clublogo
index

O'Tramontane
La Quillane 15.7.2013
O'Tramontane

Last updated: 27.07.2013 14:43:00Contact/Remarks: otramontane@laposte.net,rma@helga-o.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D10 D12 D14 D16 D18 D20 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70+ H10 H12 H14 H16 H18 H20 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70+ Jalonné Open 1 Open 2 Open 3
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   

D10   length 1800m  climb 70m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Konstanse MOHOLTHNORKongsberg O-lag20:3211'24"
2.Marie KVARMENORRøyken orienteringslag20:5111'35"+0:19
3.Mari EIDSMONORFreidig Spk.23:1412'54"+2:42
4.Trude MARKHUSNORVerdal OK23:4413'11"+3:12
5.Mathea Spets STORHOVNORFreidig - Storhov25:1814'03"+4:46
6.Marie Nielsen SOLBERGNORStjordals-blink orientering25:4214'16"+5:10
7.Sarah GHIBAUDOFRA4203RA OE4225:5914'26"+5:27
8.Kaia JOERGENSENDENTisvilde Hegn OK30:4117'02"+10:09
9.Nora Christine HANSENNORRøyken orienteringslag30:4817'06"+10:16
10.Marie NYSÆTERNORSkien OK32:2718'01"+11:55
11.Marie Lien BACKSTRØMNORHalden SK34:3419'12"+14:02
12.Sara LOPEZ MARTÍNESPClub COMA44:1524'35"+23:43
13.Justine PETINONFRA2301LI CRO247:1526'15"+26:43
14.Fanni MAZANFRA8104MP AOC50:3928'08"+30:07
15.Ance ZARINALATOrienteering Club MONA51:0528'22"+30:33
16.Helene NYSÆTERNORBergens TF55:5731'05"+35:25
17.Ana BURGOS PEREZESPCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA1:08:4438'11"+48:12
NCLGarance CORGNETESPMontsant Orientació
NCLLoona COSTEFRA2105BO ADOChenôve
NCLViolette DUPUYFRA8105MP BOA Albi
Top

D12   length 2600m  climb 115m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Åsne HAAVENGENNORKongsberg O-lag24:279'24"
2.Kristine Eide RAPPNORRaumar orientering27:0810'26"+2:41
3.Anna Øfsthus GRAVIRNORAsker Skiklubb29:1311'14"+4:46
4.Hedda Hoff HAGENNORByasen IL orientering30:5911'55"+6:32
5.Tale STRANDNORKongsberg O-lag31:3012'06"+7:03
6.Camille ROLLERFRA8404PR OPA33:1212'46"+8:45
7.Johanne MIDTTUN SYSTADNORLyn33:1712'48"+8:50
8.Marieluise Schmitt GRANNORHalden SK33:4913'00"+9:22
9.Emie VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN35:1513'33"+10:48
10.Hanne Eide RAPPNORRaumar orientering35:1913'34"+10:52
11.Lilou PAULYFRA1705PC CMO36:0013'50"+11:33
12.Perrine TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN37:4014'29"+13:13
13.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega38:3214'49"+14:05
14.Estelle ELIASFRA3319AQ SMOG39:0215'00"+14:35
15.Léane BAILLETFRA2904BR Quimper 2940:5915'45"+16:32
16.Signe NILSSONSWENyköpings OK42:3016'20"+18:03
17.Marte Madslien BAKKENNORNydalens Skiklub43:3716'46"+19:10
18.Ingeborg KVARMENORRøyken orienteringslag43:4116'48"+19:14
19.Tale Tannvik SKEINORFreidig Spk.46:3317'54"+22:06
20.Rose Lou DUPUYFRA8105MP BOA Albi49:2018'58"+24:53
21.Elise MELOTTOFRA8105MP BOA Albi50:3419'26"+26:07
22.Lucia MISAS BERNARDINOESPCD MONTELLANO-050:5919'36"+26:32
24.Mathilde PEUVOTFRA2704NM COBS59:1622'47"+34:49
25.Laura POUCHATFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:02:4724'08"+38:20
26.Lisa LECONTELLECFRA2906BR BO1:05:2125'08"+40:54
27.Lise FOUILLADEFRA8104MP AOC1:07:3325'58"+43:06
28.Eline DELANGEFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:16:5729'35"+52:30
29.Malene NYSÆTERNORSkien OK1:21:1631'15"+56:49
30.Valeria CARRERA CUENCAESPClub COMA1:26:0333'05"+1:01:36
31.Enora COURONFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:56:1344'41"+1:31:46
Top

D14   length 3300m  climb 130m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Idun Kristine Felde OLAUSSENNORHalden SK27:428'23"
2.Hanne VASSENDNORPorsgrunn Orienteringslag28:148'33"+0:32
3.Hedda Raadal BJØRLONORHalden SK28:238'36"+0:41
4.Helene EGERNORKongsberg O-lag29:489'01"+2:06
5.Marlin HAAVENGENNORKongsberg O-lag30:409'17"+2:58
6.Ane Nielsen SOLBERGNORStjordals-blink orientering30:509'20"+3:08
7.Elena PEZZATISUISCO Mendrisio30:549'21"+3:12
8.Aurora MOHOLTHNORKongsberg O-lag31:169'28"+3:34
9.Ragne WIKLUNDNORNydalens Skiklub32:519'57"+5:09
10.Signe Bredholt JØRGENSENNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb33:4610'13"+6:04
11.Heidi Therese WIESTNOROL Vallset/Stange34:0010'18"+6:18
12.Karianne Olsvik DENGERUDNORNydalens Skiklub35:3610'47"+7:54
13.Louise LE GLANDFRA7404RA ASO36:3111'03"+8:49
14.Rikke Hjelseth LARSENNORKongsberg O-lag37:0311'13"+9:21
15.Ingrid MADSLIENNORNydalens Skiklub37:3711'23"+9:55
16.Ludivine DOUSSETFRA4709AQ PSNO37:5911'30"+10:17
17.Lisa ELSENBELOmega38:0211'31"+10:20
18.Eloïse CHATELAINFRA2517FC OTB38:3711'42"+10:55
19.Joanna DELENNEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV39:1311'53"+11:31
20.Marine DUDOIGNONFRA2604RA C.R.O.C.O39:3011'58"+11:48
21.Nora TORGERSENNORHalden SK39:3612'00"+11:54
22.Vibeke DENGERUDNORSteinkjer Orienteringsklubb39:5512'05"+12:13
23.Mathilde BEYLSFRA7807IF GO7839:5712'06"+12:15
24.Linnea DAGSBERGSWEOK Orion40:5912'25"+13:17
25.Andrea Willkommen EIKENNORKongsberg O-lag42:3012'52"+14:48
26.Lise BONORAFRA6906RA ALCO43:1113'05"+15:29
27.Emma Eithun PAULSENNORNittedal Orientering43:2513'09"+15:43
Sarah WOLLONORKongsberg O-lag43:2513'09"+15:43
29.Kornelia L. BRURBERGNORIF Sturla46:1814'01"+18:36
30.Hanna NYSÆTERNORSkien OK48:4714'46"+21:05
31.Andrea VANEBONORKongsberg O-lag49:1414'55"+21:32
32.Thea Charlotte HANSENNORRøyken orienteringslag51:1315'31"+23:31
33.Loane DUDOUTFRA2704NM COBS52:3515'56"+24:53
34.Una Gjelstad REBÅRDNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb55:0416'41"+27:22
35.Ingrid BREDALENNORNittedal Orientering57:4917'31"+30:07
36.Maëlys COLINFRA1311PR Chat'O1:02:2418'54"+34:42
37.Julie KERJEANFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:05:4019'53"+37:58
38.Henriette Milla F. KARLSENNOROrienteringsklubben Moss1:11:5221'46"+44:10
39.Anna CORIHUELA ROIGESPMontsant Orientació1:37:2029'29"+1:09:38
40.Almudena DOMÍNGUEZ SANTIAGOESPMontsant Orientació1:37:5529'40"+1:10:13
41.Dune PASCUAL HUERTOESPC.D. NAVARRA1:55:4935'05"+1:28:07
NCLFrida Bakken ULSETHNORNydalens Skiklub
Top

D16   length 3700m  climb 145m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie Skyttersaeter IVERSENNORHeming Orientering34:179'15"
2.Siri MOHOLTHNORKongsberg O-lag35:569'42"+1:39
3.Marie OLAUSSENNORFredrikstad Skiklubb36:519'57"+2:34
4.Stine Madslien BAKKENNORNydalens Skiklub37:1510'04"+2:58
5.Vilde MALMEINORSandnes IL - Rogaland37:1610'04"+2:59
6.Camilla DELENNEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV38:5510'31"+4:38
7.Loreline FOLFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio40:3810'58"+6:21
8.Hannah MALMEINORSandnes IL - Rogaland40:5011'02"+6:33
9.Anne Willkommen EIKENNORKongsberg O-lag41:3011'12"+7:13
10.Gunhild Stuland TYSVÆRNORVaregg Fleridrett41:5311'19"+7:36
11.Malin SANDSTADNORFreidig Spk.42:0111'21"+7:44
12.Lou LENOBLEFRA6208NO B.A42:3711'31"+8:20
13.Ingrid Nytun NERGÅRDNORNittedal Orientering43:2011'42"+9:03
14.Mathilde DOUSSETFRA4709AQ PSNO44:0311'54"+9:46
15.Tuva BJERKETVEDTNOROrienteringsklubben Moss45:4512'21"+11:28
16.Kjersti DENGERUDNORSteinkjer Orienteringsklubb46:5912'41"+12:42
17.Leslie GENNAROFRA3811RA GUC-CO47:0812'44"+12:51
18.Ingvild FLEISJENORNittedal Orientering47:1512'46"+12:58
19.Rosa SANCHEZ BISHOPESPClub Totana Orientacion47:1712'46"+13:00
20.Oda SIKKELANDNORTyrving NOR47:2612'49"+13:09
21.Idunn HAAVENGENNORKongsberg O-lag48:1013'01"+13:53
22.Synne Eide RAPPNORRaumar orientering48:2613'05"+14:09
23.Pauline ELIASFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV51:5414'01"+17:37
24.Charlotte TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN56:2115'13"+22:04
25.Diane GRENEYFRA6804AL COColmar1:00:5516'27"+26:38
26.Malaurine DUDOUTFRA2704NM COBS1:01:3416'38"+27:17
27.Auriane DASILVAFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:01:3916'39"+27:22
28.Capucine ALLEFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:04:4317'29"+30:26
29.Maiken SANDBERGNORNydalens Skiklub1:09:0418'39"+34:47
30.Linn Hege ROSONORPorsgrunn Orienteringslag1:14:1520'04"+39:58
31.Emma OUDINFRA6804AL COColmar1:19:0521'22"+44:48
32.Séverine CHICHERYFRA8106MP Albi RESSORT1:19:2421'27"+45:07
33.Oda Eithun PAULSENNORNittedal Orientering1:30:4724'32"+56:30
34.Léonie NICOLLEFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:36:1226'00"+1:01:55
35.Aida ROCA REDONDOESPMontsant Orientació2:00:1332'29"+1:25:56
36.Darta BLUMBERGALATAuseklis IK2:09:3235'00"+1:35:15
NCLAgnès TOSTÓNESPOros
NCLAstrid STYRVOLDNORPorsgrunn Orienteringslag
Top

D18   length 5300m  climb 190m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marina TRUBKINARUSNorthern Wind48:109'05"
2.Julie HJORTLANDNORLarvik51:399'44"+3:29
3.Marte Hoff HAGENNORByasen IL orientering55:3610'29"+7:26
4.Tonje VASSENDNORPorsgrunn Orienteringslag55:4810'31"+7:38
5.Stina Johanne SANDBERGNORNydalens Skiklub1:01:3211'36"+13:22
6.Marion CHARDOTFRA7807IF GO781:02:2811'47"+14:18
7.Perrine BONDIVENNEFRA6408AQ COOL1:02:5811'52"+14:48
8.Norunn DENGERUDNORSteinkjer Orienteringsklubb1:09:1913'04"+21:09
9.Julie ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE1:16:2914'25"+28:19
10.Jara VILLAR CARRUESCOESPCLUB IBON DE ORIENTACION1:16:3614'27"+28:26
11.Sarah BINAYFRA2704NM COBS1:21:4215'24"+33:32
Victoire LEMERCIERFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:21:4215'24"+33:32
13.Mar SERRALLONGA ROSELLESPGrions Orientació1:26:2916'19"+38:19
14.Lucie ALAFORTFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:26:4316'21"+38:33
15.Vilde Bredholt JØRGENSENNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb1:27:4616'33"+39:36
16.Marine BONORAFRA6906RA ALCO1:28:4916'45"+40:39
17.Sandra BESTELFRA9105IF COLE1:30:4917'08"+42:39
18.Miti LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO1:47:3720'18"+59:27
19.Elsa EXPERTFRA0109RA O'BUGEY2:11:1324'45"+1:23:03
NCLElke VERDEYENBELOmega
NCLGina MØLNVIKNORFreidig Spk.
NCLIngvild TORGERSENNORHalden SK
Top

D20   length 6300m  climb 200m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunvor Hov HØYDALNORFossum IF59:169'24"
2.Marta ULVENSØENNOROL Tønsberg og Omegn59:229'25"+0:06
3.Nathanaëlle GERBEAUXFRA7807IF GO781:00:049'32"+0:48
4.Alma TOIVONENFINKangasala SK1:01:489'48"+2:32
Malin EIJSINKSWEOK Linne1:01:489'48"+2:32
6.Florence HAINESGBREUOC1:03:2710'04"+4:11
7.Lucile CLOUARDFRA7807IF GO781:03:3310'05"+4:17
8.Laurine LOTERIEFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:03:4310'06"+4:27
9.Katrina MCLEODGBREUOC1:05:2110'22"+6:05
10.Guro VASSENDNORFossum IF1:06:2810'33"+7:12
11.Live Bredholt JØRGENSENNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb1:06:3510'34"+7:19
12.Benedicte Hald BJØRGUMNORKristiansand OK1:09:4111'03"+10:25
13.Rosalind SHEPHERDGBREUOC1:13:0911'36"+13:53
14.Noemie ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE1:16:0512'04"+16:49
15.Clara RIOU BENARDFRA8311AZ POLES1:21:5012'59"+22:34
16.Ellen KASTENSSONSWE0615AZ VSAO1:21:5112'59"+22:35
17.Heloïse GRAUERFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:32:1814'39"+33:02
18.Pia Skyttersaeter IVERSENNORHeming Orientering1:38:1715'36"+39:01
NCLLucie LEBRUMENTFRA2704NM COBS
Top

