clublogo
index

3 daagse van Brabant
Straatsche heide 25.5.2013
KOVZ

Last updated: 25.05.2013 20:04:12HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

D-10   length 2800m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDKOVZ40:2314'25"
2.Lena GEENENBELK.O.L.46:3416'37"+6:11
3.Hanne MARCUSSENNEDHune Orienterings Club 9352:0918'37"+11:46
4.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL52:4818'51"+12:25
5.Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:07:4924'13"+27:26
6.Annelies LOECKXBELOmega1:11:1025'24"+30:47
7.Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL1:19:0828'15"+38:45
8.Marit HEIMENSNEDARGUS1:28:1031'29"+47:47
--Yana BASTIAENSBELFree runners48:2717'18"+8:04
Top

D-12   length 3500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega40:0711'27"
2.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega40:2211'31"+0:15
3.Lisse CEULEMANSBELKOVZ50:5914'33"+10:52
4.Kato LOECKXBELOmega1:19:4222'46"+39:35
Top

D-14   length 4100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELOmega40:219'50"
2.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok1:00:3814'47"+20:17
3.Roxanne GELDOFBELhamok1:02:5215'19"+22:31
Top

D21   length 6300m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉBELOmega42:336'45"
2.Greet OEYENBELhamok44:066'59"+1:33
3.Petra KOSTALOVACZEOlifant53:548'33"+11:21
4.Miina RUOKOLAINENFINOK7756:449'00"+14:11
5.Igna HEYNSBELK.O.L.1:24:2013'23"+41:47
NCLSusan JORDAANBELOmega
Top

D35   length 5100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.An FREDERICKXBELASUB46:269'06"
2.Janine INMANGBRForth Valley Orienteers46:359'08"+0:09
3.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok50:219'52"+3:55
4.Leene JESPERSBELKOVZ53:4210'31"+7:16
5.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega1:02:3312'15"+16:07
--Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL1:00:0611'47"+13:40
Top

D40   length 5100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL42:368'21"
2.Bodil Brun MARCUSSENNEDHune Orienterings Club 9352:5010'21"+10:14
3.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega54:3110'41"+11:55
4.Ellen BOOMERUSAOmega1:03:5212'31"+21:16
5.Irene VAN DER ZWANNEDFree runners1:09:5613'42"+27:20
6.Marieke VAN LOONNEDFree runners1:23:1516'19"+40:39
Top

D45   length 5100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kathleen REYNDERSBELK.O.L.47:239'17"
2.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.55:4910'56"+8:26
3.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ58:4011'30"+11:17
4.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:00:0911'47"+12:46
5.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:18:0415'18"+30:41
6.Viktoria HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer1:21:3916'00"+34:16
7.Greta DE BOCKBELhamok1:53:1422'12"+1:05:51
Top

D50   length 4100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.43:2610'35"
2.Joke MOLENAARNEDHOC'9358:5314'21"+15:27
Top

D55   length 4100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega55:2713'31"
2.Simonne SILVIBELKOVZ1:07:0316'21"+11:36
3.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:07:1016'22"+11:43
4.Kornelia MOCKGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:07:2716'27"+12:00
5.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:18:4219'11"+23:15
6.Teri MCCOMBAUSOlifant1:25:3620'52"+30:09
Top

D60   length 3500m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lis KNUDSENDENFAABORG OK36:4010'28"
2.Monica ROELINGNEDKOVZ42:1612'04"+5:36
3.Christa ZWIKKERNEDARGUS44:1112'37"+7:31
4.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.45:0612'53"+8:26
5.Judy JOHNSONGBRBorderliners45:2512'58"+8:45
6.Lieve GEENSBELTROL49:1614'04"+12:36
7.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1056:2316'06"+19:43
8.Dicky MOOIJ - DURIEUXNEDARGUS1:00:3017'17"+23:50
--Kim STEEGENBELK.O.L.34:039'43"-2:37
--Sandy RAMANBELK.O.L.1:01:3617'36"+24:56
NCLAnnie ROMBOUTNEDKOVZ
NCLLisette DIRKSBELK.O.L.
Top

D65   length 3500m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Margrit EGGLISUIFuersten OK Ettinge40:3711'36"
2.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok54:5215'40"+14:15
3.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.56:0616'01"+15:29
Top

