clublogo
index

O'Tramontane
Font-Romeu 14.7.2013
O'Tramontane

Last updated: 15.07.2013 22:20:37Contact/Remarks: otramontane@laposte.net,rma@helga-o.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D10 D12 D14 D16 D18 D20 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70+ H10 H12 H14 H16 H18 H20 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70+ Jalonné Open 1 Open 2 Open 3
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

D10   length 1800m  climb 70m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathea Spets STORHOVNORFreidig - Storhov18:1210'06"
2.Sarah GHIBAUDOFRA4203RA OE4219:0710'37"+0:55
3.Nora Christine HANSENNORRøyken orienteringslag22:1712'22"+4:05
4.Marie KVARMENORRøyken orienteringslag23:1912'57"+5:07
5.Kaia JOERGENSENDENTisvilde Hegn OK26:1214'33"+8:00
6.Marie Lien BACKSTRØMNORHalden SK28:3615'53"+10:24
7.Konstanse MOHOLTHNORKongsberg O-lag29:0916'11"+10:57
8.Ingeborg KINCK RANNEMNORFossum IF30:2716'55"+12:15
9.Sara LOPEZ MARTÍNESPClub COMA31:1717'22"+13:05
10.Marie NYSÆTERNORSkien OK31:4817'39"+13:36
11.Violette DUPUYFRA8105MP BOA Albi32:1517'54"+14:03
12.Marie Nielsen SOLBERGNORStjordals-blink orientering36:4320'23"+18:31
13.Loona COSTEFRA2105BO ADOChenôve38:5121'34"+20:39
14.Helene NYSÆTERNORBergens TF42:4023'42"+24:28
15.Mari EIDSMONORFreidig Spk.44:3024'43"+26:18
16.Justine PETINONFRA2301LI CRO244:4624'52"+26:34
17.Fanni MAZANFRA8104MP AOC49:2127'24"+31:09
18.Trude MARKHUSNORVerdal OK50:2327'59"+32:11
19.Ance ZARINALATOrienteering Club MONA1:53:4063'08"+1:35:28
Top

D12   length 2900m  climb 120m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tale STRANDNORKongsberg O-lag27:009'18"
2.Hanne Eide RAPPNORRaumar orientering33:2511'31"+6:25
3.Åsne HAAVENGENNORKongsberg O-lag33:4711'38"+6:47
4.Kristine Eide RAPPNORRaumar orientering34:2111'50"+7:21
5.Perrine TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN34:4912'00"+7:49
6.Johanne MIDTTUN SYSTADNORLyn35:2212'11"+8:22
7.Anna Øfsthus GRAVIRNORAsker Skiklubb36:1212'28"+9:12
8.Hedda Hoff HAGENNORByasen IL orientering36:5812'44"+9:58
9.Signe NILSSONSWENyköpings OK38:2913'16"+11:29
10.Emie VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN38:3613'18"+11:36
11.Lilou PAULYFRA1705PC CMO40:3013'57"+13:30
12.Marte Madslien BAKKENNORNydalens Skiklub40:3513'59"+13:35
13.Lucia MISAS BERNARDINOESPCD MONTELLANO-042:1914'35"+15:19
14.Camille ROLLERFRA8404PR OPA44:2415'18"+17:24
15.Rose Lou DUPUYFRA8105MP BOA Albi44:3015'20"+17:30
16.Estelle ELIASFRA3319AQ SMOG45:0315'32"+18:03
18.Laura POUCHATFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS49:4617'09"+22:46
19.Lise FOUILLADEFRA8104MP AOC52:2718'05"+25:27
20.Marieluise Schmitt GRANNORHalden SK52:5618'15"+25:56
21.Léane BAILLETFRA2904BR Quimper 2956:0519'20"+29:05
22.Sigrid KINCK RANNEMNORFossum IF58:0820'02"+31:08
23.Ingeborg KVARMENORRøyken orienteringslag58:1120'03"+31:11
24.Emma SANZ BOADAESPALIGOTS1:07:1123'10"+40:11
25.Valeria CARRERA CUENCAESPClub COMA1:08:0323'27"+41:03
26.Malene NYSÆTERNORSkien OK1:08:0823'29"+41:08
27.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega1:09:0823'50"+42:08
28.Tale Tannvik SKEINORFreidig Spk.1:09:1823'53"+42:18
29.Lisa LECONTELLECFRA2906BR BO1:10:1124'12"+43:11
30.Mathilde PEUVOTFRA2704NM COBS1:11:2724'38"+44:27
31.Ambre REYFRA8104MP AOC1:12:3325'01"+45:33
32.Anais COLINFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:24:5929'18"+57:59
33.Eline DELANGEFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:42:1935'16"+1:15:19
34.Elise MELOTTOFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:52:3638'49"+1:25:36
35.Enora COURONFRA8105MP BOA Albi2:16:1947'00"+1:49:19
Top

D14   length 4000m  climb 140m (44)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aurora MOHOLTHNORKongsberg O-lag37:249'21"
2.Idun Kristine Felde OLAUSSENNORHalden SK38:079'31"+0:43
3.Hedda Raadal BJØRLONORHalden SK38:349'38"+1:10
4.Linnea DAGSBERGSWEOK Orion39:549'58"+2:30
5.Ragne WIKLUNDNORNydalens Skiklub40:2410'06"+3:00
6.Elena PEZZATISUISCO Mendrisio40:3410'08"+3:10
7.Emma Eithun PAULSENNORNittedal Orientering42:1510'33"+4:51
8.Signe Bredholt JØRGENSENNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb43:0810'47"+5:44
9.Lise BONORAFRA6906RA ALCO43:2010'49"+5:56
10.Hanne VASSENDNORPorsgrunn Orienteringslag44:0611'01"+6:42
11.Joanna DELENNEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV44:5311'13"+7:29
12.Mathilde BEYLSFRA7807IF GO7847:4711'56"+10:23
13.Heidi Therese WIESTNOROL Vallset/Stange49:0312'15"+11:39
14.Helene EGERNORKongsberg O-lag49:2312'20"+11:59
15.Ane Nielsen SOLBERGNORStjordals-blink orientering50:0712'31"+12:43
16.Louise LE GLANDFRA7404RA ASO50:4712'41"+13:23
17.Thea Charlotte HANSENNORRøyken orienteringslag51:2912'52"+14:05
18.Frida Bakken ULSETHNORNydalens Skiklub51:4812'56"+14:24
19.Ingrid MADSLIENNORNydalens Skiklub54:0213'30"+16:38
20.Rikke Hjelseth LARSENNORKongsberg O-lag54:3213'37"+17:08
21.Henriette Milla F. KARLSENNOROrienteringsklubben Moss54:5913'44"+17:35
22.Vibeke DENGERUDNORSteinkjer Orienteringsklubb55:0313'45"+17:39
23.Karianne Olsvik DENGERUDNORNydalens Skiklub56:5914'14"+19:35
24.Åsne HOLONORFossum IF57:4714'26"+20:23
25.Lisa ELSENBELOmega57:4914'27"+20:25
26.Ingrid BREDALENNORNittedal Orientering58:4314'40"+21:19
27.Kornelia L. BRURBERGNORIF Sturla59:1714'49"+21:53
28.Marlin HAAVENGENNORKongsberg O-lag59:4114'55"+22:17
29.Eloïse CHATELAINFRA2517FC OTB1:00:5915'14"+23:35
30.Hanna NYSÆTERNORSkien OK1:01:4315'25"+24:19
31.Joana MARTI ROMANIESPALIGOTS1:02:1415'33"+24:50
32.Marine DUDOIGNONFRA2604RA C.R.O.C.O1:06:1116'32"+28:47
33.Ludivine DOUSSETFRA4709AQ PSNO1:07:0316'45"+29:39
34.Alexandra LOUVETFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O1:07:1916'49"+29:55
35.Andrea Willkommen EIKENNORKongsberg O-lag1:08:1917'04"+30:55
36.Loane DUDOUTFRA2704NM COBS1:09:3117'22"+32:07
37.Sarah WOLLONORKongsberg O-lag1:10:1617'34"+32:52
38.Andrea VANEBONORKongsberg O-lag1:13:2018'20"+35:56
39.Maëlys COLINFRA1311PR Chat'O1:15:2018'50"+37:56
40.Una Gjelstad REBÅRDNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb1:38:2924'37"+1:01:05
41.Julie KERJEANFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:42:2825'37"+1:05:04
42.Almudena DOMÍNGUEZ SANTIAGOESPMontsant Orientació1:44:5726'14"+1:07:33
43.Anna CORIHUELA ROIGESPMontsant Orientació1:46:2626'36"+1:09:02
44.Dune PASCUAL HUERTOESPC.D. NAVARRA2:09:0832'16"+1:31:44
Top

D16   length 4100m  climb 160m (44)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie OLAUSSENNORFredrikstad Skiklubb31:337'41"
2.Solène DROINFRA4201RA NOSE34:288'24"+2:55
3.Lou LENOBLEFRA6208NO B.A36:408'56"+5:07
4.Stine Madslien BAKKENNORNydalens Skiklub36:458'57"+5:12
5.Maëlle BEAUVIRFRA3502BR CRCO38:149'19"+6:41
6.Océane GUILLEMETFRA3318AQ ASM CO39:379'39"+8:04
7.Chloé DUDOIGNONFRA2605RA VSO39:449'41"+8:11
8.Siri MOHOLTHNORKongsberg O-lag39:479'42"+8:14
9.Ingvild FLEISJENORNittedal Orientering40:069'46"+8:33
10.Florence HANAUERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival40:389'54"+9:05
11.Kjersti DENGERUDNORSteinkjer Orienteringsklubb40:489'57"+9:15
12.Juliette BASSETFRA6911RA CSMR40:549'58"+9:21
13.Oda SIKKELANDNORTyrving NOR41:2210'05"+9:49
14.Camilla DELENNEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV42:5910'29"+11:26
15.Hannah MALMEINORSandnes IL - Rogaland43:4010'39"+12:07
16.Sofie Skyttersaeter IVERSENNORHeming Orientering45:0310'59"+13:30
17.Tuva BJERKETVEDTNOROrienteringsklubben Moss45:0711'00"+13:34
18.Malin SANDSTADNORFreidig Spk.45:1111'01"+13:38
19.Loreline FOLFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio45:4911'10"+14:16
20.Pauline ELIASFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV46:4411'23"+15:11
21.Mathilde DOUSSETFRA4709AQ PSNO46:4611'24"+15:13
22.Idunn HAAVENGENNORKongsberg O-lag49:1812'01"+17:45
23.Synne Eide RAPPNORRaumar orientering49:2312'02"+17:50
24.Linn Hege ROSONORPorsgrunn Orienteringslag49:2712'03"+17:54
25.Vilde MALMEINORSandnes IL - Rogaland49:4212'07"+18:09
26.Anne Willkommen EIKENNORKongsberg O-lag49:4412'07"+18:11
27.Leslie GENNAROFRA3811RA GUC-CO49:4712'08"+18:14
28.Charlotte TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN50:3612'20"+19:03
29.Malaurine DUDOUTFRA2704NM COBS52:3712'49"+21:04
30.Ingrid Nytun NERGÅRDNORNittedal Orientering53:1712'59"+21:44
31.Rosa SANCHEZ BISHOPESPClub Totana Orientacion53:4013'05"+22:07
32.Diane GRENEYFRA6804AL COColmar53:4813'07"+22:15
33.Astrid STYRVOLDNORPorsgrunn Orienteringslag53:5013'07"+22:17
34.Maiken SANDBERGNORNydalens Skiklub56:5013'51"+25:17
35.Gunhild Stuland TYSVÆRNORVaregg Fleridrett1:04:5315'49"+33:20
36.Capucine ALLEFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:05:2915'58"+33:56
37.Oda Eithun PAULSENNORNittedal Orientering1:06:5216'18"+35:19
38.Léonie NICOLLEFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:06:5316'18"+35:20
39.Emma OUDINFRA6804AL COColmar1:11:0717'20"+39:34
40.Agnès TOSTÓNESPOros1:13:5418'01"+42:21
41.Auriane DASILVAFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:15:0018'17"+43:27
42.Séverine CHICHERYFRA8106MP Albi RESSORT1:24:4520'40"+53:12
43.Aida ROCA REDONDOESPMontsant Orientació1:29:4521'53"+58:12
44.Darta BLUMBERGALATAuseklis IK1:56:1728'21"+1:24:44
Top

D18   length 5400m  climb 140m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marina TRUBKINARUSNorthern Wind44:538'18"
2.Gina MØLNVIKNORFreidig Spk.46:108'32"+1:17
3.Tonje VASSENDNORPorsgrunn Orienteringslag46:318'36"+1:38
4.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega48:248'57"+3:31
5.Chloé HABERKORNFRA2105BO ADOChenôve49:389'11"+4:45
6.Julie HJORTLANDNORLarvik51:119'28"+6:18
7.Marion CHARDOTFRA7807IF GO781:04:2611'55"+19:33
8.Marte Hoff HAGENNORByasen IL orientering1:04:3111'56"+19:38
9.Stina Johanne SANDBERGNORNydalens Skiklub1:07:2212'28"+22:29
10.Lucie ALAFORTFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:07:2412'28"+22:31
11.Julie ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE1:07:2712'29"+22:34
12.Perrine BONDIVENNEFRA6408AQ COOL1:08:2412'40"+23:31
13.Victoire LEMERCIERFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:08:5712'46"+24:04
14.Mar SERRALLONGA ROSELLESPGrions Orientació1:10:2413'02"+25:31
15.Norunn DENGERUDNORSteinkjer Orienteringsklubb1:11:2713'13"+26:34
16.Mathilde BODYFRA7305RA ECHO 731:11:5213'18"+26:59
17.Vilde Bredholt JØRGENSENNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb1:12:2713'24"+27:34
18.Sarah BINAYFRA2704NM COBS1:13:3513'37"+28:42
19.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega1:20:5314'58"+36:00
20.Marine BONORAFRA6906RA ALCO1:21:4615'08"+36:53
21.Laura TRUNASESPOros1:22:2415'15"+37:31
22.Jara VILLAR CARRUESCOESPCLUB IBON DE ORIENTACION1:25:2315'48"+40:30
23.Sandra BESTELFRA9105IF COLE1:27:3716'13"+42:44
24.Miti LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO1:28:5316'27"+44:00
25.Alix VERDINFRA7109BO Givry SO1:29:4516'37"+44:52
26.Elsa EXPERTFRA0109RA O'BUGEY1:49:0720'12"+1:04:14
Top

D20   length 6600m  climb 180m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunvor Hov HØYDALNORFossum IF56:058'29"
2.Malin EIJSINKSWEOK Linne1:02:309'28"+6:25
3.Lucile CLOUARDFRA7807IF GO781:06:5910'08"+10:54
4.Marta ULVENSØENNOROL Tønsberg og Omegn1:07:2910'13"+11:24
5.Laurine LOTERIEFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:09:2910'31"+13:24
6.Live Bredholt JØRGENSENNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb1:13:5311'11"+17:48
7.Guro VASSENDNORFossum IF1:16:1811'33"+20:13
8.Alma TOIVONENFINKangasala SK1:17:0911'41"+21:04
9.Florence HAINESGBREUOC1:18:4511'55"+22:40
10.Katrina MCLEODGBREUOC1:18:4611'56"+22:41
11.Rosalind SHEPHERDGBREUOC1:26:1513'04"+30:10
12.Ellen KASTENSSONSWE0615AZ VSAO1:34:0914'15"+38:04
13.Noemie ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE1:38:1814'53"+42:13
14.Nathanaëlle GERBEAUXFRA7807IF GO781:40:3315'14"+44:28
15.Heloïse GRAUERFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:42:2715'31"+46:22
16.Clara RIOU BENARDFRA8311AZ POLES2:01:0918'21"+1:05:04
17.Lucie LEBRUMENTFRA2704NM COBS2:28:0522'26"+1:32:00
NCLBenedicte Hald BJØRGUMNORKristiansand OK
NCLPia Skyttersaeter IVERSENNORHeming Orientering
Top

