clublogo
index

3 daagse van Brabant
Oostelbeersche heide 26.5.2013
KOVZ

Last updated: 27.05.2013 22:29:47
Contact/Remarks: a3@orienteering.nl Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

D-10   length 2500m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDKOVZ25:3110'12"
2.Hanne MARCUSSENNEDHune Orienterings Club 9331:2112'32"+5:50
3.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL33:3113'24"+8:00
4.Lena GEENENBELK.O.L.35:1314'05"+9:42
5.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL36:2814'35"+10:57
6.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega46:3718'38"+21:06
7.Marit HEIMENSNEDARGUS1:12:2328'57"+46:52
8.Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL1:19:1331'41"+53:42
--Jil MYLLEBELhamok34:4713'54"+9:16
--Lies DESAERBELVVO 9635:5714'22"+10:26
--Yana BASTIAENSBELFree runners37:0214'48"+11:31
--Mary HALTERNEDFree runners58:4723'30"+33:16
--Eline DE SMEDTBELFree runners
Top

D-12   length 2500m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega26:4610'42"
2.Lisse CEULEMANSBELKOVZ28:5811'35"+2:12
3.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega32:3113'00"+5:45
Top

D-14   length 3900m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELOmega40:3410'24"
2.Roxanne GELDOFBELhamok49:3112'41"+8:57
3.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok54:4714'02"+14:13
Top

D-16   length 5400m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gerber LOMANNEDMINOR1:06:3112'19"
NCLRenee TEMMENNEDMINOR
Top

D-18   length 5400m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega56:3110'27"
Top

D21   length 7200m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉBELOmega57:357'59"
2.Greet OEYENBELhamok57:548'02"+0:19
3.Miina RUOKOLAINENFINOK771:12:5710'07"+15:22
4.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok1:19:4311'04"+22:08
5.Eva VAN BOVENBELUZO1:20:3011'10"+22:55
6.Petra KOSTALOVACZEOlifant1:24:1611'42"+26:41
7.Igna HEYNSBELK.O.L.1:26:5412'04"+29:19
8.Mijke MALLEKOOTENEDKOVZ1:49:3415'13"+51:59
9.Ulyana TIKHONOVARUSKOVZ2:16:1718'55"+1:18:42
NCLHeleen SCHENKNEDKOVZ
NCLSabine STÄHRGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop
Top

D35   length 5400m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Janine INMANGBRForth Valley Orienteers54:3310'06"
2.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok57:2910'38"+2:56
3.An FREDERICKXBELASUB1:00:0711'07"+5:34
4.Leene JESPERSBELKOVZ1:01:5611'28"+7:23
5.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:07:1312'26"+12:40
6.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega1:23:4815'31"+29:15
--Sofie HERREMANSBELhamok1:02:3411'35"+8:01
--Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL1:17:2114'19"+22:48
--Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL1:21:5015'09"+27:17
--Geke BAKKERNEDHOC'93
--Sietske PEETERSBELTROL
Top

D40   length 5400m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bodil Brun MARCUSSENNEDHune Orienterings Club 9349:339'10"
2.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega59:3011'01"+9:57
3.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL59:4111'03"+10:08
4.Marieke VAN LOONNEDFree runners1:29:4316'36"+40:10
NCLIrene VAN DER ZWANNEDFree runners
Top

D45   length 5400m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.55:2010'14"
2.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega56:2810'27"+1:08
3.Els PUTBELOmega57:5510'43"+2:35
4.Kathleen REYNDERSBELK.O.L.59:4211'03"+4:22
5.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ1:07:4912'33"+12:29
6.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:08:1912'39"+12:59
7.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:20:5014'58"+25:30
8.Viktoria HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer1:23:1615'25"+27:56
9.Greta DE BOCKBELhamok1:34:2017'28"+39:00
10.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:36:4717'55"+41:27
11.Mia KINNAERBELOmega2:10:1624'07"+1:14:56
Top

