clublogo
index

O'Tramontane
Bolquère Pyrénées 2000 13.7.2013
O'Tramontane

Last updated: 22.07.2013 11:18:29Contact/Remarks: otramontane@laposte.net,rma@helga-o.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D10 D12 D14 D16 D18 D20 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70+ H10 H12 H14 H16 H18 H20 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70+ Jalonné Open 1 Open 2 Open 3
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   NT no time   -- out of competition   

D10   length 1500m  climb 40m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Konstanse MOHOLTHNORKongsberg O-lag18:0212'01"
2.Trude MARKHUSNORVerdal OK19:0712'44"+1:05
3.Marie KVARMENORRøyken orienteringslag19:1412'49"+1:12
4.Mathea Spets STORHOVNORFreidig - Storhov20:4213'48"+2:40
5.Marie NYSÆTERNORSkien OK21:3514'23"+3:33
6.Mari EIDSMONORFreidig Spk.24:2116'14"+6:19
7.Nora Christine HANSENNORRøyken orienteringslag25:0316'41"+7:01
8.Justine PETINONFRA2301LI CRO227:0318'01"+9:01
9.Sarah GHIBAUDOFRA4203RA OE4229:2819'38"+11:26
10.Marie Nielsen SOLBERGNORStjordals-blink orientering29:3619'44"+11:34
11.Sara LOPEZ MARTÍNESPClub COMA30:5520'36"+12:53
12.Helene NYSÆTERNORBergens TF36:0924'06"+18:07
13.Ance ZARINALATOrienteering Club MONA1:37:5865'18"+1:19:56
NCLFanni MAZANFRA8104MP AOC
NCLKaia JOERGENSENDENTisvilde Hegn OK
NCLViolette DUPUYFRA8105MP BOA Albi
Top

D12   length 2300m  climb 40m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Åsne HAAVENGENNORKongsberg O-lag19:498'36"
2.Kristine Eide RAPPNORRaumar orientering20:529'04"+1:03
3.Johanne MIDTTUN SYSTADNORLyn21:599'33"+2:10
4.Anna Øfsthus GRAVIRNORAsker Skiklubb22:059'36"+2:16
5.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega25:5911'17"+6:10
6.Hedda Hoff HAGENNORByasen IL orientering26:4011'35"+6:51
7.Signe NILSSONSWENyköpings OK27:4412'03"+7:55
8.Tale STRANDNORKongsberg O-lag28:2112'19"+8:32
9.Rose Lou DUPUYFRA8105MP BOA Albi28:2512'21"+8:36
10.Hanne Eide RAPPNORRaumar orientering28:5812'35"+9:09
11.Perrine TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN29:1112'41"+9:22
12.Marieluise Schmitt GRANNORHalden SK29:4012'53"+9:51
13.Marte Madslien BAKKENNORNydalens Skiklub29:4912'57"+10:00
14.Tale Tannvik SKEINORFreidig Spk.32:0013'54"+12:11
15.Camille ROLLERFRA8404PR OPA34:3815'03"+14:49
16.Malene NYSÆTERNORSkien OK36:1215'44"+16:23
17.Emie VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN37:4316'23"+17:54
18.Lisa LECONTELLECFRA2906BR BO39:3517'12"+19:46
19.Lilou PAULYFRA1705PC CMO40:1917'31"+20:30
20.Ambre REYFRA8104MP AOC40:5217'46"+21:03
21.Léane BAILLETFRA2904BR Quimper 2943:2518'52"+23:36
22.Ingeborg KVARMENORRøyken orienteringslag44:0319'09"+24:14
23.Estelle ELIASFRA3319AQ SMOG44:0719'10"+24:18
24.Lucia MISAS BERNARDINOESPCD MONTELLANO-045:4319'52"+25:54
25.Laura POUCHATFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS45:4919'55"+26:00
27.Eline DELANGEFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS51:0022'10"+31:11
28.Anais COLINFRA5407LO SO Luneville53:5823'27"+34:09
29.Valeria CARRERA CUENCAESPClub COMA54:4523'48"+34:56
30.Lise FOUILLADEFRA8104MP AOC56:1124'25"+36:22
31.Emma SANZ BOADAESPALIGOTS1:01:5426'54"+42:05
32.Elise MELOTTOFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:39:4643'22"+1:19:57
33.Enora COURONFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:59:1951'52"+1:39:30
NCLMathilde PEUVOTFRA2704NM COBS
Top

D14   length 2400m  climb 50m (44)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elena PEZZATISUISCO Mendrisio19:218'03"
2.Hedda Raadal BJØRLONORHalden SK21:268'55"+2:05
3.Ragne WIKLUNDNORNydalens Skiklub21:539'07"+2:32
4.Heidi Therese WIESTNOROL Vallset/Stange22:089'13"+2:47
5.Aurora MOHOLTHNORKongsberg O-lag22:249'19"+3:03
6.Signe Bredholt JØRGENSENNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb22:459'28"+3:24
7.Marlin HAAVENGENNORKongsberg O-lag22:599'34"+3:38
8.Nora TORGERSENNORHalden SK23:019'35"+3:40
9.Idun Kristine Felde OLAUSSENNORHalden SK23:029'35"+3:41
10.Emma Eithun PAULSENNORNittedal Orientering23:339'48"+4:12
11.Linnea DAGSBERGSWEOK Orion23:589'59"+4:37
12.Rikke Hjelseth LARSENNORKongsberg O-lag24:5810'24"+5:37
13.Ingrid MADSLIENNORNydalens Skiklub25:0610'27"+5:45
14.Thea Charlotte HANSENNORRøyken orienteringslag26:2611'00"+7:05
15.Helene EGERNORKongsberg O-lag26:2711'01"+7:06
16.Joanna DELENNEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV26:3611'05"+7:15
17.Louise LE GLANDFRA7404RA ASO26:4311'07"+7:22
18.Kornelia L. BRURBERGNORIF Sturla26:5511'12"+7:34
19.Ane Nielsen SOLBERGNORStjordals-blink orientering27:2611'25"+8:05
20.Lise BONORAFRA6906RA ALCO27:3411'29"+8:13
21.Mathilde BEYLSFRA7807IF GO7827:5011'35"+8:29
22.Frida Bakken ULSETHNORNydalens Skiklub32:1013'24"+12:49
23.Loane DUDOUTFRA2704NM COBS33:1513'51"+13:54
24.Hanne VASSENDNORPorsgrunn Orienteringslag33:2113'53"+14:00
25.Alexandra LOUVETFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O33:4314'02"+14:22
26.Marine DUDOIGNONFRA2604RA C.R.O.C.O33:5514'07"+14:34
27.Hanna NYSÆTERNORSkien OK34:4514'28"+15:24
28.Andrea Willkommen EIKENNORKongsberg O-lag35:2014'43"+15:59
29.Lisa ELSENBELOmega35:4414'53"+16:23
30.Eloïse CHATELAINFRA2517FC OTB35:4514'53"+16:24
31.Vibeke DENGERUDNORSteinkjer Orienteringsklubb35:5614'58"+16:35
32.Åsne HOLONORFossum IF36:1815'07"+16:57
33.Andrea VANEBONORKongsberg O-lag38:0415'51"+18:43
34.Joana MARTI ROMANIESPALIGOTS39:4816'34"+20:27
35.Ludivine DOUSSETFRA4709AQ PSNO40:3916'56"+21:18
36.Sarah WOLLONORKongsberg O-lag42:1517'36"+22:54
37.Ingrid BREDALENNORNittedal Orientering51:4821'34"+32:27
38.Maëlys COLINFRA1311PR Chat'O53:4322'22"+34:22
39.Julie KERJEANFRA8105MP BOA Albi58:0824'13"+38:47
40.Una Gjelstad REBÅRDNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb1:02:3326'03"+43:12
41.Anna CORIHUELA ROIGESPMontsant Orientació1:07:3628'09"+48:15
42.Henriette Milla F. KARLSENNOROrienteringsklubben Moss1:09:4029'01"+50:19
43.Dune PASCUAL HUERTOESPC.D. NAVARRA2:05:5552'27"+1:46:34
NCLKarianne Olsvik DENGERUDNORNydalens Skiklub
Top

D16   length 2400m  climb 60m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie OLAUSSENNORFredrikstad Skiklubb19:067'57"
2.Siri MOHOLTHNORKongsberg O-lag21:108'49"+2:04
3.Oda SIKKELANDNORTyrving NOR21:589'09"+2:52
4.Vilde MALMEINORSandnes IL - Rogaland23:069'37"+4:00
5.Sofie Skyttersaeter IVERSENNORHeming Orientering23:399'51"+4:33
6.Malin SANDSTADNORFreidig Spk.25:2010'33"+6:14
7.Idunn HAAVENGENNORKongsberg O-lag25:3510'39"+6:29
8.Tuva BJERKETVEDTNOROrienteringsklubben Moss26:1310'55"+7:07
9.Ingrid Nytun NERGÅRDNORNittedal Orientering26:1510'56"+7:09
10.Hannah MALMEINORSandnes IL - Rogaland27:0111'15"+7:55
11.Anne Willkommen EIKENNORKongsberg O-lag27:0511'17"+7:59
12.Gunhild Stuland TYSVÆRNORVaregg Fleridrett27:2611'25"+8:20
13.Loreline FOLFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio27:5011'35"+8:44
14.Astrid STYRVOLDNORPorsgrunn Orienteringslag28:0911'43"+9:03
15.Mathilde DOUSSETFRA4709AQ PSNO28:1811'47"+9:12
16.Camilla DELENNEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV28:4411'58"+9:38
17.Leslie GENNAROFRA3811RA GUC-CO29:1712'12"+10:11
18.Kjersti DENGERUDNORSteinkjer Orienteringsklubb29:3912'21"+10:33
19.Pauline ELIASFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV29:4912'25"+10:43
20.Lou LENOBLEFRA6208NO B.A32:2013'28"+13:14
21.Synne Eide RAPPNORRaumar orientering36:5415'22"+17:48
22.Ingvild FLEISJENORNittedal Orientering37:5115'46"+18:45
23.Capucine ALLEFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY38:2215'59"+19:16
24.Diane GRENEYFRA6804AL COColmar39:2616'25"+20:20
25.Linn Hege ROSONORPorsgrunn Orienteringslag39:4016'31"+20:34
26.Rosa SANCHEZ BISHOPESPClub Totana Orientacion40:0116'40"+20:55
27.Agnès TOSTÓNESPOros40:0216'40"+20:56
28.Malaurine DUDOUTFRA2704NM COBS42:0417'31"+22:58
29.Auriane DASILVAFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY42:5617'53"+23:50
30.Charlotte TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN43:2418'05"+24:18
31.Oda Eithun PAULSENNORNittedal Orientering43:3018'07"+24:24
32.Maiken SANDBERGNORNydalens Skiklub54:2522'40"+35:19
33.Séverine CHICHERYFRA8106MP Albi RESSORT58:1124'14"+39:05
34.Aida ROCA REDONDOESPMontsant Orientació1:01:2525'35"+42:19
35.Emma OUDINFRA6804AL COColmar1:07:4828'15"+48:42
36.Darta BLUMBERGALATAuseklis IK1:37:0040'25"+1:17:54
Top

D18   length 3200m  climb 90m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tonje VASSENDNORPorsgrunn Orienteringslag27:448'40"
2.Marina TRUBKINARUSNorthern Wind28:448'58"+1:00
3.Norunn DENGERUDNORSteinkjer Orienteringsklubb30:319'32"+2:47
4.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega30:529'38"+3:08
5.Julie HJORTLANDNORLarvik31:279'49"+3:43
6.Gina MØLNVIKNORFreidig Spk.31:319'50"+3:47
7.Marte Hoff HAGENNORByasen IL orientering32:0310'00"+4:19
8.Marion CHARDOTFRA7807IF GO7833:4210'31"+5:58
9.Julie ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE33:5310'35"+6:09
10.Perrine BONDIVENNEFRA6408AQ COOL34:4210'50"+6:58
11.Stina Johanne SANDBERGNORNydalens Skiklub37:3211'43"+9:48
12.Marine BONORAFRA6906RA ALCO37:5311'50"+10:09
13.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega39:1212'15"+11:28
14.Sarah BINAYFRA2704NM COBS39:4712'25"+12:03
15.Sandra BESTELFRA9105IF COLE41:0612'50"+13:22
16.Jara VILLAR CARRUESCOESPCLUB IBON DE ORIENTACION42:1413'11"+14:30
17.Vilde Bredholt JØRGENSENNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb45:1314'07"+17:29
18.Katinka BRURBERGNORIF Sturla46:5514'39"+19:11
19.Lucie ALAFORTFRA5116CA ASO Sillery49:3015'28"+21:46
20.Laura TRUNASESPOros51:3616'07"+23:52
21.Miti LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO1:04:0520'01"+36:21
22.Victoire LEMERCIERFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:06:2820'46"+38:44
23.Elsa EXPERTFRA0109RA O'BUGEY1:13:0622'50"+45:22
NCLAlix VERDINFRA7109BO Givry SO
Top

D20   length 4300m  climb 150m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunvor Hov HØYDALNORFossum IF32:517'38"
2.Kamilla OLAUSSENNORFredrikstad Skiklubb36:558'35"+4:04
3.Lucile CLOUARDFRA7807IF GO7840:179'22"+7:26
4.Malin EIJSINKSWEOK Linne40:419'27"+7:50
5.Marta ULVENSØENNOROL Tønsberg og Omegn44:2910'20"+11:38
6.Florence HAINESGBREUOC45:0810'29"+12:17
7.Katrina MCLEODGBREUOC45:3610'36"+12:45
8.Live Bredholt JØRGENSENNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb48:0111'10"+15:10
9.Guro VASSENDNORFossum IF48:0311'10"+15:12
10.Laurine LOTERIEFRA5907NO T.A.D.48:4111'19"+15:50
11.Benedicte Hald BJØRGUMNORKristiansand OK49:2211'28"+16:31
12.Alma TOIVONENFINKangasala SK50:0711'39"+17:16
13.Heloïse GRAUERFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV54:4012'42"+21:49
14.Rosalind SHEPHERDGBREUOC56:2913'08"+23:38
15.Noemie ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE56:4513'11"+23:54
16.Pia Skyttersaeter IVERSENNORHeming Orientering58:3613'37"+25:45
17.Nathanaëlle GERBEAUXFRA7807IF GO781:00:4414'07"+27:53
18.Clara RIOU BENARDFRA8311AZ POLES1:07:0715'36"+34:16
19.Ellen KASTENSSONSWE0615AZ VSAO1:13:1717'02"+40:26
20.Lucie LEBRUMENTFRA2704NM COBS1:15:2717'32"+42:36
Top