D21   length 6600m  climb 180m (61)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mirjam HELLMÜLLERSUIOLG St. Gallen / Appenzell55:568'28"
2.Elsa JANSSONSWEJärla IF OK59:399'02"+3:43
3.Charlotte WATSONGBREUOC1:00:429'11"+4:46
4.Liudmila SAPRONENKOVARUSKoshaStye1:01:009'14"+5:04
5.Anneke Hald BJØRGUMNORKristiansand OK1:01:459'21"+5:49
6.Natalia UKHORSKAYARUSNorthern Wind1:04:179'44"+8:21
7.Ekaterina MINAKOVARUSOrienta-MosCompass1:04:239'45"+8:27
8.Lucile CHATELONFRA4203RA OE421:05:569'59"+10:00
9.Alicia GIL SÁNCHEZESPC.E. Colivenc1:07:0610'09"+11:10
10.Nastia TRUBKINARUSNorthern Wind1:07:1610'11"+11:20
11.Niina LAAKSOFINHiidenkiertäjät1:07:5310'17"+11:57
12.Mairead ROCKEGBREUOC1:12:0010'54"+16:04
13.Alice LEAKEGBREUOC1:12:4911'01"+16:53
14.Chloe HAINESGBREUOC1:13:0111'03"+17:05
15.Synnøve LOFTHUSNORNTNUI1:13:3011'08"+17:34
16.Jessica ORRGBREUOC1:14:2511'16"+18:29
17.Bodil HOLMSTRÖMNORHalden SK1:14:4511'19"+18:49
18.Helen HANSTOCKGBRSevern Valley Orienteers1:17:1411'42"+21:18
19.Ivana KNAUPOVAGERBraunschweiger MTV1:17:2011'43"+21:24
20.Aurelie IZARDFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:19:1312'00"+23:17
21.Daniela CEPOVÁCZELejzcek OK1:21:4512'23"+25:49
22.Eline DRAGENORKongsberg O-lag1:23:1112'36"+27:15
23.Aurélie KIRILOVFRA5906NO VALMO1:27:0313'11"+31:07
24.Laura RAMI BRUALLAESPUnio Excursionista Vic1:29:0713'30"+33:11
25.Maeva ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE1:29:5113'36"+33:55
26.Ida SVANBERGNORRøyken orienteringslag1:32:0713'57"+36:11
27.Laetitia GRANDPREFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:36:2914'37"+40:33
28.Mayeulle LABONNEFRA3410LR MUC Orientation1:36:3514'38"+40:39
29.Celie-Anne ABELFRA7305RA ECHO 731:36:4314'39"+40:47
30.Mathilde GRESSET-BOURGEOISFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio1:38:4014'56"+42:44
31.Anais GIACINTIFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:39:4115'06"+43:45
32.Pauline ESPIFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:40:0415'09"+44:08
33.Miriam CARRETEROESPUPC1:40:3015'13"+44:34
34.Eloise LOUVETFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:44:0415'46"+48:08
35.Emmanuelle GERBEAUXFRA6205NO O²1:44:1515'47"+48:19
36.Silvia MASFRACerdagne Capcir International Orienteering1:44:2215'48"+48:26
37.Marie CLASQUINFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:44:2415'49"+48:28
38.Carmela ALONSOESPUES Sabadell1:48:0916'23"+52:13
39.Sandra LEFUMATFRA3319AQ SMOG1:48:2116'24"+52:25
40.Gemma MARTORELL FONTESPUnio Excursionista Vic1:52:5517'06"+56:59
41.Teresa BOLAÑO GUIVERNAUESPMontsant Orientació1:53:3917'13"+57:43
42.Elea LUCATELLIFRA3810RA ORIENTALP1:57:0817'44"+1:01:12
43.Clotilde OSADCZUKFRA6307AU Balise 632:01:3018'24"+1:05:34
44.Alodia VILLAR CARRUESCOESPCLUB IBON DE ORIENTACION2:02:2018'32"+1:06:24
45.Judit MATAESPMontsant Orientació2:06:2219'08"+1:10:26
46.Noémie DUPLESSISFRA5116CA ASO Sillery2:06:5619'13"+1:11:00
47.Manon RAVENELFRA6804AL COColmar2:07:5919'23"+1:12:03
48.Anna PONTI TERESFRACerdagne Capcir International Orienteering2:12:2220'03"+1:16:26
49.Marie-Emilie TEYSSEDREFRA7512IF RO'Paris2:12:4620'06"+1:16:50
50.Amélie HELIOUIndividuals/No club2:15:5520'35"+1:19:59
51.Pauline CAYRACFRA1207MP SCA2:21:2121'25"+1:25:25
52.Ester DE PAZESPUnio Excursionista Vic2:22:2821'35"+1:26:32
53.Carolina SEGURA LÓPEZESPClub Totana Orientacion2:22:3521'36"+1:26:39
54.Elena RAKHMATULLINARUSAKFA2:33:3023'15"+1:37:34
55.Pauline ENDRESSFRA3502BR CRCO2:39:5824'14"+1:44:02
56.Olga DIAZ MORUNOESPClub Orientacio Catalunya2:48:0725'28"+1:52:11
57.Blanca FOIX SALLOESPUnio Excursionista Vic2:57:1726'51"+2:01:21
NCLGemma MARTÍNEZIndividuals/No club
NCLMarie COMPAGNONFRA7905PC NACO 79
NCLMarie ELHORGAFRA3913FC O'JURA
NCLSophie MASSIASFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O
Top

D35   length 6600m  climb 180m (46)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mari ANGELL-PETERSENNORFreidig Spk.1:02:009'23"
2.Valerie VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:09:2910'31"+7:29
3.Severine BOVEROFRA4201RA NOSE1:10:4010'42"+8:40
4.Kari Jussie LØNNINGNORIF Sturla1:14:4511'19"+12:45
5.Kari STRANDNORKongsberg O-lag1:16:2411'34"+14:24
6.Adeline IMBERTFRA2606RA LOUP1:16:3711'36"+14:37
7.Marta SANCHEZ BRUNSESP4705AQ N.O.R.D.1:21:4012'22"+19:40
8.Celine RUIZFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:23:2612'38"+21:26
9.Elsa LHOMBARTFRA4802LR MO-481:24:3812'49"+22:38
10.Melanie HILTONGBRBAOC1:25:3412'57"+23:34
11.Anne-Claire LEMERCIERFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:28:1813'22"+26:18
12.Nathalie TANNOFRA8319AZ TOULON SNature1:28:3513'25"+26:35
13.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega1:31:4813'54"+29:48
14.Marlene SANCHEZFRA6208NO B.A1:32:2714'00"+30:27
15.Melibea QUINTANAESPCamp a Través1:35:0914'25"+33:09
16.Marianne PAULYFRA1705PC CMO1:40:1115'10"+38:11
17.Lluïsa SILLA MARTINEZESPxinoxano1:40:5415'17"+38:54
18.Susana DIEGO DÍEZESPC.D. NAVARRA1:44:2115'48"+42:21
19.Celine MAZANFRA8104MP AOC1:50:0816'41"+48:08
20.Pilar VIDALESPBADALONA ORIENTACIO1:50:2816'44"+48:28
21.Cristina ROTXÉS AMBRÒSESPxinoxano1:51:0316'49"+49:03
22.Anna TURRÓ ARMENGOLESPUnio Excursionista Vic1:53:2917'11"+51:29
Sandrine NOBLEFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:53:2917'11"+51:29
24.Sophie BRASSARTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:54:3017'20"+52:30
25.Montse GRAELL TORESPxinoxano1:55:1917'28"+53:19
Virginia GUELL ROVIRAESPUnio Excursionista Vic1:55:1917'28"+53:19
27.Anna Maria ROMANI CORNETESPALIGOTS1:55:2217'28"+53:22
28.Alba SERRAT GRANÉESPUnio Excursionista Vic1:56:2817'38"+54:28
29.Marian ROLDÁN PAREJAESPClub COMA1:56:5817'43"+54:58
30.Sandra RABASSA BRAGULATESPxinoxano1:58:5718'01"+56:57
31.Kety COBOS BARRERAESPVeleta2:00:0218'11"+58:02
32.Laurence SERRESFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS2:00:1318'12"+58:13
33.Adela ILLAMOLA COLOMEESPUnio Excursionista Vic2:01:2518'23"+59:25
34.Gwenola DE MINIACFRA3408LR AMSO342:03:3818'43"+1:01:38
35.Paloma FONTANA PÉREZESPCLUB ORIENTACION LOS CALIFAS2:10:1019'43"+1:08:10
36.Emmanuelle VALENTINFRA4709AQ PSNO2:12:4120'06"+1:10:41
37.Manuela PIOGERFRA0109RA O'BUGEY2:14:0420'18"+1:12:04
38.Leticia VILLARREALESPClub COMA2:19:5721'12"+1:17:57
39.Maica PEREZ RAMOSESPCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA2:21:1421'23"+1:19:14
40.Véronique PEUVRELFRA8104MP AOC2:22:2021'33"+1:20:20
41.Maud BARTHELEMYESPCOLMENAR2:23:2921'44"+1:21:29
42.Karine VIEQUEFRA6208NO B.A2:31:4022'58"+1:29:40
43.Rose Marie MAIGREFRA4709AQ PSNO2:37:0323'47"+1:35:03
44.Elena PAGESIndividuals/No club3:08:3128'33"+2:06:31
NCLAnita VIELESPCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
NCLFaye PINKERIRLCork Orienteering Club
Top

D40   length 5400m  climb 140m (53)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hanne SANDSTADNORFreidig Spk.38:577'12"
2.Runa Lien BACKSTRØMNORHalden SK46:198'34"+7:22
3.Odile PERRINFRA4201RA NOSE48:579'03"+10:00
4.Anne-lene Bakken ULSETHNORNydalens Skiklub49:479'13"+10:50
5.Hanne Lerche RAADALNORHalden SK51:109'28"+12:13
6.Berit Sofie WIKLUNDNORNydalens Skiklub52:299'43"+13:32
7.Marit EITHUNNORNittedal Orientering55:4010'18"+16:43
8.Jenni ADAMSDENTisvilde Hegn OK55:4610'19"+16:49
9.Frauke Schmitt GRANNORHalden SK56:5210'31"+17:55
10.Rose KOWALSKIGBR4705AQ N.O.R.D.58:2610'49"+19:29
11.Astrid Kristin RUUDNORNittedal Orientering58:5310'54"+19:56
12.Ingrid KVISTADNORKongsberg O-lag1:00:5911'17"+22:02
13.Laurence DANNECKERFRA3913FC O'JURA1:01:4211'25"+22:45
14.Francine REPONDSUICare-Vevey Orientation1:06:3312'19"+27:36
15.Anna AMIGÓESPClub Orientacio Catalunya1:07:1212'26"+28:15
16.Nathalie GUENINFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:10:0312'58"+31:06
17.Estefania BERNARDINO ORTEGAESPCD MONTELLANO-01:10:1613'00"+31:19
18.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY-VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae Orientation SPA1:12:0813'21"+33:11
19.Kristin EGERNORKongsberg O-lag1:12:5013'29"+33:53
20.Muriel LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO1:14:1313'44"+35:16
21.Cl MARAVAL-FOUILLADEFRA8104MP AOC1:14:2513'46"+35:28
22.Corine LAVALFRA8106MP Albi RESSORT1:14:5113'51"+35:54
23.Stine ARNTZENNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb1:15:4414'01"+36:47
24.Florence BESTELFRA9105IF COLE1:17:0214'15"+38:05
25.Barbara Willkommen EIKENNORKongsberg O-lag1:18:2114'30"+39:24
26.Anette Bjordal WIGAARDNOROppsal Orientering1:19:4214'45"+40:45
27.Sandrine BOURGEOISFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:20:5414'58"+41:57
28.Séverine LAMORFRA1705PC CMO1:21:4415'08"+42:47
29.Rachel ATTARDBELASUB Orientation1:22:3015'16"+43:33
30.Christine PETINONFRA2301LI CRO21:23:3915'29"+44:42
31.Anna BERGANDERSWE3319AQ SMOG1:24:0915'35"+45:12
32.Meritxell CASTRO MONTSERRATESPOros1:25:3515'50"+46:38
33.Carmen PEDRERO HARTILLOESPADOL1:28:4216'25"+49:45
34.Brigida CUENCA ADANESPClub COMA1:29:5316'38"+50:56
35.Beatrice GENNAROFRA3811RA GUC-CO1:30:0316'40"+51:06
36.Isabel SERRANO RICOESPADOL1:30:3616'46"+51:39
37.Silke NAPPGERBraunschweiger MTV1:33:4617'21"+54:49
38.Trude NYSÆTERNORSkien OK1:37:2418'02"+58:27
39.Laurence BEAUVIRFRA3502BR CRCO1:38:1018'10"+59:13
40.Assumpcio TERMENSFRACerdagne Capcir International Orienteering1:43:1219'06"+1:04:15
41.Marie BOUCHERFRA5906NO VALMO1:45:1619'29"+1:06:19
42.Mercedes GARCIA GARCIAESPCOLMENAR1:52:1120'46"+1:13:14
43.Loli DELGADO MORANTESPMontsant Orientació1:52:1920'47"+1:13:22
44.Lia LENAERSBELOmega1:54:4021'14"+1:15:43
45.Virginie PRUVOSTFRA6208NO B.A1:54:5721'17"+1:16:00
46.Sarah BOUINFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:58:4721'59"+1:19:50
47.Katy ARNAULTFRA7905PC NACO 792:00:0122'13"+1:21:04
48.Elena RIAÑO RIBOTAESPImperdible-Buff2:05:1423'11"+1:26:17
49.Maria ELIASFRA3319AQ SMOG2:19:2425'48"+1:40:27
NCLAnne Borgen STURØDNORNydalens Skiklub
NCLAurore BEGUFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
NCLLaurence TAUZINFRA8607PC Poitiers CO
NCLRosa Maria CIVIT HERNÁNDEZFRACerdagne Capcir International Orienteering
Top

D45   length 5400m  climb 160m (86)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Heidi ARNESENNORFreidig Spk.48:028'53"
2.Sirra TOIVONENFINKangasala SK50:119'17"+2:09
3.Gro Sandstad EIDSMONORFreidig Spk.51:119'28"+3:09
4.Kari MADSLIENNORNydalens Skiklub53:289'54"+5:26
5.Hilde VASSENDNORPorsgrunn Orienteringslag53:559'59"+5:53
6.Monica Tørnqvist HALDENNORNydalens Skiklub54:5210'09"+6:50
7.Maria JONSSONNORNydalens Skiklub55:2210'15"+7:20
8.Mona Jacobsen MØLNVIKNORFreidig Spk.57:0710'34"+9:05
9.Maria WALLSTRÖMSWENyköpings OK58:3510'50"+10:33
10.Trine OLAUSSENNORFredrikstad Skiklubb1:00:0111'06"+11:59
11.Sandra OLIVIERFRA7716IF BALISE 771:00:2711'11"+12:25
12.Gunhild KVISTADNORSteinkjer Orienteringsklubb1:00:3111'12"+12:29
13.Anne MADSLIENNORNydalens Skiklub1:01:0111'17"+12:59
14.Ingrid Eide RAPPNORRaumar orientering1:01:1011'19"+13:08
15.Valérie HABERKORNFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:01:2411'22"+13:22
16.Torunn Spets STORHOVNORFreidig - Storhov1:01:3311'23"+13:31
17.Synnove Lyssand SANDBERGNORNydalens Skiklub1:01:5411'27"+13:52
18.Sigrun HERNES YTTERBØNORAsker Skiklubb1:02:1611'31"+14:14
19.Barbara HUGELSHOFERSUICA Rosé1:02:2311'33"+14:21
20.Anita DRAGENORKongsberg O-lag1:04:0311'51"+16:01
21.Beth NICOLAYSENIndividuals/No club1:04:2911'56"+16:27
22.Hélène SERRANDFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio1:04:5212'00"+16:50
23.Anne Berit BREDHOLTNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb1:05:3012'07"+17:28
24.Baiba OZOLALATOrienteering Club MONA1:06:0512'14"+18:03
25.Camille GIREFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:06:3912'20"+18:37
26.Lesley ROSSGBRSONA OC1:08:0312'36"+20:01
27.Hanne-Kristin KVARMENORRøyken orienteringslag1:08:0412'36"+20:02
28.Sara CAMPBELLGBRDeeside Hartford1:08:3412'41"+20:32
29.Christine PORTEFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:08:3612'42"+20:34
30.Ida SYVERSENNORRøyken orienteringslag1:09:0912'48"+21:07
31.Daina LIVDANELATAuseklis IK1:10:0012'57"+21:58
32.Inger STYRVOLDNORPorsgrunn Orienteringslag1:13:0913'32"+25:07
33.Eva-lena JONSSONSWENyköpings OK1:13:1313'33"+25:11
34.Marie BONDIVENNEFRA6408AQ COOL1:14:1013'44"+26:08
35.Iveta MIKELSONELATOrienteering Club MONA1:14:1613'45"+26:14
36.Claire VALCHERAFRA3810RA ORIENTALP1:14:3113'47"+26:29
37.Lena PETTERSSONSWENyköpings OK1:15:3213'59"+27:30
38.Denise WRIGHTGBRMar Orienteering Club1:15:3614'00"+27:34
39.Frederique LAPEYREFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O1:17:1314'17"+29:11
40.Hélène FOL-RIBETFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio1:17:4714'24"+29:45
41.Laurence ROBYNFRA5906NO VALMO1:18:4414'34"+30:42
42.Marilo LAHOZESPADOL1:18:5414'36"+30:52
43.Ingjerd VESTENGENNORLillomarka o-lag1:19:1114'39"+31:09
44.Ingunn MIDTTUN GOADALNORLyn1:20:5614'59"+32:54
45.Sylvie MARTINFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:21:3715'06"+33:35
46.Teresa Angeles PÉREZ REDONDOESPClub COMA1:22:2915'16"+34:27
47.Aari TALVERESTSK Mercury1:22:3315'17"+34:31
48.Maria TORGERSENNORBækkelaget1:23:0115'22"+34:59
49.Christine VERDIERFRA6408AQ COOL1:24:3715'40"+36:35
50.Beatrice BONORAFRA6906RA ALCO1:25:3315'50"+37:31
51.M-Pierre REMOUETFRA8311AZ POLES1:27:2716'11"+39:25
52.Valerie FIGUIEREFRA7109BO Givry SO1:28:2616'22"+40:24
53.Maret VIIRAESTSK Mercury1:30:2916'45"+42:27
54.Silvia SAONER AREVALOESPImperdible-Buff1:30:4416'48"+42:42
55.Mollie NOHAVESWEOK Orion1:30:5216'49"+42:50
56.Karine MAESFRA5604BR COL1:30:5516'50"+42:53
57.Claire FRANETFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:32:4317'10"+44:41
58.Eli Bonden KJORSVIKNORKongsberg O-lag1:32:5217'11"+44:50
59.Mireille LAVILLEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:33:0917'15"+45:07
60.Ana Maria MARTIN DEL RIOESPClub COMA1:34:4717'33"+46:45
61.Claire MOISSERONFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:36:2917'52"+48:27
62.Gabrielle MAGISBELC.O.Liège1:37:2018'01"+49:18
63.Corinne DOUSSETFRA4709AQ PSNO1:40:0818'32"+52:06
64.Valerie POUCHATFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:42:2818'58"+54:26
65.Murielle LOTERIEFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:43:2019'08"+55:18
66.Mireia MARTÍNEZ TOMÉESPClub Orientacio Catalunya1:44:1019'17"+56:08
67.Marie-Pierre BAYLETFRA3319AQ SMOG1:45:0519'27"+57:03
68.Joelle GUINOTFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O1:45:5919'37"+57:57
69.Irene DASILVAFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:47:3319'55"+59:31
70.Veronique RAVENELFRA6804AL COColmar1:48:3320'06"+1:00:31
71.Isabelle VARRONFRA7717IF JSFG CO1:48:4620'08"+1:00:44
72.Marielle MAYE-LASSERREFRA6408AQ COOL1:51:1120'35"+1:03:09
73.Odile BAYLEFRA7404RA ASO1:52:4020'51"+1:04:38
74.Teresa SABATER DURANESPBADALONA ORIENTACIO1:54:3021'12"+1:06:28
75.Jannie NIELSENDENTisvilde Hegn OK2:02:0522'36"+1:14:03
76.Pilar MIGUEL PAGAZAURTUNDÚAESPCOTA2:02:0922'37"+1:14:07
77.Corinne BRESOLINFRA4704AQ AsCOPA2:02:1322'37"+1:14:11
78.Elisabeth HETLEVIKNORKongsberg O-lag2:02:4222'43"+1:14:40
79.Laurence ELIASFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV2:04:4123'05"+1:16:39
80.Marie-Noel COLINFRA1311PR Chat'O2:14:0624'50"+1:26:04
81.Jane RODDERNORKongsberg O-lag2:16:2125'15"+1:28:19
82.Azucena CARRUESCO MARQUINAESPCLUB IBON DE ORIENTACION2:32:5828'19"+1:44:56
NCLHilde Nytun MARTINSENNORNittedal Orientering
NCLKatleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega
NCLMartine ACKERERFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O
NCLTeresa DÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZESPRUMBO MADRID
Top

