Raid O Lux | ||
Last updated: 29.06.2013 17:35:14 | Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be |
1 18200m 455m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:16:03 | 7'28" | |||
2. | Christian BASTIN | BEL | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:34:00 | 8'27" | +17:57 | ||
3. | Sébastien HENROTTE | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 3:10:31 | 10'28" | +54:28 | ||
4. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 3:10:40 | 10'28" | +54:37 | ||
5. | Bram EVERAERT | BEL | H35 | TROL | 3:10:43 | 10'28" | +54:40 | ||
6. | Michael VAN BAELEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 3:14:49 | 10'42" | +58:46 | ||
7. | Federica MAGGIONI | ITA | D21 | Omega | 3:43:33 | 12'16" | +1:27:30 | ||
8. | Jan DEPRINS | BEL | H35 | indiv | 3:46:10 | 12'25" | +1:30:07 | ||
9. | Frank VANHEES | BEL | H40 | hamok | 3:46:18 | 12'26" | +1:30:15 | ||
10. | Sara SAMBI | ITA | D21 | Omega | 3:57:06 | 13'01" | +1:41:03 | ||
11. | Isabelle MICHALAK | FRA | D40 | ASUB | 4:55:46 | 16'15" | +2:39:43 | ||
NCL | Christel WUIDART | BEL | D40 | indiv | |||||
Top | |||||||||
2 13100m 380m (43) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:55:14 | 8'47" | |||
2. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:10:27 | 9'57" | +15:13 | ||
3. | Luc MELIS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 2:19:52 | 10'40" | +24:38 | ||
4. | Ritchie SEDEYN | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 2:26:52 | 11'12" | +31:38 | ||
5. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 2:26:53 | 11'12" | +31:39 | ||
6. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 2:27:06 | 11'13" | +31:52 | ||
7. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 2:28:54 | 11'21" | +33:40 | ||
8. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | H60 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:32:28 | 11'38" | +37:14 | ||
9. | Frederic ROBINET | BEL | H40 | indiv | 2:33:35 | 11'43" | +38:21 | ||
10. | Marc CLAES | BEL | H50 | hamok | 2:37:27 | 12'01" | +42:13 | ||
11. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 2:37:46 | 12'02" | +42:32 | ||
12. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | H40 | TROL | 2:40:11 | 12'13" | +44:57 | ||
13. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 2:40:58 | 12'17" | +45:44 | ||
14. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 2:44:55 | 12'35" | +49:41 | ||
15. | Albert SEGUINOT | FRA | H50 | OSCM | 2:46:15 | 12'41" | +51:01 | ||
16. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 3:01:59 | 13'53" | +1:06:45 | ||
17. | Jean-Michel GOFFINET | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 3:03:02 | 13'58" | +1:07:48 | ||
18. | Jean-Marc HURDEBISE | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 3:06:50 | 14'15" | +1:11:36 | ||
19. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 3:06:56 | 14'16" | +1:11:42 | ||
20. | Igna HEYNS | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 3:09:00 | 14'25" | +1:13:46 | ||
21. | Christian DEVULDER | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 3:17:01 | 15'02" | +1:21:47 | ||
22. | Luc MOUREAU | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 3:17:29 | 15'04" | +1:22:15 | ||
23. | Bertrand VERCAUTEREN | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 3:23:24 | 15'31" | +1:28:10 | ||
24. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 3:23:29 | 15'31" | +1:28:15 | ||
25. | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | D21 | TROL | 3:27:49 | 15'51" | +1:32:35 | ||
26. | Christophe VANDER DONCKT | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 3:27:50 | 15'51" | +1:32:36 | ||
27. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 3:27:52 | 15'52" | +1:32:38 | ||
28. | Dany ROSINI | FRA | H60 | OSCM | 3:35:05 | 16'25" | +1:39:51 | ||
29. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 3:38:37 | 16'41" | +1:43:23 | ||
30. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 3:41:46 | 16'55" | +1:46:32 | ||
31. | Roger HENROTTAY | BEL | H55 | indiv | 3:58:53 | 18'14" | +2:03:39 | ||
32. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 4:33:47 | 20'53" | +2:38:33 | ||
33. | Didier DARIMONT | FRA | H50 | Start-O | 4:33:49 | 20'54" | +2:38:35 | ||
34. | Donovan BARBIEUX | BEL | H-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 5:08:53 | 23'34" | +3:13:39 | ||
35. | Eric BARBIEUX | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 5:09:00 | 23'35" | +3:13:46 | ||
36. | Jacques BASTIEN | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 5:42:53 | 26'10" | +3:47:39 | ||
37. | Didier GOHY | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 5:42:54 | 26'10" | +3:47:40 | ||
38. | Jérôme BUGHIN | BEL | H21 | indiv | 5:55:47 | 27'09" | +4:00:33 | ||
39. | Geraldine LOTH | BEL | D21 | indiv | 5:55:48 | 27'09" | +4:00:34 | ||