D50   length 3900m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.42:3010'53"
2.Joke MOLENAARNEDHOC'9352:2213'25"+9:52
3.Ideke VAN HOOFNEDFree runners1:37:3225'00"+55:02
--Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.38:409'54"-3:50
--Larissa RANDNEDOlifant1:14:2019'03"+31:50
Top

D55   length 3900m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok52:3113'27"
2.Simonne SILVIBELKOVZ55:2814'13"+2:57
3.Kornelia MOCKGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9556:0014'21"+3:29
4.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL57:3814'46"+5:07
5.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega57:5414'50"+5:23
6.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:35:0724'23"+42:36
7.Hildegard REHORSTGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:58:1530'19"+1:05:44
8.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL2:19:0635'40"+1:26:35
Top

D60   length 2500m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lieve GEENSBELTROL28:0411'13"
2.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.29:0711'38"+1:03
3.Monica ROELINGNEDKOVZ29:3111'48"+1:27
4.Judy JOHNSONGBRBorderliners33:5513'34"+5:51
5.Christa ZWIKKERNEDARGUS34:4913'55"+6:45
6.Lis KNUDSENDENFAABORG OK35:1314'05"+7:09
7.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1038:1815'19"+10:14
8.Dicky MOOIJ - DURIEUXNEDARGUS50:2120'08"+22:17
9.Annie ROMBOUTNEDKOVZ1:03:1825'19"+35:14
Top

D65   length 2500m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok38:1015'16"
2.Margrit EGGLISUIFuersten OK Ettinge45:1218'04"+7:02
3.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.58:5223'32"+20:42
Top

D70   length 2500m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roza GOOSBELhamok58:5723'34"
2.Hélène GIELENBELhamok1:25:4434'17"+26:47
Top

D75   length 2500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINBELK.O.L.38:0815'15"
Top

H-10   length 2500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joris SMETBELTROL38:1415'17"
2.Jarno GEENENBELK.O.L.45:0518'01"+6:51
--Eddy HALTERNEDFree runners41:5916'47"+3:45
--Joost HALTERNEDFree runners50:5420'21"+12:40
Top

H-12   length 2500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jon MARCUSSENNEDHune Orienterings Club 9325:4510'18"
2.Liam THIELSBELOmega26:2010'32"+0:35
3.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.27:2010'56"+1:35
4.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega27:4611'06"+2:01
Top

H-14   length 3900m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.40:1610'19"
2.Robbe VAN GORPBELOmega42:2410'52"+2:08
Top

H-16   length 5400m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega45:038'20"
2.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok52:109'39"+7:07
3.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok54:5910'10"+9:56
4.Giovanni BAERTBELK.O.L.1:00:5211'16"+15:49
5.Rolf VAN DER HULSTNEDMINOR1:06:1912'16"+21:16
6.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok1:18:3114'32"+33:28
Top

H-18   length 7200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ian GELDOFBELASUB1:06:199'12"
NCLArno KEUPPENSBELOmega
NCLMichael ROOMANBELTROL
Top

H21   length 10400m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sergey FEDATSENKABLRMINOR1:02:266'00"
2.Frank BUYTAERTBELKOVZ1:10:136'45"+7:47
3.Jan OEYENBELOmega1:14:167'08"+11:50
4.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:16:337'21"+14:07
5.Jordan LAUGHLINUSAOrienteering USA1:18:177'31"+15:51
6.Wouter FOPPENNEDMINOR1:21:597'52"+19:33
7.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:23:458'03"+21:19
8.Bert BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:24:448'08"+22:18
9.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant1:26:188'17"+23:52
10.Niels Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR1:27:098'22"+24:43
11.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL1:29:468'37"+27:20
12.Ritchie SEDEYNBELK.O.L.1:31:528'50"+29:26
13.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.1:34:139'03"+31:47
14.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok1:41:119'43"+38:45
15.Igor KISELEVRUSTROL1:41:139'43"+38:47
16.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:42:369'51"+40:10
17.Rory MCCOMBAUSOlifant1:45:3710'09"+43:11
18.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:53:1710'53"+50:51
19.Pieter VAN GELDERENEDOlifant1:53:3910'55"+51:13
20.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:58:0111'20"+55:35
21.Jeroen VERMEULENNEDFree runners2:02:0911'44"+59:43
22.Patrick DE BRUYCKERNEDKOVZ2:07:1712'14"+1:04:51
23.Martin VAN MOURIKNEDFree runners2:07:3412'15"+1:05:08
24.Antal GUSZLEVNEDMINOR2:08:1212'19"+1:05:46
--Pieter HENDRICKXBELKOVZ1:06:426'24"+4:16
--Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:11:586'55"+9:32
NCLAntonio MUSONENEDOlifant
NCLPetru GRAMAROMFree runners
NCLRemy VAN DER VLIESNEDFree runners
NCLRob JANSSENNEDFree runners
NCLRoeland VAN AKENBELOmega
Top