D50   length 4100m  climb 160m (49)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hazel DEANGBRFVO Springbank35:378'41"
2.Isabelle HELLMÜLLERSUIOLG St. Gallen / Appenzell37:499'13"+2:12
3.Kjersti HOVNORFossum IF38:159'19"+2:38
4.Unn Hilde HEGGEDALNORKongsberg O-lag38:309'23"+2:53
5.Runa SKYTTERSAETERNORHeming Orientering39:409'40"+4:03
6.Ellen Sofie OLSVIKNORNydalens Skiklub41:4010'09"+6:03
7.Valérie BERGER-CAPBERNFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio41:5110'12"+6:14
8.Hilde TELLESBØNORNittedal Orientering42:1810'19"+6:41
9.Lena HERMANSSONSWEGöteborg-Majorna OK43:5710'43"+8:20
10.Anne LOFTHUSNORLillehammer orienteringsklubb44:1310'47"+8:36
11.Heidi FALCKNORIL Tyrving44:4810'55"+9:11
Tiri REBÅRDNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb44:4810'55"+9:11
13.Isabelle DERMINEFRA3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT44:5610'57"+9:19
14.Jane HALLIDAYGBRMoravian45:1811'02"+9:41
15.Helena CRUTCHLEYGBRHumberside & Lincolnshire Orienteers46:2511'19"+10:48
16.Ragnhild HALDNORKristiansand OK47:1011'30"+11:33
17.May BRURBERGNORAs-UMB47:1311'30"+11:36
18.Heidi SCHATVETNORNotodden o-lag47:1911'32"+11:42
19.Annie EDVARDSENSWEGöteborg-Majorna OK50:2412'17"+14:47
20.Kjersti SKANTZENORIL Tyrving50:4812'23"+15:11
21.Eva SYVERSENNORRøyken orienteringslag50:5512'25"+15:18
22.Greta MOLSBELhamok51:2712'32"+15:50
23.Kristin FLEISJENORNittedal Orientering53:0512'56"+17:28
24.M-Therese TERRILLONFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S54:3313'18"+18:56
25.Lisbeth SUNDSETVIKNORHalden SK55:5813'39"+20:21
26.Anne WESTERGÅRDNORVaregg Fleridrett57:0113'54"+21:24
27.Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE57:5614'07"+22:19
28.Mireille JACOMINOFRA3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT58:2714'15"+22:50
29.Caroline MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers59:1914'28"+23:42
30.Martine WIBARTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:00:2214'43"+24:45
31.Catherine PONCETFRA3913FC O'JURA1:00:3314'46"+24:56
32.Sylvie JUSSIANFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:01:0414'53"+25:27
33.Martine ABELFRA7305RA ECHO 731:01:3815'01"+26:01
34.Louise DUNNGBREborienteers1:02:0115'07"+26:24
35.Kay SEWARDESPRUMBO MADRID1:03:0315'22"+27:26
36.Daria LEPORISUICare-Vevey Orientation1:05:0915'53"+29:32
37.Elin Sjødin DRANGENORAskoy Orienteering1:05:4716'02"+30:10
38.Sylvie RAYMONDAUDFRA3319AQ SMOG1:06:2316'11"+30:46
39.Andrea SCHIWYAUSAustralopers1:06:3516'14"+30:58
40.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:07:3816'29"+32:01
41.Susanne STERCHISUIOLV Hindelbank1:10:5917'18"+35:22
42.Bjørg Marit SOLLIENORTrollo1:12:4217'43"+37:05
43.Aline CAZELLEFRA4601MP FiNO461:18:0719'03"+42:30
44.Katrine Hjelseth LARSENNORKongsberg O-lag1:18:1419'04"+42:37
45.Valerie SOULIÉFRA3319AQ SMOG1:19:5919'30"+44:22
46.Lies BORGHSBELhamok1:30:0921'59"+54:32
47.Myriam AUDOUINFRA8104MP AOC1:36:3423'33"+1:00:57
48.Janina JONAUSKIENELTUDevyni OSK1:41:3524'46"+1:05:58
NCLChristelle BONNEFONFRA3318AQ ASM CO
Top

D55   length 4100m  climb 160m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunta LEBEDOKALATAuseklis IK45:4411'09"
2.Christine EDENBRANDTSWEOskarshem46:5511'26"+1:11
3.Judith CHECKLEYESPTotana Nomads48:4011'52"+2:56
4.Catherine MARTINEZFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S49:4512'08"+4:01
5.Bjørg SVANBERGNORRøyken orienteringslag50:2612'18"+4:42
6.Randi NILSTADNORIL Tyrving51:1212'29"+5:28
7.Claudie BERJOANFRA3408LR AMSO3452:4012'50"+6:56
8.Jane CAMPBELLGBR7807IF GO7852:5712'54"+7:13
9.Anita LAAKSONENFINRasti-Jyry53:1813'00"+7:34
10.Judy BURGEGBRLakeland Orienteering Club54:0313'10"+8:19
11.Antonia SÁNCHEZ MARTINEZESPC.E. Colivenc55:2113'30"+9:37
12.Julia PRUDHOEAUSCentral Coast Orienteers56:2213'44"+10:38
13.Cathrine NORVIKNORRøyken orienteringslag56:5213'52"+11:08
14.Bea ARNSUISCO Mendrisio57:0513'55"+11:21
15.Christine BONNETFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY59:1214'26"+13:28
16.Antoinette GUIGUETFRA1303PR MARCO1:01:3415'00"+15:50
17.Camille CUCHESUICare-Vevey Orientation1:07:0116'20"+21:17
18.M-Christine GUIGNARDFRA7203PL CSEPNM1:07:1916'25"+21:35
19.Isabelle GRAUERFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:08:1116'37"+22:27
20.Brigitte SEGRETFRA3408LR AMSO341:08:1816'39"+22:34
21.Margi FREEMANTLEAUSYarra Valley Orienteering Club1:08:3716'44"+22:53
22.Chantal GOLMARDFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON1:09:0916'51"+23:25
23.Fiona HANSTOCKGBRSevern Valley Orienteers1:12:1917'38"+26:35
24.Christine SCHOLZFRA8203MP SCOR1:12:3817'42"+26:54
25.Trude KLYVEIndividuals/No club1:13:0617'49"+27:22
26.Claire GROCFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:13:4417'59"+28:00
27.Maggie ROACHGBRSLOW Luxembourg1:14:0118'03"+28:17
28.Catherine BOELLEFRA6408AQ COOL1:14:2918'09"+28:45
29.Anna DUBOISBELHermathenae Orientation SPA1:15:2418'23"+29:40
30.Maria FREDERIQUEFRA2406AQ CACC1:27:4921'25"+42:05
31.Annemette GALLEDENGalle OK1:35:4823'21"+50:04
32.Murielle GESSONFRA8104MP AOC2:08:2031'18"+1:22:36
Top

D60   length 3300m  climb 130m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inger TILTNESNORIL Tyrving36:1410'58"
2.Rita BAUMANNSUICORBUS48:2714'40"+12:13
3.Christine HIRTERSUIOLG Bern54:0116'22"+17:47
4.Robyn PALLASAUSCentral Coast Orienteers55:4816'54"+19:34
5.Rudite STERNALATOK Sigulda57:4517'30"+21:31
6.Jan HARDYAUSAustralopers59:0617'54"+22:52
7.Jocelyne LEMERCIERFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:03:5619'22"+27:42
8.M-Reine OUDINFRA6804AL COColmar1:04:1819'29"+28:04
9.Marie-Jeanne GERBEAUXFRA6205NO O²1:07:3820'29"+31:24
10.Michelle CALANDOTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:08:0020'36"+31:46
11.Jocelyne GARROSFRA6408AQ COOL1:15:5523'00"+39:41
12.Inger EISMARKSWEIFK Göteborg1:22:3925'02"+46:25
13.Carmen PERONA MORALESESPValencia Orientación1:33:3028'20"+57:16
14.Marcelline RIMETZFRA6208NO B.A1:52:2534'03"+1:16:11
NCLFrançoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae Orientation SPA
Top

D65   length 3300m  climb 130m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.KatharinaMo BERGENORFreidig Spk.33:4910'14"
2.Patricia ASPINNZLCounties Manukau41:4712'39"+7:58
3.Monique DUBROCAFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS46:2514'03"+12:36
4.Carolyn MARRGBRMarrs46:3114'05"+12:42
5.Pauline WARDGBRDerwent Valley51:1115'30"+17:22
6.Gunn Kari HYGENNORFreidig Spk.51:5415'43"+18:05
7.Nicole BLASCOFRA2406AQ CACC53:2716'11"+19:38
8.Sue HANDSGBRWimborne orienteers55:1216'43"+21:23
9.Anne Elvsaas MONORRøyken orienteringslag55:2016'46"+21:31
10.Nelly DEVILLEFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY55:3816'51"+21:49
11.Gail GAGARINUSANew England OC57:5917'34"+24:10
12.Bjørg KOCBACHNORBergens TF58:4717'48"+24:58
13.Ilona Austra VANDANALATAuseklis IK59:2718'00"+25:38
14.Helen NEILDGBRLakeland Orienteering Club1:00:0018'10"+26:11
Judy ALLISONAUSRed Roos1:00:0018'10"+26:11
16.Annemarie EGLINSUICORBUS1:00:1318'14"+26:24
17.Ann SMITHGBRLakeland Orienteering Club1:00:2318'17"+26:34
18.Francoise ROBERTFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT1:00:4618'24"+26:57
19.Edith BRANDSUIOLG Bern1:01:0218'29"+27:13
20.Tove HOLMNOROrienteringsklubben Moss1:03:2819'13"+29:39
21.Nicole GEOFFROYFRA3408LR AMSO341:08:5820'53"+35:09
22.Eva Marie GRANNOROk Øst Aurskog-Høland1:09:3921'06"+35:50
23.Annie NATALIFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:11:0921'33"+37:20
24.Karin KIRKGBROD Frankton1:20:2724'22"+46:38
25.Mireille KIEFFERFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON1:21:1324'36"+47:24
26.Norma ATHERTONGBRLakeland Orienteering Club1:30:1027'19"+56:21
27.Margaret BUCKLEYGBRLakeland Orienteering Club1:33:5728'28"+1:00:08
28.Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:42:0830'56"+1:08:19
Top

D70+   length 3300m  climb 100m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hanne BRÆCKNORSmyle O-klubb44:2313'26"
2.Lynette WALKERUSAWestern Connecticut Orienteering Club51:0015'27"+6:37
3.A-Marie GROSJEANFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT53:4916'18"+9:26
4.Hilary SIMPSONGBRSONA OC59:2317'59"+15:00
5.Veronica CRAWFORDGBRWimborne orienteers1:04:4519'37"+20:22
6.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae Orientation SPA1:05:3919'53"+21:16
7.Susan BIRKINSHAWGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club1:06:2220'06"+21:59
8.M-Luce DUBIEFFRA9006FC RAMBO1:07:5120'33"+23:28
9.Penny HEMSTEDGBRHarlequins Erdington1:34:5028'44"+50:27
10.Teresa GRIESPClub Orientacio Catalunya1:40:3130'27"+56:08
11.Colette LAGOIDETFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S1:47:1032'28"+1:02:47
12.Denise SIMONFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:47:2932'34"+1:03:06
13.Ghislaine PIGERFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:51:0433'39"+1:06:41
Top

H10   length 1800m  climb 70m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Atle Nikolai WOLLONORKongsberg O-lag18:3610'20"
2.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae Orientation SPA18:3710'20"+0:01
3.Eric LORÉESPClub Orientacio Catalunya19:0010'33"+0:24
4.ARTHUR BRUNBORGNORNittedal Orientering19:1110'39"+0:35
5.Manuel MARTÍNEZ BARCELÓESPClub Totana Orientacion20:0611'10"+1:30
6.Philippe LAVALFRA8106MP Albi RESSORT21:1511'48"+2:39
7.Titouan PAULYFRA1705PC CMO21:4312'03"+3:07
8.Emil GRØNLINORFreidig Spk.22:0712'17"+3:31
9.Ilian VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN23:0212'47"+4:26
10.Aimar URQUIZU DIEGOESPC.D. NAVARRA23:5713'18"+5:21
11.Yoann BONORAFRA6906RA ALCO23:5913'19"+5:23
12.Kristoffer KJENES HAUGLANDNORVaregg Fleridrett24:4813'46"+6:12
13.Timothy CRAWFORDNZLWellington Orienteering Club25:0513'56"+6:29
14.Kasper Bakken ULSETHNORNydalens Skiklub25:5914'26"+7:23
15.Elliot DANNECKERFRA3913FC O'JURA28:1415'41"+9:38
16.Gaby ARNAULTFRA7905PC NACO 7928:4715'59"+10:11
17.Oihan PASCUAL HUERTOESPC.D. NAVARRA29:4916'33"+11:13
18.Herman Lien BACKSTRØMNORHalden SK30:0116'40"+11:25
19.Matthew CRAWFORDNZLWellington Orienteering Club30:2116'51"+11:45
20.Vemund MØLNVIKNORFreidig Spk.32:2017'57"+13:44
21.Baptiste TALONFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS33:2818'35"+14:52
22.Emilien DUSSEUXFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR34:2719'08"+15:51
23.Eirik Nytun NERGÅRDNORNittedal Orientering35:1319'33"+16:37
24.Gaute NYSÆTERNORSkien OK36:3520'19"+17:59
25.Ekain LANDA LEZAUNESPC.D. NAVARRA37:4620'58"+19:10
26.Lucas GILLARDFRA7716IF BALISE 7738:2821'22"+19:52
27.Jakob BACKER-TELLNESNORAsker Skiklubb38:4121'29"+20:05
28.Charly ARNAULTFRA7905PC NACO 7939:5922'12"+21:23
29.Lancelot GAILLARDFRA6307AU Balise 6340:1022'18"+21:34
30.Roc BOHIGAS SABATERESPBADALONA ORIENTACIO52:0528'56"+33:29
31.Clement MONTEMONTFRA3810RA ORIENTALP52:5929'26"+34:23
32.Jules NICOLLEFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:01:5934'26"+43:23
33.Mireia CASAS PIÑOLESPClub Orientacio Catalunya1:06:3036'56"+47:54
NCLJohan EGERNORKongsberg O-lag
NCLJules PEYCLITFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O
NCLSimon PERRINFRA4201RA NOSE
Top

H12   length 2900m  climb 120m (39)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vegard KITTILSENNORFreidig Spk.22:547'53"
2.HERMAN BRUNBORGNORNittedal Orientering22:587'55"+0:04
3.Simen Spets STORHOVNORFreidig - Storhov23:378'08"+0:43
4.Halvor Tørnqvist HALDENNORNydalens Skiklub24:538'34"+1:59
5.Villhelm TOIVONENFINKangasala SK25:048'38"+2:10
6.Jonas GRØNLINORFreidig Spk.25:318'47"+2:37
7.Philip CARLSSONSWENyköpings OK26:579'17"+4:03
8.Isak JONSSONNORNydalens Skiklub27:549'37"+5:00
9.Alistair CHAPMANGBRMar Orienteering Club29:1210'04"+6:18
10.Tommy DELENNEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV29:5810'20"+7:04
11.Lucas STANGEGAARD PÉREZESPClub COMA31:1310'45"+8:19
12.Lucas MONTEMONTFRA3810RA ORIENTALP32:3011'12"+9:36
13.Lars SANDSTADNORFreidig Spk.35:0912'07"+12:15
14.Tom LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO35:1612'09"+12:22
15.Thomas PIGEONFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE35:3912'17"+12:45
16.Simon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae Orientation SPA35:4712'20"+12:53
17.Trygve OSNORFørde IL38:0513'07"+15:11
18.Vetle DRAGENORKongsberg O-lag38:2413'14"+15:30
19.Sondre YTTERBØNORAsker Skiklubb38:2713'15"+15:33
20.Martin NICOLLEFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE38:3413'17"+15:40
21.Mathis SELLIERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY40:0413'48"+17:10
22.Mathias KJÆRNER-SEMBNORVaregg Fleridrett40:0513'49"+17:11
23.Tore MARKHUSNORVerdal OK42:3414'40"+19:40
24.Mario MINGUEZ SAONERESPImperdible-Buff48:2916'43"+25:35
25.Samuel PETINONFRA2301LI CRO248:5716'52"+26:03
26.Emil WALLSTRÖMSWENyköpings OK50:0117'14"+27:07
27.Lucas BOURGEOISFRA8105MP BOA Albi53:1818'22"+30:24
28.Henrik STURØDNORNydalens Skiklub56:3519'30"+33:41
29.Jordi OBACH PADROSESPClub Orientacio Catalunya58:2120'07"+35:27
30.Andreas NYSÆTERNORBergens TF1:00:2820'51"+37:34
31.Hugo COLINFRA1311PR Chat'O1:02:3821'35"+39:44
32.Marcis ZARINSLATOrienteering Club MONA1:05:2522'33"+42:31
33.Peder Bonden KJORSVIKNORKongsberg O-lag1:12:2924'59"+49:35
34.Edvard EKBERGNORKongsberg O-lag1:15:4426'06"+52:50
35.Angelo SIENAFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:34:4432'39"+1:11:50
36.Dorian MALLEMFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio1:38:0533'49"+1:15:11
37.Vincent FIORUCCIFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:41:0634'51"+1:18:12
38.Elio COSTEFRA2105BO ADOChenôve2:16:3747'06"+1:53:43
NCLSamuel MALERBE DERAMFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
Top

