140m (64)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria JONSSONNORNydalens Skiklub51:5011'16"
2.Heidi ARNESENNORFreidig Spk.58:5112'47"+7:01
3.Sirra TOIVONENFINKangasala SK1:00:3713'10"+8:47
4.Gro Sandstad EIDSMONORFreidig Spk.1:01:4413'25"+9:54
5.Hanne-Kristin KVARMENORRøyken orienteringslag1:02:4013'37"+10:50
6.Sandra OLIVIERFRA7716IF BALISE 771:04:0413'55"+12:14
7.Anne MADSLIENNORNydalens Skiklub1:04:0613'56"+12:16
8.Synnove Lyssand SANDBERGNORNydalens Skiklub1:05:0314'08"+13:13
9.Barbara HUGELSHOFERSUICA Rosé1:08:3414'54"+16:44
10.Sara CAMPBELLGBRDeeside Hartford1:08:3514'54"+16:45
11.Beth NICOLAYSENIndividuals/No club1:09:0215'00"+17:12
12.Valérie HABERKORNFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:09:0315'00"+17:13
13.Anita DRAGENORKongsberg O-lag1:10:3815'21"+18:48
14.Mona Jacobsen MØLNVIKNORFreidig Spk.1:11:2015'30"+19:30
15.Claire VALCHERAFRA3810RA ORIENTALP1:11:2515'31"+19:35
16.Torunn Spets STORHOVNORFreidig - Storhov1:11:4215'35"+19:52
17.Kari MADSLIENNORNydalens Skiklub1:11:4415'35"+19:54
18.Christine PORTEFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:11:4615'36"+19:56
19.Baiba OZOLALATOrienteering Club MONA1:11:5915'38"+20:09
20.Lesley ROSSGBRSONA OC1:12:5515'51"+21:05
21.Monica Tørnqvist HALDENNORNydalens Skiklub1:13:3315'59"+21:43
22.Eva-lena JONSSONSWENyköpings OK1:14:1616'08"+22:26
23.Trine OLAUSSENNORFredrikstad Skiklubb1:14:4416'14"+22:54
24.Hilde VASSENDNORPorsgrunn Orienteringslag1:14:5116'16"+23:01
25.Ingrid Eide RAPPNORRaumar orientering1:15:0116'18"+23:11
26.Anne Berit BREDHOLTNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb1:16:3616'39"+24:46
27.Aari TALVERESTSK Mercury1:20:5617'35"+29:06
28.Laurence ROBYNFRA5906NO VALMO1:21:3417'43"+29:44
29.Maria WALLSTRÖMSWENyköpings OK1:21:4217'45"+29:52
30.Ida SYVERSENNORRøyken orienteringslag1:21:4417'46"+29:54
31.Inger STYRVOLDNORPorsgrunn Orienteringslag1:21:4917'47"+29:59
32.Valerie FIGUIEREFRA7109BO Givry SO1:22:4617'59"+30:56
33.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:23:2218'07"+31:32
34.Ingunn MIDTTUN GOADALNORLyn1:23:3718'10"+31:47
35.Eli Bonden KJORSVIKNORKongsberg O-lag1:27:2419'00"+35:34
36.Camille GIREFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:27:5119'05"+36:01
37.Teresa Angeles PÉREZ REDONDOESPClub COMA1:28:3019'14"+36:40
38.Beatrice BONORAFRA6906RA ALCO1:28:4919'18"+36:59
39.Lena PETTERSSONSWENyköpings OK1:36:2120'56"+44:31
40.Sylvie MARTINFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:38:0721'19"+46:17
41.Elisabeth HETLEVIKNORKongsberg O-lag1:40:3721'52"+48:47
42.Claire FRANETFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:42:4022'19"+50:50
43.Marie BONDIVENNEFRA6408AQ COOL1:45:2422'54"+53:34
44.Marielle MAYE-LASSERREFRA6408AQ COOL1:47:2223'20"+55:32
45.Denise WRIGHTGBRMar Orienteering Club1:49:1123'44"+57:21
46.Laurence ELIASFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:51:0324'08"+59:13
47.Annabelle GILLETFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:51:0524'08"+59:15
48.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELPégase CO1:53:2424'39"+1:01:34
49.Mollie NOHAVESWEOK Orion1:53:3324'41"+1:01:43
50.Irene DASILVAFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:53:5424'45"+1:02:04
51.Gabrielle MAGISBELC.O.Liège1:54:2124'51"+1:02:31
52.Odile BAYLEFRA7404RA ASO1:59:1725'55"+1:07:27
53.Marie-Noel COLINFRA1311PR Chat'O2:07:4227'45"+1:15:52
54.Murielle LOTERIEFRA5907NO T.A.D.2:07:4727'46"+1:15:57
55.Veronique RAVENELFRA6804AL COColmar2:10:2928'21"+1:18:39
56.Jannie NIELSENDENTisvilde Hegn OK2:11:3528'36"+1:19:45
57.Corinne BRESOLINFRA4704AQ AsCOPA2:34:0033'28"+1:42:10
58.Jane RODDERNORKongsberg O-lag2:34:3933'37"+1:42:49
59.Pilar MIGUEL PAGAZAURTUNDÚAESPCOTA2:52:3037'30"+2:00:40
60.Ingjerd VESTENGENNORLillomarka o-lag2:54:1437'52"+2:02:24
61.Ellen NIELSENNORStjordals-blink orientering2:57:1838'32"+2:05:28
NCLAna Maria MARTIN DEL RIOESPClub COMA
NCLJoëlle LAGROUEFRAABS-Aventure
NCLMaret VIIRAESTSK Mercury
Top

D50   length 4200m  climb 80m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Isabelle HELLMÜLLERSUIOLG St. Gallen / Appenzell42:1210'02"
2.Hazel DEANGBRFVO Springbank42:4310'10"+0:31
3.Kjersti HOVNORFossum IF50:5212'06"+8:40
4.Heidi FALCKNORIL Tyrving52:5012'34"+10:38
5.Helena CRUTCHLEYGBRHumberside & Lincolnshire Orienteers53:3412'45"+11:22
6.Tiri REBÅRDNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb54:3713'00"+12:25
7.Jane HALLIDAYGBRMoravian55:1213'08"+13:00
8.Kjersti SKANTZENORIL Tyrving55:3013'12"+13:18
9.Runa SKYTTERSAETERNORHeming Orientering57:1413'37"+15:02
10.Ragnhild HALDNORKristiansand OK58:2213'53"+16:10
11.Unn Hilde HEGGEDALNORKongsberg O-lag58:2813'55"+16:16
12.Daria LEPORISUICare-Vevey Orientation1:01:5714'45"+19:45
13.Kristin FLEISJENORNittedal Orientering1:03:3515'08"+21:23
14.Annie EDVARDSENSWEGöteborg-Majorna OK1:05:3615'37"+23:24
15.Eva SYVERSENNORRøyken orienteringslag1:05:5115'40"+23:39
16.May BRURBERGNORAs-UMB1:06:4015'52"+24:28
17.Susanne STERCHISUIOLV Hindelbank1:08:2416'17"+26:12
18.Bjørg Marit SOLLIENORTrollo1:11:5517'07"+29:43
19.Aline CAZELLEFRA4601MP FiNO461:12:0217'09"+29:50
20.Anne WESTERGÅRDNORVaregg Fleridrett1:12:2717'15"+30:15
21.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:12:3017'15"+30:18
22.Kay SEWARDESPRUMBO MADRID1:13:1817'27"+31:06
23.Catherine PONCETFRA3913FC O'JURA1:15:3117'58"+33:19
24.Caroline MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers1:16:0618'07"+33:54
25.Louise DUNNGBREborienteers1:16:3518'14"+34:23
26.Andrea SCHIWYAUSAustralopers1:17:1918'24"+35:07
27.Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE1:18:1918'38"+36:07
28.Sylvie RAYMONDAUDFRA3319AQ SMOG1:27:2020'47"+45:08
29.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:29:5321'24"+47:41
30.Janina JONAUSKIENELTUDevyni OSK2:01:5329'01"+1:19:41
31.Martine WIBARTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp2:03:1329'20"+1:21:01
32.Elin Sjødin DRANGENORAskoy Orienteering2:07:0730'15"+1:24:55
33.Lies BORGHSBELhamok2:16:5632'36"+1:34:44
34.Myriam AUDOUINFRA8104MP AOC2:17:2132'42"+1:35:09
NCLChristine VERDINFRA7109BO Givry SO
Top

D55   length 4200m  climb 80m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunta LEBEDOKALATAuseklis IK58:4113'58"
2.Bjørg SVANBERGNORRøyken orienteringslag58:5814'02"+0:17
3.Judy BURGEGBRLakeland Orienteering Club1:01:4014'40"+2:59
4.Jane CAMPBELLGBR7807IF GO781:02:1314'48"+3:32
5.Anita LAAKSONENFINRasti-Jyry1:04:2615'20"+5:45
6.Camille CUCHESUICare-Vevey Orientation1:06:0415'43"+7:23
7.Christine BONNETFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:06:2315'48"+7:42
8.Judith CHECKLEYESPTotana Nomads1:07:5516'10"+9:14
9.Cathrine NORVIKNORRøyken orienteringslag1:08:0416'12"+9:23
10.Hilary WOODAUSCentral Coast Orienteers1:08:4016'20"+9:59
11.Claudie BERJOANFRA3408LR AMSO341:10:0516'41"+11:24
12.Julia PRUDHOEAUSCentral Coast Orienteers1:11:0116'54"+12:20
13.Christine SCHOLZFRA8203MP SCOR1:14:0317'37"+15:22
14.Maggie ROACHGBRSLOW Luxembourg1:15:3918'00"+16:58
15.Trude KLYVEIndividuals/No club1:16:0618'07"+17:25
16.Margi FREEMANTLEAUSYarra Valley Orienteering Club1:18:0318'35"+19:22
17.Claire GROCFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:18:2618'40"+19:45
18.Bea ARNSUISCO Mendrisio1:26:5220'40"+28:11
19.Randi NILSTADNORIL Tyrving1:31:4521'50"+33:04
20.Chantal GOLMARDFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON1:31:5421'52"+33:13
21.Fiona HANSTOCKGBRSevern Valley Orienteers1:33:2922'15"+34:48
22.M-Christine GUIGNARDFRA7203PL CSEPNM1:45:0725'01"+46:26
23.Annemette GALLEDENGalle OK1:46:4225'24"+48:01
24.Antoinette GUIGUETFRA1303PR MARCO1:55:3627'31"+56:55
25.Murielle GESSONFRA8104MP AOC2:53:2241'16"+1:54:41
NCLCatherine BOELLEFRA6408AQ COOL
Top