D21   length 6300m  climb 200m (50)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mirjam HELLMÜLLERSUIOLG St. Gallen / Appenzell47:187'30"
2.Anneke Hald BJØRGUMNORKristiansand OK49:127'48"+1:54
3.Charlotte WATSONGBREUOC52:068'16"+4:48
4.Liudmila SAPRONENKOVARUSKoshaStye54:418'40"+7:23
5.Alicia GIL SÁNCHEZESPC.E. Colivenc55:028'44"+7:44
6.Nastia TRUBKINARUSNorthern Wind55:118'45"+7:53
7.Lucile CHATELONFRA4203RA OE4258:569'21"+11:38
8.Mairead ROCKEGBREUOC1:00:089'32"+12:50
9.Alice LEAKEGBREUOC1:01:049'41"+13:46
10.Natalia UKHORSKAYARUSNorthern Wind1:03:2010'03"+16:02
Niina LAAKSOFINHiidenkiertäjät1:03:2010'03"+16:02
12.Chloe HAINESGBREUOC1:07:0310'38"+19:45
13.Elsa JANSSONSWEJärla IF OK1:07:4410'45"+20:26
14.Jessica ORRGBREUOC1:08:5410'56"+21:36
15.Daniela CEPOVÁCZELejzcek OK1:10:3311'11"+23:15
16.Ivana KNAUPOVAGERBraunschweiger MTV1:11:0911'17"+23:51
17.Aurélie KIRILOVFRA5906NO VALMO1:14:5811'53"+27:40
18.Ekaterina MINAKOVARUSOrienta-MosCompass1:17:3412'18"+30:16
19.Ida SVANBERGNORRøyken orienteringslag1:19:1912'35"+32:01
20.Maeva ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE1:23:2513'14"+36:07
21.Synnøve LOFTHUSNORNTNUI1:23:2913'15"+36:11
22.Helen HANSTOCKGBRSevern Valley Orienteers1:25:5513'38"+38:37
23.Mathilde GRESSET-BOURGEOISFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio1:29:5414'16"+42:36
24.Laetitia GRANDPREFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:30:0514'17"+42:47
25.Anais GIACINTIFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:30:1714'19"+42:59
26.Judit MATAESPMontsant Orientació1:31:2414'30"+44:06
27.Silvia MASFRACerdagne Capcir International Orienteering1:32:0814'37"+44:50
28.Teresa BOLAÑO GUIVERNAUESPMontsant Orientació1:38:1515'35"+50:57
29.Marie CLASQUINFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:45:0716'41"+57:49
30.Marie COMPAGNONFRA7905PC NACO 791:45:2916'44"+58:11
31.Mayeulle LABONNEFRA3410LR MUC Orientation1:45:4516'47"+58:27
32.Manon RAVENELFRA6804AL COColmar1:48:0617'09"+1:00:48
33.Pauline CAYRACFRA1207MP SCA1:49:2617'22"+1:02:08
34.Sandra LEFUMATFRA3319AQ SMOG1:50:0017'27"+1:02:42
35.Eloise LOUVETFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:57:2218'37"+1:10:04
36.Alodia VILLAR CARRUESCOESPCLUB IBON DE ORIENTACION1:57:4718'41"+1:10:29
37.Emmanuelle GERBEAUXFRA6205NO O²1:58:5718'52"+1:11:39
38.Gemma MARTORELL FONTESPUnio Excursionista Vic1:59:0918'54"+1:11:51
39.Ester DE PAZESPUnio Excursionista Vic2:04:5819'50"+1:17:40
40.Clotilde OSADCZUKFRA6307AU Balise 632:05:3619'56"+1:18:18
41.Elea LUCATELLIFRA3810RA ORIENTALP2:08:0820'20"+1:20:50
42.Elena RAKHMATULLINARUSAKFA2:08:4420'26"+1:21:26
43.Marie-Emilie TEYSSEDREFRA7512IF RO'Paris2:09:1420'30"+1:21:56
44.Pauline ENDRESSFRA3502BR CRCO2:22:5822'41"+1:35:40
45.Olga DIAZ MORUNOESPClub Orientacio Catalunya3:08:2729'54"+2:21:09
NCLAnna TORRENTFRACerdagne Capcir International Orienteering
NCLAurelie IZARDFRA8105MP BOA Albi
NCLBlanca FOIX SALLOESPUnio Excursionista Vic
NCLCarolina SEGURA LÓPEZESPClub Totana Orientacion
NCLEline DRAGENORKongsberg O-lag
Top

D35   length 6300m  climb 200m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mari ANGELL-PETERSENNORFreidig Spk.59:119'23"
2.Valerie VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:00:509'39"+1:39
3.Adeline IMBERTFRA2606RA LOUP1:04:4510'16"+5:34
4.Elsa LHOMBARTFRA4802LR MO-481:13:1911'38"+14:08
5.Marianne PAULYFRA1705PC CMO1:13:2811'39"+14:17
6.Celine RUIZFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:13:4911'43"+14:38
7.Kari STRANDNORKongsberg O-lag1:14:5611'53"+15:45
8.Kari Jussie LØNNINGNORIF Sturla1:15:3111'59"+16:20
9.Severine BOVEROFRA4201RA NOSE1:18:4412'29"+19:33
10.Nathalie TANNOFRA8319AZ TOULON SNature1:19:0012'32"+19:49
11.Melanie HILTONGBRBAOC1:20:1312'43"+21:02
12.Anne-Claire LEMERCIERFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:21:1412'53"+22:03
13.Paloma FONTANA PÉREZESPCLUB ORIENTACION LOS CALIFAS1:22:4413'07"+23:33
14.Cristina ROTXÉS AMBRÒSESPxinoxano1:23:2613'14"+24:15
15.Marta SANCHEZ BRUNSESP4705AQ N.O.R.D.1:24:4513'27"+25:34
16.Marlene SANCHEZFRA6208NO B.A1:27:3913'54"+28:28
17.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega1:30:3714'23"+31:26
18.Emmanuelle VALENTINFRA4709AQ PSNO1:34:2214'58"+35:11
19.Melibea QUINTANAESPCamp a Través1:35:0915'06"+35:58
20.Gwenola DE MINIACFRA3408LR AMSO341:39:2015'46"+40:09
21.Manuela PIOGERFRA0109RA O'BUGEY1:41:1216'03"+42:01
22.Virginia GUELL ROVIRAESPUnio Excursionista Vic1:41:1516'04"+42:04
23.Virginie STEINFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:44:2616'34"+45:15
24.Adela ILLAMOLA COLOMEESPUnio Excursionista Vic1:46:2116'52"+47:10
25.Anna TURRÓ ARMENGOLESPUnio Excursionista Vic1:46:4016'55"+47:29
26.Alba SERRAT GRANÉESPUnio Excursionista Vic1:47:4517'06"+48:34
27.Pilar VIDALESPBADALONA ORIENTACIO1:52:0817'47"+52:57
28.Leticia VILLARREALESPClub COMA1:52:3717'52"+53:26
29.Marian ROLDÁN PAREJAESPClub COMA1:53:0817'57"+53:57
30.Susana DIEGO DÍEZESPC.D. NAVARRA1:53:5518'04"+54:44
31.Maud BARTHELEMYESPCOLMENAR2:15:5321'34"+1:16:42
32.Laura TORRES GOMEZESPGrions Orientació2:17:4121'51"+1:18:30
33.Karine VIEQUEFRA6208NO B.A2:22:0022'32"+1:22:49
34.Sophie BRASSARTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE2:22:2622'36"+1:23:15
35.Celine MAZANFRA8104MP AOC2:29:2223'42"+1:30:11
36.Laurence SERRESFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS2:31:2224'01"+1:32:11
NCLElena PAGESIndividuals/No club
NCLFaye PINKERIRLCork Orienteering Club
NCLKety COBOS BARRERAESPVeleta
NCLMaica PEREZ RAMOSESPCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
NCLSandrine NOBLEFRA8105MP BOA Albi
Top

D40   length 5300m  climb 190m (44)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hanne SANDSTADNORFreidig Spk.37:427'06"
2.Hanne Lerche RAADALNORHalden SK46:278'45"+8:45
3.Odile PERRINFRA4201RA NOSE47:128'54"+9:30
4.Anne-lene Bakken ULSETHNORNydalens Skiklub48:229'07"+10:40
5.Runa Lien BACKSTRØMNORHalden SK49:229'18"+11:40
6.Berit Sofie WIKLUNDNORNydalens Skiklub50:109'27"+12:28
7.Marit EITHUNNORNittedal Orientering54:1510'14"+16:33
8.Ingrid KVISTADNORKongsberg O-lag55:3910'30"+17:57
9.Jenni ADAMSDENTisvilde Hegn OK56:5310'43"+19:11
10.Francine REPONDSUICare-Vevey Orientation58:3111'02"+20:49
11.Frauke Schmitt GRANNORHalden SK1:00:4111'26"+22:59
12.Astrid Kristin RUUDNORNittedal Orientering1:04:4112'12"+26:59
13.Kristin EGERNORKongsberg O-lag1:07:4712'47"+30:05
14.Estefania BERNARDINO ORTEGAESPCD MONTELLANO-01:07:5612'49"+30:14
15.Anne Borgen STURØDNORNydalens Skiklub1:10:1113'14"+32:29
16.Florence BESTELFRA9105IF COLE1:13:1213'48"+35:30
17.Cl MARAVAL-FOUILLADEFRA8104MP AOC1:13:5713'57"+36:15
18.Muriel LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO1:14:0313'58"+36:21
19.Barbara Willkommen EIKENNORKongsberg O-lag1:14:1914'01"+36:37
20.Anna BERGANDERSWE3319AQ SMOG1:15:4014'16"+37:58
21.Séverine LAMORFRA1705PC CMO1:17:5514'42"+40:13
22.Beatrice GENNAROFRA3811RA GUC-CO1:18:4314'51"+41:01
23.Nathalie GUENINFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:20:0415'06"+42:22
24.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY-VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae Orientation SPA1:20:0615'06"+42:24
25.Laurence DANNECKERFRA3913FC O'JURA1:22:3315'34"+44:51
26.Corine LAVALFRA8106MP Albi RESSORT1:28:0816'37"+50:26
27.Trude NYSÆTERNORSkien OK1:32:2817'26"+54:46
28.Rachel ATTARDBELASUB Orientation1:35:1617'58"+57:34
29.Stine ARNTZENNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb1:39:2218'44"+1:01:40
30.Silke NAPPGERBraunschweiger MTV1:40:1518'54"+1:02:33
31.Christine PETINONFRA2301LI CRO21:41:1119'05"+1:03:29
32.Mercedes GARCIA GARCIAESPCOLMENAR1:42:2919'20"+1:04:47
33.Katy ARNAULTFRA7905PC NACO 791:45:5819'59"+1:08:16
34.Séverine ROLLERFRA8404PR OPA1:48:5920'33"+1:11:17
35.Isabel SERRANO RICOESPADOL1:58:1722'19"+1:20:35
36.Lia LENAERSBELOmega2:00:2422'43"+1:22:42
37.Maria ELIASFRA3319AQ SMOG2:01:4822'58"+1:24:06
38.Sandrine BOURGEOISFRA8105MP BOA Albi2:04:2223'27"+1:26:40
39.Carmen PEDRERO HARTILLOESPADOL2:09:4724'29"+1:32:05
40.Laurence BEAUVIRFRA3502BR CRCO2:15:3025'33"+1:37:48
41.Elena RIAÑO RIBOTAESPImperdible-Buff2:16:1625'42"+1:38:34
42.Virginie PRUVOSTFRA6208NO B.A2:20:1326'27"+1:42:31
NCLAnette Bjordal WIGAARDNOROppsal Orientering
NCLAurore BEGUFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
Top

D45   length 5700m  climb 220m (83)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria JONSSONNORNydalens Skiklub46:028'04"
2.Heidi ARNESENNORFreidig Spk.47:338'20"+1:31
3.Gro Sandstad EIDSMONORFreidig Spk.48:498'33"+2:47
4.Sirra TOIVONENFINKangasala SK50:208'49"+4:18
5.Hilda ØFSTHUSNORAsker Skiklubb51:269'01"+5:24
6.Torunn Spets STORHOVNORFreidig - Storhov52:199'10"+6:17
7.Synnove Lyssand SANDBERGNORNydalens Skiklub53:489'26"+7:46
8.Monica Tørnqvist HALDENNORNydalens Skiklub57:1610'02"+11:14
9.Valérie HABERKORNFRA2105BO ADOChenôve57:1710'02"+11:15
10.Sandra OLIVIERFRA7716IF BALISE 7757:3410'05"+11:32
11.Trine OLAUSSENNORFredrikstad Skiklubb57:4710'08"+11:45
12.Anita DRAGENORKongsberg O-lag57:5510'09"+11:53
13.Kari MADSLIENNORNydalens Skiklub58:1910'13"+12:17
14.Mona Jacobsen MØLNVIKNORFreidig Spk.58:2710'15"+12:25
15.Maria WALLSTRÖMSWENyköpings OK1:00:1210'33"+14:10
16.Beth NICOLAYSENKongsberg O-lag1:01:0110'42"+14:59
17.Ingjerd VESTENGENNORLillomarka o-lag1:02:5111'01"+16:49
18.Lesley ROSSGBRSONA OC1:02:5611'02"+16:54
19.Ingrid Eide RAPPNORRaumar orientering1:03:2611'07"+17:24
20.Christine PORTEFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:04:0111'13"+17:59
21.Iveta MIKELSONELATOrienteering Club MONA1:04:3711'20"+18:35
22.Gunhild KVISTADNORSteinkjer Orienteringsklubb1:04:4311'21"+18:41
23.Sara CAMPBELLGBRDeeside Hartford1:05:1011'25"+19:08
24.Christine VERDIERFRA6408AQ COOL1:06:4111'41"+20:39
25.Hilde VASSENDNORPorsgrunn Orienteringslag1:07:1711'48"+21:15
26.Ida SYVERSENNORRøyken orienteringslag1:10:0512'17"+24:03
27.Aari TALVERESTSK Mercury1:10:2112'20"+24:19
28.Anne Berit BREDHOLTNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb1:10:2512'21"+24:23
29.Baiba OZOLALATOrienteering Club MONA1:12:0612'38"+26:04
30.Beatrice BONORAFRA6906RA ALCO1:14:0212'59"+28:00
31.Hélène SERRANDFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio1:14:2513'03"+28:23
32.Inger STYRVOLDNORPorsgrunn Orienteringslag1:15:1613'12"+29:14
33.Karine MAESFRA5604BR COL1:15:3513'15"+29:33
34.Laurence ROBYNFRA5906NO VALMO1:17:2013'34"+31:18
35.M-Pierre REMOUETFRA8311AZ POLES1:17:3613'36"+31:34
36.Lena PETTERSSONSWENyköpings OK1:18:2313'45"+32:21
37.Hélène FOL-RIBETFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio1:20:3514'08"+34:33
38.Claire VALCHERAFRA3810RA ORIENTALP1:23:1214'35"+37:10
39.Barbara HUGELSHOFERSUICA Rosé1:25:5215'03"+39:50
40.Marilo LAHOZESPADOL1:26:3515'11"+40:33
41.Valerie POUCHATFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:26:3915'12"+40:37
42.Marie BONDIVENNEFRA6408AQ COOL1:26:5715'15"+40:55
43.Valerie FIGUIEREFRA7109BO Givry SO1:27:1915'19"+41:17
44.Claire FRANETFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:28:5515'35"+42:53
45.Daina LIVDANELATAuseklis IK1:29:0015'36"+42:58
46.Sylvie MARTINFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:29:0915'38"+43:07
47.Eva-lena JONSSONSWENyköpings OK1:31:0515'58"+45:03
48.Gabrielle MAGISBELC.O.Liège1:32:1016'10"+46:08
49.Camille GIREFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:33:0016'18"+46:58
50.Ingunn MIDTTUN GOADALNORLyn1:33:5916'29"+47:57
51.Maria TORGERSENNORBækkelaget1:34:1816'32"+48:16
52.Denise WRIGHTGBRMar Orienteering Club1:36:0116'50"+49:59
53.Hilde Nytun MARTINSENNORNittedal Orientering1:36:1716'53"+50:15
54.Claire MOISSERONFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:39:1917'25"+53:17
55.Maret VIIRAESTSK Mercury1:39:3317'27"+53:31
56.Mollie NOHAVESWEOK Orion1:40:3717'39"+54:35
57.Irene DASILVAFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:40:5917'42"+54:57
58.Mireille LAVILLEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:42:3618'00"+56:34
59.Isabelle VARRONFRA7717IF JSFG CO1:43:0418'04"+57:02
60.Elisabeth HETLEVIKNORKongsberg O-lag1:43:3218'09"+57:30
61.Veronique RAVENELFRA6804AL COColmar1:44:0318'15"+58:01
62.Eli Bonden KJORSVIKNORKongsberg O-lag1:44:0518'15"+58:03
63.Odile BAYLEFRA7404RA ASO1:47:1018'48"+1:01:08
64.Teresa Angeles PÉREZ REDONDOESPClub COMA1:47:1918'49"+1:01:17
65.Corinne DOUSSETFRA4709AQ PSNO1:47:2018'49"+1:01:18
66.Marielle MAYE-LASSERREFRA6408AQ COOL1:47:2718'51"+1:01:25
67.Laurence ELIASFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:53:3019'54"+1:07:28
68.Jannie NIELSENDENTisvilde Hegn OK1:55:3220'16"+1:09:30
69.Teresa SABATER DURANESPBADALONA ORIENTACIO1:57:5420'41"+1:11:52
70.Murielle LOTERIEFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:59:3820'59"+1:13:36
71.Marie-Pierre BAYLETFRA3319AQ SMOG2:01:4921'22"+1:15:47
72.Marie-Noel COLINFRA1311PR Chat'O2:02:4421'31"+1:16:42
73.Martine ACKERERFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O2:04:5821'55"+1:18:56
74.Corinne BRESOLINFRA4704AQ AsCOPA2:08:4722'35"+1:22:45
75.Jane RODDERNORKongsberg O-lag2:14:5223'39"+1:28:50
76.Pilar MIGUEL PAGAZAURTUNDÚAESPCOTA2:24:5225'24"+1:38:50
77.Mireia MARTÍNEZ TOMÉESPClub Orientacio Catalunya2:27:5625'57"+1:41:54
78.Teresa DÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZESPRUMBO MADRID4:18:2145'19"+3:32:19
NCLAnne MADSLIENNORNydalens Skiklub
NCLChristine PEYCLITFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O
NCLFrederique LAPEYREFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O
NCLJoelle GUINOTFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O
NCLSigrun HERNES YTTERBØNORAsker Skiklubb
Top