H14   length 4000m  climb 140m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elias JONSSONNORNydalens Skiklub27:036'45"
2.Guilhem ELIASFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV30:407'39"+3:37
3.Tord STRANDNORKongsberg O-lag31:477'56"+4:44
4.Oskar Spets STORHOVNORFreidig - Storhov36:069'01"+9:03
5.Mathis GENNAROFRA3811RA GUC-CO36:219'05"+9:18
6.Pedro STANGEGAARD PÉREZESPClub COMA38:499'42"+11:46
7.Håkon STURØDNORNydalens Skiklub40:0210'00"+12:59
8.Jake CHAPMANGBRMar Orienteering Club40:2710'06"+13:24
9.Juan SANZ ALEJANDREESPCLUB ORIENTACION LOS CALIFAS40:4210'10"+13:39
10.Joseph WRIGHTGBRMar Orienteering Club41:1210'18"+14:09
11.Raphaël SOULIÉFRA3319AQ SMOG42:1010'32"+15:07
12.Olav TORGERSENNORBækkelaget43:1510'48"+16:12
13.Alexandre VERGNAUDFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 8743:4010'55"+16:37
14.William NILSSONSWENyköpings OK44:3111'07"+17:28
15.Paul LEDUCFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O44:3811'09"+17:35
16.Alexis BRESOLINFRA4704AQ AsCOPA45:2411'21"+18:21
17.Noel FOLFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio46:1511'33"+19:12
18.Arnault BESTELFRA9105IF COLE46:1711'34"+19:14
19.Camille MALERBE DERAMFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV47:5611'59"+20:53
20.Carl CARLSSONSWENyköpings OK48:1012'02"+21:07
21.Jozef LECONTELLECFRA2906BR BO48:1112'02"+21:08
22.Hermund ULVENSØENNOROL Tønsberg og Omegn48:3612'08"+21:33
23.Skjalg NYSÆTERNORSkien OK48:5012'12"+21:47
24.Anders Johan ROGNENORNittedal Orientering49:1012'17"+22:07
25.Sølve DRAGENORKongsberg O-lag50:4512'41"+23:42
26.Baptiste MOISSERONFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE51:4312'55"+24:40
27.Henning KAPISCHKEGEROLV Potsdam53:5913'29"+26:56
28.Mats EIDSMONORFreidig Spk.54:0413'30"+27:01
29.Biel SANZ BOADAESPALIGOTS56:1314'03"+29:10
30.Guillaume DELANGEFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS58:5914'44"+31:56
31.Tom TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:00:0315'00"+33:00
32.Mateo URVOYFRA6203NO A.RO.621:00:1915'04"+33:16
33.Arne KAPISCHKEGEROLV Potsdam1:00:4415'11"+33:41
34.Javier FERNANDEZ CASCALESESPImperdible-Buff1:02:3615'38"+35:33
35.Theo LOUVETFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O1:03:5515'58"+36:52
36.Rasmus WALLSTRÖMSWENyköpings OK1:04:2316'05"+37:20
37.Sindre Vestengen LIANNORLillomarka o-lag1:09:5817'29"+42:55
38.Vincent SOGNOFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:12:5718'14"+45:54
39.Louis LAMORFRA1705PC CMO1:14:3018'37"+47:27
40.Goulwen DUSSEUXFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:26:1521'33"+59:12
41.Audun MIDTTUN SYSTADNORLyn12:26:23186'35"+11:59:20
NCLBaptiste CARRIEFRAIndividuals/No club
Top

H16   length 4900m  climb 170m (62)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Håkon Raadal BJØRLONORHalden SK31:066'20"
2.Pierre MARTINEZFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S33:236'48"+2:17
3.Martin MATHISFRA5407LO SO Luneville33:306'50"+2:24
4.Paul RINGOTFRA6911RA CSMR33:526'54"+2:46
5.Eevert TOIVONENFINKangasala SK34:207'00"+3:14
6.Åsmund AAMODT RESELLNORNydalens Skiklub34:547'07"+3:48
7.Noé MOREAUFRA2605RA VSO35:177'12"+4:11
8.Samson DERIAZFRA2105BO ADOChenôve35:477'18"+4:41
9.Mathieu PERRINFRA4201RA NOSE35:537'19"+4:47
10.Thibault ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE36:107'22"+5:04
11.Peter NORDBRØDENNORHalden SK36:417'29"+5:35
12.Antoine GUENINFRA5116CA ASO Sillery37:317'39"+6:25
13.Håvard EIDSMONORFreidig Spk.38:127'47"+7:06
14.Julien LAVILLEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV38:437'54"+7:37
15.Eivind Øfsthus GRAVIRNORAsker Skiklubb39:087'59"+8:02
16.Trygve HEGGEDALNORKongsberg O-lag39:318'03"+8:25
17.Clement BATTISTAFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS39:538'08"+8:47
18.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega40:008'09"+8:54
19.Markus KJÆRNER-SEMBNORVaregg Fleridrett40:188'13"+9:12
20.Tarjei HOLONORFossum IF40:338'16"+9:27
21.Olav Schmitt GRANNORHalden SK40:368'17"+9:30
22.Benjamin LEDUCFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O40:388'17"+9:32
23.Aymeric WOLZFRA2508FC BALISE 2543:018'46"+11:55
24.Julian EXPERTFRA0109RA O'BUGEY43:308'52"+12:24
25.Martin SOGNOFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV43:398'54"+12:33
26.Are WIGAARDNOROppsal Orientering43:408'54"+12:34
27.Kjetil MØLNVIKNORFreidig Spk.43:468'55"+12:40
28.Håkon Østraat SÆVAREIDNORHalden SK44:229'03"+13:16
29.Gard DAHLENIndividuals/No club44:439'07"+13:37
30.Herman KIRSTENORSkien OK45:189'14"+14:12
31.Simon GHIBAUDOFRA4203RA OE4245:319'17"+14:25
32.Sigurd Bonden KJORSVIKNORKongsberg O-lag45:469'20"+14:40
33.Baptiste TRONCHE-MASSOFRA2406AQ CACC46:159'26"+15:09
34.Gjermund Tørnqvist HALDENNORNydalens Skiklub46:539'34"+15:47
35.Quentin PANNIERFRA7807IF GO7850:3110'18"+19:25
36.Martin Sollie NÅTEDALNORTrollo52:0510'37"+20:59
37.William EKBERGNORKongsberg O-lag52:0710'38"+21:01
38.Petter MARKHUSNORVerdal OK52:1710'40"+21:11
39.Titouan BASSETFRA2704NM COBS52:1810'40"+21:12
40.Etienne FOUILLADEFRA8104MP AOC53:5711'00"+22:51
41.Pablo FERNANDEZ CASCALESESPImperdible-Buff54:0311'01"+22:57
42.Iván CARRERA CUENCAESPClub COMA54:3911'09"+23:33
43.Antoine ROLLERFRA8404PR OPA54:5411'12"+23:48
44.Kim-André KJENES HAUGLANDNORVaregg Fleridrett55:0811'15"+24:02
45.Hugo COLINFRA5407LO SO Luneville55:1011'15"+24:04
46.Ruben JAMSINBELC.O.Liège55:3911'21"+24:33
47.Carlos SANZ ALEJANDREESPCLUB ORIENTACION LOS CALIFAS55:5411'24"+24:48
48.Matvey CHERNENKORUSAKFA56:0311'26"+24:57
49.Maxime BRESOLINFRA4704AQ AsCOPA57:0611'39"+26:00
50.Maxime MOISSERONFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE58:2511'55"+27:19
51.Simon GODEFROYFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:01:5312'37"+30:47
52.Alex LECHANUFRA5604BR COL1:03:4513'00"+32:39
53.Simon NYSÆTERNORSkien OK1:07:0113'40"+35:55
54.Manuel PARRILLA LAHOZESPADOL1:08:2313'57"+37:17
55.Julien TALONFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:13:0514'54"+41:59
56.Mael DUSSEUXFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:16:5015'40"+45:44
57.Julien BERLANDFRA3809RA USSE CO1:50:0322'27"+1:18:57
58.Gabriel DOMÍNGUEZ SANTIAGOESPMontsant Orientació1:57:4624'02"+1:26:40
NCLHallvard Arntzen FOSSNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb
NCLJorgen Teigen SOEGAARDNORKongsberg O-lag
NCLLars Gustav ROGNENORNittedal Orientering
NCLStephane WATHELETBELC.O.Liège
Top

H18   length 7800m  climb 270m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arnaud PERRINFRA4201RA NOSE59:407'38"
2.Sven HELLMÜLLERSUIOLG St. Gallen / Appenzell1:00:377'46"+0:57
3.Anders Felde OLAUSSENNORHalden SK1:01:197'51"+1:39
4.Eero TUOMAALAFINTuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.1:03:088'05"+3:28
5.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega1:05:138'21"+5:33
6.Vegard Jarvis WESTERGÅRDNORVaregg Fleridrett1:06:148'29"+6:34
7.Einar LOFTHUSNORLillehammer orienteringsklubb1:08:548'50"+9:14
8.Marian BASSETFRA6911RA CSMR1:10:169'00"+10:36
9.Matthew ELKINGTONGBRSONA OC1:11:089'07"+11:28
10.Tobia PEZZATISUISCO Mendrisio1:11:409'11"+12:00
11.Théo RAMBLIEREFRA4601MP FiNO461:11:559'13"+12:15
12.Benoit ABELFRA7305RA ECHO 731:14:079'30"+14:27
13.Lucas TOULIER--ANCIANFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT1:15:549'43"+16:14
14.Joss KNIGHTGBRDevon Orienteering Club1:18:3810'04"+18:58
15.Jonas Madslien BAKKENNORNydalens Skiklub1:19:1610'09"+19:36
16.William DELENNEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:19:3510'12"+19:55
17.Håvard OSNORFørde IL1:19:4210'13"+20:02
18.Henrik EIJSINKNORAs-UMB1:20:0910'16"+20:29
19.Grégoire CHATELAINFRA2517FC OTB1:20:2910'19"+20:49
20.Kit GRIERSONGBRDevon Orienteering Club1:20:4410'21"+21:04
21.Lucas THOUVENINFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:21:2110'25"+21:41
22.Marti Romani ELOIESP4705AQ N.O.R.D.1:24:1610'48"+24:36
23.Nathan LE GLANDFRA7404RA ASO1:26:1511'03"+26:35
24.Endre WIGAARDNOROppsal Orientering1:29:3011'28"+29:50
25.Maxime BERGERFRA1705PC CMO1:31:4011'45"+32:00
26.Thomas MERIGUETFRA7807IF GO781:34:4812'09"+35:08
27.Elias WIKLUNDNORNydalens Skiklub1:35:1812'13"+35:38
28.Lars BREDALENNORNittedal Orientering1:35:3612'15"+35:56
29.Thibault PAULIENFRA0109RA O'BUGEY1:40:5312'56"+41:13
30.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega1:41:1212'58"+41:32
31.Romain FIGUIEREFRA7109BO Givry SO1:46:5913'42"+47:19
32.Henrik Nielsen SOLBERGNORStjordals-blink orientering1:50:5514'13"+51:15
33.Jonas BURKHARDSUIOLG Cordoba1:51:2014'16"+51:40
34.Victor APOSTOLFRA4201RA NOSE1:52:2014'24"+52:40
35.Aymeric ROGERFRA7807IF GO781:57:4615'05"+58:06
36.Shaun KELLYGBRBAOC1:59:3715'20"+59:57
37.Paul FOUILLADEFRA8104MP AOC1:59:4215'20"+1:00:02
38.Gary POWERGBRBAOC2:00:5515'30"+1:01:15
39.Reiner VANDYKGBRBAOC2:10:0216'40"+1:10:22
40.Théo PICARDFRA2704NM COBS2:10:4216'45"+1:11:02
41.Alfred FIGUERAS ANTÓNESPMontsant Orientació2:18:1417'43"+1:18:34
42.Xavier JORDAANGBRBAOC2:22:5518'19"+1:23:15
43.Marc DEUESPClub Orientacio Catalunya2:55:5422'33"+1:56:14
44.Harry BOSWELLGBRBAOC3:12:2124'39"+2:12:41
NCLAksel MADSLIENNORNydalens Skiklub
Top

H20   length 8200m  climb 300m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dag LOFTHUSNORHamar Orienteringsklubb1:04:147'49"
2.Jørgen MADSLIENNORNydalens Skiklub1:05:478'01"+1:33
3.Loïc MARTYFRA4601MP FiNO461:06:428'08"+2:28
4.Sebastian TORGERSENNORBækkelaget1:12:408'51"+8:26
5.Mathias DRAGENORKongsberg O-lag1:13:048'54"+8:50
6.Antoine STEPHANYFRA7807IF GO781:20:479'51"+16:33
7.Quentin PAGEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:21:339'56"+17:19
8.Romain TASSARTFRA6208NO B.A1:33:2311'23"+29:09
9.Marius SIAUDFRA8311AZ POLES1:38:4812'02"+34:34
10.Laurent POSTIEAUXFRA8104MP AOC1:47:1113'04"+42:57
11.Jérémie THIÉBAUTBELC.O.Liège2:01:4014'50"+57:26
12.Quentin GARCIAFRA0109RA O'BUGEY2:19:5717'04"+1:15:43
13.Alvaro MAHOU MIGUELESPCOTA2:35:5919'01"+1:31:45
NCLStuart HANSTOCKGBRSevern Valley Orienteers
Top

H21   length 10900m  climb 380m (80)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Øyvind HELGERUDNORHalden SK1:18:467'13"
2.Erik ANDERSSONSWEJärla IF OK1:19:417'18"+0:55
3.Mattias KARLSSONNORHalden SK1:22:367'34"+3:50
4.Håkon Jarvis WESTERGÅRDSWEJärla IF OK1:23:527'41"+5:06
5.Loïc CAPBERNFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio1:24:397'45"+5:53
6.Mathias MILLINGERSWEJärla IF OK1:25:147'49"+6:28
7.Olivier BLANC-TRANCHANTFRA3913FC O'JURA1:25:297'50"+6:43
8.Christian Riddervold KAHRSNORFredrikstad Skiklubb1:25:327'50"+6:46
9.Alexander MINAKOVRUSOrienta-MosCompass1:25:507'52"+7:04
10.Anton BORDYUKOVRUSKoshaStye1:27:117'59"+8:25
11.Flavio POLTÉRASUIQuack OK1:27:598'04"+9:13
12.Egil EDVARDSENSWEGöteborg-Majorna OK1:35:388'46"+16:52
13.Ivan ISCIUCFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:36:088'49"+17:22
14.Yann LOCATELLIFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM1:36:238'50"+17:37
15.Lluis BEDOS BONATERRAESP4705AQ N.O.R.D.1:37:078'54"+18:21
16.Lleí VILESESPClub Orientacó Berguedà1:37:348'57"+18:48
17.Andy JACOUDFRA4201RA NOSE1:38:169'00"+19:30
18.David CHATELONFRA4203RA OE421:40:159'11"+21:29
19.Matthew HALLIDAYGBRMoravian1:41:569'21"+23:10
20.Oskar RØENNORVaregg Fleridrett1:44:289'35"+25:42
21.Benet TOTUSAUSESPBADALONA ORIENTACIO1:45:089'38"+26:22
22.Morten Jarvis WESTERGÅRDSWEJärla IF OK1:46:149'44"+27:28
23.George MAVCHUNRUSNorthern Wind1:46:199'45"+27:33
24.Johannes Hov HØYDALNORNTNUI1:47:359'52"+28:49
25.Desmond FRANSSENBELhamok1:48:289'57"+29:42
26.Maxime GAUDUINFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:49:0610'00"+30:20
27.Lluís FERRERESPBADALONA ORIENTACIO1:50:1610'06"+31:30
28.Kirian MEYERFRA6804AL COColmar1:51:1910'12"+32:33
29.Baptiste FUCHSFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:52:2210'18"+33:36
30.Anthony REVEILLONFRA8311AZ POLES1:52:5710'21"+34:11
31.Roberto PASCUAL ORKAJOESPC.D. NAVARRA1:53:3310'25"+34:47
32.Gregory BLOTFRA2407AQ POP1:54:4310'31"+35:57
33.Pierre MAHIEUFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:55:0910'33"+36:23
34.J-Luc CHANDEZONFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:55:1610'34"+36:30
35.Zbynek ŠTERBACZELejzcek OK1:56:0110'38"+37:15
36.Duncan GRASSIEGBRGrampian Orienteers1:56:2510'40"+37:39
37.Simon GARDNERGBRAuld Reekie Orienteering Society1:57:1210'45"+38:26
38.Laurent MARIACFRA4201RA NOSE1:57:1910'45"+38:33
39.Jorge URQUIZU BARASOAINESPC.D. NAVARRA1:58:2210'51"+39:36
40.Vincent FAILLARDFRA0109RA O'BUGEY2:00:5911'05"+42:13
41.Mathieu BRUGATFRA3408LR AMSO342:03:1411'18"+44:28
42.Alexis GUIOTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS2:04:1011'23"+45:24
43.Raphael DUFOURFRA2606RA LOUP2:04:5711'27"+46:11
44.Amadou SYLLAFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio2:06:1111'34"+47:25
45.Johann THOMASFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio2:06:2911'36"+47:43
46.Ivan RAMALIndividuals/No club2:09:0711'50"+50:21
47.Jostein TELLNESNORAsker Skiklubb2:09:5311'54"+51:07
48.Narcís POU MARTÍESPALIGOTS2:16:2212'30"+57:36
49.Eduard GIRABENT CALVOESPUnio Excursionista Vic2:17:4212'37"+58:56
50.Adrien BOUDETFRA1799PC INDIVIDUEL2:18:2212'41"+59:36
51.Mathieu PETITGOUNELLE-SABIAFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV2:19:2412'47"+1:00:38
52.Ibon GOIKOETXEAESPIrungo Mendizaleak Orientazio Saila2:26:0613'24"+1:07:20
53.Joan MACH BENEYTOESPUPC2:28:5413'39"+1:10:08
54.Jordi BRUGUERAESPUnio Excursionista Vic2:29:0013'40"+1:10:14
55.Hugo SANCHEZ VELASCOESPClub Totana Orientacion2:30:1513'47"+1:11:29
56.Thomas LOQUETFRA5906NO VALMO2:32:0513'57"+1:13:19
57.Martin MOTTETFRA3502BR CRCO2:34:5814'13"+1:16:12
58.Stéphane LESUEURFRA5116CA ASO Sillery2:38:5914'35"+1:20:13
59.Xavier ARUMI ROTAESP4403PL NAO2:41:4314'50"+1:22:57
60.Oscar LANDAARROITAJAUREGI CASADOESPC.D. NAVARRA2:42:4114'55"+1:23:55
61.Francis MANZANO ROJASESPClub Orientacio Catalunya2:43:4415'01"+1:24:58
62.Jerome CADILHACFRA6611LR CCIO2:46:2915'16"+1:27:43
63.Stephan HAENELTGERSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:46:4415'17"+1:27:58
64.Peter GARDNERGBRAuld Reekie Orienteering Society2:49:1615'31"+1:30:30
65.David RODRIGUEZ PEREAESPUnio Excursionista Vic2:53:4415'56"+1:34:58
66.Mathieu BIGANFRA6208NO B.A3:03:3016'50"+1:44:44
67.Roi UBEIRAESPUES Sabadell3:24:1718'44"+2:05:31
68.Alexis ARRICAFRA4403PL NAO4:05:5722'33"+2:47:11
NCLAlberto TAPIZESPIrungo Mendizaleak Orientazio Saila
NCLArnaud DUMASIndividuals/No club
NCLDaniel JIMENEZ GARCIAESPGrions Orientació
NCLHaakon INGVALDSENNORNydalens Skiklub
NCLLudovic RUIZFRA8105MP BOA Albi
NCLMats NORDBRØDENSWEJärla IF OK
NCLMichael LE MAISTREGBRBAOC
NCLSebastián ORDÓÑEZ IBÁÑEZESPMontsant Orientació
NCLSebastian WILDFRA2704NM COBS
NCLThibault FONTAINEFRA5907NO T.A.D.
NCLThomas POIRSONFRA6709AL SCB
NCLWinston FRANSSENBELTROL Belgium
Top