D70   length 3500m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roza GOOSBELhamok1:16:0921'45"
2.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL1:37:5627'58"+21:47
3.Hélène GIELENBELhamok1:59:4634'13"+43:37
Top

D75   length 3500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINBELK.O.L.54:3415'35"
Top

H-10   length 2800m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joris SMETBELTROL46:3416'37"
2.Jarno GEENENBELK.O.L.52:1818'40"+5:44
3.Timmo DE DECKEREBELK.O.L.59:0421'05"+12:30
4.Tuur MAESBELK.O.L.1:30:3732'21"+44:03
Top

H-12   length 3500m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jon MARCUSSENNEDHune Orienterings Club 9337:4610'47"
2.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega41:3911'54"+3:53
Top

H-14   length 4100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robbe VAN GORPBELOmega1:18:0719'03"
Top

H-16   length 5100m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega36:557'14"
2.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok43:258'30"+6:30
3.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok49:379'43"+12:42
4.Giovanni BAERTBELK.O.L.1:03:0912'22"+26:14
Top

H-18   length 6300m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ian GELDOFBELASUB43:276'53"
2.Michael ROOMANBELTROL48:427'43"+5:15
Top

H21   length 8800m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.44:365'04"
2.Sergey FEDATSENKABLRMINOR45:045'07"+0:28
3.Pieter HENDRICKXBELKOVZ53:036'01"+8:27
4.Frank BUYTAERTBELKOVZ55:086'15"+10:32
5.Niels Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR55:206'17"+10:44
6.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL57:126'30"+12:36
7.Jordan LAUGHLINUSAOrienteering USA1:00:566'55"+16:20
8.Wouter FOPPENNEDMINOR1:01:236'58"+16:47
9.Ritchie SEDEYNBELK.O.L.1:01:477'01"+17:11
10.Petru GRAMAROMFree runners1:03:127'10"+18:36
11.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.1:04:067'17"+19:30
12.Igor KISELEVRUSTROL1:06:347'33"+21:58
13.Bram EVERAERTBELTROL1:07:067'37"+22:30
14.Antonio MUSONENEDOlifant1:08:177'45"+23:41
15.Rory MCCOMBAUSOlifant1:09:337'54"+24:57
16.Pieter VAN GELDERENEDOlifant1:11:378'08"+27:01
17.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:18:148'53"+33:38
18.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:18:178'53"+33:41
19.Alex KÜHNASTRSAOmega1:22:489'24"+38:12
20.Jean OOMSBELhamok2:17:2715'37"+1:32:51
Top

H35   length 7100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Peter KRAMPILTZBELhamok46:116'30"
2.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.52:457'25"+6:34
3.Nico SCHRANSBELBorasca54:417'42"+8:30
4.Werner HALTERNEDARGUS1:07:499'33"+21:38
5.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:12:4310'14"+26:32
6.Maurice DE COCKNEDOlifant1:20:3611'21"+34:25
Top

H40   length 7100m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jason INMANGBRForth Valley Orienteers43:466'09"
2.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok44:526'19"+1:06
3.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega48:486'52"+5:02
4.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL51:207'13"+7:34
5.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ51:437'17"+7:57
6.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL52:317'23"+8:45
7.Ralph KURTGERKOVZ55:447'50"+11:58
8.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok57:328'06"+13:46
9.Dag MARCUSSENNEDHune Orienterings Club 931:04:009'00"+20:14
10.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL1:07:229'29"+23:36
11.Eelco MULLERNEDKOVZ1:13:1110'18"+29:25
12.Bert GYSELINCKXBELK.O.L.1:18:5311'06"+35:07
13.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:25:0011'58"+41:14
Top

H45   length 6300m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega46:367'23"
2.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL48:007'37"+1:24
3.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant48:257'41"+1:49
4.Tobias WOLFGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer48:527'45"+2:16
5.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega50:217'59"+3:45
6.Christian HARMSGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop52:288'19"+5:52
7.Hans DE WITNEDKOVZ54:378'40"+8:01
8.Roger DULIEUBELOmega56:489'00"+10:12
--Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL54:068'35"+7:30
Top