D50   length 3700m  climb 145m (48)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Isabelle HELLMÜLLERSUIOLG St. Gallen / Appenzell31:378'32"
2.Hazel DEANGBRFVO Springbank32:388'49"+1:01
3.Unn Hilde HEGGEDALNORKongsberg O-lag32:498'52"+1:12
4.Ellen Sofie OLSVIKNORNydalens Skiklub35:029'28"+3:25
5.Anne LOFTHUSNORLillehammer orienteringsklubb36:279'51"+4:50
Kjersti HOVNORFossum IF36:279'51"+4:50
7.Valérie BERGER-CAPBERNFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio37:0110'00"+5:24
8.Heidi SCHATVETNORNotodden o-lag39:0210'32"+7:25
9.Tiri REBÅRDNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb39:0710'34"+7:30
10.Runa SKYTTERSAETERNORHeming Orientering39:5810'48"+8:21
11.Helena CRUTCHLEYGBRHumberside & Lincolnshire Orienteers39:5910'48"+8:22
12.Isabelle DERMINEFRA3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT41:3011'12"+9:53
13.Lena HERMANSSONSWEGöteborg-Majorna OK41:3311'13"+9:56
14.Ragnhild HALDNORKristiansand OK45:5412'24"+14:17
15.May BRURBERGNORAs-UMB46:3612'35"+14:59
16.Martine ABELFRA7305RA ECHO 7347:1112'45"+15:34
17.Jane HALLIDAYGBRMoravian47:5412'56"+16:17
18.Kjersti SKANTZENORIL Tyrving48:1913'03"+16:42
19.Martine WIBARTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp49:0013'14"+17:23
20.Annie EDVARDSENSWEGöteborg-Majorna OK50:1313'34"+18:36
21.Greta MOLSBELhamok51:3313'55"+19:56
22.Sylvie JUSSIANFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV53:2014'24"+21:43
23.Lisbeth SUNDSETVIKNORHalden SK53:4314'31"+22:06
24.M-Therese TERRILLONFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S54:0814'37"+22:31
25.Kay SEWARDESPRUMBO MADRID55:3615'01"+23:59
26.Eva SYVERSENNORRøyken orienteringslag57:0015'24"+25:23
27.Heidi FALCKNORIL Tyrving57:2915'32"+25:52
28.Mireille JACOMINOFRA3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT57:4815'37"+26:11
29.Anne WESTERGÅRDNORVaregg Fleridrett58:1515'44"+26:38
30.Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE1:02:2116'51"+30:44
31.Louise DUNNGBREborienteers1:02:4716'58"+31:10
32.Janina JONAUSKIENELTUDevyni OSK1:04:1017'20"+32:33
33.Daria LEPORISUICare-Vevey Orientation1:05:2517'40"+33:48
34.Christine VERDINFRA7109BO Givry SO1:09:3918'49"+38:02
35.Kristin FLEISJENORNittedal Orientering1:10:5719'10"+39:20
36.Christelle BONNEFONFRA3318AQ ASM CO1:11:0219'11"+39:25
37.Sylvie RAYMONDAUDFRA3319AQ SMOG1:11:4919'24"+40:12
38.Bjørg Marit SOLLIENORTrollo1:11:5319'25"+40:16
39.Elin Sjødin DRANGENORAskoy Orienteering1:13:0719'45"+41:30
40.Catherine PONCETFRA3913FC O'JURA1:14:4820'12"+43:11
41.Valerie SOULIÉFRA3319AQ SMOG1:16:4720'45"+45:10
42.Lies BORGHSBELhamok1:27:4523'42"+56:08
43.Aline CAZELLEFRA4601MP FiNO461:28:1923'52"+56:42
44.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:33:5325'22"+1:02:16
45.Katrine Hjelseth LARSENNORKongsberg O-lag1:39:1426'49"+1:07:37
NCLAndrea SCHIWYAUSAustralopers
NCLMyriam AUDOUINFRA8104MP AOC
NCLSusanne STERCHISUIOLV Hindelbank
Top

D55   length 3700m  climb 145m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunta LEBEDOKALATAuseklis IK41:0011'04"
2.Christine EDENBRANDTSWEOskarshem41:3111'13"+0:31
3.Bjørg SVANBERGNORRøyken orienteringslag42:0811'23"+1:08
4.Anita LAAKSONENFINRasti-Jyry44:3512'02"+3:35
5.Judy BURGEGBRLakeland Orienteering Club47:5312'56"+6:53
6.Randi NILSTADNORIL Tyrving50:5613'45"+9:56
7.Margi FREEMANTLEAUSYarra Valley Orienteering Club54:0514'37"+13:05
8.Julia PRUDHOEAUSCentral Coast Orienteers55:2214'57"+14:22
9.Jane CAMPBELLGBR7807IF GO7857:5915'40"+16:59
10.M-Christine GUIGNARDFRA7203PL CSEPNM58:0615'42"+17:06
11.Claire GROCFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:00:0916'15"+19:09
12.Antoinette GUIGUETFRA1303PR MARCO1:00:2916'20"+19:29
13.Christine BONNETFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:01:1816'34"+20:18
14.Trude KLYVEIndividuals/No club1:02:1316'48"+21:13
15.Maggie ROACHGBRSLOW Luxembourg1:04:0917'20"+23:09
16.Claudie BERJOANFRA3408LR AMSO341:04:3917'28"+23:39
17.Cathrine NORVIKNORRøyken orienteringslag1:05:4617'46"+24:46
18.Bea ARNSUISCO Mendrisio1:12:1019'30"+31:10
19.Camille CUCHESUICare-Vevey Orientation1:12:1619'31"+31:16
20.Fiona HANSTOCKGBRSevern Valley Orienteers1:12:4119'38"+31:41
21.Brigitte SEGRETFRA3408LR AMSO341:14:0020'00"+33:00
22.Annemette GALLEDENGalle OK1:18:3421'14"+37:34
23.Chantal GOLMARDFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON1:18:5721'20"+37:57
24.Isabelle GRAUERFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:22:0322'10"+41:03
25.Anna DUBOISBELHermathenae Orientation SPA1:38:2826'36"+57:28
26.Christine SCHOLZFRA8203MP SCOR1:40:4527'13"+59:45
27.Murielle GESSONFRA8104MP AOC1:59:1832'14"+1:18:18
NCLCatherine BOELLEFRA6408AQ COOL
NCLCatherine MARTINEZFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S
NCLMaria FREDERIQUEFRA2406AQ CACC
Top

D60   length 2900m  climb 95m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inger TILTNESNORIL Tyrving30:3110'31"
2.Rudite STERNALATOK Sigulda38:3813'19"+8:07
3.Christine HIRTERSUIOLG Bern43:0514'51"+12:34
4.Robyn PALLASAUSCentral Coast Orienteers46:3516'03"+16:04
5.Rita BAUMANNSUICORBUS48:4516'48"+18:14
6.Jan HARDYAUSAustralopers50:5117'32"+20:20
7.Michelle CALANDOTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE53:1918'23"+22:48
8.Marie-Jeanne GERBEAUXFRA6205NO O²55:0118'58"+24:30
9.Carmen PERONA MORALESESPValencia Orientación59:3220'31"+29:01
10.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae Orientation SPA1:00:0420'42"+29:33
11.M-Reine OUDINFRA6804AL COColmar1:00:5821'01"+30:27
12.Jocelyne LEMERCIERFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:01:5721'21"+31:26
13.Jocelyne GARROSFRA6408AQ COOL1:03:1621'48"+32:45
14.Inger EISMARKSWEIFK Göteborg1:50:0037'55"+1:19:29
15.Marcelline RIMETZFRA6208NO B.A2:25:3250'11"+1:55:01
Top

D65   length 2900m  climb 95m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.KatharinaMo BERGENORFreidig Spk.32:4711'18"
2.Patricia ASPINNZLCounties Manukau36:0712'27"+3:20
3.Bjørg KOCBACHNORBergens TF37:2112'52"+4:34
4.Monique DUBROCAFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS37:3912'58"+4:52
5.Francoise ROBERTFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT39:5113'44"+7:04
6.Helen NEILDGBRLakeland Orienteering Club41:0814'11"+8:21
7.Nicole BLASCOFRA2406AQ CACC42:2814'38"+9:41
8.Sue HANDSGBRWimborne orienteers42:3714'41"+9:50
9.Ann SMITHGBRLakeland Orienteering Club42:3914'42"+9:52
10.Carolyn MARRGBRMarrs43:5915'10"+11:12
11.Annemarie EGLINSUICORBUS45:0015'31"+12:13
12.Gunn Kari HYGENNORFreidig Spk.45:2015'37"+12:33
13.Nelly DEVILLEFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY46:1915'58"+13:32
14.Tove HOLMNOROrienteringsklubben Moss47:2516'21"+14:38
15.Gail GAGARINUSANew England OC47:4416'27"+14:57
16.Edith BRANDSUIOLG Bern48:0716'35"+15:20
17.Ilona Austra VANDANALATAuseklis IK51:0917'38"+18:22
18.Judy ALLISONAUSRed Roos51:3517'47"+18:48
19.Pauline WARDGBRDerwent Valley55:2019'04"+22:33
20.Anne Elvsaas MONORRøyken orienteringslag58:5020'17"+26:03
21.Karin KIRKGBROD Frankton1:01:1221'06"+28:25
22.Margaret BUCKLEYGBRLakeland Orienteering Club1:03:4922'00"+31:02
23.Mireille KIEFFERFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON1:06:1922'52"+33:32
24.Norma ATHERTONGBRLakeland Orienteering Club1:07:4823'22"+35:01
25.Annie NATALIFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:08:4123'41"+35:54
26.Nicole GEOFFROYFRA3408LR AMSO341:11:5724'48"+39:10
27.Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:46:0736'35"+1:13:20
NCLEva Marie GRANNOROk Øst Aurskog-Høland
Top

D70+   length 2800m  climb 85m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hilary SIMPSONGBRSONA OC50:5418'10"
2.Susan BIRKINSHAWGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club57:2320'29"+6:29
3.Hanne BRÆCKNORSmyle O-klubb59:5421'23"+9:00
4.Veronica CRAWFORDGBRWimborne orienteers1:05:1423'17"+14:20
5.M-Luce DUBIEFFRA9006FC RAMBO1:07:0923'58"+16:15
6.Colette LAGOIDETFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S1:10:3925'13"+19:45
7.A-Marie GROSJEANFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT1:12:5626'02"+22:02
8.Ghislaine PIGERFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:20:2428'42"+29:30
9.Lynette WALKERUSAWestern Connecticut Orienteering Club1:25:2630'30"+34:32
10.Teresa GRIESPClub Orientacio Catalunya1:28:0431'27"+37:10
11.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae Orientation SPA1:37:2534'47"+46:31
12.Denise SIMONFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:38:2935'10"+47:35
NCLPenny HEMSTEDGBRHarlequins Erdington
Top

H10   length 1800m  climb 70m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Johan EGERNORKongsberg O-lag15:138'27"
2.Aimar URQUIZU DIEGOESPC.D. NAVARRA16:149'01"+1:01
3.Atle Nikolai WOLLONORKongsberg O-lag16:229'05"+1:09
4.Clement MONTEMONTFRA3810RA ORIENTALP19:4010'55"+4:27
5.Oihan PASCUAL HUERTOESPC.D. NAVARRA20:5011'34"+5:37
6.Yoann BONORAFRA6906RA ALCO21:1911'50"+6:06
7.Baptiste TALONFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS22:1912'23"+7:06
8.Emil GRØNLINORFreidig Spk.22:2712'28"+7:14
9.Simon PERRINFRA4201RA NOSE22:3612'33"+7:23
10.ARTHUR BRUNBORGNORNittedal Orientering22:4712'39"+7:34
11.Kristoffer KJENES HAUGLANDNORVaregg Fleridrett23:4913'13"+8:36
12.Philippe LAVALFRA8106MP Albi RESSORT24:0613'23"+8:53
13.Manuel MARTÍNEZ BARCELÓESPClub Totana Orientacion24:2113'31"+9:08
14.Elliot DANNECKERFRA3913FC O'JURA24:4013'42"+9:27
15.Kasper Bakken ULSETHNORNydalens Skiklub24:5813'52"+9:45
16.Jules NICOLLEFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE25:5114'21"+10:38
17.Timothy CRAWFORDNZLWellington Orienteering Club25:5314'22"+10:40
18.Vemund MØLNVIKNORFreidig Spk.26:4514'51"+11:32
19.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae Orientation SPA26:5114'55"+11:38
20.Ilian VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN27:4315'23"+12:30
21.Gaby ARNAULTFRA7905PC NACO 7929:5716'38"+14:44
22.Herman Lien BACKSTRØMNORHalden SK31:0817'17"+15:55
23.Lucas GILLARDFRA7716IF BALISE 7732:0917'51"+16:56
24.Matthew CRAWFORDNZLWellington Orienteering Club32:2718'01"+17:14
25.Lancelot GAILLARDFRA6307AU Balise 6333:1218'26"+17:59
26.Ekain LANDA LEZAUNESPC.D. NAVARRA34:1919'03"+19:06
27.Eirik Nytun NERGÅRDNORNittedal Orientering37:1720'42"+22:04
28.Jakob BACKER-TELLNESNORAsker Skiklubb37:2620'47"+22:13
29.Gaute NYSÆTERNORSkien OK38:5221'35"+23:39
30.Charly ARNAULTFRA7905PC NACO 7939:1321'47"+24:00
31.Jules PEYCLITFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O40:0322'15"+24:50
32.Ewan URVOYFRA6203NO A.RO.6249:5727'45"+34:44
33.Roc BOHIGAS SABATERESPBADALONA ORIENTACIO1:06:0536'42"+50:52
NCLTitouan PAULYFRA1705PC CMO
Top

H12   length 2600m  climb 115m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Isak JONSSONNORNydalens Skiklub20:267'51"
2.Simen Spets STORHOVNORFreidig - Storhov21:158'10"+0:49
3.Halvor Tørnqvist HALDENNORNydalens Skiklub21:408'19"+1:14
4.HERMAN BRUNBORGNORNittedal Orientering21:538'25"+1:27
5.Vegard KITTILSENNORFreidig Spk.22:248'36"+1:58
6.Philip CARLSSONSWENyköpings OK23:359'04"+3:09
7.Lars SANDSTADNORFreidig Spk.23:369'04"+3:10
8.Jonas GRØNLINORFreidig Spk.26:1710'06"+5:51
9.Vetle DRAGENORKongsberg O-lag26:5210'19"+6:26
10.Lucas STANGEGAARD PÉREZESPClub COMA26:5410'20"+6:28
11.Tommy DELENNEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV27:2210'31"+6:56
12.Alistair CHAPMANGBRMar Orienteering Club27:5310'43"+7:27
13.Thomas PIGEONFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE28:0510'48"+7:39
14.Sondre YTTERBØNORAsker Skiklubb28:3811'00"+8:12
15.Villhelm TOIVONENFINKangasala SK29:1511'15"+8:49
16.Lucas MONTEMONTFRA3810RA ORIENTALP29:3811'23"+9:12
17.Tore MARKHUSNORVerdal OK30:1311'37"+9:47
18.Lucas BOURGEOISFRA8105MP BOA Albi32:5212'38"+12:26
19.Simon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae Orientation SPA37:4314'30"+17:17
20.Emil WALLSTRÖMSWENyköpings OK38:2514'46"+17:59
21.Peder Bonden KJORSVIKNORKongsberg O-lag38:3014'48"+18:04
22.Mathias KJÆRNER-SEMBNORVaregg Fleridrett40:2915'34"+20:03
23.Trygve OSNORFørde IL41:0715'48"+20:41
24.Andreas NYSÆTERNORBergens TF45:4717'36"+25:21
25.Hugo COLINFRA1311PR Chat'O45:4917'37"+25:23
26.Mathis SELLIERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY47:5718'26"+27:31
27.Samuel MALERBE DERAMFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV50:0119'14"+29:35
28.Marcis ZARINSLATOrienteering Club MONA50:4219'30"+30:16
29.Mario MINGUEZ SAONERESPImperdible-Buff52:0420'01"+31:38
30.Tom LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO54:2120'54"+33:55
31.Edvard EKBERGNORKongsberg O-lag1:00:3923'19"+40:13
32.Angelo SIENAFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:03:3624'27"+43:10
33.Samuel PETINONFRA2301LI CRO21:15:0528'52"+54:39
34.Elio COSTEFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:28:3934'05"+1:08:13
35.Vincent FIORUCCIFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:45:3440'36"+1:25:08
Top