D60   length 3200m  climb 70m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inger TILTNESNORIL Tyrving39:2612'19"
2.Christine HIRTERSUIOLG Bern50:3215'47"+11:06
3.Rita BAUMANNSUICORBUS54:0716'54"+14:41
4.Robyn PALLASAUSCentral Coast Orienteers59:2718'34"+20:01
5.Rudite STERNALATOK Sigulda1:01:1219'07"+21:46
6.Jan HARDYAUSAustralopers1:03:5719'59"+24:31
7.M-Reine OUDINFRA6804AL COColmar1:07:3121'05"+28:05
8.Michelle CALANDOTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:11:3822'23"+32:12
9.Jocelyne GARROSFRA6408AQ COOL1:17:0724'05"+37:41
10.Marie-Jeanne GERBEAUXFRA6205NO O²1:18:0924'25"+38:43
11.Inger EISMARKSWEIFK Göteborg1:31:1528'30"+51:49
12.Marcelline RIMETZFRA6208NO B.A1:43:3032'20"+1:04:04
13.Carmen PERONA MORALESESPValencia Orientación1:44:5632'47"+1:05:30
14.Catherine DUTERAGEFRA7807IF GO782:11:0940'59"+1:31:43
NCLFrançoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae Orientation SPA
NCLJocelyne LEMERCIERFRA5407LO SO Luneville
Top

D65   length 3200m  climb 70m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nelly DEVILLEFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY49:1815'24"
2.Sue HANDSGBRWimborne orienteers51:4416'09"+2:26
3.Bjørg KOCBACHNORBergens TF54:1316'56"+4:55
4.Monique DUBROCAFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS54:2116'59"+5:03
5.Judy ALLISONAUSRed Roos54:3517'03"+5:17
6.Patricia ASPINNZLCounties Manukau54:5817'10"+5:40
7.Edith BRANDSUIOLG Bern57:2217'55"+8:04
8.KatharinaMo BERGENORFreidig Spk.1:00:1518'49"+10:57
9.Gail GAGARINUSANew England OC1:00:1918'50"+11:01
10.Tove HOLMNOROrienteringsklubben Moss1:03:0119'41"+13:43
11.Carolyn MARRGBRMarrs1:03:2219'48"+14:04
12.Pauline WARDGBRDerwent Valley1:07:2921'05"+18:11
13.Francoise ROBERTFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT1:08:5021'30"+19:32
14.Annemarie EGLINSUICORBUS1:09:0921'36"+19:51
15.Ann SMITHGBRLakeland Orienteering Club1:10:5922'10"+21:41
16.Nicole GEOFFROYFRA3408LR AMSO341:17:1624'08"+27:58
17.Eva Marie GRANNOROk Øst Aurskog-Høland1:20:0325'00"+30:45
18.Diane FORDGBRLEI1:29:1527'53"+39:57
19.Ilona Austra VANDANALATAuseklis IK1:29:3527'59"+40:17
20.Mireille KIEFFERFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON1:32:1728'50"+42:59
21.Karin KIRKGBROD Frankton1:42:0031'52"+52:42
22.Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:50:5034'38"+1:01:32
NCLAnne Elvsaas MONORRøyken orienteringslag
Top

D70+   length 4100m  climb 25m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veronica CRAWFORDGBRWimborne orienteers1:43:3625'16"
2.Susan BIRKINSHAWGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club1:53:0727'35"+9:31
3.Lynette WALKERUSAWestern Connecticut Orienteering Club2:00:1529'19"+16:39
4.Hanne BRÆCKNORSmyle O-klubb2:03:3930'09"+20:03
5.Hilary SIMPSONGBRSONA OC2:04:2030'19"+20:44
6.A-Marie GROSJEANFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT2:06:0830'45"+22:32
7.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae Orientation SPA2:14:4232'51"+31:06
NCLGhislaine PIGERFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
NCLM-Luce DUBIEFFRA9006FC RAMBO
NCLTeresa GRIESPClub Orientacio Catalunya
Top

H10   length 2200m  climb 30m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Baptiste TALONFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS17:177'51"
2.Atle Nikolai WOLLONORKongsberg O-lag18:048'12"+0:47
3.Kasper Bakken ULSETHNORNydalens Skiklub19:008'38"+1:43
4.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae Orientation SPA20:159'12"+2:58
5.Johan EGERNORKongsberg O-lag20:259'16"+3:08
6.Yoann BONORAFRA6906RA ALCO22:0310'01"+4:46
7.Clement MONTEMONTFRA3810RA ORIENTALP22:2910'13"+5:12
8.Ilian VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN22:4610'20"+5:29
9.Emil GRØNLINORFreidig Spk.22:5410'24"+5:37
10.ARTHUR BRUNBORGNORNittedal Orientering24:5611'19"+7:39
11.Titouan PAULYFRA1705PC CMO25:3911'39"+8:22
12.Louison MENAFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio26:1111'54"+8:54
13.Gaby ARNAULTFRA7905PC NACO 7926:2111'58"+9:04
14.Timothy CRAWFORDNZLWellington Orienteering Club28:0212'44"+10:45
15.Elliot DANNECKERFRA3913FC O'JURA34:4915'49"+17:32
16.Estéban SANTFRA8105MP BOA Albi37:2417'00"+20:07
17.Lancelot GAILLARDFRA6307AU Balise 6338:1117'21"+20:54
18.Herman Lien BACKSTRØMNORHalden SK38:3617'32"+21:19
19.Jakob BACKER-TELLNESNORAsker Skiklubb41:2318'48"+24:06
20.Charly ARNAULTFRA7905PC NACO 7941:3618'54"+24:19
21.Lucas GILLARDFRA7716IF BALISE 7741:4018'56"+24:23
22.Vemund MØLNVIKNORFreidig Spk.43:1519'39"+25:58
NCLThomas SCHOULLERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck
Top

H12   length 3000m  climb 40m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Halvor Tørnqvist HALDENNORNydalens Skiklub22:177'25"
2.Simen Spets STORHOVNORFreidig - Storhov23:497'56"+1:32
3.Victor DANNECKERFRA3913FC O'JURA24:288'09"+2:11
4.Philip CARLSSONSWENyköpings OK24:308'10"+2:13
5.Lucas STANGEGAARD PÉREZESPClub COMA24:598'19"+2:42
6.Jonas GRØNLINORFreidig Spk.25:108'23"+2:53
7.Villhelm TOIVONENFINKangasala SK25:468'35"+3:29
8.Lucas MONTEMONTFRA3810RA ORIENTALP25:568'38"+3:39
9.Henrik STURØDNORNydalens Skiklub26:368'52"+4:19
10.HERMAN BRUNBORGNORNittedal Orientering27:109'03"+4:53
11.Vegard KITTILSENNORFreidig Spk.27:519'17"+5:34
12.Vetle DRAGENORKongsberg O-lag27:599'19"+5:42
13.Mathias KJÆRNER-SEMBNORVaregg Fleridrett28:549'37"+6:37
14.Tommy DELENNEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV30:4510'15"+8:28
15.Sondre YTTERBØNORAsker Skiklubb31:3410'31"+9:17
16.Alistair CHAPMANGBRMar Orienteering Club33:2111'06"+11:04
17.Lars SANDSTADNORFreidig Spk.34:0011'19"+11:43
18.Peder Bonden KJORSVIKNORKongsberg O-lag36:2512'08"+14:08
19.Emil WALLSTRÖMSWENyköpings OK36:4112'13"+14:24
20.Hugo COLINFRA1311PR Chat'O39:5313'17"+17:36
21.Angelo SIENAFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS40:5513'38"+18:38
22.Trygve OSNORFørde IL41:2213'47"+19:05
23.Simon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae Orientation SPA42:2614'08"+20:09
24.Isak JONSSONNORNydalens Skiklub43:2214'27"+21:05
25.Jakob TORGERSENNORHalden SK43:3814'32"+21:21
26.Marcis ZARINSLATOrienteering Club MONA46:3015'30"+24:13
27.Edvard EKBERGNORKongsberg O-lag48:1916'06"+26:02
28.Elio COSTEFRA2105BO ADOChenôve53:4917'56"+31:32
29.Vincent FIORUCCIFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:10:2423'28"+48:07
NCLTore MARKHUSNORVerdal OK
Top