D21   length 4300m  climb 150m (60)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mirjam HELLMÜLLERSUIOLG St. Gallen / Appenzell36:548'34"
2.Nastia TRUBKINARUSNorthern Wind37:418'45"+0:47
3.Liudmila SAPRONENKOVARUSKoshaStye40:019'18"+3:07
4.Anneke Hald BJØRGUMNORKristiansand OK40:439'28"+3:49
5.Alicia GIL SÁNCHEZESPC.E. Colivenc40:449'28"+3:50
6.Charlotte WATSONGBREUOC41:029'32"+4:08
7.Natalia UKHORSKAYARUSNorthern Wind41:249'37"+4:30
8.Elsa JANSSONSWEJärla IF OK41:539'44"+4:59
9.Niina LAAKSOFINHiidenkiertäjät44:5910'27"+8:05
10.Lucile CHATELONFRA4203RA OE4245:3810'36"+8:44
11.Ida SVANBERGNORRøyken orienteringslag46:2510'47"+9:31
12.Synnøve LOFTHUSNORNTNUI48:4311'19"+11:49
13.Chloe HAINESGBREUOC48:4411'19"+11:50
14.Ekaterina MINAKOVARUSOrienta-MosCompass49:2811'30"+12:34
15.Alice LEAKEGBREUOC50:0311'38"+13:09
16.Ivana KNAUPOVAGERBraunschweiger MTV50:2811'44"+13:34
17.Eline DRAGENORKongsberg O-lag52:0812'07"+15:14
18.Mairead ROCKEGBREUOC52:1312'08"+15:19
19.Helen HANSTOCKGBRSevern Valley Orienteers52:2712'11"+15:33
20.Bodil HOLMSTRÖMNORHalden SK53:0612'20"+16:12
21.Aurélie KIRILOVFRA5906NO VALMO55:0112'47"+18:07
22.Jessica ORRGBREUOC55:0512'48"+18:11
23.Anais GIACINTIFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS58:1113'31"+21:17
24.Aurelie IZARDFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:00:4714'08"+23:53
25.Miriam CARRETEROESPUPC1:00:5014'08"+23:56
26.Maeva ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE1:02:0414'26"+25:10
27.Judit MATAESPMontsant Orientació1:02:0514'26"+25:11
28.Celie-Anne ABELFRA7305RA ECHO 731:03:3814'47"+26:44
29.Carmela ALONSOESPUES Sabadell1:04:5915'06"+28:05
30.Silvia MASFRACerdagne Capcir International Orienteering1:08:3915'57"+31:45
31.Marie CLASQUINFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:11:0316'31"+34:09
32.Eloise LOUVETFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:11:0616'32"+34:12
33.Clotilde OSADCZUKFRA6307AU Balise 631:13:4817'09"+36:54
34.Laetitia GRANDPREFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:14:0517'13"+37:11
35.Manon RAVENELFRA6804AL COColmar1:16:0517'41"+39:11
36.Teresa BOLAÑO GUIVERNAUESPMontsant Orientació1:19:3718'30"+42:43
37.Carolina SEGURA LÓPEZESPClub Totana Orientacion1:21:5619'03"+45:02
38.Mayeulle LABONNEFRA3410LR MUC Orientation1:24:2419'37"+47:30
39.Alodia VILLAR CARRUESCOESPCLUB IBON DE ORIENTACION1:24:5119'43"+47:57
40.Gemma MARTORELL FONTESPUnio Excursionista Vic1:25:0519'47"+48:11
41.Emmanuelle GERBEAUXFRA6205NO O²1:25:1419'49"+48:20
42.Sophie MASSIASFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O1:28:2020'32"+51:26
43.Pauline CAYRACFRA1207MP SCA1:28:2520'33"+51:31
44.Amélie HELIOUIndividuals/No club1:29:5420'54"+53:00
45.Marie COMPAGNONFRA7905PC NACO 791:30:5221'07"+53:58
46.Blanca FOIX SALLOESPUnio Excursionista Vic1:36:2822'26"+59:34
47.Olga DIAZ MORUNOESPClub Orientacio Catalunya1:38:2122'52"+1:01:27
48.Laura RAMI BRUALLAESPUnio Excursionista Vic1:39:5623'14"+1:03:02
49.Pauline ESPIFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:40:3623'23"+1:03:42
50.Marie-Emilie TEYSSEDREFRA7512IF RO'Paris1:42:0723'44"+1:05:13
51.Elea LUCATELLIFRA3810RA ORIENTALP1:45:4724'36"+1:08:53
52.Ester DE PAZESPUnio Excursionista Vic1:51:4826'00"+1:14:54
53.Anna TORRENTFRACerdagne Capcir International Orienteering1:52:0926'04"+1:15:15
54.Noémie DUPLESSISFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:54:4226'40"+1:17:48
55.Pauline ENDRESSFRA3502BR CRCO1:57:0627'13"+1:20:12
NCLElena RAKHMATULLINARUSAKFA
NCLGemma MARTÍNEZIndividuals/No club
NCLMaria GUILLEN FERRERESPClub Orientacó Berguedà
NCLMarie ELHORGAFRA3913FC O'JURA
NCLMathilde GRESSET-BOURGEOISFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio
Top

D35   length 4300m  climb 150m (47)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mari ANGELL-PETERSENNORFreidig Spk.38:158'53"
2.Kari STRANDNORKongsberg O-lag46:1810'46"+8:03
3.Valerie VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN47:2111'00"+9:06
4.Adeline IMBERTFRA2606RA LOUP48:2911'16"+10:14
5.Kari Jussie LØNNINGNORIF Sturla49:4611'34"+11:31
6.Marta SANCHEZ BRUNSESP4705AQ N.O.R.D.55:1712'51"+17:02
7.Anne-Claire LEMERCIERFRA5407LO SO Luneville55:5613'00"+17:41
8.Marianne PAULYFRA1705PC CMO56:3313'09"+18:18
9.Nathalie TANNOFRA8319AZ TOULON SNature58:2713'35"+20:12
10.Isabel EIZMENDIESPxinoxano58:3513'37"+20:20
11.Celine RUIZFRA8105MP BOA Albi59:5213'55"+21:37
12.Adela ILLAMOLA COLOMEESPUnio Excursionista Vic1:00:4714'08"+22:32
13.Melanie HILTONGBRBAOC1:02:1514'28"+24:00
14.Elsa LHOMBARTFRA4802LR MO-481:02:2414'30"+24:09
15.Virginia GUELL ROVIRAESPUnio Excursionista Vic1:03:1314'42"+24:58
16.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega1:04:3615'01"+26:21
17.Virginie STEINFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:05:1215'09"+26:57
18.Severine BOVEROFRA4201RA NOSE1:05:2215'12"+27:07
19.Gwenola DE MINIACFRA3408LR AMSO341:07:0415'35"+28:49
20.Marlene SANCHEZFRA6208NO B.A1:08:4315'58"+30:28
21.Paloma FONTANA PÉREZESPCLUB ORIENTACION LOS CALIFAS1:13:3517'06"+35:20
22.Melibea QUINTANAESPCamp a Través1:14:1417'15"+35:59
23.Manuela PIOGERFRA0109RA O'BUGEY1:15:3417'34"+37:19
24.Alba LLOBETESPClub Orientacio Catalunya1:16:0317'41"+37:48
25.Alba SERRAT GRANÉESPUnio Excursionista Vic1:16:2717'46"+38:12
26.Leticia VILLARREALESPClub COMA1:16:3717'49"+38:22
27.Pilar VIDALESPBADALONA ORIENTACIO1:16:4917'51"+38:34
28.Cristina ROTXÉS AMBRÒSESPxinoxano1:18:2218'13"+40:07
29.Susana DIEGO DÍEZESPC.D. NAVARRA1:20:1518'39"+42:00
30.Karine VIEQUEFRA6208NO B.A1:20:4218'46"+42:27
31.Emmanuelle VALENTINFRA4709AQ PSNO1:21:0618'51"+42:51
32.Sophie BRASSARTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:23:3319'25"+45:18
33.Montse GRAELL TORESPxinoxano1:23:4619'28"+45:31
34.Sandrine NOBLEFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:25:1219'48"+46:57
35.Lluïsa SILLA MARTINEZESPxinoxano1:28:5320'40"+50:38
36.Celine MAZANFRA8104MP AOC1:29:3320'49"+51:18
37.Laurence SERRESFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:31:2221'14"+53:07
38.Kety COBOS BARRERAESPVeleta1:31:4821'20"+53:33
39.Maica PEREZ RAMOSESPCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA1:32:2821'30"+54:13
40.Elena PAGESIndividuals/No club1:32:4821'34"+54:33
41.Maud BARTHELEMYESPCOLMENAR1:35:4322'15"+57:28
42.Véronique PEUVRELFRA8104MP AOC1:38:5623'00"+1:00:41
43.Marian ROLDÁN PAREJAESPClub COMA1:45:2224'30"+1:07:07
44.Rose Marie MAIGREFRA4709AQ PSNO1:45:3024'32"+1:07:15
45.Laura TORRES GOMEZESPGrions Orientació1:47:2324'58"+1:09:08
46.Anna Maria ROMANI CORNETESPALIGOTS1:47:5325'05"+1:09:38
NCLAnita VIELESPCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
Top

D40   length 3200m  climb 90m (50)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hanne SANDSTADNORFreidig Spk.22:156'57"
2.Berit Sofie WIKLUNDNORNydalens Skiklub25:167'53"+3:01
3.Runa Lien BACKSTRØMNORHalden SK26:058'09"+3:50
4.Odile PERRINFRA4201RA NOSE28:148'49"+5:59
5.Anne-lene Bakken ULSETHNORNydalens Skiklub28:559'02"+6:40
6.Hanne Lerche RAADALNORHalden SK29:009'03"+6:45
7.Ingrid KVISTADNORKongsberg O-lag29:519'19"+7:36
8.Astrid Kristin RUUDNORNittedal Orientering31:089'43"+8:53
9.Rose KOWALSKIGBR4705AQ N.O.R.D.31:309'50"+9:15
10.Frauke Schmitt GRANNORHalden SK32:0010'00"+9:45
11.Jenni ADAMSDENTisvilde Hegn OK32:0410'01"+9:49
12.Kristin EGERNORKongsberg O-lag36:0811'17"+13:53
13.Anna AMIGÓESPClub Orientacio Catalunya36:1211'18"+13:57
14.Cl MARAVAL-FOUILLADEFRA8104MP AOC36:3311'25"+14:18
15.Marit EITHUNNORNittedal Orientering36:3511'25"+14:20
16.Francine REPONDSUICare-Vevey Orientation39:0312'12"+16:48
17.Muriel LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO39:5612'28"+17:41
18.Estefania BERNARDINO ORTEGAESPCD MONTELLANO-040:4912'45"+18:34
19.Anna BERGANDERSWE3319AQ SMOG41:2512'56"+19:10
20.Stine ARNTZENNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb42:0613'09"+19:51
21.Barbara Willkommen EIKENNORKongsberg O-lag42:3513'18"+20:20
22.Séverine LAMORFRA1705PC CMO44:2813'53"+22:13
23.Anette Bjordal WIGAARDNOROppsal Orientering45:1714'09"+23:02
24.Florence BESTELFRA9105IF COLE45:4914'19"+23:34
25.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY-VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae Orientation SPA46:0414'23"+23:49
26.Loli DELGADO MORANTESPMontsant Orientació47:4214'54"+25:27
27.Beatrice GENNAROFRA3811RA GUC-CO47:5214'57"+25:37
28.Trude NYSÆTERNORSkien OK49:3215'28"+27:17
29.Christine PETINONFRA2301LI CRO251:3116'05"+29:16
30.Isabel SERRANO RICOESPADOL52:2016'21"+30:05
31.Corine LAVALFRA8106MP Albi RESSORT52:2316'22"+30:08
32.Laurence BEAUVIRFRA3502BR CRCO54:5917'10"+32:44
33.Meritxell CASTRO MONTSERRATESPOros56:1917'35"+34:04
34.Sandrine BOURGEOISFRA8105MP BOA Albi58:5218'23"+36:37
35.Silke NAPPGERBraunschweiger MTV1:03:0919'44"+40:54
36.Rachel ATTARDBELASUB Orientation1:06:1520'42"+44:00
37.Carmen PEDRERO HARTILLOESPADOL1:06:5420'54"+44:39
38.Marie BOUCHERFRA5906NO VALMO1:08:2621'23"+46:11
39.Séverine ROLLERFRA8404PR OPA1:10:3222'02"+48:17
40.Maria ELIASFRA3319AQ SMOG1:11:5822'29"+49:43
41.Virginie PRUVOSTFRA6208NO B.A1:12:0022'30"+49:45
42.Katy ARNAULTFRA7905PC NACO 791:14:3023'16"+52:15
43.Aurore BEGUFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:16:4123'57"+54:26
44.Sarah BOUINFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:21:2725'27"+59:12
45.Mercedes GARCIA GARCIAESPCOLMENAR1:23:5426'13"+1:01:39
46.Lia LENAERSBELOmega1:31:4428'39"+1:09:29
47.Elena RIAÑO RIBOTAESPImperdible-Buff1:49:1334'07"+1:26:58
48.Laurence TAUZINFRA8607PC Poitiers CO1:50:2234'29"+1:28:07
NCLAnne Borgen STURØDNORNydalens Skiklub
NCLRosa Maria CIVIT HERNÁNDEZFRACerdagne Capcir International Orienteering
Top

D45   length 3300m  climb 110m (91)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Heidi ARNESENNORFreidig Spk.30:149'09"
2.Gro Sandstad EIDSMONORFreidig Spk.31:149'27"+1:00
3.Sirra TOIVONENFINKangasala SK32:159'46"+2:01
4.Mona Jacobsen MØLNVIKNORFreidig Spk.33:3010'09"+3:16
5.Synnove Lyssand SANDBERGNORNydalens Skiklub33:5610'16"+3:42
6.Hilde VASSENDNORPorsgrunn Orienteringslag34:2410'25"+4:10
7.Monica Tørnqvist HALDENNORNydalens Skiklub34:5710'35"+4:43
8.Torunn Spets STORHOVNORFreidig - Storhov35:0310'37"+4:49
9.Maria JONSSONNORNydalens Skiklub35:2810'44"+5:14
10.Anita DRAGENORKongsberg O-lag35:5010'51"+5:36
11.Hilda ØFSTHUSNORAsker Skiklubb37:0511'14"+6:51
12.Anne MADSLIENNORNydalens Skiklub37:1811'18"+7:04
13.Barbara HUGELSHOFERSUICA Rosé37:5111'28"+7:37
14.Kari MADSLIENNORNydalens Skiklub38:4711'45"+8:33
15.Beth NICOLAYSENIndividuals/No club38:4811'45"+8:34
16.Sigrun HERNES YTTERBØNORAsker Skiklubb41:2712'33"+11:13
17.Maria WALLSTRÖMSWENyköpings OK41:5712'42"+11:43
18.Hanne-Kristin KVARMENORRøyken orienteringslag42:3212'53"+12:18
19.Claire VALCHERAFRA3810RA ORIENTALP43:0113'02"+12:47
20.Gunhild KVISTADNORSteinkjer Orienteringsklubb43:5713'19"+13:43
21.Ingrid Eide RAPPNORRaumar orientering44:2613'27"+14:12
22.Valerie FIGUIEREFRA7109BO Givry SO45:3413'48"+15:20
23.Sara CAMPBELLGBRDeeside Hartford45:5913'56"+15:45
24.Camille GIREFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY47:4514'28"+17:31
25.Sandra OLIVIERFRA7716IF BALISE 7748:0114'33"+17:47
26.Lesley ROSSGBRSONA OC48:2714'40"+18:13
27.Beatrice BONORAFRA6906RA ALCO49:2614'58"+19:12
28.Inger STYRVOLDNORPorsgrunn Orienteringslag49:3115'00"+19:17
29.Lena PETTERSSONSWENyköpings OK49:5715'08"+19:43
30.M-Pierre REMOUETFRA8311AZ POLES50:0515'10"+19:51
31.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega50:2415'16"+20:10
32.Ana Maria MARTIN DEL RIOESPClub COMA50:4715'23"+20:33
33.Laurence ROBYNFRA5906NO VALMO51:1715'32"+21:03
34.Aari TALVERESTSK Mercury52:0115'45"+21:47
35.Mireille LAVILLEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV52:1915'51"+22:05
36.Christine PORTEFRA2105BO ADOChenôve52:2815'53"+22:14
37.Iveta MIKELSONELATOrienteering Club MONA53:1716'08"+23:03
38.Hélène SERRANDFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio53:2416'10"+23:10
39.Eli Bonden KJORSVIKNORKongsberg O-lag53:5816'21"+23:44
40.Hélène FOL-RIBETFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio54:0816'24"+23:54
41.Anne Berit BREDHOLTNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb54:2616'29"+24:12
Denise WRIGHTGBRMar Orienteering Club54:2616'29"+24:12
43.Trine OLAUSSENNORFredrikstad Skiklubb55:2916'48"+25:15
44.Marie BONDIVENNEFRA6408AQ COOL56:0617'00"+25:52
45.Corinne DOUSSETFRA4709AQ PSNO56:2717'06"+26:13
46.Joelle GUINOTFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O56:3717'09"+26:23
47.Maria TORGERSENNORBækkelaget57:1117'19"+26:57
48.Ida SYVERSENNORRøyken orienteringslag57:1517'20"+27:01
49.Claire FRANETFRA2105BO ADOChenôve57:3817'27"+27:24
50.Hilde Nytun MARTINSENNORNittedal Orientering57:4617'30"+27:32
51.Valerie POUCHATFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS57:5517'33"+27:41
52.Ingunn MIDTTUN GOADALNORLyn58:0217'35"+27:48
53.Frederique LAPEYREFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O58:2717'42"+28:13
54.Teresa SABATER DURANESPBADALONA ORIENTACIO59:2618'00"+29:12
55.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELPégase CO59:3718'03"+29:23
56.Irene DASILVAFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY59:5818'10"+29:44
57.Elisabeth HETLEVIKNORKongsberg O-lag1:00:2918'19"+30:15
58.Sylvie MARTINFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:00:3618'21"+30:22
59.Claire MOISSERONFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:01:2818'37"+31:14
60.Marie-Pierre BAYLETFRA3319AQ SMOG1:01:4618'43"+31:32
61.Teresa Angeles PÉREZ REDONDOESPClub COMA1:02:4919'02"+32:35
62.Maret VIIRAESTSK Mercury1:03:2619'13"+33:12
63.Karine MAESFRA5604BR COL1:04:1319'27"+33:59
64.Gabrielle MAGISBELC.O.Liège1:05:1619'46"+35:02
65.Mollie NOHAVESWEOK Orion1:05:2119'48"+35:07
66.Daina LIVDANELATAuseklis IK1:05:4119'54"+35:27
67.Murielle LOTERIEFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:06:2120'06"+36:07
68.Veronique RAVENELFRA6804AL COColmar1:06:3420'10"+36:20
69.Christine VERDIERFRA6408AQ COOL1:07:2520'25"+37:11
70.Marilo LAHOZESPADOL1:10:4921'27"+40:35
71.Ellen NIELSENNORStjordals-blink orientering1:12:1021'52"+41:56
72.Eva-lena JONSSONSWENyköpings OK1:12:1321'53"+41:59
73.Silvia SAONER AREVALOESPImperdible-Buff1:14:1922'31"+44:05
74.Laurence GIRARDFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:19:5124'11"+49:37
75.Odile BAYLEFRA7404RA ASO1:20:0224'15"+49:48
76.Marie-Noel COLINFRA1311PR Chat'O1:26:5926'21"+56:45
77.Corinne BRESOLINFRA4704AQ AsCOPA1:28:1926'45"+58:05
78.Isabelle VARRONFRA7717IF JSFG CO1:28:4626'53"+58:32
79.Jane RODDERNORKongsberg O-lag1:29:5627'15"+59:42
80.Marielle MAYE-LASSERREFRA6408AQ COOL1:33:0728'13"+1:02:53
81.Laurence ELIASFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:35:1028'50"+1:04:56
82.Mireia MARTÍNEZ TOMÉESPClub Orientacio Catalunya1:36:4629'19"+1:06:32
83.Pilar MIGUEL PAGAZAURTUNDÚAESPCOTA1:43:4731'26"+1:13:33
84.Valérie HABERKORNFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:49:3233'11"+1:19:18
85.Azucena CARRUESCO MARQUINAESPCLUB IBON DE ORIENTACION2:01:4136'52"+1:31:27
86.Jannie NIELSENDENTisvilde Hegn OK2:03:2937'25"+1:33:15
87.Baiba OZOLALATOrienteering Club MONA3:53:3170'45"+3:23:17
NCLChristine PEYCLITFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O
NCLIngjerd VESTENGENNORLillomarka o-lag
NCLMartine ACKERERFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O
NCLTeresa DÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZESPRUMBO MADRID
Top