H35   length 8200m  climb 300m (65)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marcus PINKERIRLCork Orienteering Club1:06:538'09"
2.Vidar SOLBERGNORFredrikstad Skiklubb1:10:268'35"+3:33
3.Nicolas GHIBAUDOFRA4203RA OE421:12:028'47"+5:09
4.Per-ivar NIKOLAISENNOROppsal Orientering1:14:399'06"+7:46
5.Domenico LEPORISUICare-Vevey Orientation1:17:249'26"+10:31
6.Jocelyn COSTEFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:17:449'28"+10:51
7.José Manuel MARTÍNEZ RUIZESPADOL1:18:549'37"+12:01
8.Francis DUPUYFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:23:5110'13"+16:58
9.Mikko PIRILÄFINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:26:5210'35"+19:59
10.Moises ROMO CARBONELLESPC.E.A.M. Ibi1:27:2310'39"+20:30
11.Pierre LAUTRETEFRA3319AQ SMOG1:27:3010'40"+20:37
12.Olli RANTAFINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:28:0310'44"+21:10
13.Laurent FRAYSSINETFRA8104MP AOC1:28:1910'46"+21:26
14.Gautier FLANDRINFRA6208NO B.A1:29:1510'53"+22:22
15.Daniel DAVÍESPOros1:30:2711'01"+23:34
16.Thomas COLLETERFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM1:30:4711'04"+23:54
17.Miquel MARIMONESPCamp a Través1:32:5111'19"+25:58
18.Christophe CULLELLFRACerdagne Capcir International Orienteering1:33:4311'25"+26:50
19.Olivier GUIGNARDFRA3408LR AMSO341:34:0211'28"+27:09
20.Jordi SUNYOL LISONESPALIGOTS1:35:1811'37"+28:25
21.Eloi RIOS VALLVÈESPMontsant Orientació1:39:0712'05"+32:14
22.Gregory PRINSFRA6208NO B.A1:39:5512'11"+33:02
23.Hector LORENZO YUSTOSESPImperdible-Buff1:40:0712'12"+33:14
24.Ramon AUBETSESPClub Orientacó Berguedà1:40:1312'13"+33:20
25.Vicenç CLARENA RIERAESPUnio Excursionista Vic1:41:3012'22"+34:37
26.Benjamin GEORGETFRA3705CE COTS1:42:1512'28"+35:22
27.Nicolas CORGNETESPMontsant Orientació1:43:3712'38"+36:44
28.Olivier GELSOMINOIndividuals/No club1:43:4012'38"+36:47
29.David CASTILLO IGEAESPClub Orientacio Catalunya1:44:1712'43"+37:24
30.Cédric ALBINFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O1:44:4212'46"+37:49
31.Pedro FUENTE SÁNCHEZESPImperdible-Buff1:44:4612'46"+37:53
32.Sébastien VINCENTFRA8311AZ POLES1:45:1812'50"+38:25
33.Vincent PICARDFRA3408LR AMSO341:47:0513'03"+40:12
34.Jan KNAUPGERBraunschweiger MTV1:47:3513'07"+40:42
35.Juan Pedro VALENTE HERNANDEZESPImperdible-Buff1:48:2813'13"+41:35
36.Dimitri TASKYFRA3913FC O'JURA1:49:1413'19"+42:21
37.Nicolas GIGANTOFRArunfast1:49:5213'23"+42:59
38.Tom MCCOMISKIEGBRBAOC1:50:1513'26"+43:22
39.Christophe MAZANFRA8104MP AOC1:51:5313'38"+45:00
40.Adriaan DAEMFRA7807IF GO781:52:4213'44"+45:49
41.Thomas LEFUMATFRA3319AQ SMOG1:52:5113'45"+45:58
42.Daniel COMERMAESPOros1:55:4414'06"+48:51
43.Sebastien MENAFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio2:00:4114'43"+53:48
44.Laurent CHAMPIGNYFRA8311AZ POLES2:00:5314'44"+54:00
45.David FEBVREFRA3410LR MUC Orientation2:00:5814'45"+54:05
46.Mickael PARZYCHFRA3319AQ SMOG2:01:0314'45"+54:10
47.Nicolas HAYERFRA8607PC Poitiers CO2:02:0114'52"+55:08
48.Pau COMERMAESPOros2:04:2215'10"+57:29
49.Jesús HERVÁS LUCASESPRUMBO MADRID2:05:1215'16"+58:19
50.Gael UTARDFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio2:08:4615'42"+1:01:53
51.Raphael GOMMEFRAIndividuals/No club2:09:4115'48"+1:02:48
52.Regis BAILLETFRA2904BR Quimper 292:10:1415'52"+1:03:21
53.Nicolas LEMONNIERFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM2:14:1616'22"+1:07:23
54.Tomas PEÑARANDA MARCOSESPCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA2:18:3416'53"+1:11:41
55.Arnaud BELTRANFRA6611LR CCIO2:21:4517'17"+1:14:52
56.David BARESESP3408LR AMSO342:23:4517'31"+1:16:52
57.Nicolas REGNIERFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS2:36:5919'08"+1:30:06
58.Xavier VALLDEPERASESPFEEC2:55:5121'26"+1:48:58
59.Carles SALVADOR COSTAESPUnio Excursionista Vic3:12:0023'24"+2:05:07
60.Oscar SANZ TORNESESPALIGOTS3:12:3023'28"+2:05:37
61.Cyril MAIGREFRA4709AQ PSNO3:15:2523'49"+2:08:32
NCLCraig ALEXANDERGBRBAOC
NCLFrancisco GARRIDOFRACerdagne Capcir International Orienteering
NCLJean-François BONNETFRA8106MP Albi RESSORT
NCLJose Miguel CHAPARRO MORAESPADOL
Top

H40   length 7800m  climb 270m (97)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tomas EIDSMONORFreidig Spk.55:437'08"
2.Bent Olav AAMODTNORFredrikstad Skiklubb56:597'18"+1:16
3.Øyvind STOKSETHNORHalden SK1:00:137'43"+4:30
4.Carsten JOERGENSENDENTisvilde Hegn OK1:01:357'53"+5:52
5.Franck LOUVETFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O1:02:428'02"+6:59
6.Gerrit RODEGERSki-Club Helsa e.V.1:08:278'46"+12:44
7.Fabrice VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:09:578'58"+14:14
8.Audrius SMILGIUSLTUAzuolas1:10:589'05"+15:15
9.Philippe LAVENNEFRA4201RA NOSE1:11:059'06"+15:22
10.Frode NYSÆTERNORSkien OK1:11:569'13"+16:13
11.Yannick BEAUVIRFRA3502BR CRCO1:13:079'22"+17:24
12.Stéphane TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:13:159'23"+17:32
13.Pål KITTILSENNORFreidig Spk.1:13:179'23"+17:34
14.Bruno HABERKORNFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:15:109'38"+19:27
15.Vegard GRØNLINORFreidig Spk.1:16:039'45"+20:20
16.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:17:429'57"+21:59
17.Ludovic DUDOIGNONFRA2604RA C.R.O.C.O1:18:3210'04"+22:49
18.Gisle NYSÆTERNORSkien OK1:18:5710'07"+23:14
19.Emmanuel CHEVREUXFRA7109BO Givry SO1:19:2610'11"+23:43
20.Espen WIGAARDNOROppsal Orientering1:19:5010'14"+24:07
21.Emmanuel ROINÉIndividuals/No club1:22:2410'33"+26:41
22.Fabien LARUEFRA8202MP MOLO1:22:3410'35"+26:51
23.Olivier ESTELAFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:22:4210'36"+26:59
24.Marc AMAT MUNOZESP4705AQ N.O.R.D.1:23:5510'45"+28:12
25.Preben JORGENSENDENTisvilde Hegn OK1:24:1110'47"+28:28
26.Pierre-Yves REYFRA8104MP AOC1:24:3210'50"+28:49
27.Odd STRANDNORKongsberg O-lag1:24:4710'52"+29:04
28.Eric PERRINFRA4201RA NOSE1:25:3810'58"+29:55
29.Jordi SALESESPUnio Excursionista Vic1:26:1211'03"+30:29
30.Frédéric LAMORFRA1705PC CMO1:26:2411'04"+30:41
31.Kev SWINBOURNEGBRBAOC1:26:2611'04"+30:43
32.Kyrre GRANNORFet olag1:26:4211'06"+30:59
33.Juli SERRAT GRANÉESPUnio Excursionista Vic1:28:2911'20"+32:46
34.Gilles DANNECKERFRA3913FC O'JURA1:29:1811'26"+33:35
35.Luc BERBETTFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio1:29:3011'28"+33:47
36.Pål BACKSTRØMNORHalden SK1:29:3511'29"+33:52
37.J-Damien BOURGEOISFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:30:1211'33"+34:29
38.Frédéric ELIASFRA3319AQ SMOG1:30:2711'35"+34:44
39.Jan ESQUERRA LLUCIAESPUnio Excursionista Vic1:31:3611'44"+35:53
40.Pascal BOURDARIEFRA1303PR MARCO1:32:2011'50"+36:37
41.Thierry BESTELFRA9105IF COLE1:32:2311'50"+36:40
42.Louis Marie ARNAULTFRA7905PC NACO 791:33:0211'55"+37:19
43.Henrik NORDSWEVäsby OK1:33:4212'00"+37:59
44.Javier MISAS GENTOESPCD MONTELLANO-01:35:1512'12"+39:32
45.Evgeny CHERNENKORUSAKFA1:35:2512'13"+39:42
46.Per Oivind EGERNORKongsberg O-lag1:35:3412'15"+39:51
47.Helge NYSÆTERNORBergens TF1:35:3912'15"+39:56
48.Eric BRASSARTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:35:4212'16"+39:59
49.J-Marie MENGELLEFRA6503MP BIGORIENTATION1:35:4512'16"+40:02
50.Denis VALENTINFRA4709AQ PSNO1:36:4412'24"+41:01
51.Jean-François VALLEIXFRA6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid631:37:3112'30"+41:48
52.David CAYRACFRA1207MP SCA1:37:3612'30"+41:53
Pau MARIESPBADALONA ORIENTACIO1:37:3612'30"+41:53
54.Craig CHAPMANGBRMar Orienteering Club1:37:4212'31"+41:59
55.Olivier BOUCHERFRA5906NO VALMO1:38:4712'39"+43:04
56.Antonio GUERRERO GÓMEZESPADOL1:39:2412'44"+43:41
57.David GAILLARDFRA6307AU Balise 631:39:3412'45"+43:51
58.Albert DAVÍ RECASENSESPClub Orientacio Catalunya1:40:0212'49"+44:19
59.Sébastien HARELFRA2904BR Quimper 291:40:2712'52"+44:44
60.Manel TOSTÓNESPOros1:42:4813'10"+47:05
61.Johan NOHAVESWEOK Orion1:45:0413'28"+49:21
62.Pascal MARTINFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:45:0913'28"+49:26
63.Cyril ROMIEUFRA9404IF AS IGN1:46:1613'37"+50:33
64.Paul PEREIRA RIVEROESPClub COMA1:46:1913'37"+50:36
65.Martial URVOYFRA6203NO A.RO.621:46:4413'41"+51:01
66.Miguel Angel DURAN GARCIAESPCOLMENAR1:47:4813'49"+52:05
67.Joan BORRAS RIPOLLESESPMontsant Orientació1:47:5413'50"+52:11
68.Benoit GENNAROFRA3811RA GUC-CO1:49:2914'02"+53:46
69.Juan Carlos ARANDA CRUCESESPClub COMA1:49:3714'03"+53:54
70.Frank NICOLLEFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:49:4914'04"+54:06
71.Roman ELSENBELOmega1:51:4714'19"+56:04
72.Jesus DAÑOBEITIAESPOros1:52:4414'27"+57:01
73.Leif Arne SKEINORFreidig Spk.1:54:4414'42"+59:01
74.J-Marc SELLIERFRA7722IF ASSAP 771:54:5214'43"+59:09
75.Jordi ARUMI CASADEVALLESPUnio Excursionista Vic1:55:2514'47"+59:42
76.Stephane PRUVOSTFRA6208NO B.A1:55:4714'50"+1:00:04
77.Ludovic DONNADIEUFRA6611LR CCIO1:58:2815'11"+1:02:45
78.Alexis PAULYFRA1705PC CMO1:59:4015'20"+1:03:57
79.Nicolas STEINFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck2:00:1215'24"+1:04:29
80.Juan Jose DURAN OÑAESPADOL2:01:2915'34"+1:05:46
81.Stephane BERTHELOTFRA8607PC Poitiers CO2:04:2315'56"+1:08:40
82.Pedro GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZESPADOL2:05:4316'07"+1:10:00
83.Carlos SANZ BALAGUERESPCLUB ORIENTACION LOS CALIFAS2:08:0716'25"+1:12:24
84.Bruno FIORUCCIFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY2:10:2716'43"+1:14:44
85.Paulo ALVESPOR6503MP BIGORIENTATION2:13:0417'03"+1:17:21
86.Nacho BURGOS FERNÁNDEZESPCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA2:14:1017'12"+1:18:27
87.Serge DUDOUTFRA2704NM COBS2:14:3817'15"+1:18:55
88.Patrick GRANGAUDFRA2606RA LOUP2:16:3517'30"+1:20:52
89.Anthony STIRLANDGBR6408AQ COOL2:30:2219'16"+1:34:39
90.Fransesc MARTI GRAUESPALIGOTS2:31:5319'28"+1:36:10
91.Eric PEUVOTFRA2704NM COBS2:32:1619'31"+1:36:33
92.Mikael BARREFRA6307AU Balise 632:34:4019'49"+1:38:57
93.Christoph NAPPGERBraunschweiger MTV2:41:5320'45"+1:46:10
94.Nicolas MORISSONNEAUFRA6503MP BIGORIENTATION3:10:0024'21"+2:14:17
NCLBenoît DUDOUTFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
NCLBertrand LECONTELLECFRA2906BR BO
NCLSalvador MARTINEZ CANOVASESPClub Totana Orientacion
Top