H14   length 3300m  climb 40m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Oskar Spets STORHOVNORFreidig - Storhov29:208'53"
2.Guilhem ELIASFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV30:359'16"+1:15
3.Carl CARLSSONSWENyköpings OK30:589'23"+1:38
4.Tord STRANDNORKongsberg O-lag32:359'52"+3:15
5.Pedro STANGEGAARD PÉREZESPClub COMA32:409'53"+3:20
6.Håkon STURØDNORNydalens Skiklub34:4210'30"+5:22
7.Guilhem HABERKORNFRA2105BO ADOChenôve35:3710'47"+6:17
8.Arnault BESTELFRA9105IF COLE35:5910'54"+6:39
9.Jake CHAPMANGBRMar Orienteering Club37:0711'14"+7:47
10.Joseph WRIGHTGBRMar Orienteering Club37:4411'26"+8:24
11.Sølve DRAGENORKongsberg O-lag38:1211'34"+8:52
12.Elias JONSSONNORNydalens Skiklub38:3511'41"+9:15
13.Alexis BRESOLINFRA4704AQ AsCOPA40:5712'24"+11:37
14.William NILSSONSWENyköpings OK41:2912'34"+12:09
15.Henning KAPISCHKEGEROLV Potsdam41:4712'39"+12:27
16.Roméo DERIAZFRA2105BO ADOChenôve42:0212'44"+12:42
17.Anders Johan ROGNENORNittedal Orientering42:1012'46"+12:50
18.Arne KAPISCHKEGEROLV Potsdam42:3212'53"+13:12
19.Guillaume DELANGEFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS45:0513'39"+15:45
20.Sindre Vestengen LIANNORLillomarka o-lag46:1514'00"+16:55
21.Louis LAMORFRA1705PC CMO47:0314'15"+17:43
22.Hermund ULVENSØENNOROL Tønsberg og Omegn48:3214'42"+19:12
23.Mateo URVOYFRA6203NO A.RO.6250:0015'09"+20:40
24.Javier FERNANDEZ CASCALESESPImperdible-Buff50:2115'15"+21:01
25.Jon Herman ULVENSØENNOROL Tønsberg og Omegn53:0316'04"+23:43
26.Eliott GAUTHEY-FRANETFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:11:2821'39"+42:08
27.Juan SANZ ALEJANDREESPCLUB ORIENTACION LOS CALIFAS1:15:3322'53"+46:13
NCLAudun MIDTTUN SYSTADNORLyn
NCLMats EIDSMONORFreidig Spk.
NCLRasmus WALLSTRÖMSWENyköpings OK
NCLTheo LOUVETFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O
Top

H16   length 4100m  climb 80m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eevert TOIVONENFINKangasala SK39:419'40"
2.Gjermund Tørnqvist HALDENNORNydalens Skiklub42:3910'24"+2:58
3.Clement BATTISTAFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS43:2610'35"+3:45
4.Julien LAVILLEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV45:2311'04"+5:42
5.Markus KJÆRNER-SEMBNORVaregg Fleridrett46:3011'20"+6:49
6.Hallvard Arntzen FOSSNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb47:3311'35"+7:52
7.Olav Schmitt GRANNORHalden SK47:3511'36"+7:54
8.Herman KIRSTENORSkien OK49:3912'06"+9:58
9.Håkon Østraat SÆVAREIDNORHalden SK50:0712'13"+10:26
Peter NORDBRØDENNORHalden SK50:0712'13"+10:26
11.Lars Gustav ROGNENORNittedal Orientering50:5412'24"+11:13
12.Tarjei HOLONORFossum IF51:3212'34"+11:51
13.Petter MARKHUSNORVerdal OK53:0512'56"+13:24
14.Sigurd Bonden KJORSVIKNORKongsberg O-lag53:3713'04"+13:56
15.Are WIGAARDNOROppsal Orientering54:0313'10"+14:22
16.Samson DERIAZFRA2105BO ADOChenôve55:3813'34"+15:57
17.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega57:1813'58"+17:37
18.Titouan BASSETFRA2704NM COBS59:4214'33"+20:01
19.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O.Liège59:4314'33"+20:02
20.Antoine GUENINFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:00:0814'40"+20:27
21.Quentin PANNIERFRA7807IF GO781:00:3614'46"+20:55
22.William EKBERGNORKongsberg O-lag1:01:5015'04"+22:09
23.Matvey CHERNENKORUSAKFA1:01:5615'06"+22:15
24.Kjetil MØLNVIKNORFreidig Spk.1:04:4615'47"+25:05
25.Julian EXPERTFRA0109RA O'BUGEY1:05:1715'55"+25:36
26.Pablo FERNANDEZ CASCALESESPImperdible-Buff1:07:5916'34"+28:18
27.Gard DAHLENIndividuals/No club1:08:4016'44"+28:59
28.Guilhem PRATFRA3408LR AMSO341:08:5016'47"+29:09
Kim-André KJENES HAUGLANDNORVaregg Fleridrett1:08:5016'47"+29:09
30.Julien TALONFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:09:1116'52"+29:30
31.Trygve HEGGEDALNORKongsberg O-lag1:09:1516'53"+29:34
32.Antoine ROLLERFRA8404PR OPA1:09:2916'56"+29:48
33.Simon GODEFROYFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:15:0018'17"+35:19
34.Ruben JAMSINBELC.O.Liège1:16:2118'37"+36:40
35.Hugo COLINFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:16:3818'41"+36:57
36.Maxime BRESOLINFRA4704AQ AsCOPA1:20:5219'43"+41:11
37.Jorgen Teigen SOEGAARDNORKongsberg O-lag1:29:2321'48"+49:42
38.Alex LECHANUFRA5604BR COL1:30:3122'04"+50:50
39.Julien BERLANDFRA3809RA USSE CO1:56:1828'21"+1:16:37
NCLDjimy IMONFRAIndividuals/No club
NCLHåvard EIDSMONORFreidig Spk.
NCLMartin Sollie NÅTEDALNORTrollo
Top

H18   length 7100m  climb 145m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sven HELLMÜLLERSUIOLG St. Gallen / Appenzell58:258'13"
2.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega1:00:228'30"+1:57
3.Tobia PEZZATISUISCO Mendrisio1:02:378'49"+4:12
4.Anders Felde OLAUSSENNORHalden SK1:05:249'12"+6:59
5.Håvard OSNORFørde IL1:08:129'36"+9:47
6.Matthew ELKINGTONGBRSONA OC1:10:449'57"+12:19
7.William DELENNEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:11:2010'02"+12:55
8.Théo RAMBLIEREFRA4601MP FiNO461:15:2610'37"+17:01
9.Lucas TOULIER--ANCIANFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT1:17:0010'50"+18:35
10.Einar LOFTHUSNORLillehammer orienteringsklubb1:17:3410'55"+19:09
11.Lars BREDALENNORNittedal Orientering1:23:0911'42"+24:44
12.Jonas Madslien BAKKENNORNydalens Skiklub1:29:1312'33"+30:48
13.Romain FIGUIEREFRA7109BO Givry SO1:29:3112'36"+31:06
14.Eero TUOMAALAFINTuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.1:30:0812'41"+31:43
15.Aksel MADSLIENNORNydalens Skiklub1:31:3312'53"+33:08
16.Rowan CAPPERGBREborienteers1:31:4312'55"+33:18
17.Thomas MERIGUETFRA7807IF GO781:32:4913'04"+34:24
18.Mark MATTHEWSGBRBAOC1:34:0913'15"+35:44
19.Endre WIGAARDNOROppsal Orientering1:34:2813'18"+36:03
20.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega1:37:4913'46"+39:24
21.Henrik Nielsen SOLBERGNORStjordals-blink orientering1:38:5313'55"+40:28
22.Victor APOSTOLFRA4201RA NOSE1:40:0614'05"+41:41
23.Henrik EIJSINKNORAs-UMB1:41:3314'18"+43:08
24.Thibault PAULIENFRA0109RA O'BUGEY1:44:4814'45"+46:23
25.Jonas BURKHARDSUIOLG Cordoba1:47:0215'04"+48:37
26.Maxime BERGERFRA1705PC CMO1:47:0315'04"+48:38
27.Gary POWERGBRBAOC1:52:3715'51"+54:12
28.Xavier JORDAANGBRBAOC1:55:5116'19"+57:26
29.Shaun KELLYGBRBAOC1:56:2416'23"+57:59
30.Reiner VANDYKGBRBAOC2:00:2216'57"+1:01:57
NCLElias WIKLUNDNORNydalens Skiklub
NCLHarry BOSWELLGBRBAOC
NCLNathan LE GLANDFRA7404RA ASO
NCLRoyston GOODMANGBRBAOC
NCLThéo PICARDFRA2704NM COBS
DSQAymeric ROGERFRA7807IF GO78
Top

H20   length 8500m  climb 225m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathias DRAGENORKongsberg O-lag1:22:349'42"
2.Loïc MARTYFRA4601MP FiNO461:27:5710'20"+5:23
3.Jørgen MADSLIENNORNydalens Skiklub1:31:3510'46"+9:01
4.Dag LOFTHUSNORHamar Orienteringsklubb1:33:2910'59"+10:55
5.Marius SIAUDFRA8311AZ POLES1:35:2611'13"+12:52
6.Quentin PAGEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:37:2711'27"+14:53
7.Antoine STEPHANYFRA7807IF GO781:44:4312'19"+22:09
8.Jérémie THIÉBAUTBELC.O.Liège1:58:3313'56"+35:59
9.Romain TASSARTFRA6208NO B.A1:58:5613'59"+36:22
10.Laurent POSTIEAUXFRA8104MP AOC2:11:3615'28"+49:02
11.Quentin GARCIAFRA0109RA O'BUGEY2:22:5016'48"+1:00:16
12.Alvaro MAHOU MIGUELESPCOTA3:20:1523'33"+1:57:41
NCLStuart HANSTOCKGBRSevern Valley Orienteers
Top