D50   length 2400m  climb 60m (50)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hazel DEANGBRFVO Springbank20:178'27"
2.Hilde TELLESBØNORNittedal Orientering21:509'05"+1:33
3.Isabelle HELLMÜLLERSUIOLG St. Gallen / Appenzell22:099'13"+1:52
4.Ellen Sofie OLSVIKNORNydalens Skiklub23:049'36"+2:47
5.Unn Hilde HEGGEDALNORKongsberg O-lag23:369'50"+3:19
6.Ragnhild HALDNORKristiansand OK24:1510'06"+3:58
7.Lena HERMANSSONSWEGöteborg-Majorna OK24:1610'06"+3:59
8.Tiri REBÅRDNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb25:0510'27"+4:48
9.Helena CRUTCHLEYGBRHumberside & Lincolnshire Orienteers25:2010'33"+5:03
10.Kjersti HOVNORFossum IF25:4410'43"+5:27
11.Heidi SCHATVETNORNotodden o-lag25:4610'44"+5:29
12.Isabelle DERMINEFRA3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT26:0910'53"+5:52
13.Runa SKYTTERSAETERNORHeming Orientering26:5211'11"+6:35
14.Heidi FALCKNORIL Tyrving26:5511'12"+6:38
15.May BRURBERGNORAs-UMB27:1311'20"+6:56
16.Valérie BERGER-CAPBERNFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio27:2511'25"+7:08
17.Anne LOFTHUSNORLillehammer orienteringsklubb27:2811'26"+7:11
18.Kristin FLEISJENORNittedal Orientering28:2811'51"+8:11
19.Louise DUNNGBREborienteers30:5412'52"+10:37
20.Sylvie JUSSIANFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV30:5612'53"+10:39
21.Annie EDVARDSENSWEGöteborg-Majorna OK31:0612'57"+10:49
22.Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE32:3313'33"+12:16
23.M-Therese TERRILLONFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S32:4813'39"+12:31
24.Martine ABELFRA7305RA ECHO 7333:3513'59"+13:18
25.Christelle BONNEFONFRA3318AQ ASM CO33:4014'01"+13:23
26.Kjersti SKANTZENORIL Tyrving34:0514'12"+13:48
27.Anne WESTERGÅRDNORVaregg Fleridrett34:3514'24"+14:18
28.Sylvie RAYMONDAUDFRA3319AQ SMOG35:0514'37"+14:48
29.Eva SYVERSENNORRøyken orienteringslag36:0215'00"+15:45
30.Mireille JACOMINOFRA3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT36:4115'17"+16:24
31.Daria LEPORISUICare-Vevey Orientation36:5415'22"+16:37
32.Elin Sjødin DRANGENORAskoy Orienteering37:0815'28"+16:51
33.Lisbeth SUNDSETVIKNORHalden SK37:3515'39"+17:18
34.Andrea SCHIWYAUSAustralopers38:3916'06"+18:22
35.Greta MOLSBELhamok38:4816'09"+18:31
36.Veronique RINGOTFRA6911RA CSMR39:5616'38"+19:39
37.Jane HALLIDAYGBRMoravian40:0616'42"+19:49
38.Catherine PONCETFRA3913FC O'JURA41:3517'19"+21:18
39.Christine VERDINFRA7109BO Givry SO42:0617'32"+21:49
40.Martine WIBARTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp42:0817'33"+21:51
41.Caroline MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers42:3217'43"+22:15
42.Janina JONAUSKIENELTUDevyni OSK43:2718'06"+23:10
43.Susanne STERCHISUIOLV Hindelbank45:0018'45"+24:43
44.Valerie SOULIÉFRA3319AQ SMOG46:0219'10"+25:45
45.Bjørg Marit SOLLIENORTrollo48:0620'02"+27:49
46.Aline CAZELLEFRA4601MP FiNO4648:3120'12"+28:14
47.Lies BORGHSBELhamok56:0523'22"+35:48
48.Katrine Hjelseth LARSENNORKongsberg O-lag56:5423'42"+36:37
49.Myriam AUDOUINFRA8104MP AOC1:02:5926'14"+42:42
50.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:13:2630'35"+53:09
Top

D55   length 2400m  climb 60m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bjørg SVANBERGNORRøyken orienteringslag25:2410'34"
2.Christine EDENBRANDTSWEOskarshem27:3211'28"+2:08
3.Judith CHECKLEYESPTotana Nomads29:2812'16"+4:04
4.Christine BONNETFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY30:3612'45"+5:12
5.Julia PRUDHOEAUSCentral Coast Orienteers30:4012'46"+5:16
6.Antonia SÁNCHEZ MARTINEZESPC.E. Colivenc32:1413'25"+6:50
7.Gunta LEBEDOKALATAuseklis IK33:0113'45"+7:37
8.Bea ARNSUISCO Mendrisio33:1613'51"+7:52
9.Cathrine NORVIKNORRøyken orienteringslag34:3214'23"+9:08
10.Anita LAAKSONENFINRasti-Jyry34:5514'32"+9:31
11.Catherine MARTINEZFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S35:5814'59"+10:34
12.Claudie BERJOANFRA3408LR AMSO3436:0315'01"+10:39
13.Jane CAMPBELLGBR7807IF GO7837:4215'42"+12:18
14.Camille CUCHESUICare-Vevey Orientation38:2816'01"+13:04
15.Randi NILSTADNORIL Tyrving38:5516'12"+13:31
16.Margi FREEMANTLEAUSYarra Valley Orienteering Club39:2616'25"+14:02
17.Judy BURGEGBRLakeland Orienteering Club40:1216'45"+14:48
18.Anna DUBOISBELHermathenae Orientation SPA41:2517'15"+16:01
19.Christine SCHOLZFRA8203MP SCOR44:0418'21"+18:40
20.Trude KLYVEIndividuals/No club44:1218'25"+18:48
21.M-Christine GUIGNARDFRA7203PL CSEPNM45:2418'55"+20:00
22.Fiona HANSTOCKGBRSevern Valley Orienteers45:5019'05"+20:26
23.Claire GROCFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp45:5719'08"+20:33
24.Maggie ROACHGBRSLOW Luxembourg46:2619'20"+21:02
25.Chantal GOLMARDFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON46:4319'27"+21:19
26.Annemette GALLEDENGalle OK47:2219'44"+21:58
27.Brigitte SEGRETFRA3408LR AMSO3447:5819'59"+22:34
28.Maria FREDERIQUEFRA2406AQ CACC49:2220'34"+23:58
29.Isabelle GRAUERFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV51:2621'25"+26:02
30.Antoinette GUIGUETFRA1303PR MARCO58:3424'24"+33:10
31.Murielle GESSONFRA8104MP AOC1:12:3930'16"+47:15
32.Brigitte ADLOFFFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S1:12:5530'22"+47:31
NCLCatherine BOELLEFRA6408AQ COOL
Top

D60   length 2100m  climb 40m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inger TILTNESNORIL Tyrving29:0913'52"
2.Christine HIRTERSUIOLG Bern31:4215'05"+2:33
3.Rudite STERNALATOK Sigulda32:1415'20"+3:05
4.Rita BAUMANNSUICORBUS32:4615'36"+3:37
5.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae Orientation SPA36:0417'10"+6:55
M-Reine OUDINFRA6804AL COColmar36:0417'10"+6:55
7.Jan HARDYAUSAustralopers37:5018'00"+8:41
8.Robyn PALLASAUSCentral Coast Orienteers37:5618'03"+8:47
9.Carmen PERONA MORALESESPValencia Orientación48:0422'53"+18:55
10.Michelle CALANDOTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE52:2624'58"+23:17
11.Marie-Jeanne GERBEAUXFRA6205NO O²55:4926'34"+26:40
12.Jocelyne GARROSFRA6408AQ COOL56:1926'49"+27:10
13.Inger EISMARKSWEIFK Göteborg1:01:1029'07"+32:01
14.Marcelline RIMETZFRA6208NO B.A1:07:2132'04"+38:12
Top

D65   length 2100m  climb 40m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patricia ASPINNZLCounties Manukau24:1411'32"
2.KatharinaMo BERGENORFreidig Spk.26:1612'30"+2:02
3.Nelly DEVILLEFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY29:5014'12"+5:36
4.Gunn Kari HYGENNORFreidig Spk.31:1614'53"+7:02
5.Edith BRANDSUIOLG Bern31:2314'56"+7:09
6.Carolyn MARRGBRMarrs31:5215'10"+7:38
7.Bjørg KOCBACHNORBergens TF32:4315'34"+8:29
8.Francoise ROBERTFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT34:5216'36"+10:38
9.Sue HANDSGBRWimborne orienteers36:1917'17"+12:05
10.Gail GAGARINUSANew England OC37:3317'52"+13:19
11.Annemarie EGLINSUICORBUS39:2018'43"+15:06
12.Nicole BLASCOFRA2406AQ CACC39:3918'52"+15:25
13.Ann SMITHGBRLakeland Orienteering Club41:3919'50"+17:25
14.Pauline WARDGBRDerwent Valley43:3420'44"+19:20
15.Helen NEILDGBRLakeland Orienteering Club43:4220'48"+19:28
16.Eva Marie GRANNOROk Øst Aurskog-Høland46:1222'00"+21:58
17.Ilona Austra VANDANALATAuseklis IK46:5022'18"+22:36
18.Judy ALLISONAUSRed Roos47:2422'34"+23:10
19.Tove HOLMNOROrienteringsklubben Moss47:5122'47"+23:37
20.Mireille KIEFFERFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON53:0525'16"+28:51
21.Norma ATHERTONGBRLakeland Orienteering Club56:4727'02"+32:33
22.Anne Elvsaas MONORRøyken orienteringslag1:08:2532'34"+44:11
23.Karin KIRKGBROD Frankton1:11:0733'51"+46:53
24.Nicole GEOFFROYFRA3408LR AMSO341:30:2743'04"+1:06:13
25.Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:31:1243'25"+1:06:58
26.Margaret BUCKLEYGBRLakeland Orienteering Club1:51:1252'57"+1:26:58
NCLAnnie NATALIFRA8105MP BOA Albi
NCLMonique DUBROCAFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS
Top

D70+   length 2100m  climb 60m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hanne BRÆCKNORSmyle O-klubb31:1914'54"
2.Lynette WALKERUSAWestern Connecticut Orienteering Club34:5216'36"+3:33
3.Hilary SIMPSONGBRSONA OC37:1617'44"+5:57
4.Veronica CRAWFORDGBRWimborne orienteers38:0518'08"+6:46
5.A-Marie GROSJEANFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT45:0521'28"+13:46
6.M-Luce DUBIEFFRA9006FC RAMBO49:3423'36"+18:15
7.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae Orientation SPA51:4824'39"+20:29
8.Penny HEMSTEDGBRHarlequins Erdington51:5724'44"+20:38
9.Susan BIRKINSHAWGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club58:4527'58"+27:26
10.Ghislaine PIGERFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:12:1234'22"+40:53
11.Denise SIMONFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:13:3935'04"+42:20
12.Colette LAGOIDETFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S1:29:3142'37"+58:12
13.Teresa GRIESPClub Orientacio Catalunya1:41:5348'30"+1:10:34
Top

H10   length 1500m  climb 40m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Johan EGERNORKongsberg O-lag13:329'01"
2.Baptiste TALONFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS14:469'50"+1:14
3.Atle Nikolai WOLLONORKongsberg O-lag16:3311'01"+3:01
4.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae Orientation SPA18:0512'03"+4:33
5.Simon PERRINFRA4201RA NOSE18:2012'13"+4:48
6.Clement MONTEMONTFRA3810RA ORIENTALP18:3012'19"+4:58
7.Aimar URQUIZU DIEGOESPC.D. NAVARRA18:3612'24"+5:04
8.Kasper Bakken ULSETHNORNydalens Skiklub19:3613'03"+6:04
9.Ilian VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN20:2613'37"+6:54
10.Yoann BONORAFRA6906RA ALCO20:4113'47"+7:09
11.ARTHUR BRUNBORGNORNittedal Orientering20:5313'55"+7:21
12.Philippe LAVALFRA8106MP Albi RESSORT21:2114'14"+7:49
13.Titouan PAULYFRA1705PC CMO22:3615'03"+9:04
14.Vemund MØLNVIKNORFreidig Spk.22:5015'13"+9:18
15.Emilien DUSSEUXFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR23:0115'20"+9:29
16.Emil GRØNLINORFreidig Spk.24:4816'31"+11:16
17.Eirik Nytun NERGÅRDNORNittedal Orientering25:0516'43"+11:33
18.Gaby ARNAULTFRA7905PC NACO 7925:0616'44"+11:34
19.Manuel MARTÍNEZ BARCELÓESPClub Totana Orientacion26:3117'40"+12:59
20.Jules NICOLLEFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE28:0318'41"+14:31
21.Gaute NYSÆTERNORSkien OK28:3719'04"+15:05
22.Jakob BACKER-TELLNESNORAsker Skiklubb29:0219'21"+15:30
23.Lucas GILLARDFRA7716IF BALISE 7731:2820'58"+17:56
24.Ekain LANDA LEZAUNESPC.D. NAVARRA31:3421'02"+18:02
25.Oihan PASCUAL HUERTOESPC.D. NAVARRA33:1922'12"+19:47
Timothy CRAWFORDNZLWellington Orienteering Club33:1922'12"+19:47
27.Lancelot GAILLARDFRA6307AU Balise 6333:2922'19"+19:57
28.Eric LORÉESPClub Orientacio Catalunya35:3723'44"+22:05
29.Ewan URVOYFRA6203NO A.RO.6235:5023'53"+22:18
30.Matthew CRAWFORDNZLWellington Orienteering Club38:3325'41"+25:01
31.Roc BOHIGAS SABATERESPBADALONA ORIENTACIO39:2926'19"+25:57
32.Charly ARNAULTFRA7905PC NACO 7947:4831'52"+34:16
NCLJules PEYCLITFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O
NCLKristoffer KJENES HAUGLANDNORVaregg Fleridrett
Top

H12   length 2300m  climb 40m (39)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simen Spets STORHOVNORFreidig - Storhov17:147'29"
2.Philip CARLSSONSWENyköpings OK18:227'59"+1:08
3.Vegard KITTILSENNORFreidig Spk.19:358'30"+2:21
4.Lars SANDSTADNORFreidig Spk.20:599'07"+3:45
5.Vetle DRAGENORKongsberg O-lag22:599'59"+5:45
6.Villhelm TOIVONENFINKangasala SK23:2710'11"+6:13
7.HERMAN BRUNBORGNORNittedal Orientering24:0110'26"+6:47
8.Isak JONSSONNORNydalens Skiklub24:0710'29"+6:53
9.Jonas GRØNLINORFreidig Spk.24:1710'33"+7:03
10.Halvor Tørnqvist HALDENNORNydalens Skiklub24:4910'47"+7:35
11.Lucas MONTEMONTFRA3810RA ORIENTALP26:2411'28"+9:10
12.Tom LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO27:0211'45"+9:48
13.Thomas PIGEONFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE27:2411'54"+10:10
14.Emil WALLSTRÖMSWENyköpings OK27:2711'56"+10:13
15.Simon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae Orientation SPA28:0712'13"+10:53
16.Lucas BOURGEOISFRA8105MP BOA Albi28:2312'20"+11:09
17.Tommy DELENNEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV29:2612'47"+12:12
18.Mathias KJÆRNER-SEMBNORVaregg Fleridrett29:2912'49"+12:15
19.Tore MARKHUSNORVerdal OK29:3912'53"+12:25
20.Alistair CHAPMANGBRMar Orienteering Club29:5413'00"+12:40
21.Martin NICOLLEFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE30:3913'19"+13:25
22.Lucas STANGEGAARD PÉREZESPClub COMA32:1314'00"+14:59
23.Henrik STURØDNORNydalens Skiklub33:0014'20"+15:46
24.Marcis ZARINSLATOrienteering Club MONA35:3815'29"+18:24
25.Samuel PETINONFRA2301LI CRO235:5715'37"+18:43
26.Mathis SELLIERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY36:2815'51"+19:14
27.Trygve OSNORFørde IL40:1717'30"+23:03
28.Peder Bonden KJORSVIKNORKongsberg O-lag41:3218'03"+24:18
29.Sondre YTTERBØNORAsker Skiklubb42:3518'30"+25:21
30.Andreas NYSÆTERNORBergens TF43:3318'56"+26:19
31.Jakob TORGERSENNORHalden SK47:4020'43"+30:26
32.Vincent FIORUCCIFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY48:0520'54"+30:51
33.Dorian MALLEMFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio48:3621'07"+31:22
34.Samuel MALERBE DERAMFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV48:4021'09"+31:26
35.Hugo COLINFRA1311PR Chat'O57:5325'10"+40:39
36.Mario MINGUEZ SAONERESPImperdible-Buff1:06:2828'53"+49:14
37.Angelo SIENAFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:17:1933'36"+1:00:05
38.Edvard EKBERGNORKongsberg O-lag1:21:3435'27"+1:04:20
39.Elio COSTEFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:23:1536'11"+1:06:01
Top