H14   length 3300m  climb 130m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elias JONSSONNORNydalens Skiklub22:086'42"
2.Tord STRANDNORKongsberg O-lag24:007'16"+1:52
3.Carl CARLSSONSWENyköpings OK24:317'25"+2:23
4.Mathis GENNAROFRA3811RA GUC-CO25:547'50"+3:46
5.Alexandre VERGNAUDFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 8726:127'56"+4:04
6.Guilhem ELIASFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV28:098'31"+6:01
7.Henning KAPISCHKEGEROLV Potsdam28:308'38"+6:22
8.Raphaël SOULIÉFRA3319AQ SMOG28:398'40"+6:31
9.Tom TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN29:178'52"+7:09
10.Oskar Spets STORHOVNORFreidig - Storhov29:348'57"+7:26
11.Pedro STANGEGAARD PÉREZESPClub COMA29:378'58"+7:29
12.Joseph WRIGHTGBRMar Orienteering Club30:059'06"+7:57
13.Jake CHAPMANGBRMar Orienteering Club30:369'16"+8:28
14.Mats EIDSMONORFreidig Spk.32:099'44"+10:01
15.Olav TORGERSENNORBækkelaget33:1110'03"+11:03
16.Alexis BRESOLINFRA4704AQ AsCOPA33:1910'05"+11:11
17.Theo LOUVETFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O33:3710'11"+11:29
18.Paul LEDUCFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O34:4610'32"+12:38
19.William NILSSONSWENyköpings OK34:5810'35"+12:50
20.Hermund ULVENSØENNOROL Tønsberg og Omegn35:5210'52"+13:44
21.Sølve DRAGENORKongsberg O-lag35:5610'53"+13:48
22.Arnault BESTELFRA9105IF COLE36:1010'57"+14:02
Arne KAPISCHKEGEROLV Potsdam36:1010'57"+14:02
24.Anders Johan ROGNENORNittedal Orientering36:4711'08"+14:39
25.Skjalg NYSÆTERNORSkien OK37:0011'12"+14:52
26.Camille MALERBE DERAMFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV38:2111'37"+16:13
27.Guillaume DELANGEFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS39:1511'53"+17:07
28.Vincent SOGNOFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV39:4012'01"+17:32
29.Noel FOLFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio44:3013'29"+22:22
30.Louis LAMORFRA1705PC CMO44:3413'30"+22:26
31.Baptiste CARRIEFRAIndividuals/No club45:2113'44"+23:13
32.Javier FERNANDEZ CASCALESESPImperdible-Buff45:5513'54"+23:47
33.Håkon STURØDNORNydalens Skiklub47:2214'21"+25:14
34.Sindre Vestengen LIANNORLillomarka o-lag50:3615'19"+28:28
35.Baptiste MOISSERONFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE50:5115'24"+28:43
36.Mateo URVOYFRA6203NO A.RO.6258:1817'39"+36:10
NCLJozef LECONTELLECFRA2906BR BO
NCLJuan SANZ ALEJANDREESPCLUB ORIENTACION LOS CALIFAS
Top

H16   length 5200m  climb 180m (56)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eevert TOIVONENFINKangasala SK33:486'30"
2.Håkon Raadal BJØRLONORHalden SK34:376'39"+0:49
3.Gjermund Tørnqvist HALDENNORNydalens Skiklub39:367'36"+5:48
4.Peter NORDBRØDENNORHalden SK40:247'46"+6:36
5.Paul RINGOTFRA6911RA CSMR40:327'47"+6:44
6.Olav Schmitt GRANNORHalden SK40:397'49"+6:51
7.Julien LAVILLEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV41:548'03"+8:06
8.Eivind Øfsthus GRAVIRNORAsker Skiklubb43:138'18"+9:25
9.Samson DERIAZFRA2105BO ADOChenôve43:168'19"+9:28
10.Benjamin LEDUCFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O44:058'28"+10:17
11.Hallvard Arntzen FOSSNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb44:168'30"+10:28
12.Are WIGAARDNOROppsal Orientering44:298'33"+10:41
13.Kjetil MØLNVIKNORFreidig Spk.44:478'36"+10:59
14.Håkon Østraat SÆVAREIDNORHalden SK44:588'38"+11:10
15.Åsmund AAMODT RESELLNORNydalens Skiklub45:118'41"+11:23
16.Sigurd Bonden KJORSVIKNORKongsberg O-lag45:178'42"+11:29
17.Clement BATTISTAFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS46:188'54"+12:30
18.Herman KIRSTENORSkien OK48:359'20"+14:47
19.Martin SOGNOFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV50:029'37"+16:14
20.Tarjei HOLONORFossum IF50:289'42"+16:40
21.Håvard EIDSMONORFreidig Spk.51:509'58"+18:02
22.Ruben JAMSINBELC.O.Liège53:3110'17"+19:43
23.Simon NYSÆTERNORSkien OK53:5010'21"+20:02
24.Baptiste TRONCHE-MASSOFRA2406AQ CACC54:0510'24"+20:17
25.Jorgen Teigen SOEGAARDNORKongsberg O-lag54:5710'34"+21:09
26.Lars Gustav ROGNENORNittedal Orientering56:0210'46"+22:14
27.Petter MARKHUSNORVerdal OK57:2011'01"+23:32
28.Titouan BASSETFRA2704NM COBS57:2511'02"+23:37
29.Manuel PARRILLA LAHOZESPADOL59:0111'20"+25:13
30.Quentin PANNIERFRA7807IF GO781:00:1111'34"+26:23
31.Gard DAHLENKongsberg O-lag1:01:2311'48"+27:35
32.Carlos SANZ ALEJANDREESPCLUB ORIENTACION LOS CALIFAS1:01:2811'49"+27:40
33.Trygve HEGGEDALNORKongsberg O-lag1:03:3412'13"+29:46
34.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega1:04:4612'27"+30:58
35.Matvey CHERNENKORUSAKFA1:05:5912'41"+32:11
36.William EKBERGNORKongsberg O-lag1:07:2512'57"+33:37
37.Antoine ROLLERFRA8404PR OPA1:10:2713'32"+36:39
38.Simon GODEFROYFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:12:3413'57"+38:46
39.Hugo COLINFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:12:3813'58"+38:50
40.Kim-André KJENES HAUGLANDNORVaregg Fleridrett1:14:0514'14"+40:17
41.Pablo FERNANDEZ CASCALESESPImperdible-Buff1:14:4114'21"+40:53
42.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O.Liège1:17:2614'53"+43:38
43.Martin Sollie NÅTEDALNORTrollo1:18:1215'02"+44:24
44.Julian EXPERTFRA0109RA O'BUGEY1:18:1415'02"+44:26
45.Alex LECHANUFRA5604BR COL1:20:3315'29"+46:45
46.Etienne FOUILLADEFRA8104MP AOC1:21:5315'44"+48:05
47.Maxime MOISSERONFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:24:4416'17"+50:56
48.Maxime BRESOLINFRA4704AQ AsCOPA1:26:0016'32"+52:12
49.Iván CARRERA CUENCAESPClub COMA1:31:0217'30"+57:14
50.Audun MIDTTUN SYSTADNORLyn1:31:3017'35"+57:42
51.Julien TALONFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:32:0517'42"+58:17
52.Julien BERLANDFRA3809RA USSE CO1:34:1118'06"+1:00:23
53.Djimy IMONFRAIndividuals/No club1:51:1021'22"+1:17:22
54.Gabriel DOMÍNGUEZ SANTIAGOESPMontsant Orientació2:22:1327'20"+1:48:25
NCLMarkus KJÆRNER-SEMBNORVaregg Fleridrett
NCLSimon GHIBAUDOFRA4203RA OE42
Top

H18   length 8600m  climb 285m (46)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sven HELLMÜLLERSUIOLG St. Gallen / Appenzell58:146'46"
2.Jonas Madslien BAKKENNORNydalens Skiklub58:256'47"+0:11
3.Anders Felde OLAUSSENNORHalden SK1:00:147'00"+2:00
4.Tobia PEZZATISUISCO Mendrisio1:03:217'21"+5:07
5.Arnaud PERRINFRA4201RA NOSE1:04:177'28"+6:03
6.Vegard Jarvis WESTERGÅRDNORVaregg Fleridrett1:04:457'31"+6:31
7.Elias WIKLUNDNORNydalens Skiklub1:04:587'33"+6:44
8.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega1:05:067'34"+6:52
9.Einar LOFTHUSNORLillehammer orienteringsklubb1:06:567'46"+8:42
10.Lucas TOULIER--ANCIANFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT1:07:277'50"+9:13
11.Benoit ABELFRA7305RA ECHO 731:07:287'50"+9:14
12.Eero TUOMAALAFINTuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.1:07:497'53"+9:35
13.Matthew ELKINGTONGBRSONA OC1:08:047'54"+9:50
14.Grégoire CHATELAINFRA2517FC OTB1:10:298'11"+12:15
15.Marian BASSETFRA6911RA CSMR1:11:338'19"+13:19
16.Henrik EIJSINKNORAs-UMB1:11:368'19"+13:22
17.Erik Olsvik DENGERUDNORNydalens Skiklub1:12:118'23"+13:57
18.William DELENNEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:16:198'52"+18:05
19.Lars BREDALENNORNittedal Orientering1:19:049'11"+20:50
20.Lucas THOUVENINFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:21:139'26"+22:59
21.Théo RAMBLIEREFRA4601MP FiNO461:21:329'28"+23:18
22.Nathan LE GLANDFRA7404RA ASO1:24:529'52"+26:38
23.Joss KNIGHTGBRDevon Orienteering Club1:27:2210'09"+29:08
24.Thomas MERIGUETFRA7807IF GO781:27:5610'13"+29:42
25.Håvard OSNORFørde IL1:29:5110'26"+31:37
26.Aymeric ROGERFRA7807IF GO781:30:4410'33"+32:30
27.Maxime BERGERFRA1705PC CMO1:34:3911'00"+36:25
28.Romain FIGUIEREFRA7109BO Givry SO1:37:1511'18"+39:01
29.Henrik Nielsen SOLBERGNORStjordals-blink orientering1:37:5311'22"+39:39
30.Théo PICARDFRA2704NM COBS1:39:0211'30"+40:48
31.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega1:40:2111'40"+42:07
32.Aksel MADSLIENNORNydalens Skiklub1:41:4311'49"+43:29
33.Thibault PAULIENFRA0109RA O'BUGEY1:44:4012'10"+46:26
34.Jonas BURKHARDSUIOLG Cordoba1:46:0412'19"+47:50
35.Gary POWERGBRBAOC1:53:0813'09"+54:54
36.Reiner VANDYKGBRBAOC1:54:5413'21"+56:40
37.Victor APOSTOLFRA4201RA NOSE2:02:4214'16"+1:04:28
38.Rowan CAPPERGBREborienteers2:07:5814'52"+1:09:44
39.Alfred FIGUERAS ANTÓNESPMontsant Orientació2:12:1015'22"+1:13:56
40.Shaun KELLYGBRBAOC2:16:2115'51"+1:18:07
41.Royston GOODMANGBRBAOC2:32:0217'40"+1:33:48
NCLEndre WIGAARDNOROppsal Orientering
NCLKit GRIERSONGBRDevon Orienteering Club
NCLOskar Gjelstad REBÅRDNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb
NCLPaul FOUILLADEFRA8104MP AOC
NCLXavier JORDAANGBRBAOC
Top

H20   length 9400m  climb 290m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dag LOFTHUSNORHamar Orienteringsklubb59:476'21"
2.Loïc MARTYFRA4601MP FiNO461:02:496'40"+3:02
3.Mathias DRAGENORKongsberg O-lag1:03:496'47"+4:02
4.Antoine STEPHANYFRA7807IF GO781:07:517'13"+8:04
5.Sebastian TORGERSENNORBækkelaget1:09:187'22"+9:31
6.Jørgen MADSLIENNORNydalens Skiklub1:11:487'38"+12:01
7.Marius SIAUDFRA8311AZ POLES1:19:398'28"+19:52
8.Quentin PAGEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:28:239'24"+28:36
9.Romain TASSARTFRA6208NO B.A1:34:4710'04"+35:00
10.Jérémie THIÉBAUTBELC.O.Liège1:39:1110'33"+39:24
11.Quentin GARCIAFRA0109RA O'BUGEY1:53:1312'02"+53:26
12.Alvaro MAHOU MIGUELESPCOTA2:36:2716'38"+1:36:40
NCLLaurent POSTIEAUXFRA8104MP AOC
Top

H21   length 10600m  climb 335m (75)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mattias KARLSSONNORHalden SK1:00:355'42"
2.Håkon Jarvis WESTERGÅRDSWEJärla IF OK1:02:505'55"+2:15
3.Mathias MILLINGERSWEJärla IF OK1:03:225'58"+2:47
4.Erik ANDERSSONSWEJärla IF OK1:03:396'00"+3:04
5.Christian Riddervold KAHRSNORFredrikstad Skiklubb1:04:096'03"+3:34
6.Olivier BLANC-TRANCHANTFRA3913FC O'JURA1:07:306'22"+6:55
7.Alexander MINAKOVRUSOrienta-MosCompass1:07:596'24"+7:24
8.Øyvind HELGERUDNORHalden SK1:10:196'38"+9:44
9.Anton BORDYUKOVRUSKoshaStye1:10:496'40"+10:14
10.Loïc CAPBERNFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio1:11:276'44"+10:52
11.Lukas PETERSONESPIndividuals/No club1:11:336'45"+10:58
12.Morten Jarvis WESTERGÅRDSWEJärla IF OK1:13:326'56"+12:57
13.Flavio POLTÉRASUIQuack OK1:15:087'05"+14:33
14.Yann LOCATELLIFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM1:15:387'08"+15:03
15.Desmond FRANSSENBELhamok1:16:577'15"+16:22
16.Mats NORDBRØDENSWEJärla IF OK1:17:107'16"+16:35
17.Zbynek ŠTERBACZELejzcek OK1:17:237'18"+16:48
18.Baptiste FUCHSFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:17:457'20"+17:10
19.Matthew HALLIDAYGBRMoravian1:18:027'21"+17:27
20.Egil EDVARDSENSWEGöteborg-Majorna OK1:18:437'25"+18:08
21.J-Luc CHANDEZONFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:20:237'34"+19:48
22.Ivan ISCIUCFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:22:057'44"+21:30
23.Simon GARDNERGBRAuld Reekie Orienteering Society1:22:177'45"+21:42
24.George MAVCHUNRUSNorthern Wind1:22:197'45"+21:44
25.Arnaud DUMASIndividuals/No club1:22:387'47"+22:03
26.Kirian MEYERFRA6804AL COColmar1:22:487'48"+22:13
27.Maxime GAUDUINFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:24:488'00"+24:13
28.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL Belgium1:26:108'07"+25:35
29.Johannes Hov HØYDALNORNTNUI1:26:378'10"+26:02
30.David CHATELONFRA4203RA OE421:27:498'17"+27:14
31.Haakon INGVALDSENNORNydalens Skiklub1:28:058'18"+27:30
32.Benet TOTUSAUSESPBADALONA ORIENTACIO1:28:138'19"+27:38
33.Lluis BEDOS BONATERRAESP4705AQ N.O.R.D.1:28:418'21"+28:06
34.Laurent MARIACFRA4201RA NOSE1:30:168'30"+29:41
35.Mathieu PETITGOUNELLE-SABIAFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:30:358'32"+30:00
36.Amadou SYLLAFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio1:31:368'38"+31:01
37.Adrien BOUDETFRA1799PC INDIVIDUEL1:31:588'40"+31:23
Pierre MAHIEUFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:31:588'40"+31:23
39.Vincent FAILLARDFRA0109RA O'BUGEY1:32:358'44"+32:00
40.Lleí VILESESPClub Orientacó Berguedà1:32:438'44"+32:08
41.Oskar RØENNORVaregg Fleridrett1:32:588'46"+32:23
42.Alexis GUIOTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:33:548'51"+33:19
43.Ivan RAMALIndividuals/No club1:36:229'05"+35:47
44.Andy JACOUDFRA4201RA NOSE1:38:359'18"+38:00
45.Jorge URQUIZU BARASOAINESPC.D. NAVARRA1:40:569'31"+40:21
46.Anthony REVEILLONFRA8311AZ POLES1:41:439'35"+41:08
47.Jostein TELLNESNORAsker Skiklubb1:43:549'48"+43:19
48.Raphael DUFOURFRA2606RA LOUP1:44:439'52"+44:08
49.Peter GARDNERGBRAuld Reekie Orienteering Society1:45:319'57"+44:56
50.Gregory BLOTFRA2407AQ POP1:48:2010'13"+47:45
51.Joan MACH BENEYTOESPUPC1:50:4410'26"+50:09
52.Martin MOTTETFRA3502BR CRCO1:58:2711'10"+57:52
53.Jordi BRUGUERAESPUnio Excursionista Vic1:58:3611'11"+58:01
54.Stephan HAENELTGERSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:00:1211'20"+59:37
55.Narcís POU MARTÍESPALIGOTS2:01:3111'27"+1:00:56
56.Thomas LOQUETFRA5906NO VALMO2:02:0911'31"+1:01:34
57.Ibon GOIKOETXEAESPIrungo Mendizaleak Orientazio Saila2:03:0811'36"+1:02:33
58.Sebastian WILDFRA2704NM COBS2:10:1512'17"+1:09:40
59.Stéphane LESUEURFRA5116CA ASO Sillery2:10:1812'17"+1:09:43
60.Gwendal POEDRASFRA5604BR COL2:16:3812'53"+1:16:03
61.Xavier ARUMI ROTAESP4403PL NAO2:18:5813'06"+1:18:23
62.Oscar LANDAARROITAJAUREGI CASADOESPC.D. NAVARRA2:19:3513'10"+1:19:00
63.Daniel JIMENEZ GARCIAESPGrions Orientació2:24:1813'36"+1:23:43
64.Alberto TAPIZESPIrungo Mendizaleak Orientazio Saila2:30:5714'14"+1:30:22
65.Michael LE MAISTREGBRBAOC2:33:2614'28"+1:32:51
66.David RODRIGUEZ PEREAESPUnio Excursionista Vic2:34:2514'34"+1:33:50
67.Roi UBEIRAESPUES Sabadell3:25:1619'21"+2:24:41
NCLAlexis ARRICAFRA4403PL NAO
NCLDuncan GRASSIEGBRGrampian Orienteers
NCLHugo SANCHEZ VELASCOESPClub Totana Orientacion
NCLLudovic RUIZFRA8105MP BOA Albi
NCLMark MATTHEWSGBRBAOC
NCLMathieu BIGANFRA6208NO B.A
NCLOskar MALMBERGSWEIndividuals/No club
NCLRoberto PASCUAL ORKAJOESPC.D. NAVARRA
Top