H21   length 8900m  climb 210m (46)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Erik ANDERSSONSWEJärla IF OK1:07:017'31"
2.Mathias MILLINGERSWEJärla IF OK1:07:147'33"+0:13
3.Håkon Jarvis WESTERGÅRDSWEJärla IF OK1:10:057'52"+3:04
4.Alexander MINAKOVRUSOrienta-MosCompass1:12:208'07"+5:19
5.Mattias KARLSSONNORHalden SK1:13:548'18"+6:53
6.Flavio POLTÉRASUIQuack OK1:20:359'03"+13:34
7.Benet TOTUSAUSESPBADALONA ORIENTACIO1:24:549'32"+17:53
8.Desmond FRANSSENBELhamok1:25:419'37"+18:40
9.Ludovic RUIZFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:27:099'47"+20:08
10.J-Luc CHANDEZONFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:27:339'50"+20:32
11.Johannes Hov HØYDALNORNTNUI1:28:019'53"+21:00
12.Maxime GAUDUINFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:28:499'58"+21:48
13.Vincent FAILLARDFRA0109RA O'BUGEY1:29:5910'06"+22:58
14.Gregory BLOTFRA2407AQ POP1:30:5610'13"+23:55
15.Jostein TELLNESNORAsker Skiklubb1:31:5710'19"+24:56
16.Øyvind HELGERUDNORHalden SK1:32:3410'24"+25:33
17.Andy JACOUDFRA4201RA NOSE1:32:5010'25"+25:49
18.Simon GARDNERGBRAuld Reekie Orienteering Society1:33:4810'32"+26:47
19.Alexis GUIOTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:34:0710'34"+27:06
20.George MAVCHUNRUSNorthern Wind1:34:3610'37"+27:35
21.Laurent MARIACFRA4201RA NOSE1:35:4910'45"+28:48
22.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL Belgium1:38:4911'06"+31:48
23.Amadou SYLLAFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio1:42:1411'29"+35:13
24.Ivan RAMALIndividuals/No club1:46:1111'55"+39:10
25.Duncan GRASSIEGBRGrampian Orienteers1:47:0912'02"+40:08
26.Kirian MEYERFRA6804AL COColmar1:48:2512'10"+41:24
27.Adrien BOUDETFRA1799PC INDIVIDUEL1:54:0912'49"+47:08
28.Anton BORDYUKOVRUSKoshaStye1:56:0513'02"+49:04
29.Peter GARDNERGBRAuld Reekie Orienteering Society2:05:1314'04"+58:12
30.Stephan HAENELTGERSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:08:0614'23"+1:01:05
31.Daniel JIMENEZ GARCIAESPGrions Orientació2:08:3614'26"+1:01:35
32.Martin MOTTETFRA3502BR CRCO2:11:0814'44"+1:04:07
33.Sebastian WILDFRA2704NM COBS2:11:5114'48"+1:04:50
34.Gwendal POEDRASFRA5604BR COL2:21:1215'51"+1:14:11
35.Sébastien CATALONFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX2:21:5815'57"+1:14:57
36.Mathieu BIGANFRA6208NO B.A2:39:1417'53"+1:32:13
37.Michael LE MAISTREGBRBAOC2:43:1018'20"+1:36:09
38.Thomas LOQUETFRA5906NO VALMO3:00:5820'19"+1:53:57
NCLChristian Riddervold KAHRSNORFredrikstad Skiklubb
NCLEgil EDVARDSENSWEGöteborg-Majorna OK
NCLMats NORDBRØDENSWEJärla IF OK
NCLMatthew HALLIDAYGBRMoravian
NCLMorten Jarvis WESTERGÅRDSWEJärla IF OK
NCLOskar RØENNORVaregg Fleridrett
NCLPierre MAHIEUFRA5907NO T.A.D.
NCLStéphane LESUEURFRA5116CA ASO Sillery
Top

H35   length 8500m  climb 225m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marcus PINKERIRLCork Orienteering Club1:18:589'17"
2.Moises ROMO CARBONELLESPC.E.A.M. Ibi1:24:229'55"+5:24
3.Domenico LEPORISUICare-Vevey Orientation1:31:5910'49"+13:01
4.Pierre LAUTRETEFRA3319AQ SMOG1:33:1110'57"+14:13
5.Olli RANTAFINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:33:2210'59"+14:24
6.Olivier GUIGNARDFRA3408LR AMSO341:34:4411'08"+15:46
7.Vincent PICARDFRA3408LR AMSO341:36:4711'23"+17:49
8.Thomas COLLETERFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM1:42:2312'02"+23:25
9.Christophe CULLELLFRACerdagne Capcir International Orienteering1:43:1212'08"+24:14
10.Mikko PIRILÄFINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:45:4712'26"+26:49
11.Jocelyn COSTEFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:46:5912'35"+28:01
12.Guilhem SANTFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:47:0912'36"+28:11
13.Nicolas HAYERFRA8607PC Poitiers CO1:47:2412'38"+28:26
14.Francisco GARRIDOFRACerdagne Capcir International Orienteering1:52:2713'13"+33:29
15.Jan KNAUPGERBraunschweiger MTV1:53:4213'22"+34:44
16.Gautier FLANDRINFRA6208NO B.A1:56:0713'39"+37:09
17.Pedro FUENTE SÁNCHEZESPImperdible-Buff1:57:1813'48"+38:20
18.Olivier GELSOMINOIndividuals/No club1:58:4013'57"+39:42
19.Tom MCCOMISKIEGBRBAOC1:59:2914'03"+40:31
20.Hector LORENZO YUSTOSESPImperdible-Buff2:00:2814'10"+41:30
21.Sebastien MENAFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio2:02:5014'27"+43:52
22.Laurent FRAYSSINETFRA8104MP AOC2:04:1614'37"+45:18
23.Dimitri TASKYFRA3913FC O'JURA2:05:5214'48"+46:54
24.Gregory PRINSFRA6208NO B.A2:09:5915'17"+51:01
25.Raphael GOMMEFRAIndividuals/No club2:11:1215'26"+52:14
26.Tomas PEÑARANDA MARCOSESPCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA2:20:2716'31"+1:01:29
27.David BARESESP3408LR AMSO342:25:2117'06"+1:06:23
28.Craig ALEXANDERGBRBAOC2:29:3517'35"+1:10:37
29.Cyril MAIGREFRA4709AQ PSNO2:30:5317'45"+1:11:55
30.Vidar SOLBERGNORFredrikstad Skiklubb2:53:2520'24"+1:34:27
NCLFrancis DUPUYFRA8105MP BOA Albi
NCLThomas LEFUMATFRA3319AQ SMOG
Top

H40   length 7100m  climb 145m (53)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tomas EIDSMONORFreidig Spk.59:588'26"
2.Øyvind STOKSETHNORHalden SK1:01:008'35"+1:02
3.Carsten JOERGENSENDENTisvilde Hegn OK1:04:359'05"+4:37
4.Pål KITTILSENNORFreidig Spk.1:04:529'08"+4:54
5.Franck LOUVETFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O1:04:539'08"+4:55
6.Audrius SMILGIUSLTUAzuolas1:08:439'40"+8:45
7.Gerrit RODEGERSki-Club Helsa e.V.1:11:5810'08"+12:00
8.Bruno HABERKORNFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:13:2910'20"+13:31
9.Vegard GRØNLINORFreidig Spk.1:14:2910'29"+14:31
10.Odd STRANDNORKongsberg O-lag1:16:2610'45"+16:28
11.Thierry BESTELFRA9105IF COLE1:16:4910'49"+16:51
12.Luc BERBETTFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio1:19:3811'12"+19:40
13.Benoit VERDENALFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:21:2211'27"+21:24
14.Frédéric LAMORFRA1705PC CMO1:22:0111'33"+22:03
15.Marc AMAT MUNOZESP4705AQ N.O.R.D.1:22:1111'34"+22:13
16.David GAILLARDFRA6307AU Balise 631:25:0411'58"+25:06
17.Miguel Angel DURAN GARCIAESPCOLMENAR1:25:5212'05"+25:54
18.Craig CHAPMANGBRMar Orienteering Club1:26:0212'07"+26:04
19.Pål BACKSTRØMNORHalden SK1:26:0912'08"+26:11
20.Pascal MARTINFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:28:3012'27"+28:32
21.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae Orientation SPA1:28:3512'28"+28:37
22.Kyrre GRANNORFet olag1:29:2412'35"+29:26
23.Stephane PRUVOSTFRA6208NO B.A1:30:5312'48"+30:55
24.Emmanuel CHEVREUXFRA7109BO Givry SO1:32:0412'58"+32:06
25.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:32:0712'58"+32:09
26.Jan ESQUERRA LLUCIAESPUnio Excursionista Vic1:32:0812'58"+32:10
27.Preben JORGENSENDENTisvilde Hegn OK1:33:3513'10"+33:37
28.Evgeny CHERNENKORUSAKFA1:34:2813'18"+34:30
29.Espen WIGAARDNOROppsal Orientering1:34:4713'20"+34:49
30.Louis Marie ARNAULTFRA7905PC NACO 791:35:3013'27"+35:32
31.Jean-François VALLEIXFRA6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid631:35:4713'29"+35:49
32.Alexis PAULYFRA1705PC CMO1:38:4213'54"+38:44
33.Patrick GRANGAUDFRA2606RA LOUP1:39:4014'02"+39:42
34.Johan NOHAVESWEOK Orion1:42:4814'28"+42:50
35.Per Oivind EGERNORKongsberg O-lag1:42:5614'29"+42:58
36.Nicolas STEINFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:47:0815'05"+47:10
37.Martial URVOYFRA6203NO A.RO.621:48:2215'15"+48:24
38.Serge DUDOUTFRA2704NM COBS1:50:1615'31"+50:18
39.Benoît DUDOUTFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:50:5815'37"+51:00
40.Roman ELSENBELOmega1:55:2916'15"+55:31
41.Paul PEREIRA RIVEROESPClub COMA2:00:2316'57"+1:00:25
42.Mikael BARREFRA6307AU Balise 632:02:3817'16"+1:02:40
43.Christoph NAPPGERBraunschweiger MTV2:03:3817'24"+1:03:40
44.Bruno FIORUCCIFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY2:07:0017'53"+1:07:02
45.Olivier SCHOULLERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck2:08:2918'05"+1:08:31
46.Anthony STIRLANDGBR6408AQ COOL2:13:3118'48"+1:13:33
47.Eric PEUVOTFRA2704NM COBS2:30:5721'15"+1:30:59
48.Jean Philippe VACHERFRA5116CA ASO Sillery2:47:0423'31"+1:47:06
NCLChristophe LE GLANDFRA7404RA ASO
NCLGilles DANNECKERFRA3913FC O'JURA
NCLLaurent LESTARQUITFRA8105MP BOA Albi
NCLLeif Arne SKEINORFreidig Spk.
NCLSébastien HARELFRA2904BR Quimper 29
Top