H14   length 2400m  climb 50m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elias JONSSONNORNydalens Skiklub17:307'17"
2.Tord STRANDNORKongsberg O-lag18:207'38"+0:50
3.Guilhem ELIASFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV18:497'50"+1:19
4.Oskar Spets STORHOVNORFreidig - Storhov19:168'01"+1:46
5.Carl CARLSSONSWENyköpings OK19:508'15"+2:20
6.Jozef LECONTELLECFRA2906BR BO21:098'48"+3:39
7.Alexandre VERGNAUDFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 8721:168'51"+3:46
8.Tom TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN21:188'52"+3:48
9.Mathis GENNAROFRA3811RA GUC-CO23:159'41"+5:45
10.Pedro STANGEGAARD PÉREZESPClub COMA24:0710'02"+6:37
11.Olav TORGERSENNORBækkelaget24:3710'15"+7:07
12.Sølve DRAGENORKongsberg O-lag25:0110'25"+7:31
13.Mats EIDSMONORFreidig Spk.25:2410'34"+7:54
14.Jake CHAPMANGBRMar Orienteering Club25:5110'46"+8:21
15.Raphaël SOULIÉFRA3319AQ SMOG25:5710'48"+8:27
16.Arnault BESTELFRA9105IF COLE26:0010'49"+8:30
17.Skjalg NYSÆTERNORSkien OK26:0810'53"+8:38
18.Paul LEDUCFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O26:1810'57"+8:48
19.Camille MALERBE DERAMFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV27:4711'34"+10:17
20.Sindre Vestengen LIANNORLillomarka o-lag27:5711'38"+10:27
21.Guillaume DELANGEFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS28:2411'49"+10:54
22.Håkon STURØDNORNydalens Skiklub28:4912'00"+11:19
23.Alexis BRESOLINFRA4704AQ AsCOPA28:5712'03"+11:27
Hermund ULVENSØENNOROL Tønsberg og Omegn28:5712'03"+11:27
25.Henning KAPISCHKEGEROLV Potsdam29:0012'04"+11:30
26.Mateo URVOYFRA6203NO A.RO.6229:0512'07"+11:35
27.Theo LOUVETFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O29:1812'12"+11:48
28.Javier FERNANDEZ CASCALESESPImperdible-Buff30:4512'48"+13:15
29.Joseph WRIGHTGBRMar Orienteering Club32:3413'34"+15:04
30.Rasmus WALLSTRÖMSWENyköpings OK32:5213'41"+15:22
31.Goulwen DUSSEUXFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR37:1215'30"+19:42
32.Louis LAMORFRA1705PC CMO41:0417'06"+23:34
33.William NILSSONSWENyköpings OK44:1518'26"+26:45
34.Noel FOLFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio44:5418'42"+27:24
35.Baptiste CARRIEFRAIndividuals/No club47:5819'59"+30:28
36.Baptiste MOISSERONFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE52:5222'01"+35:22
37.Biel SANZ BOADAESPALIGOTS1:14:4931'10"+57:19
NCLAnders Johan ROGNENORNittedal Orientering
NCLAudun MIDTTUN SYSTADNORLyn
NCLJuan SANZ ALEJANDREESPCLUB ORIENTACION LOS CALIFAS
NCLVincent SOGNOFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
Top

H16   length 2700m  climb 60m (55)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Håkon Raadal BJØRLONORHalden SK18:406'54"
2.Eevert TOIVONENFINKangasala SK19:077'04"+0:27
3.Peter NORDBRØDENNORHalden SK21:498'04"+3:09
4.Eivind Øfsthus GRAVIRNORAsker Skiklubb22:288'19"+3:48
5.Åsmund AAMODT RESELLNORNydalens Skiklub22:418'24"+4:01
6.Hallvard Arntzen FOSSNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb22:538'28"+4:13
7.Håvard EIDSMONORFreidig Spk.23:258'40"+4:45
8.Gard DAHLENIndividuals/No club23:268'40"+4:46
9.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega23:588'52"+5:18
10.Gjermund Tørnqvist HALDENNORNydalens Skiklub24:118'57"+5:31
11.Håkon Østraat SÆVAREIDNORHalden SK25:009'15"+6:20
12.Benjamin LEDUCFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O25:159'21"+6:35
13.Clement BATTISTAFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS25:259'24"+6:45
14.Lars Gustav ROGNENORNittedal Orientering25:389'29"+6:58
15.Olav Schmitt GRANNORHalden SK26:119'41"+7:31
16.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O.Liège26:479'55"+8:07
17.Kjetil MØLNVIKNORFreidig Spk.26:599'59"+8:19
18.Julien LAVILLEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV27:4810'17"+9:08
19.Tarjei HOLONORFossum IF28:0410'23"+9:24
20.Markus KJÆRNER-SEMBNORVaregg Fleridrett28:3710'35"+9:57
21.Maxime BRESOLINFRA4704AQ AsCOPA29:0110'44"+10:21
22.Martin SOGNOFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV29:1010'48"+10:30
23.Simon GODEFROYFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY29:2010'51"+10:40
24.Hugo COLINFRA5407LO SO Luneville29:3210'56"+10:52
25.Baptiste TRONCHE-MASSOFRA2406AQ CACC30:0811'09"+11:28
26.Matvey CHERNENKORUSAKFA30:2911'17"+11:49
27.Jorgen Teigen SOEGAARDNORKongsberg O-lag30:3711'20"+11:57
28.Simon NYSÆTERNORSkien OK31:2911'39"+12:49
29.William EKBERGNORKongsberg O-lag31:4011'43"+13:00
30.Titouan BASSETFRA2704NM COBS31:5111'47"+13:11
31.Petter MARKHUSNORVerdal OK31:5911'50"+13:19
32.Quentin PANNIERFRA7807IF GO7832:0511'52"+13:25
33.Samson DERIAZFRA2105BO ADOChenôve32:2011'58"+13:40
34.Kim-André KJENES HAUGLANDNORVaregg Fleridrett33:4912'31"+15:09
35.Trygve HEGGEDALNORKongsberg O-lag34:1712'41"+15:37
36.Manuel PARRILLA LAHOZESPADOL35:2513'07"+16:45
37.Julien TALONFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS35:3913'12"+16:59
38.Simon GHIBAUDOFRA4203RA OE4236:3113'31"+17:51
39.Ruben JAMSINBELC.O.Liège36:5313'39"+18:13
40.Julien BERLANDFRA3809RA USSE CO40:5215'08"+22:12
41.Julian EXPERTFRA0109RA O'BUGEY40:5715'10"+22:17
42.Pablo FERNANDEZ CASCALESESPImperdible-Buff41:5315'30"+23:13
43.Iván CARRERA CUENCAESPClub COMA44:2816'28"+25:48
44.Herman KIRSTENORSkien OK45:4616'57"+27:06
45.Alex LECHANUFRA5604BR COL46:1517'07"+27:35
46.Sigurd Bonden KJORSVIKNORKongsberg O-lag46:4817'20"+28:08
47.Carlos SANZ ALEJANDREESPCLUB ORIENTACION LOS CALIFAS47:0717'27"+28:27
48.Mael DUSSEUXFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR49:5718'30"+31:17
49.Etienne FOUILLADEFRA8104MP AOC52:0319'16"+33:23
50.Martin Sollie NÅTEDALNORTrollo52:1219'20"+33:32
51.Antoine ROLLERFRA8404PR OPA54:3320'12"+35:53
52.Gabriel DOMÍNGUEZ SANTIAGOESPMontsant Orientació56:1520'50"+37:35
NCLAre WIGAARDNOROppsal Orientering
NCLMaxime MOISSERONFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE
NCLPaul RINGOTFRA6911RA CSMR
Top

H18   length 4500m  climb 160m (49)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega28:016'13"
2.Sven HELLMÜLLERSUIOLG St. Gallen / Appenzell28:056'14"+0:04
3.Tobia PEZZATISUISCO Mendrisio30:186'43"+2:17
4.Marian BASSETFRA6911RA CSMR31:507'04"+3:49
5.Arnaud PERRINFRA4201RA NOSE33:077'21"+5:06
6.Benoit ABELFRA7305RA ECHO 7333:387'28"+5:37
7.Matthew ELKINGTONGBRSONA OC33:437'29"+5:42
8.Anders Felde OLAUSSENNORHalden SK33:537'31"+5:52
9.Lucas TOULIER--ANCIANFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT35:507'57"+7:49
10.Vegard Jarvis WESTERGÅRDNORVaregg Fleridrett36:208'04"+8:19
11.Grégoire CHATELAINFRA2517FC OTB36:228'04"+8:21
12.Lucas THOUVENINFRA5407LO SO Luneville38:248'32"+10:23
13.Eero TUOMAALAFINTuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.38:288'32"+10:27
14.William DELENNEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV39:088'41"+11:07
15.Einar LOFTHUSNORLillehammer orienteringsklubb39:238'45"+11:22
16.Marti Romani ELOIESP4705AQ N.O.R.D.39:548'52"+11:53
17.Aksel MADSLIENNORNydalens Skiklub40:128'56"+12:11
18.Håvard OSNORFørde IL40:529'04"+12:51
19.Henrik EIJSINKNORAs-UMB41:229'11"+13:21
20.Jonas Madslien BAKKENNORNydalens Skiklub42:029'20"+14:01
Joss KNIGHTGBRDevon Orienteering Club42:029'20"+14:01
22.Théo RAMBLIEREFRA4601MP FiNO4644:309'53"+16:29
23.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega45:0910'02"+17:08
24.Elias WIKLUNDNORNydalens Skiklub45:1410'03"+17:13
25.Nathan LE GLANDFRA7404RA ASO45:4910'10"+17:48
26.Romain FIGUIEREFRA7109BO Givry SO45:5210'11"+17:51
27.Aymeric ROGERFRA7807IF GO7845:5610'12"+17:55
28.Victor APOSTOLFRA4201RA NOSE46:5410'25"+18:53
29.Lars BREDALENNORNittedal Orientering47:5510'38"+19:54
30.Kit GRIERSONGBRDevon Orienteering Club48:4010'48"+20:39
31.Endre WIGAARDNOROppsal Orientering51:3311'27"+23:32
32.Erik Olsvik DENGERUDNORNydalens Skiklub52:2111'37"+24:20
33.Thibault PAULIENFRA0109RA O'BUGEY53:1711'50"+25:16
34.Thomas MERIGUETFRA7807IF GO7853:3811'55"+25:37
35.Maxime BERGERFRA1705PC CMO54:2612'05"+26:25
36.Hugo PEYCLITFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O55:4712'23"+27:46
37.Gary POWERGBRBAOC57:3712'48"+29:36
38.Henrik Nielsen SOLBERGNORStjordals-blink orientering1:00:4913'30"+32:48
39.Théo PICARDFRA2704NM COBS1:02:0313'47"+34:02
40.Alfred FIGUERAS ANTÓNESPMontsant Orientació1:06:5214'51"+38:51
41.Paul FOUILLADEFRA8104MP AOC1:09:0415'20"+41:03
42.Reiner VANDYKGBRBAOC1:18:5117'31"+50:50
43.Rowan CAPPERGBREborienteers1:19:5317'45"+51:52
44.Shaun KELLYGBRBAOC1:25:3219'00"+57:31
45.Marc DEUESPClub Orientacio Catalunya1:37:2921'39"+1:09:28
46.Xavier JORDAANGBRBAOC1:54:0625'21"+1:26:05
47.Jonas BURKHARDSUIOLG Cordoba1:58:3126'20"+1:30:30
48.Harry BOSWELLGBRBAOC2:00:4526'50"+1:32:44
NCLRoyston GOODMANGBRBAOC
Top

H20   length 4700m  climb 200m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jørgen MADSLIENNORNydalens Skiklub35:377'34"
2.Sebastian TORGERSENNORBækkelaget35:417'35"+0:04
3.Thorstein WANGNORLillomarka o-lag38:178'08"+2:40
4.Loïc MARTYFRA4601MP FiNO4639:218'22"+3:44
5.Quentin PAGEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV39:418'26"+4:04
6.Marius SIAUDFRA8311AZ POLES46:489'57"+11:11
7.Antoine STEPHANYFRA7807IF GO7847:3610'07"+11:59
8.Laurent POSTIEAUXFRA8104MP AOC47:5810'12"+12:21
9.Romain TASSARTFRA6208NO B.A50:2210'42"+14:45
10.Jérémie THIÉBAUTBELC.O.Liège54:2311'34"+18:46
11.Quentin GARCIAFRA0109RA O'BUGEY1:06:4314'11"+31:06
12.Stuart HANSTOCKGBRSevern Valley Orienteers1:16:4016'18"+41:03
13.Alvaro MAHOU MIGUELESPCOTA1:20:5417'12"+45:17
--Dag LOFTHUSNORHamar Orienteringsklubb34:317'20"-1:06
NCLMathias DRAGENORKongsberg O-lag
Top