H35   length 9400m  climb 290m (56)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marcus PINKERIRLCork Orienteering Club1:04:166'50"
2.Olli RANTAFINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:07:437'12"+3:27
3.Vidar SOLBERGNORFredrikstad Skiklubb1:13:587'52"+9:42
4.Domenico LEPORISUICare-Vevey Orientation1:14:397'56"+10:23
5.Moises ROMO CARBONELLESPC.E.A.M. Ibi1:14:447'57"+10:28
6.Per-ivar NIKOLAISENNOROppsal Orientering1:15:348'02"+11:18
7.Francis DUPUYFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:15:528'04"+11:36
8.Juan Pedro VALENTE HERNANDEZESPImperdible-Buff1:15:598'04"+11:43
9.Alberto MINGUEZ VIÑAMBRESESPImperdible-Buff1:16:428'09"+12:26
10.Vincent PICARDFRA3408LR AMSO341:21:328'40"+17:16
11.Mikko PIRILÄFINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:21:368'40"+17:20
12.Pierre LAUTRETEFRA3319AQ SMOG1:23:338'53"+19:17
13.Thomas COLLETERFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM1:26:469'13"+22:30
14.Gautier FLANDRINFRA6208NO B.A1:27:119'16"+22:55
15.Olivier GUIGNARDFRA3408LR AMSO341:27:449'19"+23:28
16.Christophe CULLELLFRACerdagne Capcir International Orienteering1:29:349'31"+25:18
17.Miquel MARIMONESPCamp a Través1:30:159'36"+25:59
18.Hector LORENZO YUSTOSESPImperdible-Buff1:30:219'36"+26:05
19.Sébastien VINCENTFRA8311AZ POLES1:31:109'41"+26:54
20.Jan KNAUPGERBraunschweiger MTV1:33:319'56"+29:15
21.Jocelyn COSTEFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:34:2310'02"+30:07
22.Laurent FRAYSSINETFRA8104MP AOC1:34:3510'03"+30:19
23.Vicenç CLARENA RIERAESPUnio Excursionista Vic1:35:2310'08"+31:07
24.Dimitri TASKYFRA3913FC O'JURA1:36:5910'19"+32:43
25.Nicolas GIGANTOFRArunfast1:37:5910'25"+33:43
26.Nicolas GHIBAUDOFRA4203RA OE421:39:3210'35"+35:16
27.Laurent CHAMPIGNYFRA8311AZ POLES1:40:4410'42"+36:28
28.Christophe MAZANFRA8104MP AOC1:41:3610'48"+37:20
29.Gregory PRINSFRA6208NO B.A1:41:4310'49"+37:27
30.Thomas LEFUMATFRA3319AQ SMOG1:42:0510'51"+37:49
31.Raphael GOMMEFRAIndividuals/No club1:45:1311'11"+40:57
32.Adriaan DAEMFRA7807IF GO781:47:0511'23"+42:49
33.Mickael PARZYCHFRA3319AQ SMOG1:47:5211'28"+43:36
34.José Manuel MARTÍNEZ RUIZESPADOL1:48:2211'31"+44:06
35.David CASTILLO IGEAESPClub Orientacio Catalunya1:48:5711'35"+44:41
36.Jordi SUNYOL LISONESPALIGOTS1:50:1811'44"+46:02
37.Cédric ALBINFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O1:50:2011'44"+46:04
38.Tomas PEÑARANDA MARCOSESPCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA1:50:4911'47"+46:33
39.Tom MCCOMISKIEGBRBAOC1:51:0511'49"+46:49
40.Nicolas CORGNETESPMontsant Orientació1:53:3112'04"+49:15
41.Sebastien MENAFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio1:54:1212'08"+49:56
42.Craig ALEXANDERGBRBAOC1:55:0312'14"+50:47
43.Jesús HERVÁS LUCASESPRUMBO MADRID1:55:2512'16"+51:09
44.Nicolas HAYERFRA8607PC Poitiers CO1:57:0512'27"+52:49
45.Olivier GELSOMINOIndividuals/No club2:04:5413'17"+1:00:38
46.Gael UTARDFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio2:08:1813'38"+1:04:02
47.Pedro FUENTE SÁNCHEZESPImperdible-Buff2:09:5513'49"+1:05:39
48.David FEBVREFRA3410LR MUC Orientation2:11:4914'01"+1:07:33
49.David BARESESP3408LR AMSO342:12:4114'06"+1:08:25
50.Regis BAILLETFRA2904BR Quimper 292:16:0814'28"+1:11:52
51.Nicolas LEMONNIERFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM2:16:3814'32"+1:12:22
52.Nicolas REGNIERFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS2:26:3815'35"+1:22:22
53.Xavier VALLDEPERASESPFEEC2:37:0616'42"+1:32:50
NCLDaniel DAVÍESPOros
NCLFrédéric PARQUETFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE
NCLJose Miguel CHAPARRO MORAESPADOL
Top

H40   length 8600m  climb 285m (93)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabrice VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN56:166'32"
2.Bent Olav AAMODTNORFredrikstad Skiklubb57:126'39"+0:56
3.Tomas EIDSMONORFreidig Spk.59:216'54"+3:05
4.Carsten JOERGENSENDENTisvilde Hegn OK59:246'54"+3:08
5.Øyvind STOKSETHNORHalden SK1:01:097'06"+4:53
6.Eric PERRINFRA4201RA NOSE1:03:297'22"+7:13
7.Yannick BEAUVIRFRA3502BR CRCO1:05:377'37"+9:21
8.Franck LOUVETFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O1:06:107'41"+9:54
9.Pål KITTILSENNORFreidig Spk.1:06:137'41"+9:57
10.Audrius SMILGIUSLTUAzuolas1:07:367'51"+11:20
11.Frode NYSÆTERNORSkien OK1:08:167'56"+12:00
12.Stéphane TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:09:358'05"+13:19
13.Gerrit RODEGERSki-Club Helsa e.V.1:10:478'13"+14:31
14.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:11:498'21"+15:33
15.Bruno HABERKORNFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:11:578'21"+15:41
16.Odd STRANDNORKongsberg O-lag1:13:258'32"+17:09
17.Helge NYSÆTERNORBergens TF1:15:078'44"+18:51
18.Espen WIGAARDNOROppsal Orientering1:15:358'47"+19:19
19.Thierry BESTELFRA9105IF COLE1:17:379'01"+21:21
20.Pål BACKSTRØMNORHalden SK1:18:189'06"+22:02
21.Geir TORGERSENNORHalden SK1:19:259'14"+23:09
22.Vegard GRØNLINORFreidig Spk.1:20:019'18"+23:45
23.Olivier ESTELAFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:20:179'20"+24:01
24.Philippe LAVENNEFRA4201RA NOSE1:21:079'25"+24:51
25.Gisle NYSÆTERNORSkien OK1:21:179'27"+25:01
26.Per Oivind EGERNORKongsberg O-lag1:21:229'27"+25:06
27.Ludovic DUDOIGNONFRA2604RA C.R.O.C.O1:21:579'31"+25:41
28.Benoit VERDENALFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:22:029'32"+25:46
29.Jordi SALESESPUnio Excursionista Vic1:23:129'40"+26:56
30.Alexis PAULYFRA1705PC CMO1:23:229'41"+27:06
31.Antonio GUERRERO GÓMEZESPADOL1:23:319'42"+27:15
32.Preben JORGENSENDENTisvilde Hegn OK1:23:369'43"+27:20
33.Emmanuel CHEVREUXFRA7109BO Givry SO1:23:479'44"+27:31
34.Marc AMAT MUNOZESP4705AQ N.O.R.D.1:23:509'44"+27:34
35.David GAILLARDFRA6307AU Balise 631:24:079'46"+27:51
36.Sébastien HARELFRA2904BR Quimper 291:24:469'51"+28:30
37.Frédéric LAMORFRA1705PC CMO1:25:569'59"+29:40
38.Kyrre GRANNORFet olag1:26:3510'04"+30:19
39.Emmanuel ROINÉIndividuals/No club1:26:4210'04"+30:26
40.Kev SWINBOURNEGBRBAOC1:29:4310'25"+33:27
41.J-Marie MENGELLEFRA6503MP BIGORIENTATION1:30:4610'33"+34:30
42.Joan BORRAS RIPOLLESESPMontsant Orientació1:31:5710'41"+35:41
43.Pascal BOURDARIEFRA1303PR MARCO1:32:4410'46"+36:28
44.Fabien LARUEFRA8202MP MOLO1:32:4510'47"+36:29
45.Jean-François VALLEIXFRA6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid631:34:2310'58"+38:07
46.Eric BRASSARTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:35:0311'03"+38:47
47.J-Damien BOURGEOISFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:35:2211'05"+39:06
48.Frank NICOLLEFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:39:1311'32"+42:57
49.Luc BERBETTFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio1:39:3411'34"+43:18
50.Frédéric ELIASFRA3319AQ SMOG1:39:4611'36"+43:30
51.Miguel Angel DURAN GARCIAESPCOLMENAR1:40:5111'43"+44:35
52.Craig CHAPMANGBRMar Orienteering Club1:41:1411'46"+44:58
53.Louis Marie ARNAULTFRA7905PC NACO 791:42:3311'55"+46:17
54.David CAYRACFRA1207MP SCA1:42:3511'55"+46:19
55.Martial URVOYFRA6203NO A.RO.621:43:3312'02"+47:17
56.Cyril ROMIEUFRA9404IF AS IGN1:45:1612'14"+49:00
57.Denis VALENTINFRA4709AQ PSNO1:45:4812'18"+49:32
58.Benoit GENNAROFRA3811RA GUC-CO1:46:1412'21"+49:58
59.Patrick GRANGAUDFRA2606RA LOUP1:46:2112'21"+50:05
60.Pau MARIESPBADALONA ORIENTACIO1:47:5012'32"+51:34
61.Gilles DANNECKERFRA3913FC O'JURA1:47:5912'33"+51:43
62.Ludovic DONNADIEUFRA6611LR CCIO1:49:0412'40"+52:48
63.Jan ESQUERRA LLUCIAESPUnio Excursionista Vic1:49:2412'43"+53:08
64.Stephane BERTHELOTFRA8607PC Poitiers CO1:51:5313'00"+55:37
65.Javier MISAS GENTOESPCD MONTELLANO-01:52:1013'02"+55:54
66.Leif Arne SKEINORFreidig Spk.1:53:5613'14"+57:40
67.Serge DUDOUTFRA2704NM COBS1:54:1013'16"+57:54
68.Jordi ARUMI CASADEVALLESPUnio Excursionista Vic1:54:3713'19"+58:21
69.Albert DAVÍ RECASENSESPClub Orientacio Catalunya1:55:2213'24"+59:06
70.Juan Jose DURAN OÑAESPADOL1:55:3513'26"+59:19
71.Jesus DAÑOBEITIAESPOros1:56:5013'35"+1:00:34
72.Pedro GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZESPADOL1:57:0113'36"+1:00:45
73.Carlos SANZ BALAGUERESPCLUB ORIENTACION LOS CALIFAS1:57:2913'39"+1:01:13
74.Christoph NAPPGERBraunschweiger MTV2:03:2614'21"+1:07:10
75.J-Marc SELLIERFRA7722IF ASSAP 772:05:1114'33"+1:08:55
76.Juan Carlos ARANDA CRUCESESPClub COMA2:05:1914'34"+1:09:03
77.Christophe LE GLANDFRA7404RA ASO2:05:2414'34"+1:09:08
78.Paul PEREIRA RIVEROESPClub COMA2:06:1714'41"+1:10:01
79.Bertrand LECONTELLECFRA2906BR BO2:06:3314'42"+1:10:17
80.Pascal MARTINFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY2:08:4814'58"+1:12:32
81.Stephane PRUVOSTFRA6208NO B.A2:11:3515'18"+1:15:19
82.Juli SERRAT GRANÉESPUnio Excursionista Vic2:13:4415'33"+1:17:28
83.Roman ELSENBELOmega2:14:2115'37"+1:18:05
84.Mikael BARREFRA6307AU Balise 632:19:1416'11"+1:22:58
85.Benoît DUDOUTFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV2:19:3416'13"+1:23:18
86.Bruno FIORUCCIFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY2:24:1116'45"+1:27:55
87.Nicolas MORISSONNEAUFRA6503MP BIGORIENTATION2:29:5717'26"+1:33:41
88.Eric PEUVOTFRA2704NM COBS2:41:3018'46"+1:45:14
89.Nacho BURGOS FERNÁNDEZESPCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA2:46:3419'22"+1:50:18
NCLManel TOSTÓNESPOros
NCLNicolas LEMERCIERFRA5407LO SO Luneville
NCLPaulo ALVESPOR6503MP BIGORIENTATION
NCLSalvador MARTINEZ CANOVASESPClub Totana Orientacion
Top