H45   length 6300m  climb 140m (77)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Per OLAUSSENNORFredrikstad Skiklubb57:339'08"
2.Trond GJELSTADNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb58:579'21"+1:24
3.Pierre ELIASFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV59:279'26"+1:54
4.Jens Even STORHOVNORFreidig - Storhov59:309'26"+1:57
5.Kjetil BJØRLONORHalden SK59:409'28"+2:07
6.Hugues GILLARDFRA7716IF BALISE 771:03:0810'01"+5:35
7.Arne NÅTEDALNORTrollo1:05:0010'19"+7:27
8.Øystein HOLONORFossum IF1:06:5710'37"+9:24
9.Gregoire SCHRAGOSUICA Rosé1:08:0110'47"+10:28
10.Jo WIKLUNDNORNydalens Skiklub1:09:3311'02"+12:00
11.Eric VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:09:4311'03"+12:10
12.Frederic PORTOLEAUFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio1:09:4411'04"+12:11
13.Mikko TOIVONENFINKangasala SK1:14:1711'47"+16:44
14.Damien HUGUETFRA0109RA O'BUGEY1:14:1811'47"+16:45
15.Øystein RAPPNORRaumar orientering1:14:4111'51"+17:08
16.Tore BREDALENNORNittedal Orientering1:15:0611'55"+17:33
17.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae Orientation SPA1:17:0112'13"+19:28
18.Laurent BEGNYFRA2904BR Quimper 291:18:1912'25"+20:46
19.Eric BONDIVENNEFRA6408AQ COOL1:18:5612'31"+21:23
20.Arne Håkon JØRGENSENNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb1:19:5112'40"+22:18
21.Jean-Christophe COLINFRA1311PR Chat'O1:20:0812'43"+22:35
22.Nils Inge BRURBERGNORIF Sturla1:21:4112'57"+24:08
23.Patrick MITHOUARDFRA9105IF COLE1:21:5212'59"+24:19
24.Vegard HALDENNORNydalens Skiklub1:22:1013'02"+24:37
25.Christophe DIDYMEFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:23:0313'10"+25:30
Jan KJÆRNER-SEMBNORVaregg Fleridrett1:23:0313'10"+25:30
27.Laurent BONORAFRA6906RA ALCO1:25:0613'30"+27:33
28.Damien PAULETFRA3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT1:25:3513'35"+28:02
29.Philippe LACHAUMETTEFRA6503MP BIGORIENTATION1:26:0213'39"+28:29
30.Pascal FIGUIEREFRA7109BO Givry SO1:27:4513'55"+30:12
31.Eric POMETFRA8319AZ TOULON SNature1:29:0614'08"+31:33
32.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORSandnes IL - Rogaland1:31:2814'31"+33:55
33.Roger André VANEBONORKongsberg O-lag1:32:1314'38"+34:40
34.J-Francois LOTERIEFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:32:3614'41"+35:03
35.José Antonio GARCÍA PAREDESESPCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA1:33:0414'46"+35:31
36.Eric PARPALFRA8319AZ TOULON SNature1:34:1514'57"+36:42
37.Ole Petter HAUGENNORNydalens Skiklub1:34:3015'00"+36:57
38.Laurent BASSETFRA2704NM COBS1:34:3315'00"+37:00
39.Atis ZARINSLATOrienteering Club MONA1:34:4215'01"+37:09
40.Bjørn Axel GRANNORHalden SK1:36:0815'15"+38:35
41.Ole Edvard HJORTLANDNORLarvik1:36:1615'16"+38:43
42.Jon Erik KVARMENORRøyken orienteringslag1:36:3515'19"+39:02
43.Alain ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE1:37:1515'26"+39:42
44.Rune BRUNBORGNORNittedal Orientering1:37:4015'30"+40:07
45.Yannick GUILLOUFRA2904BR Quimper 291:38:0315'33"+40:30
46.Martin BURKHARDSUIOLG Cordoba1:38:2615'37"+40:53
47.Philippe PAPINFRA5906NO VALMO1:38:5615'42"+41:23
48.Bjorn Richard KIRSTENORSkien OK1:39:0115'43"+41:28
49.Juan Antonio LÓPEZ PÉREZESPClub COMA1:39:2815'47"+41:55
50.Olivier GUENINFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:40:2915'56"+42:56
51.Egil KJORSVIKNORKongsberg O-lag1:40:4515'59"+43:12
52.José Feliciano FERNÁNDEZ ARRIAGAESPImperdible-Buff1:41:2316'05"+43:50
53.Harald Alf EKBERGNORKongsberg O-lag1:43:5316'29"+46:20
54.Greg HULLIRLCork Orienteering Club1:44:3516'36"+47:02
55.Matthieu DELENNEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:44:3716'36"+47:04
56.Andres VIIRAESTSK Mercury1:45:5216'48"+48:19
57.Stein MARKHUSNORVerdal OK1:46:0816'50"+48:35
58.Michel LAGROUEFRAABS-Aventure1:48:3817'14"+51:05
59.Martin STANGEGAARD BJERGBYESPClub COMA1:48:4417'15"+51:11
60.Thierry VERMEERSCHFRA7807IF GO781:49:2717'22"+51:54
61.Atle WOLLONORKongsberg O-lag1:51:5717'46"+54:24
62.Bertrand PELLINFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:52:0617'47"+54:33
63.Johan IVARSSONNORFreidig Spk.1:54:0118'05"+56:28
64.Marc GEIRNARTFRA5906NO VALMO1:55:4318'22"+58:10
65.Terje Ulla EIKENNORKongsberg O-lag1:56:3018'29"+58:57
66.Stig Henning Maalen WIESTNOROL Vallset/Stange1:58:0818'45"+1:00:35
67.J-Luc THOMASSINFRA6906RA ALCO2:11:1720'50"+1:13:44
68.Christian DUTERAGEFRA7807IF GO782:24:0222'51"+1:26:29
69.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega2:43:1625'54"+1:45:43
NCLBård SOLBERGNORStjordals-blink orientering
NCLGjermund GRAVIRNORAsker Skiklubb
NCLJ-Michel TALONFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS
NCLJim OLAUSSENNORHalden SK
NCLJon Iver BAKKENNORNydalens Skiklub
NCLLars Stuland LARSENNORVaregg Fleridrett
NCLNicolas STUCKELBERGERFRA8405PR CS PERTUIS
NCLTrond FOSSNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb
Top