H45   length 7600m  climb 280m (115)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Johan IVARSSONNORFreidig Spk.56:347'26"
2.Per OLAUSSENNORFredrikstad Skiklubb57:547'37"+1:20
3.Kjetil BJØRLONORHalden SK58:377'42"+2:03
4.Bjørn HAAVENGENNORKongsberg O-lag1:00:337'58"+3:59
5.Trond GJELSTADNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb1:02:398'14"+6:05
6.Jon Iver BAKKENNORNydalens Skiklub1:04:238'28"+7:49
7.Jens Even STORHOVNORFreidig - Storhov1:06:018'41"+9:27
8.Tore BREDALENNORNittedal Orientering1:08:269'00"+11:52
9.Atle DENGERUDNORSteinkjer Orienteringsklubb1:08:349'01"+12:00
10.Frederic PORTOLEAUFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio1:12:109'29"+15:36
11.Jean-Christophe LEDUCFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O1:12:229'31"+15:48
12.Øystein HOLONORFossum IF1:12:469'34"+16:12
13.Arne NÅTEDALNORTrollo1:13:279'39"+16:53
14.Jim OLAUSSENNORHalden SK1:14:089'45"+17:34
15.Gjermund GRAVIRNORAsker Skiklubb1:14:229'47"+17:48
16.Gregoire SCHRAGOSUICA Rosé1:14:449'49"+18:10
17.Jean-Philippe L'HERITIERFRA0309AU CAP 031:15:139'53"+18:39
18.Pierre ELIASFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:16:1710'02"+19:43
19.Mikko TOIVONENFINKangasala SK1:16:5510'07"+20:21
20.Jo WIKLUNDNORNydalens Skiklub1:17:0010'07"+20:26
21.Nils Inge BRURBERGNORIF Sturla1:17:1610'10"+20:42
22.Eric VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:17:1710'10"+20:43
23.Raphaël LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO1:18:1910'18"+21:45
24.Hugues GILLARDFRA7716IF BALISE 771:19:5210'30"+23:18
25.Patrick MITHOUARDFRA9105IF COLE1:21:1410'41"+24:40
26.Øystein RAPPNORRaumar orientering1:22:2510'50"+25:51
27.Knut HAGENNORByasen IL orientering1:22:3610'52"+26:02
28.Rafael ARRANZ MUÑOZESPRUMBO MADRID1:23:2910'59"+26:55
29.Rune BRUNBORGNORNittedal Orientering1:24:0111'03"+27:27
30.Bård SOLBERGNORStjordals-blink orientering1:24:0811'04"+27:34
Damien HUGUETFRA0109RA O'BUGEY1:24:0811'04"+27:34
32.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae Orientation SPA1:24:2611'06"+27:52
33.Stein MARKHUSNORVerdal OK1:24:4211'08"+28:08
34.Arne Martin TORGERSENNORBækkelaget1:24:5511'10"+28:21
35.Laurent BONORAFRA6906RA ALCO1:25:2111'13"+28:47
36.Jan KJÆRNER-SEMBNORVaregg Fleridrett1:26:4211'24"+30:08
37.Vegard HALDENNORNydalens Skiklub1:26:5811'26"+30:24
38.Bjørn Axel GRANNORHalden SK1:27:5211'33"+31:18
39.Alain SERRANDFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio1:28:0711'35"+31:33
40.Pascal FIGUIEREFRA7109BO Givry SO1:28:1411'36"+31:40
41.Atis ZARINSLATOrienteering Club MONA1:28:2611'38"+31:52
42.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORSandnes IL - Rogaland1:29:1511'44"+32:41
43.Eric BONDIVENNEFRA6408AQ COOL1:31:3812'03"+35:04
44.J-Michel TALONFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:31:5012'05"+35:16
45.Michel REMOUETFRA8311AZ POLES1:32:5912'14"+36:25
46.Bruno MAESFRA5604BR COL1:33:0112'14"+36:27
47.Frederic RAMBLIEREFRA4601MP FiNO461:33:1212'15"+36:38
48.Alain ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE1:33:4412'19"+37:10
49.Damien PAULETFRA3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT1:33:4612'20"+37:12
50.Egil KJORSVIKNORKongsberg O-lag1:33:5912'21"+37:25
51.Andres VIIRAESTSK Mercury1:34:0512'22"+37:31
52.Thierry FOLFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio1:35:0212'30"+38:28
53.J-Francois LOTERIEFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:35:0612'30"+38:32
54.Jean-Christophe COLINFRA1311PR Chat'O1:35:1112'31"+38:37
55.Jacques PEYCLITFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O1:35:2212'32"+38:48
56.Ole Petter HAUGENNORNydalens Skiklub1:35:2312'33"+38:49
57.José Antonio GARCÍA PAREDESESPCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA1:35:2512'33"+38:51
58.Eric POMETFRA8319AZ TOULON SNature1:36:0212'38"+39:28
59.Didier VILLATTEFRA2407AQ POP1:36:3112'41"+39:57
60.Fabrice MORALESFRA3318AQ ASM CO1:38:1612'55"+41:42
61.Philippe CHAMBONFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:39:0513'02"+42:31
62.Philippe LACHAUMETTEFRA6503MP BIGORIENTATION1:39:1613'03"+42:42
63.Yvan BRUNAUDFRA2301LI CRO21:39:2013'04"+42:46
64.Kjetil KARLSENNOROrienteringsklubben Moss1:40:1213'11"+43:38
65.Jose Angel RAMOS ROMÁNESPADOL1:40:2113'12"+43:47
66.Christophe DIDYMEFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:41:2313'20"+44:49
67.Olivier GUENINFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:42:2913'29"+45:55
68.Matthieu DELENNEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:42:5413'32"+46:20
69.Eric PARPALFRA8319AZ TOULON SNature1:43:4013'38"+47:06
70.Olivier THOMASFRA3107MP LES DES'O 311:45:0613'49"+48:32
71.Arne Håkon JØRGENSENNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb1:45:1913'51"+48:45
72.Juan Antonio LÓPEZ PÉREZESPClub COMA1:45:5313'55"+49:19
73.Jon Erik KVARMENORRøyken orienteringslag1:46:0513'57"+49:31
74.Lars Stuland LARSENNORVaregg Fleridrett1:47:0614'05"+50:32
75.Laurent BASSETFRA2704NM COBS1:47:5114'11"+51:17
76.Harald Alf EKBERGNORKongsberg O-lag1:48:4114'18"+52:07
77.Yannick GUILLOUFRA2904BR Quimper 291:50:4714'34"+54:13
78.Nicolas STUCKELBERGERFRA8405PR CS PERTUIS1:50:5514'35"+54:21
79.Martin STANGEGAARD BJERGBYESPClub COMA1:50:5814'36"+54:24
80.Martin BURKHARDSUIOLG Cordoba1:51:4014'41"+55:06
81.Roger André VANEBONORKongsberg O-lag1:51:4514'42"+55:11
82.David FARELL I GARRIGÓSFRACerdagne Capcir International Orienteering1:52:0114'44"+55:27
Laurent BEGNYFRA2904BR Quimper 291:52:0114'44"+55:27
84.Arnaud MALERBEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:52:2614'47"+55:52
85.Philippe PAPINFRA5906NO VALMO1:54:1815'02"+57:44
86.Cristóbal CARRERA SEDEÑOESPClub COMA1:54:2515'03"+57:51
87.Jean-Francois DUMAILFRA3319AQ SMOG1:56:0615'16"+59:32
88.Eric PIGEONFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:56:1815'18"+59:44
89.Alain PLACEFRA3410LR MUC Orientation1:56:4115'21"+1:00:07
90.Àngel PI BOADAFRACerdagne Capcir International Orienteering1:56:4515'21"+1:00:11
91.José Feliciano FERNÁNDEZ ARRIAGAESPImperdible-Buff1:57:3115'27"+1:00:57
92.Ole Edvard HJORTLANDNORLarvik1:58:2815'35"+1:01:54
93.Thierry VERMEERSCHFRA7807IF GO781:59:2715'43"+1:02:53
94.Atle WOLLONORKongsberg O-lag1:59:5715'46"+1:03:23
95.Bjorn Richard KIRSTENORSkien OK2:01:1415'57"+1:04:40
96.Eric MOISSERONFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE2:02:1916'05"+1:05:45
97.Josep Oriol SERRALLONGA GASCHESPGrions Orientació2:04:1016'20"+1:07:36
98.Greg HULLIRLCork Orienteering Club2:06:4416'40"+1:10:10
99.Rafa ROMEROESPIrungo Mendizaleak Orientazio Saila2:07:0916'43"+1:10:35
100.Manuel PARRILLA GILESPADOL2:10:3617'11"+1:14:02
101.Jean Jacques KERJEANFRA8105MP BOA Albi2:14:4317'43"+1:18:09
102.Josep CASAS FERRERESPClub Orientacio Catalunya2:17:1118'03"+1:20:37
103.Rune NERGÅRDNORNittedal Orientering2:17:3918'06"+1:21:05
104.Guy PETINONFRA2301LI CRO22:18:0118'09"+1:21:27
105.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega2:19:4718'23"+1:23:13
106.Marc GEIRNARTFRA5906NO VALMO2:22:2718'44"+1:25:53
107.Ignasi ESQUERRAESPUPC2:23:1918'51"+1:26:45
108.Lluis OBACH MARTINEZESPClub Orientacio Catalunya2:28:5719'35"+1:32:23
109.Terje Ulla EIKENNORKongsberg O-lag2:31:0219'52"+1:34:28
110.Stig Henning Maalen WIESTNOROL Vallset/Stange2:33:5320'14"+1:37:19
111.Cèsar ROCA VALLVERDÚESPMontsant Orientació2:43:5321'33"+1:47:19
112.Vilis LIVDANSLATAuseklis IK2:52:2722'41"+1:55:53
113.Ramón SEGURA RUIZESPClub Totana Orientacion2:54:3322'58"+1:57:59
114.Bertrand PELLINFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp10:06:4679'50"+9:10:12
NCLDavid DUSSEUXFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR
Top

H50   length 5800m  climb 220m (76)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jon BJORGUMNORKristiansand OK46:007'55"
2.Colin MCINTYREIndividuals/No club48:458'24"+2:45
3.Dan NILSSONSWENyköpings OK49:238'30"+3:23
4.Øyvind DRAGENORKongsberg O-lag50:488'45"+4:48
5.Svein-Erik SOEGAARDNORKongsberg O-lag51:178'50"+5:17
6.Wiet LAENENBELhamok51:388'54"+5:38
7.Mats HALLSWENyköpings OK52:088'59"+6:08
8.Andres TALVERESTSK Mercury52:419'05"+6:41
Jan BJERKETVEDTNOROrienteringsklubben Moss52:419'05"+6:41
10.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega52:499'06"+6:49
11.Terje DENGERUDNORNydalens Skiklub53:089'09"+7:08
12.Genadijus JONAUSKASLTUDevyni OSK53:119'10"+7:11
13.Patrick CASTELLOFRA6503MP BIGORIENTATION53:229'12"+7:22
14.Øyvind Roger HANSENNORRøyken orienteringslag54:489'26"+8:48
15.Gunnar VEASTADNORLillehammer orienteringsklubb55:249'33"+9:24
16.Markus STERCHISUIOLV Hindelbank55:309'34"+9:30
17.Per CARLSSONSWENyköpings OK55:489'37"+9:48
18.Francois MARTINEZFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S55:579'38"+9:57
19.Micke WALLSTRÖMSWENyköpings OK56:279'43"+10:27
20.David SEWARDESPRUMBO MADRID56:339'45"+10:33
21.Jürg HELLMÜLLERSUIOLG St. Gallen / Appenzell56:409'46"+10:40
22.Luc MELISBELhamok57:139'51"+11:13
23.Harald KVISLINORNotodden o-lag57:499'58"+11:49
24.James ROSSESPClub COMA58:4410'07"+12:44
25.Didier CAZELLEFRA4601MP FiNO4659:0010'10"+13:00
26.Egil Wickstrand IVERSENNORHeming Orientering59:5010'18"+13:50
27.Patrice MONTEMONTFRA3810RA ORIENTALP1:00:1310'22"+14:13
28.Per SANDBERGNORNydalens Skiklub1:00:2610'25"+14:26
29.Olav JOHANNESSENNORKolbotn & Skimt OL1:01:4210'38"+15:42
30.Michel MARTYFRA4601MP FiNO461:02:3310'47"+16:33
31.Luis MAHOU GARCÍAESPCOTA1:02:5710'51"+16:57
32.Pascal DUPRONFRA4704AQ AsCOPA1:03:2910'56"+17:29
33.Pierre TERZIFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny1:03:5011'00"+17:50
34.Bjørn Victor LARSENNORKongsberg O-lag1:05:4711'20"+19:47
35.J-Marc MARIONFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O1:07:3411'38"+21:34
36.Carles LORÉESPClub Orientacio Catalunya1:09:5512'03"+23:55
37.Bengt PETTERSSONSWENyköpings OK1:11:2412'18"+25:24
38.Henrik NIELSENDENTisvilde Hegn OK1:11:4012'21"+25:40
39.Filippo PEZZATISUISCO Mendrisio1:14:1112'47"+28:11
40.Espen RAASTADNORSkien OK1:14:1412'47"+28:14
41.Néstor BOHIGASESPBADALONA ORIENTACIO1:14:3312'51"+28:33
42.Owen Jarvis WESTERGÅRDNORVaregg Fleridrett1:15:2713'00"+29:27
43.Richard HEYRIESFRA8311AZ POLES1:15:3013'01"+29:30
44.Pierre ROCHFRA8202MP MOLO1:15:5813'05"+29:58
45.Stephen FELLBAUMGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club1:16:0313'06"+30:03
46.Andy CAMPBELLGBRDeeside Hartford1:17:5313'25"+31:53
47.Alain WATHELETBELC.O.Liège1:18:5013'35"+32:50
48.Eric VANSPAUWENBEL8104MP AOC1:19:0113'37"+33:01
49.Bernard BIBESFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S1:19:0913'38"+33:09
50.Gerald CRAWFORDNZLWellington Orienteering Club1:19:3513'43"+33:35
51.Pierre RAOUXFRA3408LR AMSO341:19:3813'43"+33:38
52.Ainars LAGZDINSLATOrienteering Club MONA1:20:1913'50"+34:19
53.Patrick SOULIÉFRA3319AQ SMOG1:20:5613'57"+34:56
54.Gerard GADEAUFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:22:4114'15"+36:41
55.Daniel COFFEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:25:4714'47"+39:47
56.Philippe RAVENELFRA6804AL COColmar1:28:2215'14"+42:22
57.Bruno COSTEDOATFRA3107MP LES DES'O 311:29:0015'20"+43:00
58.Jacques RAYMONDAUDFRA3319AQ SMOG1:29:4815'28"+43:48
59.Peteris ZARINSLATOrienteering Club MONA1:32:0415'52"+46:04
60.Felip GILIESPUES Sabadell1:33:1016'03"+47:10
61.Christian LECHANUFRA5604BR COL1:33:1416'04"+47:14
62.Pascal VERGNAUDFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 871:35:0216'23"+49:02
63.J-Claude PRETETFRA7109BO Givry SO1:35:4316'30"+49:43
64.Renaud GRANSARTFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:36:2016'36"+50:20
65.Kevin ROSSGBRSONA OC1:42:1117'37"+56:11
66.Christian LAVALFRA8106MP Albi RESSORT1:46:4318'23"+1:00:43
67.James GONZALEZFRA3319AQ SMOG1:46:5818'26"+1:00:58
68.Jean-René BERLANDFRA3809RA USSE CO1:47:5518'36"+1:01:55
69.Benet PINYOL CASTROESPMontsant Orientació1:48:2718'41"+1:02:27
70.Olav Amund HANANORTrollo1:50:5719'07"+1:04:57
71.Josep Maria DEDÉU ROSELLFRACerdagne Capcir International Orienteering1:51:2519'12"+1:05:25
72.Pedro VILLAR MARTINEZESPCLUB IBON DE ORIENTACION1:54:4319'46"+1:08:43
73.Serge VERDINFRA7109BO Givry SO1:55:0519'50"+1:09:05
74.Raphael MEIERSUIBussola O.K2:01:3520'57"+1:15:35
75.Jordi DEUESPClub Orientacio Catalunya2:27:0225'21"+1:41:02
NCLDavid BRYANTGBRMar Orienteering Club
Top

H55   length 5700m  climb 180m (62)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin DEANGBRFVO Springbank47:548'24"
2.Sören JONSSONNORNydalens Skiklub50:208'49"+2:26
3.Jean-Marie FATHFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY50:328'51"+2:38
4.Patrick CAPBERNFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio51:028'57"+3:08
5.Denis CUCHESUICA Rosé51:058'57"+3:11
6.Torgeir STRANDHAGENNORRøyken orienteringslag51:178'59"+3:23
7.Arne HEIKOOPNEDNMOLT54:499'37"+6:55
8.Asgeir EDVARDSENSWEGöteborg-Majorna OK55:079'40"+7:13
9.Bernard PEISSARDSUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG55:159'41"+7:21
10.Philip EELESGBRSouthampton Orienteering Club55:369'45"+7:42
11.Ted VAN GELDERMALSENAUSYarra Valley Orienteering Club55:389'45"+7:44
12.Kati CEJKASUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG56:369'55"+8:42
13.Vincent BERNARDFRA4802LR MO-4857:1510'02"+9:21
14.Hélier WIBARTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp57:2410'04"+9:30
15.Gila POLTERASUIQuack OK57:4310'07"+9:49
16.Nick CAMPBELLGBR7807IF GO7858:1310'12"+10:19
17.Ove DRANGENORAskoy Orienteering59:4310'28"+11:49
18.Yves BENOITFRA4802LR MO-4859:4710'29"+11:53
19.Jean-Claude SUTYFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny1:01:0010'42"+13:06
20.Richard BRISEPIERREFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT1:02:0410'53"+14:10
21.Graham CAPPERGBREborienteers1:02:3310'58"+14:39
22.Barry ELKINGTONGBRSONA OC1:03:1911'06"+15:25
23.Christian FALCKNORIL Tyrving1:03:3311'08"+15:39
24.Pedro MAYOLESPMURCIA-O1:04:0111'13"+16:07
25.Eric BAUMANNFRA6408AQ COOL1:04:0611'14"+16:12
26.Alan HALLIDAYGBRMoravian1:04:1211'15"+16:18
27.Alf PETTERSENNORIL Tyrving1:04:3811'20"+16:44
28.Robert BONHOMMEFRA6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid631:05:0411'24"+17:10
29.Jørn NORDBRØDENNORHalden SK1:05:4411'31"+17:50
30.Robert TENEDOSFRA1202MP VO121:06:1911'38"+18:25
31.Erlend AAMODTNORNydalens Skiklub1:08:2712'00"+20:33
32.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L1:10:3712'23"+22:43
33.Mike CAPPERGBRLimestone Cowboys1:11:2412'31"+23:30
34.J-Francois BATTISTAFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:11:2512'31"+23:31
35.Bernard PIQUERAYBELHermathenae Orientation SPA1:12:0012'37"+24:06
36.Jean-Michel GOFFINETBELBalise 101:12:1512'40"+24:21
37.David ROACHGBRSLOW Luxembourg1:13:2412'52"+25:30
38.Jean-Luc GRAUERFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:13:3712'54"+25:43
39.Don SKANTZENORIL Tyrving1:15:1413'11"+27:20
40.Laurent AUDOUINFRA8104MP AOC1:16:1213'22"+28:18
41.Antonio GIL POVEDAESPC.E. Colivenc1:16:5313'29"+28:59
42.Fulgencio MARTINFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:17:5413'40"+30:00
43.Peteris BLUMBERGSLATAuseklis IK1:18:2913'46"+30:35
44.Evaristo MINGUET DE TORRESESPClub COMA1:19:1313'53"+31:19
45.Paul ALLEFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:19:1913'54"+31:25
46.Philippe CASTIERFRA6208NO B.A1:23:3614'39"+35:42
47.Claude FREDERIQUEFRA2406AQ CACC1:25:0714'55"+37:13
48.Patrick JULIENFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:27:1215'17"+39:18
49.Jean - Luc DUBOISBELHermathenae Orientation SPA1:30:2015'50"+42:26
50.Alain SAUTYSUICare-Vevey Orientation1:32:3416'14"+44:40
51.Jean-Luc BOELLEFRA6408AQ COOL1:32:3716'14"+44:43
52.Christian LIPNICKFRA8203MP SCOR1:33:4216'26"+45:48
53.Bo HERMANSSONSWEGöteborg-Majorna OK1:34:4716'37"+46:53
54.Alain GROCFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:34:5716'39"+47:03
55.Pablo Jose COSTA CANOVASESPClub Totana Orientacion1:38:5917'21"+51:05
56.Philip KIRKGBROD Frankton1:39:0417'22"+51:10
57.David HANSTOCKGBRSevern Valley Orienteers1:40:1717'35"+52:23
58.Pierre GILLAINBELPégase CO1:41:1417'45"+53:20
59.Christian KARPYNFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:41:1717'46"+53:23
60.Kevin KINGGBRSherwood Foresters1:42:5418'03"+55:00
61.Johan VERWAESTBELhamok2:18:2824'17"+1:30:34
NCLLars EDENBRANDTSWEOskarshem
Top