H21   length 5900m  climb 170m (81)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mattias KARLSSONNORHalden SK33:565'45"
2.Mathias MILLINGERSWEJärla IF OK34:365'51"+0:40
3.Erik ANDERSSONSWEJärla IF OK35:065'56"+1:10
4.Olivier BLANC-TRANCHANTFRA3913FC O'JURA35:125'57"+1:16
5.Christian Riddervold KAHRSNORFredrikstad Skiklubb37:036'16"+3:07
6.Håkon Jarvis WESTERGÅRDSWEJärla IF OK37:516'24"+3:55
7.Alexander MINAKOVRUSOrienta-MosCompass38:416'33"+4:45
8.Loïc CAPBERNFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio39:016'36"+5:05
Morten Jarvis WESTERGÅRDSWEJärla IF OK39:016'36"+5:05
10.Yann LOCATELLIFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM42:117'08"+8:15
11.Ivan ISCIUCFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV42:157'09"+8:19
12.Øyvind HELGERUDNORHalden SK42:227'10"+8:26
13.Lleí VILESESPClub Orientacó Berguedà42:367'13"+8:40
14.Matthew HALLIDAYGBRMoravian43:067'18"+9:10
Oskar RØENNORVaregg Fleridrett43:067'18"+9:10
16.George MAVCHUNRUSNorthern Wind43:377'23"+9:41
17.Pierre MAHIEUFRA5907NO T.A.D.44:007'27"+10:04
18.Baptiste FUCHSFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX44:597'37"+11:03
19.Johannes Hov HØYDALNORNTNUI45:117'39"+11:15
20.Kirian MEYERFRA6804AL COColmar45:367'43"+11:40
21.Mats NORDBRØDENSWEJärla IF OK45:467'45"+11:50
22.Lluis BEDOS BONATERRAESP4705AQ N.O.R.D.45:517'46"+11:55
23.Johann THOMASFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio46:167'50"+12:20
24.Andy JACOUDFRA4201RA NOSE46:417'54"+12:45
25.J-Luc CHANDEZONFRA2105BO ADOChenôve46:507'56"+12:54
26.Egil EDVARDSENSWEGöteborg-Majorna OK47:047'58"+13:08
27.Thomas POIRSONFRA6709AL SCB47:268'02"+13:30
28.Anton BORDYUKOVRUSKoshaStye47:488'06"+13:52
Laurent MARIACFRA4201RA NOSE47:488'06"+13:52
30.Mathieu BRUGATFRA3408LR AMSO3447:558'07"+13:59
31.Simon GARDNERGBRAuld Reekie Orienteering Society47:568'07"+14:00
32.Jostein TELLNESNORAsker Skiklubb48:018'08"+14:05
33.Martin MOTTETFRA3502BR CRCO48:038'08"+14:07
34.Lluís FERRERESPBADALONA ORIENTACIO48:248'12"+14:28
35.Arnaud DUMASIndividuals/No club48:398'14"+14:43
36.Mathieu PETITGOUNELLE-SABIAFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV48:498'16"+14:53
37.Haakon INGVALDSENNORNydalens Skiklub49:208'21"+15:24
38.Roberto PASCUAL ORKAJOESPC.D. NAVARRA49:528'27"+15:56
39.Maxime GAUDUINFRA5907NO T.A.D.50:268'32"+16:30
40.Benet TOTUSAUSESPBADALONA ORIENTACIO51:228'42"+17:26
41.Narcís POU MARTÍESPALIGOTS52:168'51"+18:20
42.Desmond FRANSSENBELhamok53:479'06"+19:51
43.Eduard GIRABENT CALVOESPUnio Excursionista Vic54:529'17"+20:56
44.Vincent FAILLARDFRA0109RA O'BUGEY56:099'31"+22:13
45.Adrien BOUDETFRA1799PC INDIVIDUEL57:579'49"+24:01
46.Jorge URQUIZU BARASOAINESPC.D. NAVARRA58:359'55"+24:39
47.Flavio POLTÉRASUIQuack OK58:409'56"+24:44
48.Hugo SANCHEZ VELASCOESPClub Totana Orientacion58:449'57"+24:48
49.Jordi BRUGUERAESPUnio Excursionista Vic58:549'58"+24:58
50.Jerome CADILHACFRA6611LR CCIO1:01:0210'20"+27:06
51.Raphael DUFOURFRA2606RA LOUP1:01:1010'22"+27:14
52.David CHATELONFRA4203RA OE421:01:1710'23"+27:21
53.David RODRIGUEZ PEREAESPUnio Excursionista Vic1:02:2110'34"+28:25
54.Stéphane LESUEURFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:04:1210'52"+30:16
55.Sebastián ORDÓÑEZ IBÁÑEZESPMontsant Orientació1:04:3310'56"+30:37
56.Joan MACH BENEYTOESPUPC1:05:1411'03"+31:18
57.Peter GARDNERGBRAuld Reekie Orienteering Society1:06:3111'16"+32:35
58.Gregory BLOTFRA2407AQ POP1:07:0411'22"+33:08
59.Thibault FONTAINEFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:08:1011'33"+34:14
60.Xavier ARUMI ROTAESP4403PL NAO1:09:1411'44"+35:18
61.Sebastian WILDFRA2704NM COBS1:10:2711'56"+36:31
62.Ibon GOIKOETXEAESPIrungo Mendizaleak Orientazio Saila1:10:4912'00"+36:53
63.Stephan HAENELTGERSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:13:1712'25"+39:21
64.Duncan GRASSIEGBRGrampian Orienteers1:14:1312'34"+40:17
65.Daniel JIMENEZ GARCIAESPGrions Orientació1:15:5412'51"+41:58
66.Francis MANZANO ROJASESPClub Orientacio Catalunya1:19:0313'23"+45:07
67.Ivan RAMALIndividuals/No club1:22:4014'00"+48:44
68.Mathieu BIGANFRA6208NO B.A1:24:1814'17"+50:22
69.Thomas LOQUETFRA5906NO VALMO1:24:2514'18"+50:29
70.Mark MATTHEWSGBRBAOC1:24:3114'19"+50:35
71.Alberto TAPIZESPIrungo Mendizaleak Orientazio Saila1:25:0414'25"+51:08
72.Oscar LANDAARROITAJAUREGI CASADOESPC.D. NAVARRA1:29:5215'13"+55:56
73.Roi UBEIRAESPUES Sabadell1:30:2315'19"+56:27
74.Michael LE MAISTREGBRBAOC1:36:3316'21"+1:02:37
75.Alexis GUIOTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS3:24:5734'44"+2:51:01
NCLAlex ORIOLIndividuals/No club
NCLAlexis ARRICAFRA4403PL NAO
NCLAmadou SYLLAFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio
NCLAnthony REVEILLONFRA8311AZ POLES
NCLLudovic RUIZFRA8105MP BOA Albi
NCLWinston FRANSSENBELTROL Belgium
Top

H35   length 4700m  climb 200m (64)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marcus PINKERIRLCork Orienteering Club37:367'59"
2.Francis DUPUYFRA8105MP BOA Albi41:468'53"+4:10
3.José Manuel MARTÍNEZ RUIZESPADOL41:528'54"+4:16
4.Vidar SOLBERGNORFredrikstad Skiklubb42:209'00"+4:44
5.Olli RANTAFINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat43:529'19"+6:16
6.Moises ROMO CARBONELLESPC.E.A.M. Ibi44:259'27"+6:49
7.Laurent FRAYSSINETFRA8104MP AOC46:149'50"+8:38
8.Domenico LEPORISUICare-Vevey Orientation47:3210'06"+9:56
9.Thomas COLLETERFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM47:5210'11"+10:16
10.Gregory PRINSFRA6208NO B.A48:0210'13"+10:26
11.Daniel DAVÍESPOros48:0510'13"+10:29
12.Thomas LEFUMATFRA3319AQ SMOG48:3610'20"+11:00
13.Pierre LAUTRETEFRA3319AQ SMOG49:2710'31"+11:51
14.Olivier GUIGNARDFRA3408LR AMSO3449:3910'33"+12:03
15.Juan Pedro VALENTE HERNANDEZESPImperdible-Buff50:1410'41"+12:38
16.Per-ivar NIKOLAISENNOROppsal Orientering50:2010'42"+12:44
17.Nicolas GHIBAUDOFRA4203RA OE4250:2110'42"+12:45
18.Miquel MARIMONESPCamp a Través50:3310'45"+12:57
19.Hector LORENZO YUSTOSESPImperdible-Buff50:5110'49"+13:15
Nicolas GIGANTOFRArunfast50:5110'49"+13:15
21.Eloi RIOS VALLVÈESPMontsant Orientació51:1010'53"+13:34
22.Jocelyn COSTEFRA2105BO ADOChenôve51:4411'00"+14:08
23.Vicenç CLARENA RIERAESPUnio Excursionista Vic51:5011'01"+14:14
24.Gautier FLANDRINFRA6208NO B.A52:3311'10"+14:57
25.Ramon AUBETSESPClub Orientacó Berguedà53:1411'19"+15:38
26.Mickael PARZYCHFRA3319AQ SMOG54:1011'31"+16:34
27.Benjamin GEORGETFRA3705CE COTS55:0811'43"+17:32
28.Jan KNAUPGERBraunschweiger MTV55:1011'44"+17:34
29.Nicolas CORGNETESPMontsant Orientació56:3512'02"+18:59
30.Francisco GARRIDOFRACerdagne Capcir International Orienteering56:4112'03"+19:05
31.Sébastien VINCENTFRA8311AZ POLES57:0512'08"+19:29
32.Christophe CULLELLFRA6611LR CCIO57:0812'09"+19:32
33.Tom MCCOMISKIEGBRBAOC57:2012'11"+19:44
34.Vincent PICARDFRA3408LR AMSO3457:4212'16"+20:06
35.Cédric ALBINFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O58:0212'20"+20:26
36.Raphael GOMMEFRAIndividuals/No club58:4112'29"+21:05
37.Nicolas HAYERFRA8607PC Poitiers CO58:4612'30"+21:10
38.Dimitri TASKYFRA3913FC O'JURA1:00:2612'51"+22:50
39.David FEBVREFRA3410LR MUC Orientation1:01:0913'00"+23:33
40.Pau COMERMAESPOros1:01:4513'08"+24:09
41.Tomas PEÑARANDA MARCOSESPCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA1:02:0613'12"+24:30
42.David CASTILLO IGEAESPClub Orientacio Catalunya1:04:0813'38"+26:32
43.Laurent CHAMPIGNYFRA8311AZ POLES1:04:1113'39"+26:35
44.Olivier GELSOMINOIndividuals/No club1:09:5014'51"+32:14
45.Daniel COMERMAESPOros1:11:5315'17"+34:17
46.Nicolas LEMONNIERFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM1:12:4315'28"+35:07
47.Jesús HERVÁS LUCASESPRUMBO MADRID1:12:5915'31"+35:23
48.David BARESESP3408LR AMSO341:15:2716'03"+37:51
49.Sebastien MENAFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio1:19:3916'56"+42:03
50.Jordi SUNYOL LISONESPALIGOTS1:21:1617'17"+43:40
51.Carles SALVADOR COSTAESPUnio Excursionista Vic1:21:3117'20"+43:55
52.Adriaan DAEMFRA7807IF GO781:24:1017'54"+46:34
53.Craig ALEXANDERGBRBAOC1:25:4718'15"+48:11
54.Jose Miguel CHAPARRO MORAESPADOL1:28:4918'53"+51:13
55.Regis BAILLETFRA2904BR Quimper 291:29:4419'05"+52:08
56.Oscar SANZ TORNESESPALIGOTS1:35:1620'16"+57:40
57.Xavier VALLDEPERASESPFEEC1:35:5020'23"+58:14
58.Cyril MAIGREFRA4709AQ PSNO1:39:3521'11"+1:01:59
59.Jean-François BONNETFRA8106MP Albi RESSORT2:09:1027'28"+1:31:34
60.Nicolas REGNIERFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS2:27:4831'26"+1:50:12
NCLCarles BARÓANDAndorra
NCLChristophe MAZANFRA8104MP AOC
NCLFrédéric PARQUETFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE
NCLMikko PIRILÄFINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Top

H40   length 4500m  climb 160m (97)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pål KITTILSENNORFreidig Spk.31:096'55"
2.Fabrice VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN31:226'58"+0:13
3.Tomas EIDSMONORFreidig Spk.31:367'01"+0:27
4.Øyvind STOKSETHNORHalden SK32:547'18"+1:45
5.Franck LOUVETFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O33:177'23"+2:08
6.Bent Olav AAMODTNORFredrikstad Skiklubb33:337'27"+2:24
7.Gisle NYSÆTERNORSkien OK33:427'29"+2:33
8.Eric PERRINFRA4201RA NOSE34:077'34"+2:58
9.Stéphane TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN34:407'42"+3:31
10.Frode NYSÆTERNORSkien OK35:237'51"+4:14
11.Audrius SMILGIUSLTUAzuolas37:148'16"+6:05
12.Antonio GUERRERO GÓMEZESPADOL37:388'21"+6:29
13.Helge NYSÆTERNORBergens TF39:018'40"+7:52
14.Olivier ESTELAFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV39:278'45"+8:18
15.Benoit VERDENALFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY39:298'46"+8:20
16.Gerrit RODEGERSki-Club Helsa e.V.39:348'47"+8:25
17.Geir TORGERSENNORHalden SK39:408'48"+8:31
18.Yannick BEAUVIRFRA3502BR CRCO39:578'52"+8:48
19.Vegard GRØNLINORFreidig Spk.40:309'00"+9:21
20.Thierry BESTELFRA9105IF COLE40:499'04"+9:40
21.Evgeny CHERNENKORUSAKFA42:019'20"+10:52
22.Craig CHAPMANGBRMar Orienteering Club42:119'22"+11:02
23.Fabien LARUEFRA8202MP MOLO42:149'23"+11:05
24.Emmanuel CHEVREUXFRA7109BO Givry SO42:309'26"+11:21
25.Luc BERBETTFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio42:429'29"+11:33
26.Marc AMAT MUNOZESP4705AQ N.O.R.D.42:479'30"+11:38
27.Emmanuel ROINÉIndividuals/No club42:489'30"+11:39
28.Carsten JOERGENSENDENTisvilde Hegn OK42:559'32"+11:46
29.Ludovic DUDOIGNONFRA2604RA C.R.O.C.O42:569'32"+11:47
30.Espen WIGAARDNOROppsal Orientering43:119'35"+12:02
31.Joan BORRAS RIPOLLESESPMontsant Orientació43:199'37"+12:10
32.Javier MISAS GENTOESPCD MONTELLANO-043:409'42"+12:31
33.J-Damien BOURGEOISFRA8105MP BOA Albi43:489'44"+12:39
34.Miguel Angel DURAN GARCIAESPCOLMENAR44:119'49"+13:02
35.Kyrre GRANNORFet olag44:319'53"+13:22
36.Preben JORGENSENDENTisvilde Hegn OK44:429'56"+13:33
37.Philippe LAVENNEFRA4201RA NOSE45:1210'02"+14:03
38.Jean-François VALLEIXFRA6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid6345:5110'11"+14:42
39.Denis VALENTINFRA4709AQ PSNO46:2910'19"+15:20
40.Jordi SALESESPUnio Excursionista Vic46:4610'23"+15:37
41.Eric BRASSARTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE47:4110'35"+16:32
42.Henrik NORDSWEVäsby OK47:5410'38"+16:45
43.Louis Marie ARNAULTFRA7905PC NACO 7948:2310'45"+17:14
44.Johan NOHAVESWEOK Orion48:4310'49"+17:34
45.Stephane PRUVOSTFRA6208NO B.A48:5010'51"+17:41
46.Martial URVOYFRA6203NO A.RO.6248:5610'52"+17:47
47.Leif Arne SKEINORFreidig Spk.49:0210'53"+17:53
48.Albert DAVÍ RECASENSESPClub Orientacio Catalunya49:1910'57"+18:10
Pau MARIESPBADALONA ORIENTACIO49:1910'57"+18:10
50.Bertrand LECONTELLECFRA2906BR BO49:3311'00"+18:24
51.Pål BACKSTRØMNORHalden SK49:4011'02"+18:31
52.Olivier BOUCHERFRA5906NO VALMO49:4911'04"+18:40
53.Pierre-Yves REYFRA8104MP AOC50:2511'12"+19:16
54.Pascal BOURDARIEFRA1303PR MARCO50:5911'19"+19:50
55.Frédéric ELIASFRA3319AQ SMOG52:4311'42"+21:34
56.Jordi ARUMI CASADEVALLESPUnio Excursionista Vic53:2611'52"+22:17
57.Manel TOSTÓNESPOros53:4711'57"+22:38
58.J-Marie MENGELLEFRA6503MP BIGORIENTATION53:5511'58"+22:46
59.Kev SWINBOURNEGBRBAOC54:0012'00"+22:51
60.Juan Carlos ARANDA CRUCESESPClub COMA54:1112'02"+23:02
61.Juan Jose DURAN OÑAESPADOL54:1412'03"+23:05
62.Benoit GENNAROFRA3811RA GUC-CO54:4912'10"+23:40
63.Alexis PAULYFRA1705PC CMO55:2512'18"+24:16
64.David CAYRACFRA1207MP SCA55:5612'25"+24:47
65.Lluís TRUNASESPOros56:5012'37"+25:41
66.Salvador MARTINEZ CANOVASESPClub Totana Orientacion57:5612'52"+26:47
67.Pascal MARTINFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY59:0113'06"+27:52
68.Jan ESQUERRA LLUCIAESPUnio Excursionista Vic59:0513'07"+27:56
69.Nacho BURGOS FERNÁNDEZESPCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA59:5113'17"+28:42
70.David GAILLARDFRA6307AU Balise 631:00:4213'29"+29:33
71.Nicolas LEMERCIERFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:02:5313'58"+31:44
72.Frank NICOLLEFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:03:0714'01"+31:58
73.Ludovic DONNADIEUFRA6611LR CCIO1:03:0814'01"+31:59
74.Juli SERRAT GRANÉESPUnio Excursionista Vic1:03:5214'11"+32:43
75.Serge DUDOUTFRA2704NM COBS1:05:4714'37"+34:38
76.Roman ELSENBELOmega1:05:5814'39"+34:49
77.Bruno FIORUCCIFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:07:3115'00"+36:22
78.Christophe LE GLANDFRA7404RA ASO1:08:5815'19"+37:49
79.Mikael BARREFRA6307AU Balise 631:12:1316'02"+41:04
80.Fransesc MARTI GRAUESPALIGOTS1:13:1516'16"+42:06
81.Paul PEREIRA RIVEROESPClub COMA1:14:2916'33"+43:20
82.Stephane BERTHELOTFRA8607PC Poitiers CO1:14:4016'35"+43:31
83.Christoph NAPPGERBraunschweiger MTV1:15:3216'47"+44:23
84.Eric PEUVOTFRA2704NM COBS1:16:0816'55"+44:59
85.Benoît DUDOUTFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:17:3217'13"+46:23
86.Patrick GRANGAUDFRA2606RA LOUP1:18:0117'20"+46:52
87.Anthony STIRLANDGBR6408AQ COOL1:22:3618'21"+51:27
88.Odd STRANDNORKongsberg O-lag1:30:4820'10"+59:39
89.Cyril ROMIEUFRA9404IF AS IGN1:34:2220'58"+1:03:13
90.Carlos SANZ BALAGUERESPCLUB ORIENTACION LOS CALIFAS1:42:1922'44"+1:11:10
91.Bruno HABERKORNFRA2105BO ADOChenôve2:42:2536'05"+2:11:16
NCLFrédéric LAMORFRA1705PC CMO
NCLJ-Marc SELLIERFRA7722IF ASSAP 77
NCLJordi GARGALLOESPClub Orientacio Catalunya
NCLPaulo ALVESPOR6503MP BIGORIENTATION
NCLPedro GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZESPADOL
NCLSébastien HARELFRA2904BR Quimper 29
Top