H50   length 4800m  climb 145m (54)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jon BJORGUMNORKristiansand OK43:459'06"
2.Patrick CASTELLOFRA6503MP BIGORIENTATION43:599'09"+0:14
3.Genadijus JONAUSKASLTUDevyni OSK49:4710'22"+6:02
4.Andres TALVERESTSK Mercury49:4910'22"+6:04
5.Luc MELISBELhamok50:0510'26"+6:20
6.Øyvind DRAGENORKongsberg O-lag50:0610'26"+6:21
7.Patrice MONTEMONTFRA3810RA ORIENTALP50:1510'28"+6:30
8.Dan NILSSONSWENyköpings OK50:4710'34"+7:02
9.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega51:0910'39"+7:24
10.Micke WALLSTRÖMSWENyköpings OK53:2611'07"+9:41
11.Mats HALLSWENyköpings OK53:3411'09"+9:49
12.Olav JOHANNESSENNORKolbotn & Skimt OL57:1011'54"+13:25
13.Michel MARTYFRA4601MP FiNO4657:3211'59"+13:47
14.Wiet LAENENBELhamok57:4712'02"+14:02
15.Pascal DUPRONFRA4704AQ AsCOPA58:3512'12"+14:50
16.Øyvind Roger HANSENNORRøyken orienteringslag59:3112'23"+15:46
17.Bruno PEANFRA3408LR AMSO3459:5812'29"+16:13
18.Per SANDBERGNORNydalens Skiklub1:00:0312'30"+16:18
19.Egil Wickstrand IVERSENNORHeming Orientering1:00:0912'31"+16:24
20.Gunnar VEASTADNORLillehammer orienteringsklubb1:00:5712'41"+17:12
21.Owen Jarvis WESTERGÅRDNORVaregg Fleridrett1:01:0812'44"+17:23
22.Luis MAHOU GARCÍAESPCOTA1:01:4612'52"+18:01
23.David SEWARDESPRUMBO MADRID1:02:3813'02"+18:53
24.Bjørn Victor LARSENNORKongsberg O-lag1:02:3913'03"+18:54
25.Bengt PETTERSSONSWENyköpings OK1:02:4113'03"+18:56
26.Markus STERCHISUIOLV Hindelbank1:04:3813'27"+20:53
27.Peteris ZARINSLATOrienteering Club MONA1:05:5013'42"+22:05
28.Gerard GADEAUFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:06:0413'45"+22:19
29.Svein-Erik SOEGAARDNORKongsberg O-lag1:09:4814'32"+26:03
30.Jürg HELLMÜLLERSUIOLG St. Gallen / Appenzell1:10:4714'44"+27:02
31.Stephen FELLBAUMGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club1:10:5014'45"+27:05
32.Henrik NIELSENDENTisvilde Hegn OK1:11:1514'50"+27:30
33.Pierre TERZIFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny1:11:3114'53"+27:46
34.Alain WATHELETBELC.O.Liège1:12:2815'05"+28:43
35.Filippo PEZZATISUISCO Mendrisio1:12:3015'06"+28:45
36.Per CARLSSONSWENyköpings OK1:13:3815'20"+29:53
37.Ainars LAGZDINSLATOrienteering Club MONA1:14:4315'33"+30:58
38.Jacques RAYMONDAUDFRA3319AQ SMOG1:14:5715'36"+31:12
39.Eric VANSPAUWENBEL8104MP AOC1:18:3216'21"+34:47
40.Gerald CRAWFORDNZLWellington Orienteering Club1:18:4416'24"+34:59
41.Espen RAASTADNORSkien OK1:19:5616'39"+36:11
42.Olav Amund HANANORTrollo1:24:4317'38"+40:58
43.J-Claude PRETETFRA7109BO Givry SO1:26:3818'02"+42:53
44.Andy CAMPBELLGBRDeeside Hartford1:29:5418'43"+46:09
45.Renaud GRANSARTFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:31:5119'08"+48:06
46.Jean-René BERLANDFRA3809RA USSE CO1:38:0420'25"+54:19
47.Daniel COFFEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:41:3221'09"+57:47
48.Kevin ROSSGBRSONA OC1:55:3424'04"+1:11:49
49.Raphael MEIERSUIBussola O.K1:58:0524'36"+1:14:20
50.Christian LECHANUFRA5604BR COL2:07:4826'37"+1:24:03
NCLDavid BRYANTGBRMar Orienteering Club
NCLDidier CAZELLEFRA4601MP FiNO46
NCLPhilippe RAVENELFRA6804AL COColmar
NCLSerge VERDINFRA7109BO Givry SO
Top

H55   length 5300m  climb 85m (49)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis CUCHESUICA Rosé55:5410'32"
2.Sören JONSSONNORNydalens Skiklub59:1111'10"+3:17
3.Martin DEANGBRFVO Springbank59:3811'15"+3:44
4.Pedro MAYOLESPMURCIA-O1:01:3311'36"+5:39
5.Alastair MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers1:02:0211'42"+6:08
6.Ted VAN GELDERMALSENAUSYarra Valley Orienteering Club1:03:2411'57"+7:30
7.Kati CEJKASUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG1:04:5512'14"+9:01
8.Asgeir EDVARDSENSWEGöteborg-Majorna OK1:06:2712'32"+10:33
9.Jean-Marie FATHFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:07:4212'46"+11:48
10.Philip EELESGBRSouthampton Orienteering Club1:07:4312'46"+11:49
11.Arne HEIKOOPNEDNMOLT1:10:2313'16"+14:29
12.Bernard PEISSARDSUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG1:10:4513'20"+14:51
13.Gila POLTERASUIQuack OK1:13:1113'48"+17:17
14.Fulgencio MARTINFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:15:4214'16"+19:48
15.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L1:15:5314'19"+19:59
16.Barry ELKINGTONGBRSONA OC1:17:0014'31"+21:06
17.Nick CAMPBELLGBR7807IF GO781:18:3614'49"+22:42
18.Torgeir STRANDHAGENNORRøyken orienteringslag1:19:2014'58"+23:26
19.J-Francois BATTISTAFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:19:3915'01"+23:45
20.Alan HALLIDAYGBRMoravian1:19:5915'05"+24:05
21.Jean-Michel GOFFINETBELBalise 101:21:2515'21"+25:31
22.Evaristo MINGUET DE TORRESESPClub COMA1:21:4915'26"+25:55
23.Robert TENEDOSFRA1202MP VO121:21:5315'26"+25:59
24.Robert BONHOMMEFRA6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid631:21:5815'27"+26:04
25.Richard BRISEPIERREFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT1:22:0615'29"+26:12
26.Laurent AUDOUINFRA8104MP AOC1:23:2815'44"+27:34
27.Eric BAUMANNFRA6408AQ COOL1:23:4215'47"+27:48
28.Philippe CASTIERFRA6208NO B.A1:24:4816'00"+28:54
29.Alf PETTERSENNORIL Tyrving1:25:1416'04"+29:20
30.Bernard PIQUERAYBELHermathenae Orientation SPA1:26:3016'19"+30:36
31.Jørn NORDBRØDENNORHalden SK1:26:3716'20"+30:43
32.Hélier WIBARTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:26:5116'23"+30:57
33.Jean-Claude SUTYFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny1:27:0016'24"+31:06
34.Ove DRANGENORAskoy Orienteering1:27:1316'27"+31:19
35.Peteris BLUMBERGSLATAuseklis IK1:27:4116'32"+31:47
36.Mike CAPPERGBRLimestone Cowboys1:29:5816'58"+34:04
37.Graham CAPPERGBREborienteers1:30:3017'04"+34:36
38.David ROACHGBRSLOW Luxembourg1:31:0117'10"+35:07
39.Jean-Marc MOSCHETTAFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio1:31:4717'19"+35:53
40.Jean-Luc BOELLEFRA6408AQ COOL1:44:5019'46"+48:56
41.Pierre GILLAINBELPégase CO1:49:4420'42"+53:50
42.Christian LIPNICKFRA8203MP SCOR1:52:1621'10"+56:22
43.David HANSTOCKGBRSevern Valley Orienteers2:02:1723'04"+1:06:23
44.Alain SAUTYSUICare-Vevey Orientation2:15:5425'38"+1:20:00
45.Christian KARPYNFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN2:17:2425'55"+1:21:30
46.Alain GROCFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp2:20:4226'32"+1:24:48
47.Johan VERWAESTBELhamok2:36:2029'29"+1:40:26
NCLChristian FALCKNORIL Tyrving
NCLDon SKANTZENORIL Tyrving
Top

H60   length 4100m  climb 80m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Svein JACOBSENNORTyrving NOR41:5910'14"
2.Jean-Luc CUCHESUICare-Vevey Orientation47:0311'28"+5:04
3.Karlis MAGONSLATAuseklis IK48:2011'47"+6:21
4.Christian ESCUDIEFRA8105MP BOA Albi48:3611'51"+6:37
5.Michel PARZYCHFRA3319AQ SMOG51:2712'32"+9:28
6.Juhani NIPPALAFINRasti-Jyry51:4512'37"+9:46
7.Andy HEMSTEDGBRHarlequins Erdington55:5513'38"+13:56
8.Arne TILTNESNORIL Tyrving56:1013'41"+14:11
9.Andris TAUVENSLATAuseklis IK57:1213'57"+15:13
10.Robert ELSONAUSAustralopers57:3114'01"+15:32
11.John BRITTONGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club57:4514'05"+15:46
12.Dave MARRGBRMarrs58:0814'10"+16:09
13.Kjell SVANBERGNORRøyken orienteringslag58:5514'22"+16:56
14.Lars KLYVEIndividuals/No club59:0114'23"+17:02
15.Poul Erik CHRISTENSENDENHorsens OK59:2914'30"+17:30
16.Nicholas DENTAUSCentral Coast Orienteers59:5714'37"+17:58
17.Janis BULSLATAuseklis IK1:00:0714'39"+18:08
18.J-Claude MENUTFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:01:4315'03"+19:44
19.Jose FONT GARCIAESPValencia Orientación1:05:3515'59"+23:36
20.Bernard OUDINFRA6804AL COColmar1:07:0716'22"+25:08
21.Bent GALBORGENNORSkaukameratene OL1:07:4516'31"+25:46
22.Francis TERRINFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:09:0216'50"+27:03
23.Dominique GOLMARDFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON1:09:3116'57"+27:32
24.Roger STEINGBRSwansea Bay Orienteering Club1:11:4817'30"+29:49
25.J-Pierre CALANDOTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:12:4517'44"+30:46
26.Martin CHECKLEYESPTotana Nomads1:16:3318'40"+34:34
27.Jacob HYGENNORFreidig Spk.1:17:4518'57"+35:46
28.Colin PRICEAUSCentral Coast Orienteers1:19:5819'30"+37:59
29.Robert BASTARDFRA6911RA CSMR1:21:3019'52"+39:31
30.Paul PRUDHOEAUSCentral Coast Orienteers1:26:0220'59"+44:03
31.Jean-Paul GERBEAUXFRA6205NO O²1:26:0621'00"+44:07
32.Ole GALLEDENGalle OK1:27:3621'21"+45:37
33.Giorgio BERNASCONISUISCO Mendrisio1:29:0221'42"+47:03
34.Alain FOURGASSIEFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:37:3223'47"+55:33
35.Michel MASSONFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:38:3024'01"+56:31
36.Bjørn Gunnar AASENNORRøyken orienteringslag1:43:4025'17"+1:01:41
37.Georges JOUZEAUFRA7404RA ASO1:48:5926'34"+1:07:00
38.J-Paul KIEFFERFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON1:54:2827'55"+1:12:29
39.Ian GILLIVERGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club1:56:3628'26"+1:14:37
40.Jean-Pierre THOLLETFRA8104MP AOC3:00:4844'05"+2:18:49
NCLJ-Paul BAILLEULFRA6009PI coc
Top

