clublogo
index

Raid O Lux
Chiny 29.6.2013
F.R.S.O.

Last updated: 29.06.2013 17:35:14Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

1   length 18200m  climb 455m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel BASTINBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:16:037'28"
2.Christian BASTINBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:34:008'27"+17:57
3.Sébastien HENROTTEBELH35C.O. Liège3:10:3110'28"+54:28
4.Desmond FRANSSENBELH21TROL3:10:4010'28"+54:37
5.Bram EVERAERTBELH35TROL3:10:4310'28"+54:40
6.Michael VAN BAELENBELH21TROL3:14:4910'42"+58:46
7.Federica MAGGIONIITAD21Omega3:43:3312'16"+1:27:30
8.Jan DEPRINSBELH35indiv3:46:1012'25"+1:30:07
9.Frank VANHEESBELH40hamok3:46:1812'26"+1:30:15
10.Sara SAMBIITAD21Omega3:57:0613'01"+1:41:03
11.Isabelle MICHALAKFRAD40ASUB4:55:4616'15"+2:39:43
NCLChristel WUIDARTBELD40indiv
Top

2   length 13100m  climb 380m (43)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François VAN DER OUDERAABELH21ASUB1:55:148'47"
2.Tom DRYGALSKIBELH-18Hainaut O.C.2:10:279'57"+15:13
3.Luc MELISBELH50hamok2:19:5210'40"+24:38
4.Ritchie SEDEYNBELH21K.O.L.2:26:5211'12"+31:38
5.Serge BAERTBELH45K.O.L.2:26:5311'12"+31:39
6.Marc MEEUWSSENBELH50TROL2:27:0611'13"+31:52
7.André PIERLOTBELH50C.O. Liège2:28:5411'21"+33:40
8.Hubert BASTINBELH60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:32:2811'38"+37:14
9.Frederic ROBINETBELH40indiv2:33:3511'43"+38:21
10.Marc CLAESBELH50hamok2:37:2712'01"+42:13
11.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH50C.O. Liège2:37:4612'02"+42:32
12.Rudy ROOMANBELH40TROL2:40:1112'13"+44:57
13.Herman JANSSENBELH55TROL2:40:5812'17"+45:44
14.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELH50C.O. Liège2:44:5512'35"+49:41
15.Albert SEGUINOTFRAH50OSCM2:46:1512'41"+51:01
16.Richard ROBINSONBELH45ASUB3:01:5913'53"+1:06:45
17.Jean-Michel GOFFINETBELH55Balise 103:03:0213'58"+1:07:48
18.Jean-Marc HURDEBISEBELH50C.O. Liège3:06:5014'15"+1:11:36
19.Philippe HECQBELH55Hainaut O.C.3:06:5614'16"+1:11:42
20.Igna HEYNSBELD21K.O.L.3:09:0014'25"+1:13:46
21.Christian DEVULDERBELH50Balise 103:17:0115'02"+1:21:47
22.Luc MOUREAUBELH50C.O. Pégase3:17:2915'04"+1:22:15
23.Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELH50C.O. Pégase3:23:2415'31"+1:28:10
24.Claude LEMASSONBELH55C.O. Pégase3:23:2915'31"+1:28:15
25.Annelies VERMONDENBELD21TROL3:27:4915'51"+1:32:35
26.Christophe VANDER DONCKTBELH40C.O. Pégase3:27:5015'51"+1:32:36
27.Winston FRANSSENBELH21TROL3:27:5215'52"+1:32:38
28.Dany ROSINIFRAH60OSCM3:35:0516'25"+1:39:51
29.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD50C.O. Liège3:38:3716'41"+1:43:23
30.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH45ASUB3:41:4616'55"+1:46:32
31.Roger HENROTTAYBELH55indiv3:58:5318'14"+2:03:39
32.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD50ASUB4:33:4720'53"+2:38:33
33.Didier DARIMONTFRAH50Start-O4:33:4920'54"+2:38:35
34.Donovan BARBIEUXBELH-20Hainaut O.C.5:08:5323'34"+3:13:39
35.Eric BARBIEUXBELH45Hainaut O.C.5:09:0023'35"+3:13:46
36.Jacques BASTIENBELH60Hainaut O.C.5:42:5326'10"+3:47:39
37.Didier GOHYBELH45Hainaut O.C.5:42:5426'10"+3:47:40
38.Jérôme BUGHINBELH21indiv5:55:4727'09"+4:00:33
39.Geraldine LOTHBELD21indiv5:55:4827'09"+4:00:34
40.Angelique WILLEBELD45indiv6:46:4131'02"+4:51:27
41.Alain MOTTIAUXBELH45indiv6:46:4431'02"+4:51:30
NCLBernard CROISELETBELH40Hainaut O.C.
NCLNancy WENDERICKXBELD35hamok
Top