H60   length 4900m  climb 170m (47)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Svein JACOBSENNORTyrving NOR37:167'36"
2.Jean DERMINEFRA3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT40:318'16"+3:15
3.John BRITTONGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club40:398'17"+3:23
4.Jean-Luc CUCHESUICare-Vevey Orientation41:438'30"+4:27
5.Are ERIKSENNOROslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering42:178'37"+5:01
6.Andy HEMSTEDGBRHarlequins Erdington43:298'52"+6:13
7.Christian ESCUDIEFRA8105MP BOA Albi44:369'06"+7:20
8.Arne TILTNESNORIL Tyrving45:559'22"+8:39
9.Karlis MAGONSLATAuseklis IK46:469'32"+9:30
10.Kjell SVANBERGNORRøyken orienteringslag47:239'40"+10:07
11.Giorgio BERNASCONISUISCO Mendrisio50:0910'14"+12:53
12.J-Claude MENUTFRA8105MP BOA Albi50:1410'15"+12:58
13.Juhani NIPPALAFINRasti-Jyry50:3710'19"+13:21
14.Lars KLYVEIndividuals/No club50:3910'20"+13:23
15.Pierre DAYONFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S51:3310'31"+14:17
16.Michel PARZYCHFRA3319AQ SMOG52:0610'37"+14:50
17.Janis BULSLATAuseklis IK53:3310'55"+16:17
18.Robert ELSONAUSAustralopers54:2411'06"+17:08
19.Dominique GOLMARDFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON54:5611'12"+17:40
20.Poul Erik CHRISTENSENDENHorsens OK55:1811'17"+18:02
21.J-Pierre CALANDOTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE55:4511'22"+18:29
22.Dave MARRGBRMarrs55:5211'24"+18:36
23.Michel MASSONFRA2105BO ADOChenôve56:2011'29"+19:04
24.Jose FONT GARCIAESPValencia Orientación58:0611'51"+20:50
25.Bent GALBORGENNORSkaukameratene OL59:5112'12"+22:35
26.Bernard OUDINFRA6804AL COColmar59:5212'13"+22:36
Martin CHECKLEYESPTotana Nomads59:5212'13"+22:36
28.J-Paul BAILLEULFRA6009PI coc1:00:0312'15"+22:47
29.Gerard BARTHESFRA8202MP MOLO1:00:0412'15"+22:48
30.Andris TAUVENSLATAuseklis IK1:00:1912'18"+23:03
31.Ole GALLEDENGalle OK1:00:2212'19"+23:06
32.Roger STEINGBRSwansea Bay Orienteering Club1:01:1212'29"+23:56
33.Robert BASTARDFRA6911RA CSMR1:02:4512'48"+25:29
34.Jacob HYGENNORFreidig Spk.1:02:4612'48"+25:30
35.Francis TERRINFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:04:1513'06"+26:59
36.Paul PRUDHOEAUSCentral Coast Orienteers1:04:4813'13"+27:32
37.Ian GILLIVERGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club1:06:2213'32"+29:06
38.Colin PRICEAUSCentral Coast Orienteers1:06:4413'37"+29:28
39.Bjørn Gunnar AASENNORRøyken orienteringslag1:11:3814'37"+34:22
40.Jean-Paul GERBEAUXFRA6205NO O²1:16:3015'36"+39:14
41.J-Paul KIEFFERFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON1:19:3816'15"+42:22
42.Walter DE NEYERBELASUB Orientation1:42:1420'51"+1:04:58
43.Alain FOURGASSIEFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:42:1620'52"+1:05:00
44.Daniel OULIVETFRA3408LR AMSO341:44:0021'13"+1:06:44
45.Jean-Pierre THOLLETFRA8104MP AOC1:47:5822'02"+1:10:42
NCLGeorges JOUZEAUFRA7404RA ASO
NCLJorgen MUNSTER-SWENDSENFRA0615AZ VSAO
Top

H65   length 4900m  climb 170m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Peter GAGARINUSANew England OC44:399'06"
2.Per Reidulf HOLMNOROrienteringsklubben Moss46:409'31"+2:01
3.Mike HAMPTONGBRRugby Droobers O.C.48:429'56"+4:03
4.Llmars LIMBENSLATOK Sigulda50:1410'15"+5:35
5.Wayne ASPINNZLCounties Manukau51:2810'30"+6:49
6.Torodd OSNORFørde IL54:3011'07"+9:51
7.Roland HIRTERSUIOLG Bern54:3111'07"+9:52
8.Jean-Paul DARTHIAILFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS54:5111'11"+10:12
9.Michel SOLFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY59:5212'13"+15:13
10.Eric WAINWRIGHTAUSRed Roos1:00:0512'15"+15:26
11.J-Pierre PONCETFRA3913FC O'JURA1:00:5812'26"+16:19
12.Dave NEILDGBRLakeland Orienteering Club1:02:3712'46"+17:58
13.Mike BOLTONGBRMole Valley OC1:05:3013'22"+20:51
14.Robert ALLISONAUSRed Roos1:06:3313'34"+21:54
15.Christian GOLMARDFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON1:07:3013'46"+22:51
16.Ingemar LINDBLOMSWEIFK Göteborg1:08:4314'01"+24:04
17.Gunnar NYSÆTERNORStord orientering1:10:1114'19"+25:32
18.Roger SMITHGBRLakeland Orienteering Club1:13:5215'04"+29:13
19.Peter HEYWOODGBRCornwall Orienteering Club1:15:4915'28"+31:10
20.Steve BUCKLEYGBRLakeland Orienteering Club1:15:5415'29"+31:15
21.Bernard LEMERCIERFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:16:0915'32"+31:30
22.Alain LAVIELLEFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S1:18:1415'57"+33:35
23.Joël DELALANDEFRA3506BR CFCO1:20:4016'27"+36:01
24.Pierre NATALIFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:21:5716'43"+37:18
25.Bob PINKERIRLCork Orienteering Club1:22:3916'52"+38:00
26.Jean-Louis BLEINFRA3203MP FLOC1:23:4617'05"+39:07
27.J-Michel DUBROCAFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:26:3417'39"+41:55
28.Gerard GEOFFROYFRA3408LR AMSO341:27:0117'45"+42:22
29.Philippe PAUWELSESPGrions Orientació1:28:0917'59"+43:30
30.Christian ALVAREZFRA4403PL NAO1:29:0418'10"+44:25
31.Stephen BERESFORDGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club1:31:3218'40"+46:53
32.Ladislav KOCBACHNORBergens TF1:34:4919'21"+50:10
33.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae Orientation SPA1:42:1320'51"+57:34
Top

H70+   length 3300m  climb 100m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stig BERGENORFreidig Spk.33:0910'02"
2.Hans Rudolf BRANDSUIOLG Bern34:4110'30"+1:32
3.Peter EGLINSUICORBUS38:0911'33"+5:00
4.Asbjoern BRAECKNORSmyle O-klubb40:2712'15"+7:18
5.Steve BURGEGBRLakeland Orienteering Club41:0012'25"+7:51
6.Michel GUIGUETFRA1303PR MARCO42:3512'54"+9:26
7.Ernst BAUMANNSUICORBUS42:4912'58"+9:40
8.Roger DUBIEFFRA9006FC RAMBO43:2313'08"+10:14
9.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae Orientation SPA45:1913'43"+12:10
10.George WALKERUSAWestern Connecticut Orienteering Club46:1814'01"+13:09
11.David MAWDSLEYGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club47:3314'24"+14:24
12.Mike ATHERTONGBRLakeland Orienteering Club47:5914'32"+14:50
13.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega48:2514'40"+15:16
14.Guntis UPACERSLATAuseklis IK49:0414'52"+15:55
15.Trevor SIMPSONGBRSONA OC49:1314'54"+16:04
16.Serge BLASCOFRA2406AQ CACC49:5215'06"+16:43
17.Gerard ASSANTEFRA1303PR MARCO49:5715'08"+16:48
18.Olav MONORRøyken orienteringslag50:3515'19"+17:26
19.Pierre GROSJEANFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT50:5215'24"+17:43
20.Albert PIGERFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS52:2215'52"+19:13
21.Karl MOLSGERHansa Simmerath56:3217'07"+23:23
22.J-Raymond DRAULTFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 8759:5618'09"+26:47
23.Roger HAILEYGBRNapton orienteering club1:00:0518'12"+26:56
24.Per FERSNESNORKristiansand OK1:01:1318'33"+28:04
25.Amund HERREBRØDENNOROk Øst Aurskog-Høland1:02:2718'55"+29:18
26.Henri REPONDSUICare-Vevey Orientation1:03:2919'14"+30:20
27.Carles LLADOESPClub Orientacio Catalunya1:15:3922'55"+42:30
28.Brian WARDGBRDerwent Valley1:17:3923'31"+44:30
--Rowan CAPPERGBREborienteers42:1712'48"+9:08
Top

Jalonné   length 1800m  climb 70m (59)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elouan BRASSARTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE20:3811'27"
2.Emil HUSEBYE AAMODTNORFredrikstad Skiklubb20:4711'32"+0:09
3.Jon STRANDNORKongsberg O-lag20:4811'33"+0:10
4.Una KITTILSENNORFreidig Spk.21:0811'44"+0:30
5.Guillaume LAVALFRA8106MP Albi RESSORT21:3311'58"+0:55
6.Albert NORDSWESödertälje IF23:1312'53"+2:35
7.Malin HUSEBYE AAMODTNORFredrikstad Skiklubb24:2113'31"+3:43
8.Lauritz BRUNBORGNORNittedal Orientering24:3313'38"+3:55
9.Coline BOURGEOISFRA8105MP BOA Albi25:0013'53"+4:22
10.Julio MINGUEZ SAONERESPImperdible-Buff25:0913'58"+4:31
11.Sigrid Schmitt GRANNORHalden SK25:1214'00"+4:34
12.Tora KITTILSENNORFreidig Spk.25:5114'21"+5:13
13.Ella SANDSTADNORFreidig Spk.26:2614'41"+5:48
14.Ludvig NORDSWESödertälje IF26:4914'53"+6:11
15.Marc VALLDEPERASESPFEEC27:2515'13"+6:47
16.Jonas KNAUPGERBraunschweiger MTV27:3615'20"+6:58
17.Thore NAPPGERBraunschweiger MTV27:3715'20"+6:59
18.Valentine SELLIERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY28:2915'49"+7:51
19.Nathan COURTOISFRA8202MP MOLO28:4715'59"+8:09
20.Aurore GAILLARDFRA6307AU Balise 6329:2916'22"+8:51
21.Jana KNAUPGERBraunschweiger MTV29:5816'38"+9:20
22.Irai PASCUAL HUERTOESPC.D. NAVARRA30:2616'54"+9:48
23.Jon LANDA LEZAUNESPC.D. NAVARRA30:2816'55"+9:50
24.Iranzu URQUIZU DIEGOESPC.D. NAVARRA30:3116'57"+9:53
25.Paul MENGELLEFRAPass'O - Individuel30:5517'10"+10:17
26.Gaspard RUIZFRA8105MP BOA Albi31:0417'15"+10:26
27.Matheis PARZYCHFRA3319AQ SMOG31:3317'31"+10:55
28.Célestin DUPUYFRA8105MP BOA Albi32:2718'01"+11:49
29.Andres LOPEZ MARTINESPClub COMA32:3418'05"+11:56
30.Célestin DUFOURFRA2606RA LOUP33:5818'52"+13:20
31.Mariona SABATA ROTXÉSESPxinoxano34:0718'57"+13:29
32.Simon JÖRGENSENDENTisvilde Hegn OK35:2419'40"+14:46
33.Jonathan JÖRGENSENDENTisvilde Hegn OK35:3519'46"+14:57
34.Benjamin LEMBEZATFRA6408AQ COOL37:1320'40"+16:35
35.Emma ALBINFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O37:2920'49"+16:51
36.Lestan PARZYCHFRA3319AQ SMOG37:5621'04"+17:18
37.Zia POIRSONFRA6709AL SCB39:5522'10"+19:17
38.Lucie COLINFRA5407LO SO Luneville40:1322'20"+19:35
39.Estelle MAZANFRA8104MP AOC40:3022'30"+19:52
40.Ambre DUFOURFRA2606RA LOUP40:5922'46"+20:21
41.Mila VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega41:0022'46"+20:22
42.Lucas DIDYMEFRA8105MP BOA Albi41:3623'06"+20:58
43.Jules MORISSONNEAUFRA6503MP BIGORIENTATION41:5223'15"+21:14
44.Thibaud COURTOISFRA8202MP MOLO43:1123'59"+22:33
45.Ernest POU SANCHEZESPALIGOTS43:2024'04"+22:42
46.Martí POU SANCHEZESPALIGOTS43:2724'08"+22:49
47.Leïla MORARDFRA2105BO ADOChenôve45:2625'14"+24:48
48.Raphael STEINFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck45:2925'16"+24:51
49.Zoé MORISSONNEAUFRA6503MP BIGORIENTATION46:4625'58"+26:08
50.Roméo COSTEFRA2105BO ADOChenôve46:4926'00"+26:11
51.Emma GIGANTOFRArunfast49:1427'21"+28:36
52.Bruna SANZ KOWALSKIESPALIGOTS49:2927'29"+28:51
53.Isak SOLBERGNORFredrikstad Skiklubb50:4328'10"+30:05
54.Jo BOGSTRAND INGVALDSENNORNydalens Skiklub1:00:2433'33"+39:46
55.Victor STEINFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:02:2834'42"+41:50
56.Alfred NIKOLAISENNOROppsal Orientering4:05:57136'38"+3:45:19
NCLAlba LORÉESPClub Orientacio Catalunya
NCLErlend GRØNLINORFreidig Spk.
NCLRagnhild Øfsthus GRAVIRNORAsker Skiklubb
Top

Open 1   length 4700m  climb 150m (46)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Enric REGIDOR PERONAESPValencia Orientación43:219'13"
2.Rémi LEQUINTFRA5907NO T.A.D.45:159'37"+1:54
3.Birgitte HUSEBYENORFredrikstad Skiklubb46:169'50"+2:55
4.Kim Andre SVEENNORPass'O - Individuel48:1510'15"+4:54
5.Linda SOLBERGNORFredrikstad Skiklubb50:0110'38"+6:40
6.Mark HEIKOOPNEDIndividuals/No club50:5810'50"+7:37
7.Loïc LONCHAMPTFRA2508FC BALISE 2551:5911'03"+8:38
8.Marianne Riddervold KAHRSNORFredrikstad Skiklubb52:1711'07"+8:56
9.J-Pierre CABIANCAFRA4709AQ PSNO52:5411'15"+9:33
10.Limi JORNNOROppsal Orientering57:5912'20"+14:38
11.Jacques MOISSETFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM58:5912'32"+15:38
12.Santi GUILLENESPPass'O - Individuel1:00:3212'52"+17:11
13.Cyril BLANC-TRANCHANTFRAIndividuals/No club1:01:1213'01"+17:51
Lea BOUCHERFRA5906NO VALMO1:01:1213'01"+17:51
15.Joel PERARNAUESPClub Orientacó Berguedà1:02:1113'13"+18:50
16.Andrea GUILLENESPPass'O - Individuel1:02:2513'16"+19:04
17.Maria Teresa PADROS BARANGUERESPClub Orientacio Catalunya1:06:3314'09"+23:12
18.Alex ORIOLIndividuals/No club1:06:3514'10"+23:14
19.Jennifer BOEYKENSBELOmega1:09:5814'53"+26:37
20.Marit KIRKNES KAHRSNORPass'O sans Cmed1:10:1914'57"+26:58
21.Laurent CEBELIEUFRA3408LR AMSO341:10:4115'02"+27:20
22.Silvia NOVOAESPBADALONA ORIENTACIO1:10:5115'04"+27:30
23.Laura BAUSESPIndividuals/No club1:10:5215'04"+27:31
24.Simon HILLNORNTNUI1:14:4615'54"+31:25
25.Alexandre BESSONFRAIndividuals/No club1:17:1516'26"+33:54
26.Xevi ROURA GAROLERAESPUnio Excursionista Vic1:18:2816'41"+35:07
27.Patrick SALANÇONFRAIndividuals/No club1:18:5416'47"+35:33
28.Børge STYRVOLDNORPorsgrunn Orienteringslag1:19:0316'49"+35:42
29.Claudia BAUSESPIndividuals/No club1:21:1817'17"+37:57
30.Monica SAMARANCHESPIndividuals/No club1:21:4417'23"+38:23
31.Beatrice CABIANCAFRA4709AQ PSNO1:23:0517'40"+39:44
32.Cathy FREYFRAIndividuals/No club1:23:1617'42"+39:55
33.Carles FERRERESPFFCO - GF-181:28:4718'53"+45:26
34.Cristina BERTRAN PRATESPUnio Excursionista Vic1:29:4419'05"+46:23
35.Nicole MOISSETFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM1:31:3319'28"+48:12
36.Anna AGUILA RUIZ-RUANOESPUnio Excursionista Vic1:33:5419'58"+50:33
37.Pedro CORIHUELA SÁNCHEZESPMontsant Orientació1:34:0120'00"+50:40
38.Yannick LEMBEZATFRA6408AQ COOL1:39:3721'11"+56:16
39.Jordi GRAU ALASÀESPMontsant Orientació1:39:5921'16"+56:38
40.Josep Maria SANTIAGO GONZALESESPIndividuals/No club1:41:2021'33"+57:59
41.Rossend BRUCHESPUnio Excursionista Vic1:42:2521'47"+59:04
42.Jan SUNYOLESPALIGOTS1:46:1922'37"+1:02:58
43.Mercé MIGUELESPCOTA1:46:3722'41"+1:03:16
44.Hélène GARNIERFRAIndividuals/No club1:58:4925'16"+1:15:28
45.Genevieve PISSARTBELC.O.Liège2:01:3325'51"+1:18:12
46.Francisco Javier DOMINGUEZ SERRANOESPMontsant Orientació2:03:0726'11"+1:19:46
Top