H45   length 4100m  climb 160m (114)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Atle DENGERUDNORSteinkjer Orienteringsklubb29:467'15"
2.Bjørn HAAVENGENNORKongsberg O-lag30:137'22"+0:27
3.Johan IVARSSONNORFreidig Spk.30:467'30"+1:00
4.Jens Even STORHOVNORFreidig - Storhov31:327'41"+1:46
5.Trond GJELSTADNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb32:067'49"+2:20
6.Pierre ELIASFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV32:437'58"+2:57
7.Tore BREDALENNORNittedal Orientering33:488'14"+4:02
8.Gregoire SCHRAGOSUICA Rosé33:508'15"+4:04
9.Frederic PORTOLEAUFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio34:248'23"+4:38
10.Knut HAGENNORByasen IL orientering35:038'32"+5:17
11.Gjermund GRAVIRNORAsker Skiklubb35:158'35"+5:29
12.Jean-Christophe LEDUCFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O35:318'39"+5:45
13.Jon Iver BAKKENNORNydalens Skiklub35:558'45"+6:09
14.Hugues GILLARDFRA7716IF BALISE 7736:188'51"+6:32
15.Jean-Philippe L'HERITIERFRA0309AU CAP 0336:238'52"+6:37
16.Jo WIKLUNDNORNydalens Skiklub36:438'57"+6:57
17.Øystein HOLONORFossum IF37:519'13"+8:05
18.Eric VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN37:579'15"+8:11
19.Rune BRUNBORGNORNittedal Orientering39:129'33"+9:26
20.Patrick MITHOUARDFRA9105IF COLE39:419'40"+9:55
21.Christophe DIDYMEFRA8105MP BOA Albi40:039'46"+10:17
22.Mikko TOIVONENFINKangasala SK40:269'51"+10:40
23.Øystein RAPPNORRaumar orientering40:519'57"+11:05
24.Jan KJÆRNER-SEMBNORVaregg Fleridrett41:0610'01"+11:20
25.Kjetil BJØRLONORHalden SK41:2110'05"+11:35
26.Arne NÅTEDALNORTrollo41:4910'11"+12:03
27.Damien HUGUETFRA0109RA O'BUGEY41:5110'12"+12:05
28.J-Francois LOTERIEFRA5907NO T.A.D.41:5910'14"+12:13
29.Olivier THOMASFRA3107MP LES DES'O 3142:1510'18"+12:29
30.Pascal FIGUIEREFRA7109BO Givry SO42:3610'23"+12:50
31.José Antonio GARCÍA PAREDESESPCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA42:4310'25"+12:57
32.Damien PAULETFRA3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT43:2010'34"+13:34
33.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae Orientation SPA43:2410'35"+13:38
34.Bjørn Axel GRANNORHalden SK43:4610'40"+14:00
35.Matthieu DELENNEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV43:5910'43"+14:13
36.Per OLAUSSENNORFredrikstad Skiklubb44:1110'46"+14:25
37.Eric BONDIVENNEFRA6408AQ COOL44:1210'46"+14:26
38.Bård SOLBERGNORStjordals-blink orientering44:2910'50"+14:43
39.Guy PETINONFRA2301LI CRO244:4510'54"+14:59
40.Bjorn Richard KIRSTENORSkien OK45:1311'01"+15:27
41.José Feliciano FERNÁNDEZ ARRIAGAESPImperdible-Buff45:2611'04"+15:40
42.Didier VILLATTEFRA2407AQ POP45:3911'08"+15:53
Eric POMETFRA8319AZ TOULON SNature45:3911'08"+15:53
44.Raphaël LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO45:4311'09"+15:57
45.Laurent BONORAFRA6906RA ALCO45:4511'09"+15:59
46.Andres VIIRAESTSK Mercury45:4611'09"+16:00
47.Arne Håkon JØRGENSENNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb45:4811'10"+16:02
Per Ola ULSETHNORNydalens Skiklub45:4811'10"+16:02
49.Yvan BRUNAUDFRA2301LI CRO245:5511'11"+16:09
50.Alain ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE46:1211'16"+16:26
51.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORSandnes IL - Rogaland46:2211'18"+16:36
52.Egil KJORSVIKNORKongsberg O-lag46:3411'21"+16:48
53.Alain SERRANDFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio46:4411'23"+16:58
54.Kjetil KARLSENNOROrienteringsklubben Moss46:5811'27"+17:12
55.Fabrice MORALESFRA3318AQ ASM CO46:5911'27"+17:13
56.Lars Stuland LARSENNORVaregg Fleridrett47:3011'35"+17:44
57.Bruno MAESFRA5604BR COL47:4111'37"+17:55
58.Roger André VANEBONORKongsberg O-lag47:4611'39"+18:00
59.Philippe CHAMBONFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS48:0811'44"+18:22
60.Laurent BEGNYFRA2904BR Quimper 2948:5811'56"+19:12
Stein MARKHUSNORVerdal OK48:5811'56"+19:12
62.Bertrand PELLINFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp49:0711'58"+19:21
63.Juan Antonio LÓPEZ PÉREZESPClub COMA49:0811'59"+19:22
64.Nils Inge BRURBERGNORIF Sturla50:1612'15"+20:30
65.Thierry FOLFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio50:2512'17"+20:39
66.Laurent BASSETFRA2704NM COBS50:4212'21"+20:56
67.Arnaud MALERBEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV51:0212'26"+21:16
Àngel PI BOADAFRACerdagne Capcir International Orienteering51:0212'26"+21:16
69.Frederic RAMBLIEREFRA4601MP FiNO4651:4212'36"+21:56
Vegard HALDENNORNydalens Skiklub51:4212'36"+21:56
71.Jacques PEYCLITFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O51:4312'36"+21:57
72.J-Michel TALONFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS52:0012'40"+22:14
73.Eric PIGEONFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE52:2012'45"+22:34
74.Michel REMOUETFRA8311AZ POLES52:4812'52"+23:02
75.Alain PLACEFRA3410LR MUC Orientation53:1312'58"+23:27
76.Thierry VERMEERSCHFRA7807IF GO7854:0413'11"+24:18
77.Rune NERGÅRDNORNittedal Orientering54:5213'22"+25:06
78.Martin STANGEGAARD BJERGBYESPClub COMA55:0313'25"+25:17
79.Philippe PAPINFRA5906NO VALMO55:0613'26"+25:20
80.Jim OLAUSSENNORHalden SK55:3713'33"+25:51
81.Manuel PARRILLA GILESPADOL56:1213'42"+26:26
82.Harald Alf EKBERGNORKongsberg O-lag56:1913'44"+26:33
83.Ole Petter HAUGENNORNydalens Skiklub57:2414'00"+27:38
84.Terje Ulla EIKENNORKongsberg O-lag57:3314'02"+27:47
85.Jean-Christophe COLINFRA1311PR Chat'O57:3914'03"+27:53
86.Jean-Francois DUMAILFRA3319AQ SMOG57:4914'06"+28:03
87.Cristóbal CARRERA SEDEÑOESPClub COMA58:0614'10"+28:20
88.Marc GEIRNARTFRA5906NO VALMO58:2514'14"+28:39
89.Jean Jacques KERJEANFRA8105MP BOA Albi59:2114'28"+29:35
90.Jon Erik KVARMENORRøyken orienteringslag59:3514'31"+29:49
91.Atis ZARINSLATOrienteering Club MONA59:4914'35"+30:03
92.Rafa ROMEROESPIrungo Mendizaleak Orientazio Saila59:5814'37"+30:12
93.Yannick GUILLOUFRA2904BR Quimper 291:00:1814'42"+30:32
94.Eric MOISSERONFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:02:1715'11"+32:31
95.Ignasi ESQUERRAESPUPC1:02:5915'21"+33:13
96.David DUSSEUXFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:03:0315'22"+33:17
97.Jose Angel RAMOS ROMÁNESPADOL1:03:1215'24"+33:26
98.Nicolas STUCKELBERGERFRA8405PR CS PERTUIS1:03:5015'34"+34:04
99.Stig Henning Maalen WIESTNOROL Vallset/Stange1:05:0715'52"+35:21
100.Atle WOLLONORKongsberg O-lag1:05:5816'05"+36:12
101.Josep CASAS FERRERESPClub Orientacio Catalunya1:06:4616'17"+37:00
102.Rafael ARRANZ MUÑOZESPRUMBO MADRID1:07:3416'28"+37:48
103.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega1:09:4617'00"+40:00
104.David FARELL I GARRIGÓSFRACerdagne Capcir International Orienteering1:10:1317'07"+40:27
105.Arne Martin TORGERSENNORBækkelaget1:10:5917'18"+41:13
106.Philippe LACHAUMETTEFRA6503MP BIGORIENTATION1:11:3917'28"+41:53
107.Cèsar ROCA VALLVERDÚESPMontsant Orientació1:11:5317'31"+42:07
108.Vilis LIVDANSLATAuseklis IK1:12:5017'45"+43:04
109.Lluis OBACH MARTINEZESPClub Orientacio Catalunya1:21:3319'53"+51:47
110.Ramón SEGURA RUIZESPClub Totana Orientacion1:24:3120'36"+54:45
111.Eric PARPALFRA8319AZ TOULON SNature1:35:2923'17"+1:05:43
112.Martin BURKHARDSUIOLG Cordoba2:02:2329'50"+1:32:37
NCLOle Edvard HJORTLANDNORLarvik
NCLTrond FOSSNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb
Top

H50   length 3800m  climb 120m (79)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jon BJORGUMNORKristiansand OK28:117'24"
2.Terje DENGERUDNORNydalens Skiklub28:577'37"+0:46
3.Colin MCINTYREIndividuals/No club28:597'37"+0:48
4.Øyvind DRAGENORKongsberg O-lag30:217'59"+2:10
5.Svein-Erik SOEGAARDNORKongsberg O-lag30:348'02"+2:23
6.Wiet LAENENBELhamok31:148'13"+3:03
7.Genadijus JONAUSKASLTUDevyni OSK31:178'13"+3:06
8.Jan BJERKETVEDTNOROrienteringsklubben Moss31:228'15"+3:11
9.Dan NILSSONSWENyköpings OK31:538'23"+3:42
10.Øyvind Roger HANSENNORRøyken orienteringslag32:338'33"+4:22
11.Francois MARTINEZFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S32:548'39"+4:43
12.Egil Wickstrand IVERSENNORHeming Orientering33:128'44"+5:01
13.Mats HALLSWENyköpings OK33:358'50"+5:24
14.Owen Jarvis WESTERGÅRDNORVaregg Fleridrett33:408'51"+5:29
15.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega34:038'57"+5:52
16.Andres TALVERESTSK Mercury34:098'59"+5:58
17.Patrick CASTELLOFRA6503MP BIGORIENTATION34:399'07"+6:28
18.Luc MELISBELhamok34:459'08"+6:34
19.Pascal DUPRONFRA4704AQ AsCOPA34:579'11"+6:46
20.Per CARLSSONSWENyköpings OK35:149'16"+7:03
21.Pierre TERZIFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny35:199'17"+7:08
22.J-Marc MARIONFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O37:089'46"+8:57
23.Micke WALLSTRÖMSWENyköpings OK37:099'46"+8:58
24.Didier CAZELLEFRA4601MP FiNO4637:249'50"+9:13
25.David SEWARDESPRUMBO MADRID38:2310'06"+10:12
26.Bruno COSTEDOATFRA3107MP LES DES'O 3138:2510'06"+10:14
27.Bjørn Victor LARSENNORKongsberg O-lag38:4610'12"+10:35
28.Harald KVISLINORNotodden o-lag38:4910'12"+10:38
29.Bernard BIBESFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S38:5010'13"+10:39
30.Luis MAHOU GARCÍAESPCOTA39:5610'30"+11:45
31.Henrik NIELSENDENTisvilde Hegn OK40:1010'34"+11:59
32.Jürg HELLMÜLLERSUIOLG St. Gallen / Appenzell40:2310'37"+12:12
33.Eric VANSPAUWENBEL8104MP AOC40:2910'39"+12:18
34.Markus STERCHISUIOLV Hindelbank40:4510'43"+12:34
35.Bengt PETTERSSONSWENyköpings OK41:3310'56"+13:22
36.Philippe RAVENELFRA6804AL COColmar41:3610'56"+13:25
37.Espen RAASTADNORSkien OK41:5411'01"+13:43
38.Per SANDBERGNORNydalens Skiklub42:2111'08"+14:10
39.Filippo PEZZATISUISCO Mendrisio42:5411'17"+14:43
40.Alain WATHELETBELC.O.Liège45:3912'00"+17:28
41.James ROSSESPClub COMA47:0112'22"+18:50
42.Gerard GADEAUFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS47:5312'36"+19:42
43.Patrick SOULIÉFRA3319AQ SMOG48:5212'51"+20:41
44.Andy CAMPBELLGBRDeeside Hartford49:4713'06"+21:36
45.Christian LAVALFRA8106MP Albi RESSORT49:5713'08"+21:46
46.Pascal VERGNAUDFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 8750:2413'15"+22:13
47.Néstor BOHIGASESPBADALONA ORIENTACIO51:0713'27"+22:56
48.Pierre ROCHFRA8202MP MOLO51:2213'31"+23:11
49.Carles LORÉESPClub Orientacio Catalunya51:3713'34"+23:26
50.Richard HEYRIESFRA8311AZ POLES52:3513'50"+24:24
51.Serge VERDINFRA7109BO Givry SO54:4014'23"+26:29
52.Stephen FELLBAUMGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club55:1114'31"+27:00
53.Gerald CRAWFORDNZLWellington Orienteering Club55:2614'35"+27:15
54.Ainars LAGZDINSLATOrienteering Club MONA56:5414'58"+28:43
55.Josep Maria DEDÉU ROSELLFRACerdagne Capcir International Orienteering58:3415'24"+30:23
56.Patrice MONTEMONTFRA3810RA ORIENTALP58:5815'31"+30:47
57.J-Claude PRETETFRA7109BO Givry SO59:1515'35"+31:04
58.Michel MARTYFRA4601MP FiNO4659:1815'36"+31:07
59.Felip GILIESPUES Sabadell1:01:0716'04"+32:56
60.Jacques RAYMONDAUDFRA3319AQ SMOG1:01:3416'12"+33:23
61.Frederic RINGOTFRA6911RA CSMR1:04:1416'54"+36:03
62.Benet PINYOL CASTROESPMontsant Orientació1:04:1616'54"+36:05
63.James GONZALEZFRA3319AQ SMOG1:04:5317'04"+36:42
64.Renaud GRANSARTFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:05:1617'10"+37:05
65.Raphael MEIERSUIBussola O.K1:08:4718'06"+40:36
66.Pedro VILLAR MARTINEZESPCLUB IBON DE ORIENTACION1:18:0920'33"+49:58
67.Jean-René BERLANDFRA3809RA USSE CO1:21:0521'20"+52:54
68.Daniel COFFEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:26:1722'42"+58:06
69.Olav Amund HANANORTrollo1:36:4525'27"+1:08:34
70.Christian LECHANUFRA5604BR COL1:37:5525'46"+1:09:44
71.David BRYANTGBRMar Orienteering Club2:06:4533'21"+1:38:34
72.Peteris ZARINSLATOrienteering Club MONA3:58:2262'43"+3:30:11
NCLBruno PEANFRA3408LR AMSO34
NCLGunnar VEASTADNORLillehammer orienteringsklubb
NCLJordi DEUESPClub Orientacio Catalunya
NCLKevin ROSSGBRSONA OC
NCLLudovic BILLOTFRA8106MP Albi RESSORT
NCLOlav JOHANNESSENNORKolbotn & Skimt OL
NCLPierre RAOUXFRA3408LR AMSO34
Top