H45   length 8200m  climb 265m (106)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kjetil BJØRLONORHalden SK52:146'22"
2.Johan IVARSSONNORFreidig Spk.53:306'31"+1:16
3.Bjørn HAAVENGENNORKongsberg O-lag55:016'42"+2:47
4.Per OLAUSSENNORFredrikstad Skiklubb55:316'46"+3:17
5.Jens Even STORHOVNORFreidig - Storhov57:046'57"+4:50
6.Atle DENGERUDNORSteinkjer Orienteringsklubb59:157'13"+7:01
7.Tore BREDALENNORNittedal Orientering1:05:107'56"+12:56
8.Jon Iver BAKKENNORNydalens Skiklub1:05:408'00"+13:26
9.Øystein HOLONORFossum IF1:05:548'02"+13:40
10.Trond GJELSTADNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb1:06:578'09"+14:43
11.Gjermund GRAVIRNORAsker Skiklubb1:07:168'12"+15:02
12.Jo WIKLUNDNORNydalens Skiklub1:08:028'17"+15:48
13.Arne NÅTEDALNORTrollo1:08:348'21"+16:20
Mikko TOIVONENFINKangasala SK1:08:348'21"+16:20
15.Gregoire SCHRAGOSUICA Rosé1:10:218'34"+18:07
16.Pierre ELIASFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:10:518'38"+18:37
17.Øystein RAPPNORRaumar orientering1:11:338'43"+19:19
18.Frederic PORTOLEAUFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio1:11:368'43"+19:22
19.Raphaël LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO1:11:388'44"+19:24
20.Nils Inge BRURBERGNORIF Sturla1:14:279'04"+22:13
21.Atis ZARINSLATOrienteering Club MONA1:14:359'05"+22:21
22.Jacques PEYCLITFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O1:14:559'08"+22:41
23.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae Orientation SPA1:15:139'10"+22:59
24.Vegard HALDENNORNydalens Skiklub1:15:579'15"+23:43
25.Patrick MITHOUARDFRA9105IF COLE1:16:349'20"+24:20
26.Jean-Christophe LEDUCFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O1:16:459'21"+24:31
27.Bård SOLBERGNORStjordals-blink orientering1:17:339'27"+25:19
28.Hugues GILLARDFRA7716IF BALISE 771:19:289'41"+27:14
29.Bjørn Axel GRANNORHalden SK1:20:129'46"+27:58
30.Damien HUGUETFRA0109RA O'BUGEY1:21:379'57"+29:23
31.Jean-Philippe L'HERITIERFRA0309AU CAP 031:21:389'57"+29:24
32.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORSandnes IL - Rogaland1:22:4310'05"+30:29
33.Stein MARKHUSNORVerdal OK1:22:4710'05"+30:33
34.Guy PETINONFRA2301LI CRO21:23:2910'10"+31:15
35.J-Michel TALONFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:23:4310'12"+31:29
36.Rafael ARRANZ MUÑOZESPRUMBO MADRID1:24:1110'15"+31:57
37.Laurent BONORAFRA6906RA ALCO1:24:1710'16"+32:03
38.Jan KJÆRNER-SEMBNORVaregg Fleridrett1:24:4210'19"+32:28
39.Arne Håkon JØRGENSENNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb1:24:5410'21"+32:40
40.Didier VILLATTEFRA2407AQ POP1:25:1310'23"+32:59
41.Bruno MAESFRA5604BR COL1:26:3510'33"+34:21
42.Nicolas STUCKELBERGERFRA8405PR CS PERTUIS1:27:1310'38"+34:59
43.Yannick GUILLOUFRA2904BR Quimper 291:28:3610'48"+36:22
44.Andres VIIRAESTSK Mercury1:29:0410'51"+36:50
45.Alain SERRANDFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio1:29:2810'54"+37:14
46.Laurent BEGNYFRA2904BR Quimper 291:29:5610'58"+37:42
47.Fabrice MORALESFRA3318AQ ASM CO1:29:5710'58"+37:43
48.Eric BONDIVENNEFRA6408AQ COOL1:30:2011'00"+38:06
49.Jean-Christophe COLINFRA1311PR Chat'O1:30:3611'02"+38:22
50.Lars Stuland LARSENNORVaregg Fleridrett1:30:4011'03"+38:26
51.J-Francois LOTERIEFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:30:5511'05"+38:41
52.Arne Martin TORGERSENNORBækkelaget1:31:1011'07"+38:56
53.Knut HAGENNORByasen IL orientering1:33:0511'21"+40:51
54.Eric POMETFRA8319AZ TOULON SNature1:33:5411'27"+41:40
55.Pascal FIGUIEREFRA7109BO Givry SO1:34:2911'31"+42:15
56.Martin BURKHARDSUIOLG Cordoba1:35:3211'39"+43:18
57.Juan Antonio LÓPEZ PÉREZESPClub COMA1:36:0211'42"+43:48
58.Michel REMOUETFRA8311AZ POLES1:37:0211'49"+44:48
59.Frederic RAMBLIEREFRA4601MP FiNO461:37:2111'52"+45:07
60.Damien PAULETFRA3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT1:37:3311'53"+45:19
61.Ole Petter HAUGENNORNydalens Skiklub1:38:4912'03"+46:35
62.Bjorn Richard KIRSTENORSkien OK1:39:5112'10"+47:37
63.Bertrand PELLINFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:39:5912'11"+47:45
64.Rune BRUNBORGNORNittedal Orientering1:40:4112'16"+48:27
65.Eric PARPALFRA8319AZ TOULON SNature1:41:2612'22"+49:12
66.Jean Jacques KERJEANFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:42:2112'28"+50:07
67.Laurent BASSETFRA2704NM COBS1:42:3312'30"+50:19
68.Cristóbal CARRERA SEDEÑOESPClub COMA1:43:2612'36"+51:12
69.Egil KJORSVIKNORKongsberg O-lag1:44:3712'45"+52:23
70.Roger André VANEBONORKongsberg O-lag1:44:5812'48"+52:44
71.Rafa ROMEROESPIrungo Mendizaleak Orientazio Saila1:45:0612'49"+52:52
72.Arnaud MALERBEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:46:5813'02"+54:44
73.Alain ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE1:47:3313'06"+55:19
74.Ole Edvard HJORTLANDNORLarvik1:49:4813'23"+57:34
75.Thierry VERMEERSCHFRA7807IF GO781:50:4013'29"+58:26
76.Jean-Francois DUMAILFRA3319AQ SMOG1:51:1913'34"+59:05
77.Christophe DIDYMEFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:52:5713'46"+1:00:43
78.Matthieu DELENNEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:54:2413'57"+1:02:10
79.Yvan BRUNAUDFRA2301LI CRO21:54:3613'58"+1:02:22
80.Harald Alf EKBERGNORKongsberg O-lag1:54:4613'59"+1:02:32
81.Josep Oriol SERRALLONGA GASCHESPGrions Orientació1:54:5614'00"+1:02:42
82.Thierry FOLFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio1:55:0214'01"+1:02:48
83.José Feliciano FERNÁNDEZ ARRIAGAESPImperdible-Buff1:55:5414'08"+1:03:40
84.Alain PLACEFRA3410LR MUC Orientation1:56:0314'09"+1:03:49
85.Jon Erik KVARMENORRøyken orienteringslag1:58:1614'25"+1:06:02
86.Martin STANGEGAARD BJERGBYESPClub COMA1:59:3514'35"+1:07:21
87.Terje Ulla EIKENNORKongsberg O-lag2:00:2614'41"+1:08:12
88.Eric MOISSERONFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE2:01:0114'45"+1:08:47
89.Philippe LACHAUMETTEFRA6503MP BIGORIENTATION2:01:0414'45"+1:08:50
90.Manuel PARRILLA GILESPADOL2:06:1815'24"+1:14:04
91.Greg HULLIRLCork Orienteering Club2:06:2415'24"+1:14:10
92.Ignasi ESQUERRAESPUPC2:08:3615'40"+1:16:22
93.Atle WOLLONORKongsberg O-lag2:10:2015'53"+1:18:06
94.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega2:19:0216'57"+1:26:48
95.Marc GEIRNARTFRA5906NO VALMO2:20:2217'07"+1:28:08
96.Rune NERGÅRDNORNittedal Orientering2:21:2517'14"+1:29:11
97.Eric PIGEONFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE2:22:1317'20"+1:29:59
98.Stig Henning Maalen WIESTNOROL Vallset/Stange2:24:4117'38"+1:32:27
NCLÀngel PI BOADAFRACerdagne Capcir International Orienteering
NCLCèsar ROCA VALLVERDÚESPMontsant Orientació
NCLJim OLAUSSENNORHalden SK
NCLKjetil KARLSENNOROrienteringsklubben Moss
NCLOlivier GUENINFRA5116CA ASO Sillery
NCLPhilippe CHAMBONFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS
NCLRamón SEGURA RUIZESPClub Totana Orientacion
NCLTrond FOSSNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb
Top

H50   length 5900m  climb 200m (73)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Colin MCINTYREIndividuals/No club41:066'57"
2.Jon BJORGUMNORKristiansand OK44:167'30"+3:10
3.Wiet LAENENBELhamok45:557'46"+4:49
4.Svein-Erik SOEGAARDNORKongsberg O-lag46:367'53"+5:30
5.Dan NILSSONSWENyköpings OK47:518'06"+6:45
6.Terje DENGERUDNORNydalens Skiklub48:168'10"+7:10
7.Jan BJERKETVEDTNOROrienteringsklubben Moss49:038'18"+7:57
8.Øyvind DRAGENORKongsberg O-lag49:108'20"+8:04
9.Micke WALLSTRÖMSWENyköpings OK51:368'44"+10:30
10.Genadijus JONAUSKASLTUDevyni OSK51:598'48"+10:53
11.Mats HALLSWENyköpings OK52:598'58"+11:53
12.Harald KVISLINORNotodden o-lag53:199'02"+12:13
13.Luc MELISBELhamok54:149'11"+13:08
14.Olav JOHANNESSENNORKolbotn & Skimt OL54:269'13"+13:20
15.Øyvind Roger HANSENNORRøyken orienteringslag54:409'15"+13:34
16.Patrick CASTELLOFRA6503MP BIGORIENTATION54:519'17"+13:45
17.Per CARLSSONSWENyköpings OK56:449'36"+15:38
18.J-Marc MARIONFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O58:119'51"+17:05
19.Andres TALVERESTSK Mercury58:249'53"+17:18
20.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega58:399'56"+17:33
21.Bjørn Victor LARSENNORKongsberg O-lag1:00:5110'18"+19:45
22.Egil Wickstrand IVERSENNORHeming Orientering1:01:2510'24"+20:19
23.Pascal DUPRONFRA4704AQ AsCOPA1:02:1210'32"+21:06
24.Henrik NIELSENDENTisvilde Hegn OK1:02:2210'34"+21:16
25.Per SANDBERGNORNydalens Skiklub1:02:3910'37"+21:33
26.Patrice MONTEMONTFRA3810RA ORIENTALP1:03:3610'46"+22:30
27.Pierre TERZIFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny1:03:4310'47"+22:37
28.Gunnar VEASTADNORLillehammer orienteringsklubb1:03:5510'50"+22:49
29.Francois MARTINEZFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S1:04:2810'55"+23:22
30.Markus STERCHISUIOLV Hindelbank1:05:3311'06"+24:27
31.James ROSSESPClub COMA1:06:5311'20"+25:47
32.Peteris ZARINSLATOrienteering Club MONA1:07:5711'31"+26:51
33.Luis MAHOU GARCÍAESPCOTA1:08:5811'41"+27:52
34.Didier CAZELLEFRA4601MP FiNO461:09:3411'47"+28:28
35.Ainars LAGZDINSLATOrienteering Club MONA1:12:0412'12"+30:58
36.Richard HEYRIESFRA8311AZ POLES1:13:3312'27"+32:27
37.Pierre RAOUXFRA3408LR AMSO341:14:2112'36"+33:15
38.Alain WATHELETBELC.O.Liège1:15:5312'51"+34:47
39.Espen RAASTADNORSkien OK1:16:4513'00"+35:39
40.Jürg HELLMÜLLERSUIOLG St. Gallen / Appenzell1:17:0813'04"+36:02
41.Stephen FELLBAUMGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club1:17:2413'07"+36:18
42.Bengt PETTERSSONSWENyköpings OK1:17:4413'10"+36:38
43.Bernard BIBESFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S1:18:2413'17"+37:18
44.J-Claude PRETETFRA7109BO Givry SO1:19:1113'25"+38:05
45.Jacques RAYMONDAUDFRA3319AQ SMOG1:19:1413'25"+38:08
46.David SEWARDESPRUMBO MADRID1:19:3913'30"+38:33
47.Gerald CRAWFORDNZLWellington Orienteering Club1:20:1513'36"+39:09
48.Philippe RAVENELFRA6804AL COColmar1:20:2913'38"+39:23
49.Pierre ROCHFRA8202MP MOLO1:21:1213'45"+40:06
50.Owen Jarvis WESTERGÅRDNORVaregg Fleridrett1:21:2513'47"+40:19
51.Filippo PEZZATISUISCO Mendrisio1:27:0714'45"+46:01
52.Pascal VERGNAUDFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 871:32:5115'44"+51:45
53.Kevin ROSSGBRSONA OC1:33:0515'46"+51:59
54.Michel MARTYFRA4601MP FiNO461:33:4015'52"+52:34
55.Renaud GRANSARTFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:33:4915'54"+52:43
56.Eric VANSPAUWENBEL8104MP AOC1:34:0615'56"+53:00
57.Serge VERDINFRA7109BO Givry SO1:37:1116'28"+56:05
58.Néstor BOHIGASESPBADALONA ORIENTACIO1:38:4116'43"+57:35
59.Andy CAMPBELLGBRDeeside Hartford1:39:2916'51"+58:23
60.Benet PINYOL CASTROESPMontsant Orientació1:43:2817'32"+1:02:22
61.Christian LAVALFRA8106MP Albi RESSORT1:47:0118'08"+1:05:55
62.Pedro VILLAR MARTINEZESPCLUB IBON DE ORIENTACION1:47:0218'08"+1:05:56
63.James GONZALEZFRA3319AQ SMOG1:54:1719'22"+1:13:11
64.Daniel COFFEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp2:03:0620'51"+1:22:00
65.Jean-René BERLANDFRA3809RA USSE CO2:09:2421'55"+1:28:18
66.Raphael MEIERSUIBussola O.K2:13:0322'33"+1:31:57
67.Olav Amund HANANORTrollo2:19:4723'41"+1:38:41
68.Christian LECHANUFRA5604BR COL2:30:5625'34"+1:49:50
NCLBruno PEANFRA3408LR AMSO34
NCLDavid BRYANTGBRMar Orienteering Club
NCLGerard GADEAUFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS
NCLLudovic BILLOTFRA8106MP Albi RESSORT
NCLPatrick SOULIÉFRA3319AQ SMOG
Top

H55   length 5700m  climb 220m (61)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sören JONSSONNORNydalens Skiklub41:047'12"
2.Denis CUCHESUICA Rosé48:028'25"+6:58
3.Martin DEANGBRFVO Springbank48:458'33"+7:41
4.Ted VAN GELDERMALSENAUSYarra Valley Orienteering Club50:568'56"+9:52
5.Torgeir STRANDHAGENNORRøyken orienteringslag52:129'09"+11:08
6.Bernard PEISSARDSUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG52:209'10"+11:16
7.Arne HEIKOOPNEDNMOLT53:299'22"+12:25
8.Alastair MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers54:439'35"+13:39
9.Vincent BERNARDFRA4802LR MO-4856:539'58"+15:49
10.Lars EDENBRANDTSWEOskarshem57:4610'08"+16:42
11.Jørn NORDBRØDENNORHalden SK58:1110'12"+17:07
12.Gila POLTERASUIQuack OK59:1510'23"+18:11
13.Barry ELKINGTONGBRSONA OC1:00:5410'41"+19:50
14.Patrick CAPBERNFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio1:02:0210'52"+20:58
15.Christian FALCKNORIL Tyrving1:02:0410'53"+21:00
16.Nick CAMPBELLGBR7807IF GO781:02:0910'54"+21:05
17.Fulgencio MARTINFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:02:3810'59"+21:34
18.Richard BRISEPIERREFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT1:02:5511'02"+21:51
19.Pedro MAYOLESPMURCIA-O1:04:3511'19"+23:31
20.Jean-Claude SUTYFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny1:04:5011'22"+23:46
21.Laurent AUDOUINFRA8104MP AOC1:05:2511'28"+24:21
22.Eric BAUMANNFRA6408AQ COOL1:06:3811'41"+25:34
23.Jean-Luc GRAUERFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:06:4411'42"+25:40
24.Kati CEJKASUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG1:06:4611'42"+25:42
25.Peteris BLUMBERGSLATAuseklis IK1:08:1111'57"+27:07
26.Jean-Michel GOFFINETBELBalise 101:09:5112'15"+28:47
27.Claude FREDERIQUEFRA2406AQ CACC1:10:2112'20"+29:17
28.Jean-Marie FATHFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:10:3312'22"+29:29
29.Paul ALLEFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:10:3712'23"+29:33
30.Yves BENOITFRA4802LR MO-481:12:1412'40"+31:10
31.Philip EELESGBRSouthampton Orienteering Club1:12:3012'43"+31:26
32.Bernard PIQUERAYBELHermathenae Orientation SPA1:12:3712'44"+31:33
33.David ROACHGBRSLOW Luxembourg1:13:2612'52"+32:22
34.Bo HERMANSSONSWEGöteborg-Majorna OK1:13:5012'57"+32:46
35.Patrick JULIENFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:13:5912'58"+32:55
36.Antonio GIL POVEDAESPC.E. Colivenc1:14:3313'04"+33:29
37.Asgeir EDVARDSENSWEGöteborg-Majorna OK1:15:0913'11"+34:05
38.Alan HALLIDAYGBRMoravian1:15:4013'16"+34:36
39.Ove DRANGENORAskoy Orienteering1:15:5313'18"+34:49
40.Philippe CASTIERFRA6208NO B.A1:16:4613'28"+35:42
41.Evaristo MINGUET DE TORRESESPClub COMA1:17:2513'34"+36:21
42.Jean - Luc DUBOISBELHermathenae Orientation SPA1:17:5513'40"+36:51
43.Graham CAPPERGBREborienteers1:18:0713'42"+37:03
44.Alf PETTERSENNORIL Tyrving1:23:1214'35"+42:08
45.Don SKANTZENORIL Tyrving1:25:5015'03"+44:46
46.Pablo Jose COSTA CANOVASESPClub Totana Orientacion1:26:0815'06"+45:04
47.Mike CAPPERGBRLimestone Cowboys1:26:2715'09"+45:23
48.Hélier WIBARTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:26:5815'15"+45:54
49.Philip KIRKGBROD Frankton1:32:4916'17"+51:45
50.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L1:34:4316'37"+53:39
51.David HANSTOCKGBRSevern Valley Orienteers1:35:3616'46"+54:32
52.Robert TENEDOSFRA1202MP VO121:37:1417'03"+56:10
53.Jean-Luc BOELLEFRA6408AQ COOL1:42:3417'59"+1:01:30
54.J-Francois BATTISTAFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:44:1118'16"+1:03:07
55.Robert BONHOMMEFRA6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid631:45:4018'32"+1:04:36
56.Kevin KINGGBRSherwood Foresters1:49:1719'10"+1:08:13
57.Alain SAUTYSUICare-Vevey Orientation1:51:1419'30"+1:10:10
58.Christian LIPNICKFRA8203MP SCOR1:56:4020'28"+1:15:36
59.Alain GROCFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:58:4220'49"+1:17:38
60.Johan VERWAESTBELhamok3:27:0536'19"+2:46:01
NCLChristian KARPYNFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN
Top

