clublogo
index

Sommerlauf
Recht 26.5.2013
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC

Last updated: 26.05.2013 20:16:19
Contact/Remarks: mho@ardoc.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 H-10 H-12 H-14 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL nicht klassiert   -- außer Konkurrenz   

D-10   length 2500m  climb 50m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Camille PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.39:4415'53"
Top

D-12   length 2500m  climb 50m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emma PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.39:4515'53"
2.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae50:5920'23"+11:14
--Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:06:0926'27"+26:24
Top

D-14   length 3210m  climb 70m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.42:1013'08"
2.Jade VANDER DONCKTBELC.O. Pégase1:12:2822'34"+30:18
--Cindy HELDBELStart-O1:15:2823'30"+33:18
--Aurélie WILLEMBELHermathenae
--Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.
Top

D-16   length 4650m  climb 110m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florence VON MONTIGNYBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:43:2522'14"
Top

D-18   length 5990m  climb 125m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Coline CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège1:15:3712'37"
2.Anne-Laure CELENZABELC.O. Militaire Belge1:24:1514'03"+8:38
3.Maxime VON MONTIGNYBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:37:2316'15"+21:46
Top

D21   length 6870m  climb 140m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne BERNISBELC.O. Liège1:56:3816'58"
Top

DB   length 4070m  climb 80m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:5612'16"
2.Mélanie MALZAHNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:2314'35"+9:27
3.Chiara DUCOMBLEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:2215'19"+12:26
4.Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:18:1919'14"+28:23
5.Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:23:2820'30"+33:32
6.Stephanie HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath1:30:2022'11"+40:24
NCLSandra WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath
Top

D35   length 5990m  climb 125m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sylvia BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:2110'44"
2.Roseline BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:4011'27"+4:19
3.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae2:05:1320'54"+1:00:52
Top

D40   length 4650m  climb 110m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Véronique GOIREBELHermathenae1:21:1317'27"
NCLCaroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D45   length 4650m  climb 110m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB1:49:4323'35"
Top

D50   length 4070m  climb 80m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Elisabeth UDELHOVEN-FELLGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:27:1121'25"
Top

D55   length 4070m  climb 80m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:2617'18"
Top

D60   length 3210m  climb 70m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel55:3417'18"
2.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega1:03:2919'46"+7:55
--Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:5614'37"-8:38
--Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.
Top

H-10   length 2500m  climb 50m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB45:4618'18"
2.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae51:4020'40"+5:54
3.Cédric GENTENBELIndiv.52:3021'00"+6:44
4.Tom HAHUSSEAUBELC.O. Pégase1:01:5424'45"+16:08
--Klemens HERBRANDBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:2527'45"+23:39
Top

H-12   length 2500m  climb 50m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Théophile HANSSENSBELC.O. Pégase38:5015'31"
2.Thomas LAUWERSBELC.O. Pégase41:3616'38"+2:46
NCLShen VANDER DONCKTBELC.O. Pégase
NCLSimon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H-14   length 4650m  climb 110m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom REUTERBELN.S.V. Amel1:26:2018'33"
Top

HE   length 12430m  climb 280m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:42:528'16"
2.Corentin TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:46:318'34"+3:39
Top

H21   length 9800m  climb 200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:16:567'51"
2.Michaël SOLHEIDBELN.S.V. Amel1:55:1011'45"+38:14
--Christian BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:236'40"-11:33
Top

HB   length 5990m  climb 125m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath1:15:0612'32"
2.Raphael WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:21:4713'39"+6:41
3.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège1:36:4916'09"+21:43
4.Fernand FILIEUXBELHainaut O.C.1:58:2919'46"+43:23
5.Philippe LAMBIETBELHermathenae3:33:4035'40"+2:18:34
Top

H35   length 9800m  climb 200m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:15:207'41"
2.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:33:509'34"+18:30
3.Chris SCOTTGBRTout Azimut Fameck1:49:4311'11"+34:23
4.Thorsten CREMERGERHansa Simmerath1:51:4711'24"+36:27
5.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:53:1911'33"+37:59
Top

H40   length 7620m  climb 170m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thorsten LANGERBELN.S.V. Amel56:237'23"
2.Frédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège1:19:5810'29"+23:35
3.Alain HEUKEMESBELN.S.V. Amel1:23:2710'57"+27:04
--Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:11:009'19"+14:37
--Michel SEPULCHREBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:37:1812'46"+40:55
--Simon GABRIELBELStart-O2:08:2016'50"+1:11:57
Top

H45   length 7620m  climb 170m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel59:367'49"
2.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:248'27"+4:48
3.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.1:08:118'56"+8:35
4.Rainer BRANDTGERHansa Simmerath1:27:5711'32"+28:21
5.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB1:29:1111'42"+29:35
6.Michel SOLHEIDBELN.S.V. Amel1:33:2312'15"+33:47
7.Ed JANSSENSNEDO.L.V. Eifel1:34:0812'21"+34:32
8.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.1:34:5212'26"+35:16
NCLAndreas MOHRENGERHansa Simmerath
Top

H50   length 6870m  climb 140m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:268'21"
2.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:068'27"+0:40
3.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:289'05"+5:02
4.Bernard NOTTETBELIndiv.1:15:3010'59"+18:04
5.Michel CELENZABELC.O. Militaire Belge1:19:2111'33"+21:55
6.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:21:4911'54"+24:23
7.Dominique STASBELASUB1:29:4013'03"+32:14
8.Eric GIAUXBELBalise 101:37:4214'13"+40:16
9.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel2:15:1219'40"+1:17:46
Top

H55   length 5990m  climb 125m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.1:03:4110'37"
2.Guy WULLEPITBELO.L.V. Eifel1:11:5812'00"+8:17
3.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:19:1013'12"+15:29
4.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:21:1713'34"+17:36
5.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:26:2214'25"+22:41
NCLHelmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath
Top

H60   length 4650m  climb 110m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB54:4411'46"
2.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel55:3611'57"+0:52
3.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège58:1012'30"+3:26
4.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:3112'47"+4:47
5.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:01:2613'12"+6:42
6.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:0314'12"+11:19
7.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:28:4119'04"+33:57
8.André LEDENTBELBalise 101:57:1725'13"+1:02:33
--Edgard FORTEMPSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:4211'07"-3:02
Top

H65   length 4070m  climb 80m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:4112'27"
2.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:11:0517'27"+20:24
3.Heribert HAACKGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:1518'14"+23:34
4.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega1:22:2020'13"+31:39
5.André VLIEGENBELO.L.V. Eifel1:28:3721'46"+37:56
Top

H70   length 3210m  climb 70m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benno KIRCHGERHansa Simmerath1:00:2418'48"
--Christophe VANDER DONCKTBELC.O. Pégase1:12:1822'31"+11:54
Top

H75   length 3210m  climb 70m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel1:20:3925'07"
2.Ewald REINERTZBELN.S.V. Amel1:47:5733'37"+27:18
Top

Total

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC26
C.O. Liège9
Hermathenae9
ASUB8
Hansa Simmerath8
N.S.V. Amel8
O.L.V. Eifel8
C.O. Pégase7
Hainaut O.C.7
K.O.L.4
Balise 103
C.O. Militaire Belge2
Indiv.2
Omega2
Start-O2
Tout Azimut Fameck1
Total: 106