H35   length 8300m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Peter KRAMPILTZBELhamok1:03:017'35"
2.Nico SCHRANSBELBorasca1:11:078'34"+8:06
3.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:15:209'04"+12:19
4.Maurice DE COCKNEDOlifant1:42:4312'22"+39:42
5.Werner HALTERNEDARGUS1:48:1613'02"+45:15
NCLWannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.
--Ward LUYTENSNEDFree runners
Top

H40   length 8300m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jason INMANGBRForth Valley Orienteers1:00:017'13"
2.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok1:02:357'32"+2:34
3.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL1:05:087'50"+5:07
4.Gerard MOOIMANNEDK.O.L.1:12:038'40"+12:02
5.Ralph KURTGERKOVZ1:15:039'02"+15:02
6.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ1:18:419'28"+18:40
7.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL1:27:5910'36"+27:58
8.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:28:0710'36"+28:06
9.Dag MARCUSSENNEDHune Orienterings Club 931:32:5511'11"+32:54
10.Koen MEYNENBELhamok1:34:2111'22"+34:20
11.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega1:38:5011'54"+38:49
12.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega1:42:5312'23"+42:52
13.Albert Jan KUIPERNEDKOVZ1:47:1012'54"+47:09
14.Bert GYSELINCKXBELK.O.L.1:49:2213'10"+49:21
15.Remko COLLIERNEDFree runners2:07:5715'24"+1:07:56
16.Eelco MULLERNEDKOVZ2:12:2315'56"+1:12:22
Top

H45   length 7200m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELBorasca51:377'10"
2.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:04:248'56"+12:47
3.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega1:04:368'58"+12:59
4.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL1:09:159'37"+17:38
5.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:09:379'40"+18:00
6.Tobias WOLFGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer1:10:099'44"+18:32
7.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant1:11:049'52"+19:27
8.Roger DULIEUBELOmega1:18:0910'51"+26:32
9.Christian HARMSGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:20:4811'13"+29:11
10.Hans DE WITNEDKOVZ1:31:1312'40"+39:36
11.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ1:33:5913'03"+42:22
--Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:30:4012'35"+39:03
--Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:32:2512'50"+40:48
NCLBart WILLEMSBELOmega
NCLJohan SWINNENBELK.O.L.
--Jan VAN TICHELTBELhamok
Top

H50   length 7200m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL54:157'32"
2.François JACOBSBELOmega56:297'50"+2:14
3.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega59:188'14"+5:03
4.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok1:02:108'38"+7:55
5.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL1:06:509'16"+12:35
6.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:08:459'32"+14:30
7.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:17:3210'46"+23:17
8.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:19:2711'02"+25:12
9.William NICQUEBELTROL1:20:5311'14"+26:38
10.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:26:2211'59"+32:07
11.Jan FRANSSENBELTROL1:30:2512'33"+36:10
12.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.1:45:2314'38"+51:08
13.Koen COLLARDBELTROL2:02:1316'58"+1:07:58
--Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:41:4314'07"+47:28
NCLBert MOLENAARNEDHOC'93
Top