H50   length 6300m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok41:476'37"
2.Wiet LAENENBELTROL45:427'15"+3:55
3.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega47:007'27"+5:13
4.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL54:498'42"+13:02
5.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.55:308'48"+13:43
6.Jan THEYSBELOmega56:278'57"+14:40
7.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:00:239'35"+18:36
8.William NICQUEBELTROL1:02:019'50"+20:14
9.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.1:08:4510'54"+26:58
--Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:00:469'38"+18:59
NCLBert MOLENAARNEDHOC'93
Top

H55   length 5100m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.38:467'36"
2.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.43:168'29"+4:30
3.Andrew MCCOMBAUSOlifant45:338'55"+6:47
4.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.46:599'12"+8:13
5.Giel PARDOELNEDKOVZ47:099'14"+8:23
6.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL49:269'41"+10:40
7.Etienne DE CANNEBELOmega55:0010'47"+16:14
8.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega55:1910'50"+16:33
9.Andre AERTSBELhamok57:3611'17"+18:50
10.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.58:3911'30"+19:53
11.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:06:2913'02"+27:43
12.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:25:1616'43"+46:30
--Jeroen CROONNEDFree runners1:47:1521'01"+1:08:29
NCLTheo PAESENBELK.O.L.
Top

H60   length 5100m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR42:048'14"
2.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.42:208'18"+0:16
3.Paul JOHNSONGBRBorderliners43:288'31"+1:24
4.Frans WENSBELTROL46:179'04"+4:13
5.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.46:269'06"+4:22
6.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS48:279'30"+6:23
7.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1048:479'33"+6:43
8.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.50:599'59"+8:55
9.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok52:5410'22"+10:50
10.Helmut HÄRTELTGERSSV Planeta Radebeul54:1110'37"+12:07
11.Eddie DE KERFNEDKOVZ55:2410'51"+13:20
12.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELKOVZ55:3110'53"+13:27
13.Roger PLEESBELhamok1:00:2311'50"+18:19
14.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.1:01:1812'01"+19:14
15.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL1:03:5012'30"+21:46
16.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:04:3712'40"+22:33
17.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:04:5912'44"+22:55
18.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega1:25:1416'42"+43:10
Top

H65   length 4100m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok41:0310'00"
2.Mike IN T GROENNEDKOVZ41:3810'09"+0:35
3.Leif Skovgaard KNUDSENDENFAABORG OK42:5210'27"+1:49
4.Roland EGGLISUIFuersten OK Ettinge45:3411'06"+4:31
5.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.48:2811'49"+7:25
6.Remi BLOEMENBELTROL52:1012'43"+11:07
7.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDARGUS55:2413'30"+14:21
8.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.55:3213'32"+14:29
9.Frank MENSINKNEDMINOR56:3213'47"+15:29
10.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELKOVZ58:4714'20"+17:44
11.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:00:4314'48"+19:40
12.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:01:1114'55"+20:08
13.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:02:3715'16"+21:34
14.Fred WELLENSBELhamok1:08:1416'38"+27:11
15.Jos THYSBELhamok1:11:3517'27"+30:32
16.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.1:12:1317'36"+31:10
17.Robert VAN DER HULSTNEDMINOR1:16:1018'34"+35:07
--Marcel BEYNEDFree runners1:31:0322'12"+50:00
Top

H70   length 3500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rolf WELLINGGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:07:0119'08"
Top

H75   length 3500m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.38:5111'05"
2.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.42:5312'15"+4:02
3.Roger AERTSBELOmega52:3115'00"+13:40
4.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega53:0815'10"+14:17
5.Bruno Sr. BARDYNBELKOVZ54:2115'31"+15:30
6.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:13:1420'55"+34:23
Top

H80   length 3500m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.41:4311'55"
2.Karl MOLSGEROmega50:3214'26"+8:49
3.Frans VOSNEDARGUS56:4916'14"+15:06
Top

Total

K.O.L.39
Omega30
TROL28
hamok26
KOVZ19
ARGUS8
Olifant8
Free runners6
MINOR6
Hune Orienterings Club 934
Borasca3
ASUB2
Balise 102
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer2
Borderliners2
FAABORG OK2
Forth Valley Orienteers2
Fuersten OK Ettinge2
HOC'932
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/952
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1
E.P.O.S.1
OK771
Orienteering USA1
SSV Planeta Radebeul1
Total: 200