H60   length 5200m  climb 180m (46)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean DERMINEFRA3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT44:098'29"
2.Jean-Luc CUCHESUICare-Vevey Orientation45:248'43"+1:15
3.Andy HEMSTEDGBRHarlequins Erdington45:478'48"+1:38
4.Are ERIKSENNOROslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering48:079'15"+3:58
5.Svein JACOBSENNORTyrving NOR49:099'27"+5:00
6.Karlis MAGONSLATAuseklis IK53:4410'19"+9:35
7.Bent GALBORGENNORSkaukameratene OL53:4810'20"+9:39
8.Lars KLYVEIndividuals/No club54:2110'27"+10:12
9.Michel PARZYCHFRA3319AQ SMOG54:4910'32"+10:40
10.Arne TILTNESNORIL Tyrving54:5110'32"+10:42
11.Andris TAUVENSLATAuseklis IK55:0410'35"+10:55
12.Giorgio BERNASCONISUISCO Mendrisio58:2611'14"+14:17
13.Juhani NIPPALAFINRasti-Jyry59:3311'27"+15:24
14.Poul Erik CHRISTENSENDENHorsens OK1:00:1911'35"+16:10
15.Robert ELSONAUSAustralopers1:00:5711'43"+16:48
16.Georges JOUZEAUFRA7404RA ASO1:01:3811'51"+17:29
17.Jorgen MUNSTER-SWENDSENFRA0615AZ VSAO1:02:5812'06"+18:49
18.Kjell SVANBERGNORRøyken orienteringslag1:04:0512'19"+19:56
19.Christian ESCUDIEFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:04:2712'23"+20:18
20.Martin CHECKLEYESPTotana Nomads1:06:0412'42"+21:55
21.Gerard BARTHESFRA8202MP MOLO1:06:1212'43"+22:03
22.J-Pierre CALANDOTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:06:2112'45"+22:12
23.Francis TERRINFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:06:4112'49"+22:32
24.Bernard OUDINFRA6804AL COColmar1:08:3513'11"+24:26
25.Pierre DAYONFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S1:09:4113'24"+25:32
26.John BRITTONGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club1:09:4913'25"+25:40
27.Roger STEINGBRSwansea Bay Orienteering Club1:10:2313'32"+26:14
28.J-Claude MENUTFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:10:5713'38"+26:48
29.Ole GALLEDENGalle OK1:11:1013'41"+27:01
30.Dave MARRGBRMarrs1:13:0114'02"+28:52
31.Jacob HYGENNORFreidig Spk.1:13:0614'03"+28:57
32.Alain FOURGASSIEFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:15:4914'34"+31:40
33.Dominique GOLMARDFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON1:19:4515'20"+35:36
34.J-Paul BAILLEULFRA6009PI coc1:19:4815'20"+35:39
35.Robert BASTARDFRA6911RA CSMR1:20:4415'31"+36:35
36.Ian GILLIVERGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club1:23:5916'09"+39:50
37.Michel MASSONFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:24:4016'16"+40:31
38.Bjørn Gunnar AASENNORRøyken orienteringslag1:26:4416'40"+42:35
39.Walter DE NEYERBELASUB Orientation1:32:1817'45"+48:09
40.Janis BULSLATAuseklis IK1:34:5918'15"+50:50
41.Paul PRUDHOEAUSCentral Coast Orienteers1:38:4018'58"+54:31
42.J-Paul KIEFFERFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON1:44:2020'03"+1:00:11
43.Colin PRICEAUSCentral Coast Orienteers1:46:1320'25"+1:02:04
44.Jose FONT GARCIAESPValencia Orientación1:47:4020'42"+1:03:31
45.Jean-Paul GERBEAUXFRA6205NO O²1:53:1421'46"+1:09:05
46.Jean-Pierre THOLLETFRA8104MP AOC3:03:0635'12"+2:18:57
Top

H65   length 5200m  climb 180m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Peter GAGARINUSANew England OC49:179'28"
2.Per Reidulf HOLMNOROrienteringsklubben Moss53:1110'13"+3:54
3.Jean-Paul DARTHIAILFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS55:3610'41"+6:19
4.Llmars LIMBENSLATOK Sigulda56:0810'47"+6:51
5.Mike HAMPTONGBRRugby Droobers O.C.57:0110'57"+7:44
6.Torodd OSNORFørde IL1:00:2711'37"+11:10
7.Wayne ASPINNZLCounties Manukau1:01:3411'50"+12:17
8.Steve BUCKLEYGBRLakeland Orienteering Club1:05:0012'30"+15:43
9.Eric WAINWRIGHTAUSRed Roos1:05:4812'39"+16:31
10.Dave NEILDGBRLakeland Orienteering Club1:05:4912'39"+16:32
11.Robert ALLISONAUSRed Roos1:09:1713'19"+20:00
12.J-Pierre PONCETFRA3913FC O'JURA1:10:3713'34"+21:20
13.Ingemar LINDBLOMSWEIFK Göteborg1:12:4713'59"+23:30
14.Roger SMITHGBRLakeland Orienteering Club1:12:5614'01"+23:39
15.Pierre NATALIFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:13:2314'06"+24:06
16.Roland HIRTERSUIOLG Bern1:14:2614'18"+25:09
17.Michel SOLFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:19:2315'15"+30:06
18.Mike BOLTONGBRMole Valley OC1:21:4315'42"+32:26
19.Bernard LEMERCIERFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:22:3115'52"+33:14
20.Bob PINKERIRLCork Orienteering Club1:23:2116'01"+34:04
21.Christian GOLMARDFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON1:26:2216'36"+37:05
22.Peter HEYWOODGBRCornwall Orienteering Club1:27:2016'47"+38:03
23.Gunnar NYSÆTERNORStord orientering1:28:0016'55"+38:43
24.Joël DELALANDEFRA3506BR CFCO1:29:4317'15"+40:26
25.Jean-Louis BLEINFRA3203MP FLOC1:36:5318'37"+47:36
26.Alain LAVIELLEFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S1:37:4118'47"+48:24
27.Philippe PAUWELSESPGrions Orientació1:46:1620'26"+56:59
28.Gerard GEOFFROYFRA3408LR AMSO341:49:4521'06"+1:00:28
29.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae Orientation SPA1:54:2922'00"+1:05:12
30.Ladislav KOCBACHNORBergens TF2:00:2923'10"+1:11:12
31.J-Michel DUBROCAFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS2:17:1826'24"+1:28:01
NCLStephen BERESFORDGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club
Top

H70+   length 2800m  climb 85m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hans Rudolf BRANDSUIOLG Bern31:1611'10"
2.Peter EGLINSUICORBUS33:1611'52"+2:00
3.Stig BERGENORFreidig Spk.33:5512'06"+2:39
4.Ernst BAUMANNSUICORBUS35:3512'42"+4:19
5.George WALKERUSAWestern Connecticut Orienteering Club37:3513'25"+6:19
6.Guntis UPACERSLATAuseklis IK40:4614'33"+9:30
Michel GUIGUETFRA1303PR MARCO40:4614'33"+9:30
8.Mike ATHERTONGBRLakeland Orienteering Club41:4514'54"+10:29
9.Asbjoern BRAECKNORSmyle O-klubb42:1815'06"+11:02
10.Roger DUBIEFFRA9006FC RAMBO42:2615'09"+11:10
11.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae Orientation SPA43:2915'31"+12:13
12.Serge BLASCOFRA2406AQ CACC44:0615'44"+12:50
13.Gerard ASSANTEFRA1303PR MARCO46:0016'25"+14:44
14.David MAWDSLEYGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club46:0516'27"+14:49
15.Trevor SIMPSONGBRSONA OC46:3916'39"+15:23
16.Steve BURGEGBRLakeland Orienteering Club48:0617'10"+16:50
17.Pierre GROSJEANFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT50:3318'03"+19:17
18.Karl MOLSGERHansa Simmerath51:1518'18"+19:59
19.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega52:2518'43"+21:09
20.Henri REPONDSUICare-Vevey Orientation53:2719'05"+22:11
21.Per FERSNESNORSmyle O-klubb54:2119'24"+23:05
22.Olav MONORRøyken orienteringslag54:4819'34"+23:32
23.Albert PIGERFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS56:5720'20"+25:41
24.Amund HERREBRØDENNOROk Øst Aurskog-Høland59:5821'24"+28:42
25.Carles LLADOESPClub Orientacio Catalunya1:00:2521'34"+29:09
26.J-Raymond DRAULTFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 871:08:5624'37"+37:40
27.Brian WARDGBRDerwent Valley1:30:4632'25"+59:30
NCLRoger HAILEYGBRNapton orienteering club
Top

Jalonné   length 1400m  climb 65m (53)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elouan BRASSARTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE15:2110'57"
2.Ragnhild Øfsthus GRAVIRNORAsker Skiklubb16:1211'34"+0:51
3.Jana KNAUPGERBraunschweiger MTV16:4211'55"+1:21
4.Emil HUSEBYE AAMODTNORFredrikstad Skiklubb17:0212'09"+1:41
5.Jon LANDA LEZAUNESPC.D. NAVARRA17:2212'24"+2:01
6.Marc VALLDEPERASESPFEEC17:3112'30"+2:10
7.Malin HUSEBYE AAMODTNORFredrikstad Skiklubb18:0712'56"+2:46
8.Ella SANDSTADNORFreidig Spk.18:0812'57"+2:47
9.Coline BOURGEOISFRA8105MP BOA Albi18:4913'26"+3:28
10.Thibaud COURTOISFRA8202MP MOLO19:3213'57"+4:11
11.Thore NAPPGERBraunschweiger MTV19:4414'05"+4:23
12.Jonas KNAUPGERBraunschweiger MTV19:5014'10"+4:29
13.Lauritz BRUNBORGNORNittedal Orientering19:5414'12"+4:33
14.Sigrid Schmitt GRANNORHalden SK20:1814'29"+4:57
15.Jon STRANDNORKongsberg O-lag21:0015'00"+5:39
16.Simon JÖRGENSENDENTisvilde Hegn OK21:4615'32"+6:25
17.Erlend GRØNLINORFreidig Spk.22:1515'53"+6:54
18.Leïla MORARDFRA2105BO ADOChenôve22:5416'21"+7:33
19.Roméo COSTEFRA2105BO ADOChenôve22:5816'24"+7:37
20.Julio MINGUEZ SAONERESPImperdible-Buff24:0617'12"+8:45
21.Irai PASCUAL HUERTOESPC.D. NAVARRA24:1117'16"+8:50
22.Iranzu URQUIZU DIEGOESPC.D. NAVARRA24:1617'20"+8:55
23.Mariona SABATA ROTXÉSESPxinoxano24:2917'29"+9:08
24.Paul MENGELLEFRAPass'O - Individuel26:1218'42"+10:51
25.Tora KITTILSENNORFreidig Spk.27:4619'50"+12:25
26.Valentine SELLIERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY28:4020'28"+13:19
27.Astrid Juli YTTERBØNORAsker Skiklubb28:5220'37"+13:31
28.Matheis PARZYCHFRA3319AQ SMOG29:2721'02"+14:06
29.Jonathan JÖRGENSENDENTisvilde Hegn OK29:3521'07"+14:14
30.Emma ALBINFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O30:1821'38"+14:57
31.Raphael STEINFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck30:1921'39"+14:58
32.Jules MORISSONNEAUFRA6503MP BIGORIENTATION30:3721'52"+15:16
33.Célestin DUFOURFRA2606RA LOUP30:4521'57"+15:24
34.Célestin DUPUYFRA8105MP BOA Albi30:5822'07"+15:37
35.Ulysse DANNECKERFRA3913FC O'JURA31:1022'15"+15:49
36.Aurore GAILLARDFRA6307AU Balise 6331:3522'33"+16:14
37.Estelle MAZANFRA8104MP AOC33:4124'03"+18:20
38.Lestan PARZYCHFRA3319AQ SMOG35:4125'29"+20:20
39.Ambre DUFOURFRA2606RA LOUP36:4526'15"+21:24
40.Jo BOGSTRAND INGVALDSENNORNydalens Skiklub38:2827'28"+23:07
41.Emma GIGANTOFRArunfast38:4627'41"+23:25
42.Lucie COLINFRA5407LO SO Luneville39:4028'20"+24:19
43.Andres LOPEZ MARTINESPClub COMA42:4330'30"+27:22
44.Victor STEINFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck43:5931'24"+28:38
45.Zoé MORISSONNEAUFRA6503MP BIGORIENTATION44:3131'47"+29:10
46.Mila VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega50:5336'20"+35:32
47.Ernest POU SANCHEZESPALIGOTS1:50:1678'45"+1:34:55
48.Martí POU SANCHEZESPALIGOTS2:50:15121'36"+2:34:54
NCLBenjamin LEMBEZATFRA6408AQ COOL
NCLGaspard RUIZFRA8105MP BOA Albi
NCLGuillaume LAVALFRA8106MP Albi RESSORT
NCLNathan COURTOISFRA8202MP MOLO
NCLUna KITTILSENNORFreidig Spk.
Top

