clublogo
index

Chpt FRSO de Moyenne distance
Citadelle de Montmédy 1.6.2013
ASUB

Last updated: 02.06.2013 10:00:37Contact/Remarks: georges.dicker@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D.Pup DESP DJUN DOPEN DMA DMB DMC DMD HPUP HESP HJUN HOPEN HMA HMB HMC HMD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D. Pupilles   length 1400m  climb 45m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB26:1018'41"
3.Tamara CASTIGLIONEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:4928'26"+13:39
4.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega40:2228'49"+14:12
5.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega41:2529'35"+15:15
6.Christella PERINBELIndiv.42:3630'25"+16:26
7.Victoria CASTIGLIONEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:0132'09"+18:51
8.Marie Anna KOTECKAFRA5906NO VALMO57:4941'17"+31:39
--Marie Paule LERUDEBELIndiv.47:3533'59"+21:25
--Cathy PERINBELStart-O47:4534'06"+21:35
--Barbara PIERLOTBELIndiv.57:3541'07"+31:25
--Marie-Paule SAMPONTBELStart-O1:46:5776'23"+1:20:47
Top

D. Espoirs - Beloften   length 2000m  climb 90m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisa ELSENBELOmega44:1222'06"
2.Hannah THIELSBELOmega47:0723'33"+2:55
3.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.54:0527'02"+9:53
4.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB57:3428'46"+13:22
5.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.59:4029'50"+15:28
6.Magalie GILLETBELOmega1:02:4531'22"+18:33
NCLLaura HALLERFRA0801CA OSCM
Top

D. Junioren - Juniores   length 3300m  climb 180m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:33:0628'12"
2.Daniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:43:0331'13"+9:57
3.Emilie MORLONFRA5702LO CSAG METZ1:58:2635'53"+25:20
Top

D. Open   length 3800m  climb 225m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie VUILLEMARDFRAO'Zone 881:10:1118'28"
2.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:10:2318'31"+0:12
3.Michaela KOTECKACZE5906NO VALMO1:22:1221'37"+12:01
4.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB1:24:3022'14"+14:19
5.Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:33:5624'43"+23:45
6.Mathilde BONNEAUFRA7719IF ERCO1:36:5625'30"+26:45
7.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:39:4126'13"+29:30
8.An FREDERICKXBELASUB1:42:4927'03"+32:38
9.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:44:4927'35"+34:38
10.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:55:5530'30"+45:44
11.Evelyn WIRTHGEROLG Saar2:01:0631'52"+50:55
12.Virginie POINSIGNONFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY2:10:2034'17"+1:00:09
13.Pauline DIZIERBELStart-O2:22:3737'31"+1:12:26
NCLAnnabelle LIEGEOISBELC.O. Pégase
NCLAnne-Catherine DIEUDONNEBELC.O. Liège
NCLEmilie SEGUINOTFRA0801CA OSCM
NCLMarie DESTREEBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D. Masters A   length 3300m  climb 180m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONFRA5702LO CSAG METZ1:02:5819'04"
2.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB1:10:0521'14"+7:07
3.Annamari VIERIKKOFINASUB1:17:1223'23"+14:14
4.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:39:0230'00"+36:04
5.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.1:39:1030'03"+36:12
6.Catherine BONNEAUFRA7719IF ERCO1:45:1531'53"+42:17
7.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega2:12:0440'01"+1:09:06
8.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase2:16:5041'27"+1:13:52
9.Lia LENAERSBELOmega2:29:3845'20"+1:26:40
10.Cathy STRYKERSBELStart-O2:33:3346'31"+1:30:35
--Alice DESSARTBELStart-O2:16:2941'21"+1:13:31
--Rosemonde LEONARDBELStart-O2:17:3141'40"+1:14:33
NCLAnnemie JANSENBELK.O.L.
NCLBénédicte DELITTEBELHainaut O.C.
NCLEls SPILLEBEENBELOmega
NCLGéraldine TRIPIERFRAC.O. Liège
NCLSylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
--Virginie PEREIRAFRA0801CA OSCM
Top

D. Masters B   length 2000m  climb 90m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB50:2125'10"
2.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège50:2425'12"+0:03
3.Ritva SIRENFINRiihimaen Suunnistajat55:2427'42"+5:03
4.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:03:0731'33"+12:46
5.Claire ADAMBELASUB1:08:1434'06"+17:53
6.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:4936'24"+22:28
7.M-Therese ROSEFRA0801CA OSCM1:26:2343'11"+36:02
8.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:27:4943'54"+37:28
9.Monique VANOBBERGENBELStart-O1:59:5059'55"+1:09:29
--Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB58:5929'29"+8:38
--Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB1:05:5032'55"+15:29
--Eva FEDERSPIELFRAIndiv.1:16:5938'29"+26:38
--Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABC.O. Liège1:58:5659'28"+1:08:35
NCLNoëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.
--Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.
Top

