O'Tramontane | ||
Last updated: 15.07.2013 22:20:37 | Contact/Remarks: otramontane@laposte.net,rma@helga-o.com |
D10 1800m 70m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Marie Lien BACKSTRØM | NOR | Halden SK | 28:36 | 15'53" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D12 2900m 120m (35) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
20. | Marieluise Schmitt GRAN | NOR | Halden SK | 52:56 | 18'15" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D14 4000m 140m (44) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Idun Kristine Felde OLAUSSEN | NOR | Halden SK | 38:07 | 9'31" | |||
3. | Hedda Raadal BJØRLO | NOR | Halden SK | 38:34 | 9'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6600m 180m (61) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
17. | Bodil HOLMSTRÖM | NOR | Halden SK | 1:14:45 | 11'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5400m 140m (53) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Runa Lien BACKSTRØM | NOR | Halden SK | 46:19 | 8'34" | |||
5. | Hanne Lerche RAADAL | NOR | Halden SK | 51:10 | 9'28" | |||
9. | Frauke Schmitt GRAN | NOR | Halden SK | 56:52 | 10'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4100m 160m (49) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
25. | Lisbeth SUNDSETVIK | NOR | Halden SK | 55:58 | 13'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H10 1800m 70m (36) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
18. | Herman Lien BACKSTRØM | NOR | Halden SK | 30:01 | 16'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H16 4900m 170m (62) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Håkon Raadal BJØRLO | NOR | Halden SK | 31:06 | 6'20" | |||
11. | Peter NORDBRØDEN | NOR | Halden SK | 36:41 | 7'29" | |||
21. | Olav Schmitt GRAN | NOR | Halden SK | 40:36 | 8'17" | |||
28. | Håkon Østraat SÆVAREID | NOR | Halden SK | 44:22 | 9'03" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H18 7800m 270m (45) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Anders Felde OLAUSSEN | NOR | Halden SK | 1:01:19 | 7'51" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21 10900m 380m (80) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Øyvind HELGERUD | NOR | Halden SK | 1:18:46 | 7'13" | |||
3. | Mattias KARLSSON | NOR | Halden SK | 1:22:36 | 7'34" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 7800m 270m (97) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Øyvind STOKSETH | NOR | Halden SK | 1:00:13 | 7'43" | |||
36. | Pål BACKSTRØM | NOR | Halden SK | 1:29:35 | 11'29" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7600m 280m (115) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Kjetil BJØRLO | NOR | Halden SK | 58:37 | 7'42" | |||
14. | Jim OLAUSSEN | NOR | Halden SK | 1:14:08 | 9'45" | |||
38. | Bjørn Axel GRAN | NOR | Halden SK | 1:27:52 | 11'33" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5700m 180m (62) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
29. | Jørn NORDBRØDEN | NOR | Halden SK | 1:05:44 | 11'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
Jalonné 1800m 70m (59) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Sigrid Schmitt GRAN | NOR | Halden SK | 25:12 | 14'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
Open 2 4000m 140m (87) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
19. | Monica NORDBRØDEN | NOR | Halden SK | 56:28 | 14'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
Open 3 1800m 70m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Haakon SLANG-SUNDSETVIK | NOR | Halden SK | 18:42 | 10'23" | |||
Top |