Open 2   length 4000m  climb 140m (87)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vegard NØRSTEBØENNORNittedal Orientering38:289'37"
2.Alistair MCINTYREIndividuals/No club40:2810'07"+2:00
3.Torbjørn KULLERUDNORSarpsborg OL43:1810'49"+4:50
4.Jon Herman ULVENSØENNOROL Tønsberg og Omegn44:0311'00"+5:35
5.Hedda VONENNORNittedal Orientering44:3611'08"+6:08
6.Bertrand SPADOTIndividuals/No club45:5511'28"+7:27
7.Ewen HEURTAUXFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE46:5211'42"+8:24
8.Helga M. BACKERNORAsker Skiklubb47:4111'55"+9:13
9.Kristian NØSSNORRøyken orienteringslag48:2912'07"+10:01
10.Christian KJENES HAUGLANDNORVaregg Fleridrett48:5612'14"+10:28
11.Helge Tiger HAUGLANDNORVaregg Fleridrett49:0012'15"+10:32
12.Marit-Elin IDENNOROrienteringsklubben Moss52:5713'14"+14:29
13.Siri Linn NØRSTEBØENNORNittedal Orientering53:0513'16"+14:37
14.Mari TUOMAALAFINTuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.53:0713'16"+14:39
15.Eldri HOLOFRAIndividuals/No club53:4513'26"+15:17
16.Kjersti TANNVIKNORFreidig Spk.55:4613'56"+17:18
17.Anne Line Teigen SOEGAARDNORNTNUI55:4713'56"+17:19
18.Kelig HEURTAUXFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE56:0614'01"+17:38
19.Monica NORDBRØDENNORHalden SK56:2814'07"+18:00
20.James STEWARTGBRBAOC56:3814'09"+18:10
21.Eirik Vestengen LIANNORLillomarka o-lag58:2814'37"+20:00
22.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL Belgium58:3214'37"+20:04
23.Daniel KRISTOFFERSENNORRøyken orienteringslag59:0814'47"+20:40
24.Hilde MOHOLTHNORKongsberg O-lag59:1714'49"+20:49
25.Thierry JUSSAUMEFRAPass'O - Individuel1:00:3015'07"+22:02
26.Monica CARLSSONSWENyköpings OK1:01:2415'21"+22:56
27.Pascal HEURTAUXFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM1:02:2415'36"+23:56
28.Eva NORDSWESödertälje IF1:02:4715'41"+24:19
29.Agnes NATALIFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:03:1615'48"+24:48
30.Annika HALLSWENyköpings OK1:03:4815'56"+25:20
31.Jon MOHOLTHNORKongsberg O-lag1:03:5915'59"+25:31
32.Mari HOFFNORByasen IL orientering1:05:1416'18"+26:46
33.Bjørg BOGSTRANDNORNydalens Skiklub1:05:3616'23"+27:08
34.Anne Grethe GUSTAVSENNORNittedal Orientering1:06:1016'32"+27:42
35.Vincent EIJSINKNORAs-UMB1:06:4116'40"+28:13
36.Andreas KAPISCHKEGEROLV Potsdam1:07:0616'46"+28:38
37.Romain JUSSAUMEFRAPass'O - Individuel1:07:4016'54"+29:12
38.Agathe MEMIERFRAIndividuals/No club1:07:4316'55"+29:15
39.Anne MOISSETFRAPass'O - Individuel1:08:1217'02"+29:44
40.Muriel BLANCHARDFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:08:3317'08"+30:05
41.Anthony KILSHAWGBRBAOC1:08:3517'08"+30:07
42.Chevelle SANDSNZLCounties Manukau1:08:4217'10"+30:14
43.Eulalie BOUCHERFRA5906NO VALMO1:09:0817'16"+30:40
44.Georgina SALLÉSESPOros1:12:1318'03"+33:45
45.Erna Elisabeth GERMANNDENHorsens OK1:12:1718'04"+33:49
46.Julie CHINAUDFRArunfast1:12:3818'09"+34:10
Magali LEFEVREFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:12:3818'09"+34:10
48.Amandine FRATINOFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:13:2318'20"+34:55
49.Isabel ALBA IBÁÑEZESPMontsant Orientació1:13:2818'22"+35:00
50.Béatrie DUPLESSISIndividuals/No club1:13:3618'23"+35:08
51.Susana SANCHEZ BATALLAESPxinoxano1:14:0118'30"+35:33
52.Florence COSTEFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:14:4818'42"+36:20
53.Eric SIENAFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:14:4918'42"+36:21
54.Marc ROLLERFRA8404PR OPA1:16:2819'07"+38:00
55.Julia BERJOANFRA3408LR AMSO341:21:4020'24"+43:12
56.Rita KIRSTENORSkien OK1:22:3120'37"+44:03
57.Mathieu JUSSAUMEFRAPass'O - Individuel1:22:3720'39"+44:09
58.Sophie BERTRANDFRAPass'O - Individuel1:24:0121'00"+45:33
59.Thomas JUSSAUMEFRAPass'O - Individuel1:24:3621'08"+46:08
60.Thomas SWANGBRBAOC1:25:0321'15"+46:35
61.Per Anders YTTERBØNORAsker Skiklubb1:26:3021'37"+48:02
62.Etienne MARTINFRAPass'O - Individuel1:27:4721'56"+49:19
63.Vanessa DALOZFRA3913FC O'JURA1:28:0722'01"+49:39
64.Diana MARTÍNEZ TORNEROESPValencia Orientación1:29:0422'15"+50:36
65.Isabelle DANELONFRA2904BR Quimper 291:30:1422'33"+51:46
66.Solveig KAPISCHKEGEROLV Potsdam1:33:0323'15"+54:35
67.Kirsty MCINTYREIndividuals/No club1:33:0523'16"+54:37
68.Maria Jesús CASCALES NICOLÁSESPImperdible-Buff1:35:1323'48"+56:45
69.Brigitte ADLOFFFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S1:39:0124'45"+1:00:33
70.Adne PINYOLESPMontsant Orientació1:49:3127'22"+1:11:03
71.Karine GUIGNARDFRA3408LR AMSO341:51:1127'47"+1:12:43
72.Marie LEMBEZATFRA6408AQ COOL1:57:1529'18"+1:18:47
73.Charo BARRIOS ARÓSESPMontsant Orientació2:05:2531'21"+1:26:57
74.Caroline ANSELME-MOIZANFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS2:06:3931'39"+1:28:11
75.Cristina ROIG CRUZESPMontsant Orientació2:09:2832'21"+1:31:00
76.Colette LAVALFRA8106MP Albi RESSORT2:16:2034'04"+1:37:52
77.Marie-France BALLUTFRA8106MP Albi RESSORT2:16:3334'08"+1:38:05
78.Christine PEYCLITFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O2:19:4934'57"+1:41:21
79.Charlotte DUBOISFRA5907NO T.A.D.2:27:1936'49"+1:48:51
80.Florence MALERBEFRAPass'O - Individuel2:29:2237'20"+1:50:54
81.Anne LECONTELLECFRA2906BR BO2:33:2138'20"+1:54:53
82.Anna REDONDO BRUNETESPMontsant Orientació2:38:1039'32"+1:59:42
83.Christina SELLESESPALIGOTS2:43:1140'47"+2:04:43
84.Sabina SANTIAGO ZAMORAESPMontsant Orientació2:45:4341'25"+2:07:15
85.Véronique BILLOTFRA8106MP Albi RESSORT3:20:0050'00"+2:41:32
86.Marte CHRISTENSENNOROppsal Orientering12:56:35194'08"+12:18:07
NCLBegoña ALMORESPClub Orientacio Catalunya
Top

Open 3   length 1800m  climb 70m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Haakon SLANG-SUNDSETVIKNORHalden SK18:4210'23"
2.Kristin KINCK RANNEMNORFossum IF27:3415'18"+8:52
3.Inger BJERGANORVaregg Fleridrett29:0016'06"+10:18
Torill KJENESNORVaregg Fleridrett29:0016'06"+10:18
5.Marie GAILLARDFRA6307AU Balise 6329:2516'20"+10:43
6.Daniel MAHOU MIGUELESPCOTA31:4117'36"+12:59
7.Maëva LEMBEZATFRA6408AQ COOL32:4718'12"+14:05
8.Louna CHATELONFRA4203RA OE4234:5319'22"+16:11
9.Titouan CHATELONFRA4203RA OE4236:3520'19"+17:53
10.Åse Marit HANSENNORNittedal Orientering36:5520'30"+18:13
11.Nadia KEDEMIAFRAIndividuals/No club37:1920'43"+18:37
12.Armelle GHIBAUDOFRA4203RA OE4242:2023'31"+23:38
13.Titouan HAYERFRAIndividuals/No club43:0223'54"+24:20
14.Pierre BOULENC-GOCFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp43:4124'16"+24:59
15.Signe HOLOFRAIndividuals/No club44:2024'37"+25:38
16.Valeria FERRERESPFFCO - GF-1852:0928'58"+33:27
17.Unni HERREBRØDENNOROk Øst Aurskog-Høland58:2832'28"+39:46
Top

Total

Kongsberg O-lag50
Nydalens Skiklub40
Individuals/No club34
Freidig Spk.31
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV26
Halden SK26
3308AQ SAGC CESTAS25
8105MP BOA Albi25
Nittedal Orientering25
Montsant Orientació23
Unio Excursionista Vic21
3319AQ SMOG19
Club Orientacio Catalunya19
Røyken orienteringslag19
8104MP AOC18
Club COMA18
Omega18
1403NM O. CAENNAISE17
3105MP TOAC Orientatio17
1905LI Corrèze C.O16
Nyköpings OK16
2105BO ADOChenôve15
Varegg Fleridrett15
3408LR AMSO3414
6408AQ COOL14
ALIGOTS13
BAOC13
Skien OK13
7807IF GO7812
Fredrikstad Skiklubb12
Pass'O - Individuel12
2704NM COBS11
4201RA NOSE11
6208NO B.A11
9105IF COLE11
ADOL11
C.D. NAVARRA11
Hermathenae Orientation SPA11
Imperdible-Buff11
5402LO SCAPA NANCY10
5407LO SO Luneville10
7703IF CSLG MELUN10
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY10
Asker Skiklubb10
Auseklis IK10
Lakeland Orienteering Club10
Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb10
3502BR CRCO9
3913FC O'JURA9
4012AQ B.R.O.S9
4709AQ PSNO9
5906NO VALMO9
8106MP Albi RESSORT9
Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering9
Fossum IF9
Oros9
1705PC CMO8
4203RA OE428
5116CA ASO Sillery8
5907NO T.A.D.8
6804AL COColmar8
8311AZ POLES8
9502IF ACBeauchamp8
BADALONA ORIENTACIO8
EUOC8
IL Tyrving8
Oppsal Orientering8
Tisvilde Hegn OK8
0109RA O'BUGEY7
6503MP BIGORIENTATION7
7109BO Givry SO7
Braunschweiger MTV7
Care-Vevey Orientation7
Club Totana Orientacion7
Orienteering Club MONA7
Orienteringsklubben Moss7
Porsgrunn Orienteringslag7
2904BR Quimper 296
4601MP FiNO466
6307AU Balise 636
C.O.Liège6
hamok6
Järla IF OK6
Manchester and District Orienteering Club6
Mar Orienteering Club6
SONA OC6
xinoxano6
2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON5
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR5
2301LI CRO25
2406AQ CACC5
2606RA LOUP5
3810RA ORIENTALP5
4705AQ N.O.R.D.5
6906RA ALCO5
6913RA CRAPAHUT5
7905PC NACO 795
8202MP MOLO5
Bergens TF5
CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA5
COTA5
Freidig - Storhov5
Göteborg-Majorna OK5
Kangasala SK5
Kristiansand OK5
Raumar orientering5
RUMBO MADRID5
SCO Mendrisio5
Steinkjer Orienteringsklubb5
1303PR MARCO4
1311PR Chat'O4
2906BR BO4
3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT4
3811RA GUC-CO4
4704AQ AsCOPA4
5604BR COL4
6911RA CSMR4
7305RA ECHO 734
7403RA CSA-EMHM4
7404RA ASO4
Bækkelaget4
Byasen IL orientering4
Central Coast Orienteers4
CLUB IBON DE ORIENTACION4
CLUB ORIENTACION LOS CALIFAS4
CORBUS4
Cork Orienteering Club4
Grions Orientació4
Heming Orientering4
Northern Wind4
NTNUI4
OLG Bern4
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell4
OLV Potsdam4
Severn Valley Orienteers4
SK Mercury4
Stjordals-blink orientering4
Trollo4
Valencia Orientación4
Verdal OK4
3318AQ ASM CO3
3410LR MUC Orientation3
4403PL NAO3
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS3
4802LR MO-483
5703LO T.A. Fameck3
6205NO O²3
6611LR CCIO3
7716IF BALISE 773
8319AZ TOULON SNature3
8404PR OPA3
8607PC Poitiers CO3
8702LI ORIENTATION 873
AKFA3
As-UMB3
Australopers3
C.E. Colivenc3
CA Rosé3
CD MONTELLANO-03
Club Orientacó Berguedà3
COLMENAR3
Counties Manukau3
Eborienteers3
Førde IL3
IF Sturla3
Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio Saila3
Lillehammer orienteringsklubb3
Lillomarka o-lag3
Lyn3
Moravian3
OK Orion3
Ok Øst Aurskog-Høland3
OL Tønsberg og Omegn3
Red Roos3
runfast3
Södertälje IF3
Sandnes IL - Rogaland3
UES Sabadell3
UPC3
Wellington Orienteering Club3
0615AZ VSAO2
1207MP SCA2
1408NM VIK'AZIM2
2109BO A.S.Quetigny2
2407AQ POP2
2508FC BALISE 252
2517FC OTB2
2604RA C.R.O.C.O2
2605RA VSO2
3107MP LES DES'O 312
3809RA USSE CO2
6203NO A.RO.622
6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid632
6709AL SCB2
8203MP SCOR2
9006FC RAMBO2
Askoy Orienteering2
ASUB Orientation2
Auld Reekie Orienteering Society2
Camp a Través2
Deeside Hartford2
Derwent Valley2
Devon Orienteering Club2
Devyni OSK2
FEEC2
FFCO - GF-182
FVO Springbank2
Galle OK2
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat2
Harlequins Erdington2
Horsens OK2
IFK Göteborg2
KoshaStye2
Larvik2
Lejzcek OK2
Marrs2
New England OC2
Notodden o-lag2
OD Frankton2
OK Sigulda2
OL Vallset/Stange2
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG2
OLG Cordoba2
OLV Hindelbank2
Orienta-MosCompass2
Oskarshem2
Quack OK2
Rasti-Jyry2
SLOW Luxembourg2
Smyle O-klubb2
Totana Nomads2
TROL Belgium2
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.2
Tyrving NOR2
Western Connecticut Orienteering Club2
Wimborne orienteers2
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club2
0309AU CAP 031
1202MP VO121
1799PC INDIVIDUEL1
3203MP FLOC1
3506BR CFCO1
3705CE COTS1
6009PI coc1
6806AL COBuhl.Florival1
7203PL CSEPNM1
7512IF RO'Paris1
7717IF JSFG CO1
7720IF TOM MEAUX1
7722IF ASSAP 771
8405PR CS PERTUIS1
9404IF AS IGN1
Azuolas1
Balise 101
Bussola O.K1
C.E.A.M. Ibi1
Cornwall Orienteering Club1
Darlington Orienteers1
Fet olag1
Grampian Orienteers1
Hamar Orienteringsklubb1
Hansa Simmerath1
Hiidenkiertäjät1
Humberside & Lincolnshire Orienteers1
K.O.L1
Kolbotn & Skimt OL1
Limestone Cowboys1
Mole Valley OC1
MURCIA-O1
Napton orienteering club1
NMOLT1
OK Linne1
Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering1
Pégase CO1
Pass'O sans Cmed1
Rugby Droobers O.C.1
Sarpsborg OL1
Sherwood Foresters1
Skaukameratene OL1
Ski-Club Helsa e.V.1
Southampton Orienteering Club1
Stord orientering1
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1
Swansea Bay Orienteering Club1
Väsby OK1
Veleta1
Total: 1621