D. Masters C   length 1600m  climb 60m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège39:1524'31"
2.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège44:4527'58"+5:30
3.M.Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:01:5838'43"+22:43
4.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:05:4441'04"+26:29
5.Marie-France LEGUILLLETTEBELStart-O1:21:2750'54"+42:12
6.Yvette HANNAERTBELStart-O1:35:1059'28"+55:55
--Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB26:5116'46"-12:24
--Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel35:5922'29"-3:16
--Maggie ROACHGBRIndiv.38:5524'19"-0:20
--Geneviève NYSBELASUB
--Lorène GAMBETTEFRAIndiv.
Top

D. Masters D   length 1600m  climb 60m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLM-Lucie RIFFARDFRA5702LO CSAG METZ
Top

H. Pupilles   length 1400m  climb 45m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega18:1813'04"
2.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB18:2113'06"+0:03
3.Liam THIELSBELOmega28:2820'20"+10:10
4.Jonas LUDWIGLUXIndiv.34:1624'28"+15:58
5.Jakob WIRTHGEROLG Saar38:2227'24"+20:04
6.Daniel WIRTHGEROLG Saar40:5629'14"+22:38
7.Tom VUILLEMARDFRAO'Zone 8845:0332'10"+26:45
8.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB48:2234'32"+30:04
9.Thibaut POINSIGNONFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY55:0539'20"+36:47
10.Louis VUILLEMARDFRAO'Zone 8855:5939'59"+37:41
11.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:10:0250'01"+51:44
NCLNoè VUILLEMARDFRAO'Zone 88
Top

H. Espoirs - Beloften   length 3300m  climb 180m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.2:19:0642'09"
Top

H. Junioren - Juniors   length 3800m  climb 225m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège46:5112'19"
2.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:07:2417'44"+20:33
3.Clément LÉCUYERFRATout Azimut Fameck1:18:0520'32"+31:14
4.Ian GELDOFBELASUB1:20:3721'12"+33:46
5.Arnaud DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:46:5128'07"+1:00:00
Top

H. Open   length 4200m  climb 235m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège57:2413'40"
2.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.58:5514'01"+1:31
3.Ondrej KOTECKYCZE5906NO VALMO1:01:0514'32"+3:41
4.Maxime BONNEAUFRA7719IF ERCO1:03:4815'11"+6:24
5.Jeremy VUILLEMARDFRAO'Zone 881:08:0816'13"+10:44
6.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:10:3316'47"+13:09
7.Sébastien RORAFRA7719IF ERCO1:11:3017'01"+14:06
8.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:14:5217'49"+17:28
9.Ritchie SEDEYNBELK.O.L.1:17:5218'32"+20:28
10.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.1:18:1718'38"+20:53
11.Roland LUDWIGLUXIndiv.1:23:0119'45"+25:37
12.Arnaud DIZIERBELC.O. Liège1:34:1622'26"+36:52
13.Johannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:40:0323'49"+42:39
14.Sébastien HENROTTEBELC.O. Liège1:41:0224'03"+43:38
15.Antoine SAFINBELStart-O1:50:0126'11"+52:37
16.Sébastien FRANCQBELC.O. Liège1:52:0126'40"+54:37
NCLFrédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège
NCLJohann TINCHANTFRAHainaut O.C.
NCLPatrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H. Masters A   length 3800m  climb 225m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège58:4015'26"
2.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega1:07:2217'43"+8:42
3.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:18:3620'41"+19:56
4.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.1:19:4520'59"+21:05
5.Marc DEPAUEBELC.O. Liège1:22:3421'43"+23:54
6.Pascal MARTINFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:22:4521'46"+24:05
7.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:26:5022'51"+28:10
8.Patrice LOMBETBELC.O. Pégase1:38:4025'57"+40:00
9.Robert WIRTHGEROLG Saar1:40:2926'26"+41:49
10.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:40:3026'26"+41:50
11.Joël DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:44:3427'31"+45:54
12.Didier ZANYFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY2:24:5438'07"+1:26:14
13.Michel LORENTBELHainaut O.C.2:44:5143'22"+1:46:11
14.Daniel NIBESBELStart-O2:54:2345'53"+1:55:43
15.Thierry MOGINFRAStart-O3:24:4753'53"+2:26:07
NCLBart WILLEMSBELOmega
NCLFernand FILIEUXBELHainaut O.C.
NCLPascal BOONEBELC.O. Liège
NCLRoman ELSENBELOmega
Top