H55   length 3700m  climb 160m (63)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin DEANGBRFVO Springbank34:179'15"
2.Denis CUCHESUICA Rosé37:3610'09"+3:19
3.Sören JONSSONNORNydalens Skiklub38:1610'20"+3:59
4.Gila POLTERASUIQuack OK39:3110'40"+5:14
5.Ove DRANGENORAskoy Orienteering39:3210'41"+5:15
6.Torgeir STRANDHAGENNORRøyken orienteringslag41:1411'08"+6:57
7.Bernard PEISSARDSUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG41:2711'12"+7:10
8.Ted VAN GELDERMALSENAUSYarra Valley Orienteering Club42:0711'22"+7:50
9.Alastair MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers42:1911'26"+8:02
10.Nick CAMPBELLGBR7807IF GO7842:2011'26"+8:03
11.Lars EDENBRANDTSWEOskarshem43:4511'49"+9:28
12.Philip EELESGBRSouthampton Orienteering Club44:2912'01"+10:12
13.Asgeir EDVARDSENSWEGöteborg-Majorna OK45:1112'12"+10:54
14.Pedro MAYOLESPMURCIA-O45:2412'16"+11:07
15.Alf PETTERSENNORIL Tyrving46:0212'26"+11:45
16.Arne HEIKOOPNEDNMOLT46:2512'32"+12:08
17.Barry ELKINGTONGBRSONA OC46:3912'36"+12:22
18.Erlend AAMODTNORNydalens Skiklub47:0512'43"+12:48
19.Jean-Claude SUTYFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny47:0912'44"+12:52
20.Don SKANTZENORIL Tyrving47:2812'49"+13:11
21.Philippe CASTIERFRA6208NO B.A47:4312'53"+13:26
22.Yves BENOITFRA4802LR MO-4848:3813'08"+14:21
23.Jørn NORDBRØDENNORHalden SK48:4713'11"+14:30
24.Alan HALLIDAYGBRMoravian48:5513'13"+14:38
25.Jean-Luc GRAUERFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV49:0513'15"+14:48
26.Jean-Marie FATHFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY49:2613'21"+15:09
27.Vincent BERNARDFRA4802LR MO-4849:5313'28"+15:36
28.Christian FALCKNORIL Tyrving50:1113'33"+15:54
29.Bo HERMANSSONSWEGöteborg-Majorna OK51:1313'50"+16:56
Robert BONHOMMEFRA6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid6351:1313'50"+16:56
31.Mike CAPPERGBRLimestone Cowboys51:5414'01"+17:37
32.Paul ALLEFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY51:5914'02"+17:42
33.Kati CEJKASUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG52:0414'04"+17:47
34.Jean-Michel GOFFINETBELBalise 1052:2914'11"+18:12
35.Evaristo MINGUET DE TORRESESPClub COMA52:4314'14"+18:26
36.Antonio GIL POVEDAESPC.E. Colivenc52:4914'16"+18:32
37.Patrick CAPBERNFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio53:3114'27"+19:14
38.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L54:3214'44"+20:15
39.Graham CAPPERGBREborienteers55:5615'07"+21:39
40.David ROACHGBRSLOW Luxembourg56:4115'19"+22:24
41.Laurent AUDOUINFRA8104MP AOC56:5215'22"+22:35
42.Patrick JULIENFRA8105MP BOA Albi58:3015'48"+24:13
43.Eric BAUMANNFRA6408AQ COOL59:1416'00"+24:57
44.Bernard PIQUERAYBELHermathenae Orientation SPA1:00:2216'18"+26:05
45.Pablo Jose COSTA CANOVASESPClub Totana Orientacion1:03:1917'06"+29:02
46.J-Francois BATTISTAFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:03:2717'08"+29:10
47.Pierre GILLAINBELPégase CO1:04:5217'31"+30:35
48.Fulgencio MARTINFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:05:3917'44"+31:22
49.David HANSTOCKGBRSevern Valley Orienteers1:08:4118'33"+34:24
50.Jean-Luc BOELLEFRA6408AQ COOL1:10:4119'06"+36:24
51.Jean - Luc DUBOISBELHermathenae Orientation SPA1:10:4619'07"+36:29
52.Christian LIPNICKFRA8203MP SCOR1:14:4820'12"+40:31
53.Alain GROCFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:14:5320'14"+40:36
54.Claude FREDERIQUEFRA2406AQ CACC1:18:2321'11"+44:06
55.Christian KARPYNFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:24:2922'49"+50:12
56.Alain SAUTYSUICare-Vevey Orientation1:33:2325'14"+59:06
57.Johan VERWAESTBELhamok2:17:2437'08"+1:43:07
NCLHélier WIBARTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp
NCLKevin KINGGBRSherwood Foresters
NCLPeteris BLUMBERGSLATAuseklis IK
NCLPhilip KIRKGBROD Frankton
NCLRichard BRISEPIERREFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT
NCLRobert TENEDOSFRA1202MP VO12
Top

H60   length 2700m  climb 60m (46)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Luc CUCHESUICare-Vevey Orientation21:247'55"
2.Svein JACOBSENNORTyrving NOR22:298'19"+1:05
3.Are ERIKSENNOROslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering24:519'12"+3:27
4.Jean DERMINEFRA3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT25:299'26"+4:05
5.Bent GALBORGENNORSkaukameratene OL25:309'26"+4:06
6.Christian ESCUDIEFRA8105MP BOA Albi25:459'32"+4:21
7.Karlis MAGONSLATAuseklis IK26:049'39"+4:40
8.Andris TAUVENSLATAuseklis IK27:1310'04"+5:49
9.Kjell SVANBERGNORRøyken orienteringslag27:5310'19"+6:29
10.Arne TILTNESNORIL Tyrving28:2110'30"+6:57
11.Andy HEMSTEDGBRHarlequins Erdington28:4210'37"+7:18
12.Michel PARZYCHFRA3319AQ SMOG30:2311'15"+8:59
13.Giorgio BERNASCONISUISCO Mendrisio30:5411'26"+9:30
Janis BULSLATAuseklis IK30:5411'26"+9:30
15.Paul PRUDHOEAUSCentral Coast Orienteers31:1711'35"+9:53
16.Juhani NIPPALAFINRasti-Jyry31:3011'40"+10:06
17.Dave MARRGBRMarrs32:0111'51"+10:37
18.Jorgen MUNSTER-SWENDSENFRA0615AZ VSAO33:1412'18"+11:50
19.J-Claude MENUTFRA8105MP BOA Albi33:4012'28"+12:16
20.Francis TERRINFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV34:1912'42"+12:55
21.J-Paul BAILLEULFRA6009PI coc34:3112'47"+13:07
22.Robert BASTARDFRA6911RA CSMR34:3812'49"+13:14
23.Colin PRICEAUSCentral Coast Orienteers34:5412'55"+13:30
24.Lars KLYVEIndividuals/No club34:5712'56"+13:33
25.Robert ELSONAUSAustralopers35:0713'00"+13:43
26.Gerard BARTHESFRA8202MP MOLO36:1113'24"+14:47
27.John BRITTONGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club36:1713'26"+14:53
28.Martin CHECKLEYESPTotana Nomads36:4113'35"+15:17
29.Jacob HYGENNORFreidig Spk.36:5113'38"+15:27
30.Jose FONT GARCIAESPValencia Orientación37:4213'57"+16:18
31.Georges JOUZEAUFRA7404RA ASO38:0214'05"+16:38
32.J-Pierre CALANDOTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE38:0414'05"+16:40
33.Dominique GOLMARDFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON38:5114'23"+17:27
34.Ole GALLEDENGalle OK38:5514'24"+17:31
35.Ian GILLIVERGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club39:0614'28"+17:42
36.Poul Erik CHRISTENSENDENHorsens OK41:1815'17"+19:54
37.Alain FOURGASSIEFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS41:4715'28"+20:23
38.Roger STEINGBRSwansea Bay Orienteering Club42:4115'48"+21:17
39.Bjørn Gunnar AASENNORRøyken orienteringslag47:2117'32"+25:57
Michel MASSONFRA2105BO ADOChenôve47:2117'32"+25:57
41.Pierre DAYONFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S47:5117'43"+26:27
42.Bernard OUDINFRA6804AL COColmar49:0618'11"+27:42
43.Walter DE NEYERBELASUB Orientation51:0518'55"+29:41
44.J-Paul KIEFFERFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON51:5919'15"+30:35
45.Jean-Paul GERBEAUXFRA6205NO O²55:1220'26"+33:48
46.Jean-Pierre THOLLETFRA8104MP AOC1:47:4639'54"+1:26:22
Top

H65   length 2700m  climb 60m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Paul DARTHIAILFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS26:219'45"
2.Peter GAGARINUSANew England OC29:0110'44"+2:40
3.Ingemar LINDBLOMSWEIFK Göteborg29:0910'47"+2:48
4.Per Reidulf HOLMNOROrienteringsklubben Moss30:4511'23"+4:24
5.J-Pierre PONCETFRA3913FC O'JURA30:4611'23"+4:25
6.Wayne ASPINNZLCounties Manukau32:3712'04"+6:16
7.Roland HIRTERSUIOLG Bern32:5212'10"+6:31
8.Michel SOLFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY33:1712'19"+6:56
9.Llmars LIMBENSLATOK Sigulda35:0212'58"+8:41
10.Roger SMITHGBRLakeland Orienteering Club36:1813'26"+9:57
11.Eric WAINWRIGHTAUSRed Roos37:4613'59"+11:25
12.Christian GOLMARDFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON38:1414'09"+11:53
13.Pierre NATALIFRA8105MP BOA Albi39:0914'30"+12:48
14.Bernard LEMERCIERFRA5407LO SO Luneville39:3314'38"+13:12
15.Dave NEILDGBRLakeland Orienteering Club40:5915'10"+14:38
16.Mike BOLTONGBRMole Valley OC42:1615'39"+15:55
17.Robert ALLISONAUSRed Roos43:0515'57"+16:44
18.J-Michel DUBROCAFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS44:3616'31"+18:15
19.Steve BUCKLEYGBRLakeland Orienteering Club45:0216'40"+18:41
20.Jean-Louis BLEINFRA3203MP FLOC46:2817'12"+20:07
21.Peter HEYWOODGBRCornwall Orienteering Club47:2517'33"+21:04
22.Stephen BERESFORDGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club48:2617'56"+22:05
23.Alain LAVIELLEFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S48:5218'05"+22:31
24.Philippe PAUWELSESPGrions Orientació52:2519'24"+26:04
25.Gerard GEOFFROYFRA3408LR AMSO3452:4419'31"+26:23
26.Joël DELALANDEFRA3506BR CFCO58:1521'34"+31:54
27.Christian ALVAREZFRA4403PL NAO1:02:3323'09"+36:12
28.Gunnar NYSÆTERNORStord orientering1:05:3524'17"+39:14
29.Ladislav KOCBACHNORBergens TF1:08:5325'30"+42:32
30.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae Orientation SPA1:15:4828'04"+49:27
NCLMike HAMPTONGBRRugby Droobers O.C.
NCLTorodd OSNORFørde IL
Top

H70+   length 2100m  climb 60m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hans Rudolf BRANDSUIOLG Bern21:4910'23"
2.Peter EGLINSUICORBUS26:5612'49"+5:07
3.Michel GUIGUETFRA1303PR MARCO27:5713'18"+6:08
4.Stig BERGENORFreidig Spk.28:1113'25"+6:22
5.Asbjoern BRAECKNORSmyle O-klubb31:5015'09"+10:01
6.Trevor SIMPSONGBRSONA OC31:5115'10"+10:02
7.George WALKERUSAWestern Connecticut Orienteering Club32:0015'14"+10:11
8.Gerard ASSANTEFRA1303PR MARCO32:0815'18"+10:19
9.Ernst BAUMANNSUICORBUS33:0115'43"+11:12
10.Guntis UPACERSLATAuseklis IK33:3315'58"+11:44
11.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega35:4417'00"+13:55
12.Olav MONORRøyken orienteringslag35:4517'01"+13:56
13.Albert PIGERFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS37:1717'45"+15:28
14.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae Orientation SPA37:5918'05"+16:10
15.Mike ATHERTONGBRLakeland Orienteering Club38:5518'31"+17:06
16.David MAWDSLEYGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club39:0418'36"+17:15
17.Karl MOLSGERHansa Simmerath39:3318'49"+17:44
18.Roger DUBIEFFRA9006FC RAMBO41:1819'39"+19:29
19.Serge BLASCOFRA2406AQ CACC41:3919'50"+19:50
20.Pierre GROSJEANFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT41:4719'53"+19:58
21.Steve BURGEGBRLakeland Orienteering Club43:4420'49"+21:55
22.Amund HERREBRØDENNOROk Øst Aurskog-Høland44:3321'12"+22:44
23.Henri REPONDSUICare-Vevey Orientation44:4221'17"+22:53
24.Per FERSNESNORSmyle O-klubb46:1422'00"+24:25
25.Brian WARDGBRDerwent Valley50:2123'58"+28:32
26.Roger HAILEYGBRNapton orienteering club52:5125'09"+31:02
27.Carles LLADOESPClub Orientacio Catalunya57:0727'11"+35:18
28.J-Raymond DRAULTFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 8757:0927'12"+35:20
Top

Jalonné   length 1700m  climb 50m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julio MINGUEZ SAONERESPImperdible-Buff15:339'08"
2.Elouan BRASSARTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE15:569'22"+0:23
3.Aurore GAILLARDFRA6307AU Balise 6316:019'25"+0:28
4.Una KITTILSENNORFreidig Spk.17:2810'16"+1:55
5.Alba LORÉESPClub Orientacio Catalunya17:3010'17"+1:57
6.Célestin DUPUYFRA8105MP BOA Albi19:0311'12"+3:30
7.Ragnhild Øfsthus GRAVIRNORAsker Skiklubb19:5311'41"+4:20
8.Guillaume LAVALFRA8106MP Albi RESSORT20:2311'59"+4:50
9.Ludvig NORDSWESödertälje IF20:4712'13"+5:14
10.Valentine SELLIERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY21:0412'23"+5:31
11.Astrid Juli YTTERBØNORAsker Skiklubb21:2412'35"+5:51
12.Jana KNAUPGERBraunschweiger MTV21:4512'47"+6:12
13.Ella SANDSTADNORFreidig Spk.21:4712'48"+6:14
14.Andres LOPEZ MARTINESPClub COMA22:0813'01"+6:35
15.Lauritz BRUNBORGNORNittedal Orientering22:3213'15"+6:59
16.Gaspard RUIZFRA8105MP BOA Albi22:4413'22"+7:11
17.Laura JUSSAUMEFRAPass'O - Individuel22:4813'24"+7:15
18.Zia POIRSONFRA6709AL SCB23:0613'35"+7:33
19.Albert NORDSWESödertälje IF23:4313'57"+8:10
20.Lucie COLINFRA5407LO SO Luneville23:5114'01"+8:18
21.Erlend GRØNLINORFreidig Spk.23:5314'02"+8:20
22.Benjamin LEMBEZATFRA6408AQ COOL25:2814'58"+9:55
23.Mariona SABATA ROTXÉSESPxinoxano25:3215'01"+9:59
24.Jonas KNAUPGERBraunschweiger MTV26:4315'42"+11:10
25.Thore NAPPGERBraunschweiger MTV26:4415'43"+11:11
26.Emma ALBINFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O27:1416'01"+11:41
27.Jon STRANDNORKongsberg O-lag27:5216'23"+12:19
28.Célestin DUFOURFRA2606RA LOUP28:5016'57"+13:17
29.Ambre DUFOURFRA2606RA LOUP28:5116'58"+13:18
30.Jonathan JÖRGENSENDENTisvilde Hegn OK29:1317'11"+13:40
31.Lestan PARZYCHFRA3319AQ SMOG29:1517'12"+13:42
32.Simon JÖRGENSENDENTisvilde Hegn OK29:2217'16"+13:49
33.Matheis PARZYCHFRA3319AQ SMOG29:2917'20"+13:56
34.Tora KITTILSENNORFreidig Spk.29:3017'21"+13:57
35.Emma GIGANTOFRArunfast29:3417'23"+14:01
36.Marc VALLDEPERASESPFEEC30:2017'50"+14:47
37.Aksel TORGERSENNORHalden SK31:4618'41"+16:13
38.Irai PASCUAL HUERTOESPC.D. NAVARRA33:4919'53"+18:16
39.Jo BOGSTRAND INGVALDSENNORNydalens Skiklub33:5019'54"+18:17
40.Bruna SANZ KOWALSKIESPALIGOTS45:1926'39"+29:46
41.Sigrid Schmitt GRANNORHalden SK1:16:5345'13"+1:01:20
42.Isak SOLBERGNORFredrikstad Skiklubb1:27:3051'28"+1:11:57
43.Emil HUSEBYE AAMODTNORFredrikstad Skiklubb1:42:3760'21"+1:27:04
44.Malin HUSEBYE AAMODTNORFredrikstad Skiklubb2:22:2083'43"+2:06:47
NCLColine BOURGEOISFRA8105MP BOA Albi
Top