H55   length 5400m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.49:349'10"
2.Wim HOEKXBELhamok51:199'30"+1:45
3.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.55:1610'14"+5:42
4.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.55:3410'17"+6:00
5.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.55:5710'21"+6:23
6.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB57:2910'38"+7:55
7.Giel PARDOELNEDKOVZ57:3710'40"+8:03
8.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL58:0110'44"+8:27
9.Andrew MCCOMBAUSOlifant1:02:0111'29"+12:27
10.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:05:5512'12"+16:21
11.Uwe BÜRGERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:07:1912'27"+17:45
12.Theo PAESENBELK.O.L.1:10:3913'05"+21:05
13.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:21:2515'04"+31:51
14.Etienne DE CANNEBELOmega1:29:2116'32"+39:47
15.Andre AERTSBELhamok1:38:0518'09"+48:31
--Jeroen CROONNEDFree runners2:19:2425'48"+1:29:50
NCLJos GILOTBELK.O.L.
NCLPaul BOLSENSBELTROL
Top

H60   length 5400m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.50:299'20"
2.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1054:1010'01"+3:41
3.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS56:0810'23"+5:39
4.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.57:2410'37"+6:55
5.Helmut HÄRTELTGERSSV Planeta Radebeul58:0110'44"+7:32
6.Frans WENSBELTROL58:2810'49"+7:59
Paul JOHNSONGBRBorderliners58:2810'49"+7:59
8.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:05:0112'02"+14:32
9.Eddie DE KERFNEDKOVZ1:05:1712'05"+14:48
10.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:05:3112'07"+15:02
11.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:06:4112'20"+16:12
12.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELKOVZ1:06:4212'21"+16:13
13.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.1:13:3713'37"+23:08
14.Roger PLEESBELhamok1:16:4014'11"+26:11
15.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:18:1514'29"+27:46
16.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL1:24:5515'43"+34:26
Top

H65   length 3900m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok43:3311'09"
2.Jos THYSBELhamok44:0411'17"+0:31
3.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.44:0611'18"+0:33
4.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.48:5312'32"+5:20
5.André PEETERSBELTROL49:0212'34"+5:29
6.Roland EGGLISUIFuersten OK Ettinge49:1012'36"+5:37
7.Frank MENSINKNEDMINOR49:3512'42"+6:02
8.Mike IN T GROENNEDKOVZ49:5112'46"+6:18
9.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.52:2513'26"+8:52
10.Jan WITSENBOERNEDMINOR53:0113'35"+9:28
11.Leif Skovgaard KNUDSENDENFAABORG OK53:2713'42"+9:54
12.Remi BLOEMENBELTROL55:4814'18"+12:15
13.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega56:4814'33"+13:15
14.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.59:4215'18"+16:09
15.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELKOVZ1:00:0715'24"+16:34
16.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDARGUS1:07:3317'19"+24:00
17.Fred WELLENSBELhamok1:08:1617'30"+24:43
18.Robert VAN DER HULSTNEDMINOR1:15:5419'27"+32:21
--Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.42:2610'52"-1:07
--Tim VAN DER HOUWENNEDFree runners52:0013'19"+8:27
--Marijn RODENBURGNEDFree runners1:14:1919'03"+30:46
--Geert VAN DEN BURGNEDKOVZ2:00:3730'55"+1:17:04
Top

H70   length 2500m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok28:3211'24"
2.Karl KEDDYGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9531:5512'45"+3:23
3.Rolf WELLINGGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9557:4323'05"+29:11
Top

H75   length 2500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.31:2312'33"
2.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.36:4014'40"+5:17
3.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega40:1216'04"+8:49
4.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok45:2718'10"+14:04
Top

H80   length 2500m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.35:1314'05"
2.Karl MOLSGEROmega37:1114'52"+1:58
Top

Total

K.O.L.41
hamok38
Omega36
TROL32
KOVZ25
Free runners18
MINOR10
Olifant9
ARGUS7
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/955
ASUB4
Borasca4
Hune Orienterings Club 934
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop3
HOC'933
Balise 102
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer2
Borderliners2
FAABORG OK2
Forth Valley Orienteers2
Fuersten OK Ettinge2
E.P.O.S.1
OK771
Orienteering USA1
SSV Planeta Radebeul1
UZO1
VVO 961
Total: 257