Open 1   length 6100m  climb 220m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marianne Riddervold KAHRSNORFredrikstad Skiklubb46:387'38"
2.Rémi LEQUINTFRA5907NO T.A.D.52:038'31"+5:25
3.Mark HEIKOOPNEDIndividuals/No club57:529'29"+11:14
4.Linda SOLBERGNORFredrikstad Skiklubb58:139'32"+11:35
5.J-Pierre CABIANCAFRA4709AQ PSNO1:04:1910'32"+17:41
6.Philippe GIRAUDFRAPass'O - Individuel1:10:4411'35"+24:06
7.Simon HILLNORNTNUI1:12:5811'57"+26:20
8.Jacques MOISSETFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM1:13:3412'03"+26:56
9.Enric REGIDOR PERONAESPValencia Orientación1:16:2112'30"+29:43
10.Laurent CEBELIEUFRA3408LR AMSO341:19:2313'00"+32:45
11.Yannick LEMBEZATFRA6408AQ COOL1:21:2813'21"+34:50
12.Loïc LONCHAMPTFRA2508FC BALISE 251:23:2113'39"+36:43
13.Silvia NOVOAESPBADALONA ORIENTACIO1:27:3414'21"+40:56
14.Kelig HEURTAUXFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:27:5114'24"+41:13
15.Pascal HEURTAUXFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM1:29:3814'41"+43:00
16.Ewen HEURTAUXFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:30:2014'48"+43:42
17.Alexandre PELICOT7716IF BALISE 771:38:1816'06"+51:40
18.Santi GUILLENESPPass'O - Individuel1:39:4016'20"+53:02
19.Xevi ROURA GAROLERAESPUnio Excursionista Vic1:39:5116'22"+53:13
20.Andrea GUILLENESPPass'O - Individuel1:43:2916'57"+56:51
21.Genevieve PISSARTBELC.O.Liège1:50:1918'05"+1:03:41
22.Pedro CORIHUELA SÁNCHEZESPMontsant Orientació1:59:4219'37"+1:13:04
23.Jacques-Olivier BIRGINIEIndividuals/No club2:01:5319'58"+1:15:15
24.Francisco Javier DOMINGUEZ SERRANOESPMontsant Orientació2:02:1220'01"+1:15:34
25.Rossend BRUCHESPUnio Excursionista Vic2:08:5421'07"+1:22:16
26.Anna AGUILA RUIZ-RUANOESPUnio Excursionista Vic2:10:0821'19"+1:23:30
27.Cristina BERTRAN PRATESPUnio Excursionista Vic2:13:3621'54"+1:26:58
28.Josep Maria SANTIAGO GONZALESESPIndividuals/No club2:24:1023'38"+1:37:32
29.Patrick SALANÇONFRAIndividuals/No club2:32:0124'55"+1:45:23
30.Cathy FREYFRAIndividuals/No club2:48:5627'41"+2:02:18
NCLAntoine DELOUSTAL7716IF BALISE 77
NCLBeatrice CABIANCAFRA4709AQ PSNO
NCLBirgitte HUSEBYENORFredrikstad Skiklubb
NCLBørge STYRVOLDNORPorsgrunn Orienteringslag
NCLJan SUNYOLESPALIGOTS
Top

Open 2   length 3300m  climb 130m (73)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alistair MCINTYREIndividuals/No club27:188'16"
2.Christian KJENES HAUGLANDNORVaregg Fleridrett30:589'23"+3:40
3.Helge Tiger HAUGLANDNORVaregg Fleridrett31:349'33"+4:16
4.Torbjørn KULLERUDNORSarpsborg OL34:0310'19"+6:45
5.Anne Line Teigen SOEGAARDNORNTNUI36:4911'09"+9:31
6.Marit-Elin IDENNOROrienteringsklubben Moss38:3311'40"+11:15
7.James STEWARTGBRBAOC38:3611'41"+11:18
8.Julia BERJOANFRA3408LR AMSO3439:0811'51"+11:50
9.Pierre BONDIVENNEFRA6408AQ COOL39:2411'56"+12:06
10.Bertrand SPADOTIndividuals/No club39:5912'06"+12:41
11.Mari TUOMAALAFINTuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.40:3212'16"+13:14
12.Vincent EIJSINKNORAs-UMB40:5912'25"+13:41
13.Annika JÖRGENSENDENTisvilde Hegn OK42:3712'54"+15:19
14.Monica CARLSSONSWENyköpings OK43:0413'03"+15:46
15.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL Belgium43:1713'06"+15:59
16.Eldri HOLOFRAIndividuals/No club44:2813'28"+17:10
17.Jon Herman ULVENSØENNOROL Tønsberg og Omegn44:3613'30"+17:18
18.Adne PINYOLESPMontsant Orientació44:4413'33"+17:26
19.Kristian NØSSNORRøyken orienteringslag45:4713'52"+18:29
20.Kjersti TANNVIKNORFreidig Spk.46:4114'08"+19:23
21.Annika HALLSWENyköpings OK47:2314'21"+20:05
22.Bjørg BOGSTRANDNORNydalens Skiklub48:4214'45"+21:24
23.Agathe MEMIERFRAIndividuals/No club49:2014'56"+22:02
24.Anne Grethe GUSTAVSENNORNittedal Orientering49:4015'03"+22:22
25.Per Anders YTTERBØNORAsker Skiklubb50:0015'09"+22:42
26.Andreas KAPISCHKEGEROLV Potsdam50:5515'25"+23:37
27.Jon MOHOLTHNORKongsberg O-lag51:1315'31"+23:55
28.Daniel KRISTOFFERSENNORRøyken orienteringslag51:5415'43"+24:36
29.Anthony KILSHAWGBRBAOC52:5916'03"+25:41
30.Hilde MOHOLTHNORKongsberg O-lag53:1916'09"+26:01
31.Helga M. BACKERNORAsker Skiklubb53:4616'17"+26:28
32.Mari HOFFNORByasen IL orientering55:0316'40"+27:45
33.Chevelle SANDSNZLCounties Manukau55:0716'42"+27:49
34.Charlotte DUBOISFRA5907NO T.A.D.55:1216'43"+27:54
35.Florence MALERBEFRAPass'O - Individuel56:1517'02"+28:57
36.Rita KIRSTENORSkien OK56:3217'07"+29:14
37.Florence COSTEFRA2105BO ADOChenôve57:3617'27"+30:18
38.Hedda VONENNORNittedal Orientering57:5617'33"+30:38
39.Erna Elisabeth GERMANNDENHorsens OK58:2217'41"+31:04
40.Agnes NATALIFRA8105MP BOA Albi58:4217'47"+31:24
41.Magali LEFEVREFRA2105BO ADOChenôve58:5017'49"+31:32
42.Nicole MOISSETFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM1:00:3218'20"+33:14
43.Diana MARTÍNEZ TORNEROESPValencia Orientación1:00:4018'23"+33:22
44.Monica NORDBRØDENNORHalden SK1:00:5018'26"+33:32
45.Sophie BERTRANDFRAPass'O - Individuel1:01:0518'30"+33:47
46.Sophie MASSIASFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O1:02:2118'53"+35:03
47.Julie CHINAUDFRArunfast1:02:5719'04"+35:39
48.Thomas SWANGBRBAOC1:03:1719'10"+35:59
49.Amandine FRATINOFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:03:3019'14"+36:12
50.Anne MOISSETFRAPass'O - Individuel1:04:3919'35"+37:21
51.Helene CUILHEFRA2904BR Quimper 291:06:4620'13"+39:28
52.Caroline ANSELME-MOIZANFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:07:2820'26"+40:10
53.Anne LECONTELLECFRA2906BR BO1:08:5220'52"+41:34
54.Maria Jesús CASCALES NICOLÁSESPImperdible-Buff1:11:0721'33"+43:49
55.Eric SIENAFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:15:4822'58"+48:30
56.Vanessa DALOZFRA3913FC O'JURA1:15:5222'59"+48:34
57.Sandrine BAUDFRA6203NO A.RO.621:17:3123'29"+50:13
58.Isabelle DANELONFRA2904BR Quimper 291:18:1723'43"+50:59
59.Marte CHRISTENSENNOROppsal Orientering1:20:2524'22"+53:07
60.Marie LEMBEZATFRA6408AQ COOL1:28:1926'45"+1:01:01
61.Karine GUIGNARDFRA3408LR AMSO341:32:4928'07"+1:05:31
62.Cristina ROIG CRUZESPMontsant Orientació1:49:3533'12"+1:22:17
63.Charo BARRIOS ARÓSESPMontsant Orientació1:51:1433'42"+1:23:56
64.Maria Pau GISTAU DELGADOESPALIGOTS2:04:1737'39"+1:36:59
65.Anna REDONDO BRUNETESPMontsant Orientació2:11:0539'43"+1:43:47
66.Véronique BILLOTFRA8106MP Albi RESSORT2:18:0841'51"+1:50:50
67.Marie-France BALLUTFRA8106MP Albi RESSORT2:18:1741'54"+1:50:59
68.Sabina SANTIAGO ZAMORAESPMontsant Orientació2:33:0846'24"+2:05:50
69.Muriel BLANCHARDFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS13:01:59236'57"+12:34:41
NCLChristina SELLESESPALIGOTS
NCLEirik Vestengen LIANNORLillomarka o-lag
NCLKirsty MCINTYREIndividuals/No club
NCLSolveig KAPISCHKEGEROLV Potsdam
Top

Open 3   length 1800m  climb 70m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Haakon SLANG-SUNDSETVIKNORHalden SK25:3114'10"
2.Pierre BOULENC-GOCFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp26:4614'52"+1:15
3.Marie GAILLARDFRA6307AU Balise 6327:1115'06"+1:40
4.Titouan CHATELONFRA4203RA OE4231:4417'37"+6:13
5.Torill KJENESNORVaregg Fleridrett32:3918'08"+7:08
6.Inger BJERGANORVaregg Fleridrett32:4718'12"+7:16
7.Leo CARGUINOFRAPass'O - Individuel33:3618'39"+8:05
8.Louna CHATELONFRA4203RA OE4235:0519'29"+9:34
9.Maëva LEMBEZATFRA6408AQ COOL35:2319'39"+9:52
10.Åse Marit HANSENNORNittedal Orientering38:4621'32"+13:15
11.Daniel MAHOU MIGUELESPCOTA39:0921'45"+13:38
12.Signe HOLOFRAIndividuals/No club39:4522'05"+14:14
13.Unni HERREBRØDENNOROk Øst Aurskog-Høland42:4023'42"+17:09
14.Armelle GHIBAUDOFRA4203RA OE4243:1123'59"+17:40
15.Jane STIRLANDGBR6408AQ COOL46:5026'01"+21:19
16.Titouan HAYERFRAIndividuals/No club47:0426'08"+21:33
Top

Total

Kongsberg O-lag52
Nydalens Skiklub39
Freidig Spk.31
Halden SK28
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV26
3308AQ SAGC CESTAS25
Individuals/No club25
8105MP BOA Albi24
Nittedal Orientering22
3319AQ SMOG19
Montsant Orientació19
Røyken orienteringslag18
Unio Excursionista Vic18
1403NM O. CAENNAISE17
Club COMA16
1905LI Corrèze C.O15
3105MP TOAC Orientatio15
6408AQ COOL15
8104MP AOC15
Nyköpings OK15
Omega15
Varegg Fleridrett15
2105BO ADOChenôve14
BAOC14
3408LR AMSO3413
Skien OK13
7807IF GO7812
Asker Skiklubb12
Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb12
2704NM COBS11
5402LO SCAPA NANCY11
6208NO B.A11
C.D. NAVARRA11
Fredrikstad Skiklubb11
Hermathenae Orientation SPA11
Imperdible-Buff11
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY10
9105IF COLE10
ADOL10
Lakeland Orienteering Club10
3913FC O'JURA9
4201RA NOSE9
5407LO SO Luneville9
7703IF CSLG MELUN9
Auseklis IK9
Tisvilde Hegn OK9
1705PC CMO8
3502BR CRCO8
4203RA OE428
6804AL COColmar8
8106MP Albi RESSORT8
8311AZ POLES8
9502IF ACBeauchamp8
EUOC8
IL Tyrving8
Pass'O - Individuel8
0109RA O'BUGEY7
2904BR Quimper 297
4012AQ B.R.O.S7
4709AQ PSNO7
5907NO T.A.D.7
6503MP BIGORIENTATION7
7109BO Givry SO7
ALIGOTS7
BADALONA ORIENTACIO7
Braunschweiger MTV7
Care-Vevey Orientation7
Club Totana Orientacion7
Orienteering Club MONA7
Orienteringsklubben Moss7
Porsgrunn Orienteringslag7
4601MP FiNO466
6307AU Balise 636
C.O.Liège6
Club Orientacio Catalunya6
hamok6
Järla IF OK6
Manchester and District Orienteering Club6
Mar Orienteering Club6
Oppsal Orientering6
SONA OC6
2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON5
2301LI CRO25
2406AQ CACC5
2606RA LOUP5
3810RA ORIENTALP5
5116CA ASO Sillery5
5604BR COL5
6906RA ALCO5
6913RA CRAPAHUT5
7404RA ASO5
7716IF BALISE 775
7905PC NACO 795
8202MP MOLO5
Bergens TF5
Fossum IF5
Freidig - Storhov5
Göteborg-Majorna OK5
Grions Orientació5
Kangasala SK5
Raumar orientering5
RUMBO MADRID5
SCO Mendrisio5
Steinkjer Orienteringsklubb5
1303PR MARCO4
1311PR Chat'O4
2906BR BO4
3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT4
3811RA GUC-CO4
4704AQ AsCOPA4
5906NO VALMO4
6203NO A.RO.624
7403RA CSA-EMHM4
Bækkelaget4
Byasen IL orientering4
Central Coast Orienteers4
Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering4
CLUB ORIENTACION LOS CALIFAS4
CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA4
CORBUS4
Cork Orienteering Club4
COTA4
Heming Orientering4
Kristiansand OK4
Northern Wind4
NTNUI4
OLG Bern4
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell4
OLV Potsdam4
Oros4
SK Mercury4
Stjordals-blink orientering4
Trollo4
Valencia Orientación4
Verdal OK4
3410LR MUC Orientation3
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS3
4705AQ N.O.R.D.3
4802LR MO-483
5703LO T.A. Fameck3
6205NO O²3
6911RA CSMR3
8319AZ TOULON SNature3
8404PR OPA3
8702LI ORIENTATION 873
As-UMB3
Australopers3
CA Rosé3
CD MONTELLANO-03
CLUB IBON DE ORIENTACION3
COLMENAR3
Counties Manukau3
Eborienteers3
Førde IL3
IF Sturla3
Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio Saila3
Lillehammer orienteringsklubb3
Lillomarka o-lag3
Lyn3
Moravian3
Ok Øst Aurskog-Høland3
OL Tønsberg og Omegn3
Red Roos3
runfast3
Sandnes IL - Rogaland3
Severn Valley Orienteers3
Smyle O-klubb3
Wellington Orienteering Club3
0615AZ VSAO2
1207MP SCA2
1408NM VIK'AZIM2
2109BO A.S.Quetigny2
2407AQ POP2
2517FC OTB2
2604RA C.R.O.C.O2
3318AQ ASM CO2
3809RA USSE CO2
4403PL NAO2
6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid632
7305RA ECHO 732
8203MP SCOR2
8607PC Poitiers CO2
9006FC RAMBO2
AKFA2
Askoy Orienteering2
ASUB Orientation2
Auld Reekie Orienteering Society2
C.E. Colivenc2
Camp a Través2
Deeside Hartford2
Derwent Valley2
Devon Orienteering Club2
Devyni OSK2
FEEC2
FVO Springbank2
Galle OK2
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat2
Harlequins Erdington2
Horsens OK2
IFK Göteborg2
KoshaStye2
Larvik2
Lejzcek OK2
Marrs2
New England OC2
Notodden o-lag2
OD Frankton2
OK Orion2
OK Sigulda2
OL Vallset/Stange2
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG2
OLG Cordoba2
OLV Hindelbank2
Orienta-MosCompass2
Oskarshem2
Quack OK2
Rasti-Jyry2
SLOW Luxembourg2
TROL Belgium2
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.2
Tyrving NOR2
UPC2
Western Connecticut Orienteering Club2
Wimborne orienteers2
xinoxano2
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club2
0309AU CAP 031
1202MP VO121
1799PC INDIVIDUEL1
2508FC BALISE 251
3203MP FLOC1
3506BR CFCO1
6009PI coc1
6611LR CCIO1
7203PL CSEPNM1
7512IF RO'Paris1
7717IF JSFG CO1
7720IF TOM MEAUX1
7722IF ASSAP 771
8405PR CS PERTUIS1
9404IF AS IGN1
Azuolas1
Balise 101
Bussola O.K1
C.E.A.M. Ibi1
Club Orientacó Berguedà1
Cornwall Orienteering Club1
Darlington Orienteers1
Fet olag1
Grampian Orienteers1
Hamar Orienteringsklubb1
Hansa Simmerath1
Hiidenkiertäjät1
Humberside & Lincolnshire Orienteers1
K.O.L1
Kolbotn & Skimt OL1
Limestone Cowboys1
Mole Valley OC1
MURCIA-O1
Napton orienteering club1
NMOLT1
OK Linne1
Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering1
Rugby Droobers O.C.1
Sarpsborg OL1
Sherwood Foresters1
Skaukameratene OL1
Ski-Club Helsa e.V.1
Southampton Orienteering Club1
Stord orientering1
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1
Swansea Bay Orienteering Club1
Totana Nomads1
UES Sabadell1
Veleta1
Total: 1493