3   length 8100m  climb 310m (52)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vinciane MULPASBELD35ASUB1:28:2110'54"
2.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel1:31:2111'16"+3:00
3.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELH40ASUB1:38:3512'10"+10:14
4.Joël DRYGALSKIBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:38:5812'13"+10:37
5.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELH-12ASUB1:39:0512'13"+10:44
6.Julien DEUXANTBELH-14C.O. Pégase1:43:4712'48"+15:26
7.Coline CEULEMANSBELD-18C.O. Liège1:48:3813'24"+20:17
8.Arnaud DEUXANTBELH-18C.O. Pégase1:49:2313'30"+21:02
9.Jean BREDOBELH60O.L.V. Eifel1:49:5913'34"+21:38
10.Jessica LIMPACHBELD21ASUB1:53:4514'02"+25:24
11.Jean-Bernard ROSEFRAH60OSCM1:53:5214'03"+25:31
Michel PACHEFRAH60OSCM1:53:5214'03"+25:31
13.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELD45hamok1:54:0414'04"+25:43
14.René STEENSSENSBELH60Balise 102:02:2915'07"+34:08
15.Alfred SIMKENSBELH60K.O.L.2:02:3015'07"+34:09
Annemie JANSENBELD45K.O.L.2:02:3015'07"+34:09
17.Pierre PARMENTIERBELH65ASUB2:07:5815'47"+39:37
18.Thierry DEUXANTBELH50C.O. Pégase2:09:2315'58"+41:02
19.Dominique STASBELH50ASUB2:10:2516'06"+42:04
20.Louise NYSSENBELD-18C.O. Liège2:13:2416'28"+45:03
21.Laurence AUGHUETBELD40ASUB2:13:2916'28"+45:08
22.Philippe PARIZELBELH60Balise 102:14:4616'38"+46:25
23.Frédérique DELHASSEBELD50Balise 102:14:4816'38"+46:27
24.Henri GILLAERTSBELH60Balise 102:14:5016'38"+46:29
25.Greta MOLSBELD50hamok2:14:5316'39"+46:32
26.Hilde KROLSBELD50hamok2:14:5516'39"+46:34
27.Marie-Thérèse ROSEFRAD60OSCM2:24:1917'49"+55:58
Veronique ROSINIFRAD55OSCM2:24:1917'49"+55:58
29.Pierre PALIGOTBELH45indiv2:24:4317'51"+56:22
30.Hughes BOUSSARDBELH50indiv2:25:1417'55"+56:53
31.Georges RENNOTTEBELH70Hermathenae2:30:3018'34"+1:02:09
32.Françoise RENARDBELD50C.O. Liège2:30:4818'37"+1:02:27
33.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD40ASUB2:46:5020'35"+1:18:29
34.Frans WENSBELH60TROL2:52:5021'20"+1:24:29
35.Nicole NAEIJEBELD60ASUB2:53:2321'24"+1:25:02
36.Pierre MOLSBELH55ASUB2:53:2621'24"+1:25:05
37.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70ASUB3:06:2023'00"+1:37:59
38.Mathieu ROTHH21indiv3:17:2824'22"+1:49:07
39.Georges BARBIERBELH60ASUB3:18:0724'27"+1:49:46
40.Marie THIENPONDTBELD21indiv3:20:5324'48"+1:52:32
41.Leonard THIENPONDTBELH60ASUB3:20:5724'48"+1:52:36
42.Manon DEUXANTBELD-20C.O. Pégase3:23:4925'09"+1:55:28
43.Pascal BOONEBELH40C.O. Liège3:52:0328'38"+2:23:42
44.Caroline STASBELD21indiv4:06:5030'28"+2:38:29
45.Francis ROULYBELH55Hainaut O.C.5:17:2339'10"+3:49:02
46.Philippe DEBRULLEBELH55indiv5:17:2639'11"+3:49:05
Solange CORDIERBELD55indiv5:17:2639'11"+3:49:05
NCLGaël AMERIJCKXBELH-10ASUB
NCLJean BAYIBELH70O.L.V. Eifel
NCLPaul ALLEFRAH55Scapa Nancy
NCLThierry MOGINFRAH45indiv
NCLThierry SOMVILLEBELH50indiv
Top

Total

ASUB19
indiv17
C.O. Liège10
Hainaut O.C.9
TROL9
C.O. Pégase8
hamok7
Balise 106
OSCM6
K.O.L.5
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3
O.L.V. Eifel3
Omega2
Hermathenae1
Scapa Nancy1
Start-O1
Total: 107