40. | Angelique WILLE | BEL | D45 | indiv | 6:46:41 | 31'02" | +4:51:27 | ||
41. | Alain MOTTIAUX | BEL | H45 | indiv | 6:46:44 | 31'02" | +4:51:30 | ||
NCL | Bernard CROISELET | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | D35 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
3 8100m 310m (52) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 1:28:21 | 10'54" | |||
2. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:31:21 | 11'16" | +3:00 | ||
3. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:38:35 | 12'10" | +10:14 | ||
4. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:38:58 | 12'13" | +10:37 | ||
5. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-12 | ASUB | 1:39:05 | 12'13" | +10:44 | ||
6. | Julien DEUXANT | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | 1:43:47 | 12'48" | +15:26 | ||
7. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:48:38 | 13'24" | +20:17 | ||
8. | Arnaud DEUXANT | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Pégase | 1:49:23 | 13'30" | +21:02 | ||
9. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:49:59 | 13'34" | +21:38 | ||
10. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:53:45 | 14'02" | +25:24 | ||
11. | Jean-Bernard ROSE | FRA | H60 | OSCM | 1:53:52 | 14'03" | +25:31 | ||
Michel PACHE | FRA | H60 | OSCM | 1:53:52 | 14'03" | +25:31 | |||
13. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | D45 | hamok | 1:54:04 | 14'04" | +25:43 | ||
14. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 2:02:29 | 15'07" | +34:08 | ||
15. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 2:02:30 | 15'07" | +34:09 | ||
Annemie JANSEN | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | 2:02:30 | 15'07" | +34:09 | |||
17. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 2:07:58 | 15'47" | +39:37 | ||
18. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 2:09:23 | 15'58" | +41:02 | ||
19. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 2:10:25 | 16'06" | +42:04 | ||
20. | Louise NYSSEN | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Liège | 2:13:24 | 16'28" | +45:03 | ||
21. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 2:13:29 | 16'28" | +45:08 | ||
22. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 2:14:46 | 16'38" | +46:25 | ||
23. | Frédérique DELHASSE | BEL | D50 | Balise 10 | 2:14:48 | 16'38" | +46:27 | ||
24. | Henri GILLAERTS | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 2:14:50 | 16'38" | +46:29 | ||
25. | Greta MOLS | BEL | D50 | hamok | 2:14:53 | 16'39" | +46:32 | ||
26. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | D50 | hamok | 2:14:55 | 16'39" | +46:34 | ||
27. | Marie-Thérèse ROSE | FRA | D60 | OSCM | 2:24:19 | 17'49" | +55:58 | ||
Veronique ROSINI | FRA | D55 | OSCM | 2:24:19 | 17'49" | +55:58 | |||
29. | Pierre PALIGOT | BEL | H45 | indiv | 2:24:43 | 17'51" | +56:22 | ||
30. | Hughes BOUSSARD | BEL | H50 | indiv | 2:25:14 | 17'55" | +56:53 | ||
31. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 2:30:30 | 18'34" | +1:02:09 | ||
32. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 2:30:48 | 18'37" | +1:02:27 | ||
33. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 2:46:50 | 20'35" | +1:18:29 | ||
34. | Frans WENS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 2:52:50 | 21'20" | +1:24:29 | ||
35. | Nicole NAEIJE | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 2:53:23 | 21'24" | +1:25:02 | ||
36. | Pierre MOLS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 2:53:26 | 21'24" | +1:25:05 | ||
37. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 3:06:20 | 23'00" | +1:37:59 | ||
38. | Mathieu ROTH | H21 | indiv | 3:17:28 | 24'22" | +1:49:07 | |||
39. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 3:18:07 | 24'27" | +1:49:46 | ||
40. | Marie THIENPONDT | BEL | D21 | indiv | 3:20:53 | 24'48" | +1:52:32 | ||
41. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 3:20:57 | 24'48" | +1:52:36 | ||
42. | Manon DEUXANT | BEL | D-20 | C.O. Pégase | 3:23:49 | 25'09" | +1:55:28 | ||
43. | Pascal BOONE | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 3:52:03 | 28'38" | +2:23:42 | ||
44. | Caroline STAS | BEL | D21 | indiv | 4:06:50 | 30'28" | +2:38:29 | ||
45. | Francis ROULY | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 5:17:23 | 39'10" | +3:49:02 | ||
46. | Philippe DEBRULLE | BEL | H55 | indiv | 5:17:26 | 39'11" | +3:49:05 | ||
Solange CORDIER | BEL | D55 | indiv | 5:17:26 | 39'11" | +3:49:05 | |||
NCL | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Jean BAYI | BEL | H70 | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
NCL | Paul ALLE | FRA | H55 | Scapa Nancy | |||||
NCL | Thierry MOGIN | FRA | H45 | indiv | |||||
NCL | Thierry SOMVILLE | BEL | H50 | indiv | |||||
Top |