H65   length 4100m  climb 80m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mike HAMPTONGBRRugby Droobers O.C.54:2713'16"
2.Per Reidulf HOLMNOROrienteringsklubben Moss55:5513'38"+1:28
3.J-Pierre PONCETFRA3913FC O'JURA56:0713'41"+1:40
4.Peter GAGARINUSANew England OC56:5413'52"+2:27
5.Llmars LIMBENSLATOK Sigulda57:3714'03"+3:10
6.Ingemar LINDBLOMSWEIFK Göteborg59:5114'35"+5:24
7.Bob PINKERIRLCork Orienteering Club1:09:3616'58"+15:09
8.Christian GOLMARDFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON1:11:3317'27"+17:06
9.Michel SOLFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:11:5817'33"+17:31
10.Roger SMITHGBRLakeland Orienteering Club1:15:5118'30"+21:24
11.Roland HIRTERSUIOLG Bern1:15:5618'31"+21:29
12.Robert ALLISONAUSRed Roos1:16:2218'37"+21:55
13.Torodd OSNORFørde IL1:20:2719'37"+26:00
14.Bernard LEMERCIERFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:22:4420'10"+28:17
15.Gerard GEOFFROYFRA3408LR AMSO341:23:3520'23"+29:08
16.Eric WAINWRIGHTAUSRed Roos1:26:2321'04"+31:56
17.J-Michel DUBROCAFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:29:4621'53"+35:19
18.Stephen BERESFORDGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club1:37:3323'47"+43:06
19.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae Orientation SPA1:42:2124'57"+47:54
20.Joël DELALANDEFRA3506BR CFCO2:01:3329'38"+1:07:06
21.Ladislav KOCBACHNORBergens TF2:22:4134'48"+1:28:14
NCLWayne ASPINNZLCounties Manukau
Top

H70+   length 4100m  climb 25m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hans Rudolf BRANDSUIOLG Bern57:2714'00"
2.Peter EGLINSUICORBUS1:11:4617'30"+14:19
3.Stig BERGENORFreidig Spk.1:15:1318'20"+17:46
4.Asbjoern BRAECKNORSmyle O-klubb1:15:4018'27"+18:13
5.Simon FORDGBRLEI1:18:3219'09"+21:05
6.Guntis UPACERSLATAuseklis IK1:19:1719'20"+21:50
7.George WALKERUSAWestern Connecticut Orienteering Club1:20:3519'39"+23:08
8.Steve BURGEGBRLakeland Orienteering Club1:22:0120'00"+24:34
9.Roger HAILEYGBRNapton orienteering club1:24:3020'36"+27:03
10.Trevor SIMPSONGBRSONA OC1:26:5821'12"+29:31
11.Gerard ASSANTEFRA1303PR MARCO1:27:4421'23"+30:17
12.Roger DUBIEFFRA9006FC RAMBO1:28:0821'29"+30:41
13.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:28:2621'34"+30:59
14.Ernst BAUMANNSUICORBUS1:28:5121'40"+31:24
15.Olav MONORRøyken orienteringslag1:34:5623'09"+37:29
16.Michel GUIGUETFRA1303PR MARCO1:35:3223'18"+38:05
17.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae Orientation SPA1:36:4023'34"+39:13
Pierre GROSJEANFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT1:36:4023'34"+39:13
19.Carles LLADOESPClub Orientacio Catalunya1:42:4825'04"+45:21
20.Amund HERREBRØDENNOROk Øst Aurskog-Høland1:47:2626'12"+49:59
21.J-Raymond DRAULTFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 871:48:1126'23"+50:44
22.Karl MOLSGERHansa Simmerath1:58:2628'53"+1:00:59
23.Henri REPONDSUICare-Vevey Orientation1:58:4628'58"+1:01:19
24.Albert PIGERFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS2:01:2129'35"+1:03:54
25.Per FERSNESNORSmyle O-klubb2:11:3632'05"+1:14:09
26.Brian WARDGBRDerwent Valley2:39:2938'53"+1:42:02
NCLDavid MAWDSLEYGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club
Top

Jalonné   length 2600m  climb 15m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ragnhild Øfsthus GRAVIRNORAsker Skiklubb16:486'27"
2.Sigrid Schmitt GRANNORHalden SK22:078'30"+5:19
3.Una KITTILSENNORFreidig Spk.22:148'33"+5:26
4.Lauritz BRUNBORGNORNittedal Orientering23:489'09"+7:00
5.Ella SANDSTADNORFreidig Spk.26:0710'02"+9:19
6.Benjamin LEMBEZATFRA6408AQ COOL26:3310'12"+9:45
7.Célestin DUPUYFRA8105MP BOA Albi27:3710'37"+10:49
8.Aurore GAILLARDFRA6307AU Balise 6328:3611'00"+11:48
9.Jana KNAUPGERBraunschweiger MTV29:4911'28"+13:01
10.Marie EGERNORKongsberg O-lag31:3712'09"+14:49
11.Jon STRANDNORKongsberg O-lag31:3812'10"+14:50
12.Maria CHERNENKORUSAKFA31:3912'10"+14:51
13.Rube ELSENBELPass'O - Individuel32:0012'18"+15:12
14.Astrid Juli YTTERBØNORAsker Skiklubb34:1513'10"+17:27
15.Matthew CRAWFORDNZLWellington Orienteering Club34:2713'15"+17:39
16.Lucie COLINFRA5407LO SO Luneville34:4113'20"+17:53
17.Roméo COSTEFRA2105BO ADOChenôve34:4413'21"+17:56
18.Simon JÖRGENSENDENTisvilde Hegn OK36:3114'02"+19:43
19.Jeanne VACHERFRA5116CA ASO Sillery37:3714'28"+20:49
20.Tora KITTILSENNORFreidig Spk.38:2214'45"+21:34
21.Gaspard RUIZFRA8105MP BOA Albi39:4815'18"+23:00
22.Aksel TORGERSENNORHalden SK47:4118'20"+30:53
23.Colin SCHOULLERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck48:4218'43"+31:54
24.Thore NAPPGERBraunschweiger MTV57:4422'12"+40:56
25.Jonas KNAUPGERBraunschweiger MTV57:4822'13"+41:00
NCLAndres LOPEZ MARTINESPClub COMA
NCLJonathan JÖRGENSENDENTisvilde Hegn OK
NCLLeïla MORARDFRA2105BO ADOChenôve
Top

Open 1   length 4500m  climb 90m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marianne Riddervold KAHRSNORFredrikstad Skiklubb50:4211'15"
2.Linda SOLBERGNORFredrikstad Skiklubb52:0811'35"+1:26
3.Mark HEIKOOPNEDIndividuals/No club52:1011'35"+1:28
4.Enric REGIDOR PERONAESPValencia Orientación1:02:3113'53"+11:49
5.Alexandre PELICOT7716IF BALISE 771:08:5915'19"+18:17
6.Philippe GIRAUDFRAPass'O - Individuel1:09:4415'29"+19:02
7.Serge BARDOUILFRAIndividuals/No club1:20:5617'59"+30:14
8.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega1:21:2618'05"+30:44
9.Yannick LEMBEZATFRA6408AQ COOL1:29:5619'59"+39:14
10.Simon HILLNORNTNUI1:35:4921'17"+45:07
11.Patrick SALANÇONFRAIndividuals/No club1:37:0521'34"+46:23
12.Luis ECHEVARRIAESPPass'O - Individuel1:49:4524'23"+59:03
13.Richard PRIVATFRA6307AU Balise 631:51:1024'42"+1:00:28
14.Jennifer BOEYKENSBELOmega2:07:4728'23"+1:17:05
15.Genevieve PISSARTBELC.O.Liège2:18:4630'50"+1:28:04
16.Flor DE SAGARRAESPPass'O - Individuel3:21:5844'52"+2:31:16
NCLBørge STYRVOLDNORPorsgrunn Orienteringslag
NCLCathy FREYFRAIndividuals/No club
NCLMarit KIRKNES KAHRSNORPass'O sans Cmed
Top