H. Masters B   length 3300m  climb 180m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1053:4516'17"
2.Philippe POGUFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:08:2920'45"+14:44
3.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:08:5020'51"+15:05
4.Paul BONNEAUFRA7719IF ERCO1:25:5626'02"+32:11
5.Dominique BRUYLANTBELASUB1:32:3828'04"+38:53
6.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:33:0228'11"+39:17
7.David ROACHGBRIndiv.1:34:0928'31"+40:24
8.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:35:2528'54"+41:40
9.Paul ALLEFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:37:4829'38"+44:03
10.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase1:45:5432'05"+52:09
11.Denis FONTAINEFRA0801CA OSCM1:50:2533'27"+56:40
12.Ainars LAGZDINSLATMONA1:52:3834'07"+58:53
13.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELC.O. Liège2:01:1136'43"+1:07:26
14.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.2:08:2138'53"+1:14:36
15.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.2:11:3339'51"+1:17:48
16.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPStart-O2:15:5841'12"+1:22:13
17.Leonard THIENPONDTBELASUB2:18:2241'55"+1:24:37
18.Georges SAINTMARDBELStart-O2:19:5242'23"+1:26:07
19.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.2:24:0243'38"+1:30:17
20.Patrick MOREAUBELASUB2:45:2150'06"+1:51:36
21.Jacques MAHIEUBELStart-O2:58:3854'07"+2:04:53
22.Jacques FLORINBELStart-O2:59:4354'27"+2:05:58
--Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB1:02:0418'48"+8:19
--Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB1:11:1121'34"+17:26
--Francis KRIERBELASUB1:12:2921'57"+18:44
--Anne HEIKOOPNEDHOC'931:28:0726'42"+34:22
--Denis VANDERLINDENBELIndiv.4:11:0076'03"+3:17:15
NCLAlbert SEGUINOTFRA0801CA OSCM
NCLJacques HOFMANSBELASUB
NCLPhilippe BASTIENBELAltaïr C.O.
NCLPierre VAN DER OUDERAABELC.O. Liège
Top

H. Masters C   length 2000m  climb 90m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège40:4020'20"
2.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELC.O. Pégase40:4520'22"+0:05
3.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:1122'05"+3:31
4.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.44:2122'10"+3:41
5.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1047:2423'42"+6:44
6.J-Bernard ROSEFRA0801CA OSCM53:1126'35"+12:31
7.Ernest PELTIERBELBalise 1055:0527'32"+14:25
8.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège56:1428'07"+15:34
9.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel59:0229'30"+18:22
10.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel1:04:5132'25"+24:11
11.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB1:06:5733'28"+26:17
12.Maurice SEBABELC.O. Liège1:12:4836'24"+32:08
13.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:25:0942'34"+44:29
14.Gaëtan MARCHISELLOBELStart-O2:02:2061'10"+1:21:40
--Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB39:5319'56"-0:47
--Georges DICKERBELASUB49:1724'38"+8:37
--Arnaud DELSAUTBELStart-O59:2729'43"+18:47
--Vincent HUBEAUXBELStart-O1:52:3956'19"+1:11:59
NCLBernard ISEUXBELStart-O
NCLJean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.
NCLJulien DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase
--Dominique STASBELASUB
Top

H. Masters D   length 1600m  climb 60m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.J-Claude RIFFARDFRA5702LO CSAG METZ45:5828'43"
2.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège48:0230'01"+2:04
3.Brian DELOYERBELIndiv.48:5430'33"+2:56
4.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:3737'15"+13:39
--Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB40:5025'31"-5:08
--Pierre PALIGOTBELStart-O
Top

Total

ASUB35
C.O. Liège28
Start-O21
Hainaut O.C.14
Omega14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC12
Indiv.11
0801CA OSCM7
C.O. Pégase7
K.O.L.7
5402LO SCAPA NANCY6
7719IF ERCO5
Balise 105
O'Zone 885
5702LO CSAG METZ4
Altaïr C.O.4
OLG Saar4
5906NO VALMO3
O.L.V. Eifel3
HOC'931
MONA1
Riihimaen Suunnistajat1
Tout Azimut Fameck1
Total: 199