Open 1   length 3900m  climb 180m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rémi LEQUINTFRA5907NO T.A.D.33:128'30"
2.Marianne Riddervold KAHRSNORFredrikstad Skiklubb34:268'49"+1:14
3.Kim Andre SVEENNORPass'O - Individuel35:058'59"+1:53
4.Linda SOLBERGNORFredrikstad Skiklubb36:209'18"+3:08
5.Birgitte HUSEBYENORFredrikstad Skiklubb36:449'25"+3:32
6.Mark HEIKOOPNEDIndividuals/No club38:529'57"+5:40
7.Cyril BLANC-TRANCHANTFRAIndividuals/No club41:3410'39"+8:22
8.Joel PERARNAUESPClub Orientacó Berguedà45:1511'36"+12:03
9.Limi JORNNOROppsal Orientering45:2311'38"+12:11
10.Enric REGIDOR PERONAESPValencia Orientación46:0011'47"+12:48
11.Alex FERRERESPFFCO - GF-1846:5012'00"+13:38
12.Carlos CORRALESPFEDO48:1312'21"+15:01
13.Laurent CEBELIEUFRA3408LR AMSO3454:2013'55"+21:08
14.Jose SAMPERESPFEDO54:5214'04"+21:40
15.Olivier BROSSARDFRAIndividuals/No club56:1914'26"+23:07
16.Xevi ROURA GAROLERAESPUnio Excursionista Vic59:2515'14"+26:13
17.Simon HILLNORNTNUI1:01:0215'38"+27:50
18.Loïc LONCHAMPTFRA2508FC BALISE 251:04:5316'38"+31:41
19.Arnaud BELTRANFRA6611LR CCIO1:06:0716'57"+32:55
20.Børge STYRVOLDNORPorsgrunn Orienteringslag1:07:2217'16"+34:10
21.Yannick LEMBEZATFRA6408AQ COOL1:09:5217'54"+36:40
22.Jennifer BOEYKENSBELOmega1:10:0617'58"+36:54
23.Rossend BRUCHESPUnio Excursionista Vic1:17:0919'46"+43:57
24.Claudia BAUSESPIndividuals/No club1:17:3519'53"+44:23
25.Laura BAUSESPIndividuals/No club1:18:3920'10"+45:27
26.Carles FERRERESPFFCO - GF-181:23:2721'23"+50:15
27.Josep Maria SANTIAGO GONZALESESPIndividuals/No club1:24:4621'44"+51:34
28.Francisco Javier DOMINGUEZ SERRANOESPMontsant Orientació1:26:0422'04"+52:52
29.Patrick SALANÇONFRAIndividuals/No club1:28:5322'47"+55:41
30.Monica SAMARANCHESPIndividuals/No club1:29:2722'56"+56:15
31.Cathy FREYFRAIndividuals/No club1:29:4723'01"+56:35
32.Genevieve PISSARTBELC.O.Liège1:31:0123'20"+57:49
33.Jordi GRAU ALASÀESPMontsant Orientació1:43:2626'31"+1:10:14
34.Anna AGUILA RUIZ-RUANOESPUnio Excursionista Vic1:46:3427'19"+1:13:22
35.Cristina BERTRAN PRATESPUnio Excursionista Vic1:48:0127'41"+1:14:49
36.Pedro CORIHUELA SÁNCHEZESPMontsant Orientació1:49:3028'04"+1:16:18
37.Caroline BONZOMSFRAPass'O - Individuel2:15:3634'46"+1:42:24
38.Sandrine CADILHACFRAPass'O - Individuel2:17:3135'15"+1:44:19
NCLMaria Teresa PADROS BARANGUERESPClub Orientacio Catalunya
NCLMarie IZARDFRAPass'O - Individuel
NCLSanti GUILLENESPPass'O - Individuel
NTMarit KIRKNES KAHRSNORHalden SK
Top

Open 2   length 2400m  climb 50m (78)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luis DE FRUTOSESPFEDO23:539'57"
2.Torbjørn KULLERUDNORSarpsborg OL25:3910'41"+1:46
3.Magali LEFEVREFRA2105BO ADOChenôve26:4011'06"+2:47
4.Hedda VONENNORNittedal Orientering27:1311'20"+3:20
5.Eirik Vestengen LIANNORLillomarka o-lag29:0312'06"+5:10
6.Helge Tiger HAUGLANDNORVaregg Fleridrett29:1012'09"+5:17
7.Mari TUOMAALAFINTuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.30:2712'41"+6:34
8.Kristian NØSSNORRøyken orienteringslag30:3912'46"+6:46
9.Hugo ENARDFRAPass'O - Individuel30:4712'49"+6:54
10.Sylvain ENARDFRAPass'O - Individuel30:4912'50"+6:56
11.Andreu ESPINOSAESPFEDO31:3213'08"+7:39
12.Monica CARLSSONSWENyköpings OK31:3513'09"+7:42
13.Eva NORDSWESödertälje IF31:4213'12"+7:49
14.Alistair MCINTYREIndividuals/No club32:1313'25"+8:20
15.Julia BERJOANFRA3408LR AMSO3433:0813'48"+9:15
16.Vegard NØRSTEBØENNORNittedal Orientering33:0913'48"+9:16
17.Eulalie BOUCHERFRA5906NO VALMO33:1513'51"+9:22
18.Annika HALLSWENyköpings OK34:0514'12"+10:12
19.Christian KJENES HAUGLANDNORVaregg Fleridrett34:0914'13"+10:16
20.Siri Linn NØRSTEBØENNORNittedal Orientering34:4414'28"+10:51
21.Anne Grethe GUSTAVSENNORNittedal Orientering35:2014'43"+11:27
22.Florence COSTEFRA2105BO ADOChenôve35:4014'51"+11:47
23.Miguel CORRALESPFEDO35:4814'54"+11:55
24.Jon Herman ULVENSØENNOROL Tønsberg og Omegn35:5214'56"+11:59
25.Chevelle SANDSNZLCounties Manukau35:5914'59"+12:06
26.Vincent EIJSINKNORAs-UMB37:1715'32"+13:24
27.Mari HOFFNORByasen IL orientering37:2015'33"+13:27
28.Marc ROLLERFRA8404PR OPA38:0115'50"+14:08
29.Jon MOHOLTHNORKongsberg O-lag38:1115'54"+14:18
30.Bjørg BOGSTRANDNORNydalens Skiklub38:3816'05"+14:45
31.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL Belgium39:2916'27"+15:36
32.Eldri HOLOFRAIndividuals/No club40:2316'49"+16:30
33.Isabel ALBA IBÁÑEZESPMontsant Orientació41:0617'07"+17:13
34.Anne Line Teigen SOEGAARDNORNTNUI42:0317'31"+18:10
35.Monica NORDBRØDENNORHalden SK42:2417'40"+18:31
36.Marit-Elin IDENNOROrienteringsklubben Moss43:0017'54"+19:07
37.Erna Elisabeth GERMANNDENHorsens OK44:1618'26"+20:23
38.Kjersti TANNVIKNORFreidig Spk.45:2618'55"+21:33
39.Florence MALERBEFRAPass'O - Individuel45:4719'04"+21:54
40.Rita RAASTADNORSkien OK46:5719'33"+23:04
41.Agnes NATALIFRA8105MP BOA Albi48:0120'00"+24:08
42.Isabelle DANELONFRA2904BR Quimper 2948:3820'15"+24:45
43.Sophie BERTRANDFRAPass'O - Individuel50:1120'54"+26:18
44.Per Anders YTTERBØNORAsker Skiklubb50:1420'55"+26:21
45.Hilde MOHOLTHNORKongsberg O-lag50:3921'06"+26:46
46.Kirsty MCINTYREIndividuals/No club50:4721'09"+26:54
47.Julie CHINAUDFRArunfast51:5021'35"+27:57
48.Daniel KRISTOFFERSENNORRøyken orienteringslag52:0021'39"+28:07
49.Diana MARTÍNEZ TORNEROESPValencia Orientación52:1121'44"+28:18
50.Thierry JUSSAUMEFRAPass'O - Individuel55:0722'57"+31:14
51.Caroline ANSELME-MOIZANFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS55:4723'14"+31:54
52.Amandine FRATINOFRA5116CA ASO Sillery55:5223'16"+31:59
53.Muriel BLANCHARDFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS56:0523'22"+32:12
54.Mathieu JUSSAUMEFRAPass'O - Individuel56:0923'23"+32:16
55.Anthony KILSHAWGBRBAOC58:0724'12"+34:14
56.Andreas KAPISCHKEGEROLV Potsdam1:00:4225'17"+36:49
57.Susana SANCHEZ BATALLAESPxinoxano1:01:0725'27"+37:14
58.Vanessa DALOZFRA3913FC O'JURA1:02:2325'59"+38:30
59.Karine GUIGNARDFRA3408LR AMSO341:07:5028'15"+43:57
60.Marie LEMBEZATFRA6408AQ COOL1:08:2428'30"+44:31
61.Etienne MARTINFRAPass'O - Individuel1:10:1929'17"+46:26
62.Cristina ROIG CRUZESPMontsant Orientació1:12:0330'01"+48:10
63.Véronique BILLOTFRA8106MP Albi RESSORT1:20:5833'44"+57:05
64.Eric SIENAFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:33:3138'57"+1:09:38
65.Maria Jesús CASCALES NICOLÁSESPImperdible-Buff1:33:5839'09"+1:10:05
66.Béatrie DUPLESSISIndividuals/No club1:35:3339'48"+1:11:40
67.Anne LECONTELLECFRA2906BR BO1:37:4140'42"+1:13:48
68.Sandrine BAUDFRA6203NO A.RO.621:45:0143'45"+1:21:08
69.Sabina SANTIAGO ZAMORAESPMontsant Orientació1:48:3245'13"+1:24:39
70.Colette LAVALFRA8106MP Albi RESSORT2:17:3957'21"+1:53:46
71.Marie-France BALLUTFRA8106MP Albi RESSORT2:21:2358'54"+1:57:30
NCLAnna REDONDO BRUNETESPMontsant Orientació
NCLAnnika JÖRGENSENDENTisvilde Hegn OK
NCLHelga M. BACKERNORAsker Skiklubb
NCLJames STEWARTGBRBAOC
NCLRomain JUSSAUMEFRAPass'O - Individuel
NCLSolveig KAPISCHKEGEROLV Potsdam
NCLThomas SWANGBRBAOC
Top

Open 3   length 1500m  climb 40m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Haakon SLANG-SUNDSETVIKNORHalden SK14:579'57"
2.Marie GAILLARDFRA6307AU Balise 6320:5913'59"+6:02
3.Pierre BOULENC-GOCFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp21:0214'01"+6:05
4.Maëva LEMBEZATFRA6408AQ COOL29:1319'28"+14:16
5.Signe HOLOFRAIndividuals/No club36:3124'20"+21:34
6.Inger BJERGANORVaregg Fleridrett37:2224'54"+22:25
7.Torill KJENESNORVaregg Fleridrett37:2424'56"+22:27
8.Aina MACIAESPPass'O - Individuel37:5925'19"+23:02
9.Unni HERREBRØDENNOROk Øst Aurskog-Høland38:2225'34"+23:25
10.Armelle GHIBAUDOFRA4203RA OE4245:5630'37"+30:59
11.Daniel MAHOU MIGUELESPCOTA52:2934'59"+37:32
Top

Total

Kongsberg O-lag49
Nydalens Skiklub41
Freidig Spk.31
Halden SK29
Individuals/No club29
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV26
3308AQ SAGC CESTAS26
8105MP BOA Albi24
Nittedal Orientering24
Montsant Orientació20
Unio Excursionista Vic20
Røyken orienteringslag19
3319AQ SMOG18
Club Orientacio Catalunya18
1905LI Corrèze C.O17
8104MP AOC17
Club COMA17
3105MP TOAC Orientatio16
Nyköpings OK16
Omega16
1403NM O. CAENNAISE15
BAOC15
Pass'O - Individuel15
Varegg Fleridrett15
3408LR AMSO3414
6408AQ COOL14
Fredrikstad Skiklubb13
Skien OK13
7807IF GO7812
Asker Skiklubb12
2105BO ADOChenôve11
2704NM COBS11
5402LO SCAPA NANCY11
6208NO B.A11
ADOL11
Hermathenae Orientation SPA11
Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb11
7703IF CSLG MELUN10
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY10
8106MP Albi RESSORT10
9105IF COLE10
Auseklis IK10
Imperdible-Buff10
Lakeland Orienteering Club10
4201RA NOSE9
5407LO SO Luneville9
ALIGOTS9
C.D. NAVARRA9
Tisvilde Hegn OK9
1705PC CMO8
3502BR CRCO8
4012AQ B.R.O.S8
5906NO VALMO8
6804AL COColmar8
7109BO Givry SO8
8311AZ POLES8
9502IF ACBeauchamp8
EUOC8
IL Tyrving8
Oros8
0109RA O'BUGEY7
4709AQ PSNO7
5907NO T.A.D.7
BADALONA ORIENTACIO7
Braunschweiger MTV7
Care-Vevey Orientation7
Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering7
Club Totana Orientacion7
Orienteering Club MONA7
Orienteringsklubben Moss7
Porsgrunn Orienteringslag7
2904BR Quimper 296
3913FC O'JURA6
4203RA OE426
4601MP FiNO466
6307AU Balise 636
C.O.Liège6
Fossum IF6
hamok6
Järla IF OK6
Manchester and District Orienteering Club6
Mar Orienteering Club6
Oppsal Orientering6
SONA OC6
xinoxano6
2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON5
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR5
2301LI CRO25
2406AQ CACC5
2606RA LOUP5
3810RA ORIENTALP5
4705AQ N.O.R.D.5
5116CA ASO Sillery5
6906RA ALCO5
6911RA CSMR5
6913RA CRAPAHUT5
7404RA ASO5
7905PC NACO 795
Bergens TF5
CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA5
FEDO5
Freidig - Storhov5
Göteborg-Majorna OK5
Kangasala SK5
Raumar orientering5
SCO Mendrisio5
Steinkjer Orienteringsklubb5
Stjordals-blink orientering5
1303PR MARCO4
1311PR Chat'O4
2906BR BO4
3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT4
3811RA GUC-CO4
4704AQ AsCOPA4
5604BR COL4
6203NO A.RO.624
6503MP BIGORIENTATION4
6611LR CCIO4
8404PR OPA4
Bækkelaget4
Byasen IL orientering4
Central Coast Orienteers4
CLUB IBON DE ORIENTACION4
Club Orientacó Berguedà4
CLUB ORIENTACION LOS CALIFAS4
CORBUS4
COTA4
Heming Orientering4
IF Sturla4
Kristiansand OK4
Lillomarka o-lag4
Northern Wind4
NTNUI4
OLG Bern4
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell4
RUMBO MADRID4
Severn Valley Orienteers4
SK Mercury4
Trollo4
Valencia Orientación4
Verdal OK4
3410LR MUC Orientation3
4403PL NAO3
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS3
4802LR MO-483
6205NO O²3
7305RA ECHO 733
7716IF BALISE 773
8202MP MOLO3
8319AZ TOULON SNature3
8607PC Poitiers CO3
8702LI ORIENTATION 873
AKFA3
As-UMB3
Australopers3
C.E. Colivenc3
CA Rosé3
CD MONTELLANO-03
COLMENAR3
Counties Manukau3
Eborienteers3
Førde IL3
Grions Orientació3
Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio Saila3
Lillehammer orienteringsklubb3
Lyn3
Moravian3
OK Orion3
Ok Øst Aurskog-Høland3
OL Tønsberg og Omegn3
OLV Potsdam3
Red Roos3
runfast3
Södertälje IF3
Sandnes IL - Rogaland3
Smyle O-klubb3
UES Sabadell3
UPC3
Wellington Orienteering Club3
0615AZ VSAO2
1207MP SCA2
2109BO A.S.Quetigny2
2407AQ POP2
2517FC OTB2
2604RA C.R.O.C.O2
3107MP LES DES'O 312
3318AQ ASM CO2
3809RA USSE CO2
6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid632
6709AL SCB2
7403RA CSA-EMHM2
8203MP SCOR2
9006FC RAMBO2
Askoy Orienteering2
ASUB Orientation2
Auld Reekie Orienteering Society2
Camp a Través2
Darlington Orienteers2
Deeside Hartford2
Derwent Valley2
Devon Orienteering Club2
Devyni OSK2
FEEC2
FFCO - GF-182
FVO Springbank2
Galle OK2
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat2
Harlequins Erdington2
Horsens OK2
IFK Göteborg2
KoshaStye2
Larvik2
Marrs2
New England OC2
Notodden o-lag2
OD Frankton2
OK Sigulda2
OL Vallset/Stange2
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG2
OLG Cordoba2
OLV Hindelbank2
Orienta-MosCompass2
Oskarshem2
Pégase CO2
Quack OK2
Rasti-Jyry2
SLOW Luxembourg2
Totana Nomads2
TROL Belgium2
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.2
Tyrving NOR2
Western Connecticut Orienteering Club2
Wimborne orienteers2
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club2
0309AU CAP 031
1202MP VO121
1408NM VIK'AZIM1
1799PC INDIVIDUEL1
2508FC BALISE 251
3203MP FLOC1
3506BR CFCO1
3705CE COTS1
5703LO T.A. Fameck1
6009PI coc1
7203PL CSEPNM1
7512IF RO'Paris1
7717IF JSFG CO1
7720IF TOM MEAUX1
7722IF ASSAP 771
8405PR CS PERTUIS1
9404IF AS IGN1
Andorra1
Azuolas1
Balise 101
Bussola O.K1
C.E.A.M. Ibi1
Cork Orienteering Club1
Cornwall Orienteering Club1
Fet olag1
Grampian Orienteers1
Hamar Orienteringsklubb1
Hansa Simmerath1
Hiidenkiertäjät1
Humberside & Lincolnshire Orienteers1
K.O.L1
Kolbotn & Skimt OL1
Limestone Cowboys1
Mole Valley OC1
MURCIA-O1
Napton orienteering club1
NMOLT1
OK Linne1
Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering1
Rugby Droobers O.C.1
Sarpsborg OL1
Sherwood Foresters1
Skaukameratene OL1
Ski-Club Helsa e.V.1
Southampton Orienteering Club1
Stord orientering1
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1
Swansea Bay Orienteering Club1
Väsby OK1
Veleta1
Total: 1573