Open 2   length 3300m  climb 40m (53)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Helge Tiger HAUGLANDNORVaregg Fleridrett33:1710'05"
2.Hedda VONENNORNittedal Orientering37:1811'18"+4:01
3.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL Belgium38:0811'33"+4:51
4.Christian KJENES HAUGLANDNORVaregg Fleridrett39:3311'59"+6:16
5.Torbjørn KULLERUDNORSarpsborg OL39:3511'59"+6:18
6.Anna ULVENSØENNOROL Tønsberg og Omegn40:5512'23"+7:38
7.Lucas LAGROUEFRAABS-Aventure42:3312'53"+9:16
8.Anne Line Teigen SOEGAARDNORNTNUI45:2813'46"+12:11
9.Daniel KRISTOFFERSENNORRøyken orienteringslag47:1714'19"+14:00
10.Magali LEFEVREFRA2105BO ADOChenôve47:2614'22"+14:09
11.Mari TUOMAALAFINTuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.48:3814'44"+15:21
12.Vincent EIJSINKNORAs-UMB48:5414'49"+15:37
13.Florence COSTEFRA2105BO ADOChenôve49:2614'58"+16:09
14.Kristian NØSSNORRøyken orienteringslag50:4215'21"+17:25
15.Anne Grethe GUSTAVSENNORNittedal Orientering51:2115'33"+18:04
16.Eldri HOLOFRAIndividuals/No club51:4115'39"+18:24
17.Jon MOHOLTHNORKongsberg O-lag52:4515'59"+19:28
18.Monica NORDBRØDENNORHalden SK53:3716'14"+20:20
19.Hilde MOHOLTHNORKongsberg O-lag53:4216'16"+20:25
20.Agathe MEMIERFRAIndividuals/No club56:5917'16"+23:42
21.Jonathan ABDELKADERFRAPass'O - Individuel59:5818'10"+26:41
22.Esteban PEREESPIndividuals/No club1:00:2018'16"+27:03
23.Eric SIENAFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:00:3018'20"+27:13
24.Pierre LEPAGNEYFRAPass'O - Individuel1:00:4418'24"+27:27
25.Valérie GOUTTE-TOQUETFRAIndividuals/No club1:01:2818'37"+28:11
26.Monica CARLSSONSWENyköpings OK1:01:4818'43"+28:31
27.Annika HALLSWENyköpings OK1:01:5118'44"+28:34
28.Erna Elisabeth GERMANNDENHorsens OK1:01:5918'46"+28:42
29.Coralie SCHOULLERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:02:1518'51"+28:58
30.Kjersti TANNVIKNORFreidig Spk.1:02:1718'52"+29:00
31.Julia BERJOANFRA3408LR AMSO341:05:0619'43"+31:49
32.Diana MARTÍNEZ TORNEROESPValencia Orientación1:05:2619'49"+32:09
33.Gilbert MERENCIANOFRAPass'O - Individuel1:05:5419'58"+32:37
34.Vanessa DALOZFRA3913FC O'JURA1:07:3720'29"+34:20
35.Per Anders YTTERBØNORAsker Skiklubb1:08:1820'41"+35:01
36.Andreas KAPISCHKEGEROLV Potsdam1:09:3921'06"+36:22
37.Marie GAILLARDFRA6307AU Balise 631:09:5521'11"+36:38
38.Chevelle SANDSNZLCounties Manukau1:11:2521'38"+38:08
39.Marie LEMBEZATFRA6408AQ COOL1:15:1222'47"+41:55
40.Maria Jesús CASCALES NICOLÁSESPImperdible-Buff1:23:1025'12"+49:53
41.Caroline ANSELME-MOIZANFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:23:1425'13"+49:57
42.Amandine FRATINOFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:26:2126'09"+53:04
43.Isabelle DANELONFRA2904BR Quimper 291:28:5226'55"+55:35
44.Béatrie DUPLESSISIndividuals/No club1:38:4329'54"+1:05:26
45.Muriel BLANCHARDFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:41:4730'50"+1:08:30
46.Karine GUIGNARDFRA3408LR AMSO341:45:5332'05"+1:12:36
NCLAnthony KILSHAWGBRBAOC
NCLHelga M. BACKERNORAsker Skiklubb
NCLJames STEWARTGBRBAOC
NCLMyriam GELSOMINOFRAIndividuals/No club
NCLRita KIRSTENORSkien OK
NCLSolveig KAPISCHKEGEROLV Potsdam
NCLThomas SWANGBRBAOC
Top

Open 3   length 2200m  climb 30m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Åse Marit HANSENNORNittedal Orientering20:309'19"
2.Inger BJERGANORVaregg Fleridrett21:349'48"+1:04
3.Pierre BOULENC-GOCFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp22:4210'19"+2:12
4.Maëva LEMBEZATFRA6408AQ COOL28:4813'05"+8:18
5.Unni HERREBRØDENNOROk Øst Aurskog-Høland36:2316'32"+15:53
6.Jane STIRLANDGBR6408AQ COOL43:5519'57"+23:25
7.Signe HOLOFRAIndividuals/No club47:0121'22"+26:31
8.Daniel MAHOU MIGUELESPCOTA51:0423'12"+30:34
Top

Total

Kongsberg O-lag44
Nydalens Skiklub31
Freidig Spk.29
Halden SK26
Individuals/No club19
Røyken orienteringslag19
2105BO ADOChenôve18
Nittedal Orientering18
3308AQ SAGC CESTAS17
Omega17
8105MP BOA Albi16
Nyköpings OK16
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV14
BAOC14
5116CA ASO Sillery13
6408AQ COOL13
7807IF GO7813
3408LR AMSO3412
2704NM COBS11
Club COMA11
Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb11
Varegg Fleridrett11
6208NO B.A10
9105IF COLE10
Hermathenae Orientation SPA10
5402LO SCAPA NANCY9
Asker Skiklubb9
Fredrikstad Skiklubb9
1705PC CMO8
3913FC O'JURA8
5407LO SO Luneville8
6804AL COColmar8
7109BO Givry SO8
9502IF ACBeauchamp8
Auseklis IK8
Care-Vevey Orientation8
EUOC8
IL Tyrving8
0109RA O'BUGEY7
3105MP TOAC Orientatio7
6307AU Balise 637
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY7
8104MP AOC7
Braunschweiger MTV7
Imperdible-Buff7
Pass'O - Individuel7
Tisvilde Hegn OK7
3319AQ SMOG6
6906RA ALCO6
C.O.Liège6
Central Coast Orienteers6
Fossum IF6
hamok6
Järla IF OK6
Manchester and District Orienteering Club6
Mar Orienteering Club6
Orienteering Club MONA6
Porsgrunn Orienteringslag6
SONA OC6
2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON5
4601MP FiNO465
5703LO T.A. Fameck5
5906NO VALMO5
5907NO T.A.D.5
6913RA CRAPAHUT5
7404RA ASO5
7703IF CSLG MELUN5
7905PC NACO 795
Freidig - Storhov5
Kangasala SK5
Raumar orientering5
SCO Mendrisio5
Stjordals-blink orientering5
1311PR Chat'O4
2904BR Quimper 294
3810RA ORIENTALP4
4704AQ AsCOPA4
7716IF BALISE 774
AKFA4
CORBUS4
Cork Orienteering Club4
COTA4
Heming Orientering4
IF Sturla4
Kristiansand OK4
Lakeland Orienteering Club4
Northern Wind4
NTNUI4
OL Tønsberg og Omegn4
OLG Bern4
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell4
OLV Potsdam4
Oppsal Orientering4
Severn Valley Orienteers4
SK Mercury4
Skien OK4
Trollo4
Valencia Orientación4
Verdal OK4
1303PR MARCO3
1905LI Corrèze C.O3
4201RA NOSE3
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS3
5604BR COL3
6205NO O²3
8319AZ TOULON SNature3
ABS-Aventure3
As-UMB3
Australopers3
CA Rosé3
Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering3
CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA3
COLMENAR3
Counties Manukau3
Eborienteers3
Førde IL3
Göteborg-Majorna OK3
Lillomarka o-lag3
Lyn3
Moravian3
OK Orion3
Ok Øst Aurskog-Høland3
Red Roos3
Sandnes IL - Rogaland3
Smyle O-klubb3
Wellington Orienteering Club3
1403NM O. CAENNAISE2
2109BO A.S.Quetigny2
2606RA LOUP2
3502BR CRCO2
3809RA USSE CO2
4705AQ N.O.R.D.2
4709AQ PSNO2
6203NO A.RO.622
6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid632
6503MP BIGORIENTATION2
8203MP SCOR2
8311AZ POLES2
8404PR OPA2
8607PC Poitiers CO2
9006FC RAMBO2
Askoy Orienteering2
Auld Reekie Orienteering Society2
Bergens TF2
Club Orientacio Catalunya2
CLUB ORIENTACION LOS CALIFAS2
Darlington Orienteers2
Deeside Hartford2
Derwent Valley2
Devyni OSK2
FVO Springbank2
Galle OK2
Grions Orientació2
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat2
Horsens OK2
IFK Göteborg2
KoshaStye2
Larvik2
LEI2
Lillehammer orienteringsklubb2
Marrs2
New England OC2
OK Sigulda2
OL Vallset/Stange2
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG2
OLG Cordoba2
OLV Hindelbank2
Orienta-MosCompass2
Orienteringsklubben Moss2
Pégase CO2
Quack OK2
Rasti-Jyry2
RUMBO MADRID2
SLOW Luxembourg2
Totana Nomads2
TROL Belgium2
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.2
Tyrving NOR2
Unio Excursionista Vic2
Western Connecticut Orienteering Club2
Wimborne orienteers2
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club2
0615AZ VSAO1
1202MP VO121
1799PC INDIVIDUEL1
2407AQ POP1
3506BR CFCO1
3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT1
6009PI coc1
6911RA CSMR1
7203PL CSEPNM1
7403RA CSA-EMHM1
7512IF RO'Paris1
7720IF TOM MEAUX1
8405PR CS PERTUIS1
8702LI ORIENTATION 871
Azuolas1
BADALONA ORIENTACIO1
Balise 101
Bussola O.K1
C.E.A.M. Ibi1
Fet olag1
Grampian Orienteers1
Hamar Orienteringsklubb1
Hansa Simmerath1
Harlequins Erdington1
Hiidenkiertäjät1
Humberside & Lincolnshire Orienteers1
K.O.L1
Kolbotn & Skimt OL1
Limestone Cowboys1
MURCIA-O1
Napton orienteering club1
NMOLT1
OD Frankton1
OK Linne1
Pass'O sans Cmed1
Rugby Droobers O.C.1
Sarpsborg OL1
Skaukameratene OL1
Ski-Club Helsa e.V.1
Southampton Orienteering Club1
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1
Swansea Bay Orienteering Club1
Vegårshei IL1
Veleta1
Total: 1076