BK Sprint | ||
Last updated: 12.05.2013 13:01:56 |
D-10 1800m 20m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 24:06 | 13'23" | |||
2. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 25:03 | 13'54" | +0:57 | ||
3. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 28:10 | 15'38" | +4:04 | ||
4. | Lena GEENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 28:30 | 15'49" | +4:24 | ||
5. | Kato BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 34:17 | 19'02" | +10:11 | ||
6. | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 53:03 | 29'28" | +28:57 | ||
NCL | Mit VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 1800m 20m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 17:06 | 9'30" | |||
2. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 17:26 | 9'41" | +0:20 | ||
3. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 19:17 | 10'42" | +2:11 | ||
4. | Janne VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 19:21 | 10'45" | +2:15 | ||
5. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 19:28 | 10'48" | +2:22 | ||
6. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 20:16 | 11'15" | +3:10 | ||
7. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 20:23 | 11'19" | +3:17 | ||
8. | Julie VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 21:23 | 11'52" | +4:17 | ||
9. | BEL | Omega | 22:19 | 12'23" | +5:13 | |||
10. | Sophie BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 23:51 | 13'15" | +6:45 | ||
11. | Kato LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 55:18 | 30'43" | +38:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 2300m 40m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 21:11 | 9'12" | |||
2. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 21:28 | 9'20" | +0:17 | ||
3. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 21:37 | 9'23" | +0:26 | ||
4. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 22:42 | 9'52" | +1:31 | ||
5. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 24:36 | 10'41" | +3:25 | ||
6. | Laura JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 25:47 | 11'12" | +4:36 | ||
7. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 26:30 | 11'31" | +5:19 | ||
8. | Lena BUEKENHOUT | BEL | Omega | 27:42 | 12'02" | +6:31 | ||
9. | Laure-Anne LUDOVICY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 28:43 | 12'29" | +7:32 | ||
NCL | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 2300m 40m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hannah RAUSCHEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 27:07 | 11'47" | |||
2. | Florence VON MONTIGNY | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 27:55 | 12'08" | +0:48 | ||
3. | Anke GLASSÉE | BEL | TROL | 27:57 | 12'09" | +0:50 | ||
4. | Frauke DE TAEYE | BEL | Omega | 30:43 | 13'21" | +3:36 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 2600m 50m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 18:50 | 7'14" | |||
2. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 19:23 | 7'27" | +0:33 | ||
3. | Annissa RAUW | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 20:04 | 7'43" | +1:14 | ||
4. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 21:13 | 8'09" | +2:23 | ||
5. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 22:47 | 8'45" | +3:57 | ||
6. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 24:58 | 9'36" | +6:08 | ||
7. | Silvia MARTIN DE LOS RIOS | ESP | ASUB | 26:07 | 10'02" | +7:17 | ||
NCL | Eliane SCHMITZ | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 2600m 50m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Daniela MAUSEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 21:26 | 8'14" | |||
2. | Ronja FELL | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 22:20 | 8'35" | +0:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 3000m 55m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 16:40 | 5'33" | |||
2. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 18:48 | 6'15" | +2:08 | ||
3. | Fanny TILKIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 19:43 | 6'34" | +3:03 | ||
4. | Vendula DOLEZALOVA | CZE | Omega | 21:04 | 7'01" | +4:24 | ||
5. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 21:42 | 7'14" | +5:02 | ||
6. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 24:39 | 8'12" | +7:59 | ||
7. | Elien MELIS | BEL | hamok | 26:25 | 8'48" | +9:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 3000m 55m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maike MÜLLENDER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 29:31 | 9'50" | |||
2. | An SMET | BEL | K.O.L. | 30:35 | 10'11" | +1:04 | ||
3. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 34:53 | 11'37" | +5:22 | ||
4. | Tinne BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 36:18 | 12'05" | +6:47 | ||
5. | Inge VAN ENGELAND | NED | KOVZ | 38:08 | 12'42" | +8:37 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 3000m 55m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 21:09 | 7'02" | |||
2. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 21:58 | 7'19" | +0:49 | ||
3. | Tina LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 24:25 | 8'08" | +3:16 | ||
4. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 25:13 | 8'24" | +4:04 | ||
5. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | Omega | 25:40 | 8'33" | +4:31 | ||
6. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 26:31 | 8'50" | +5:22 | ||
7. | Roos VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 27:08 | 9'02" | +5:59 | ||
8. | Leene JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 29:16 | 9'45" | +8:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 2600m 50m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 20:20 | 7'49" | |||
2. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 25:31 | 9'48" | +5:11 | ||
3. | Natalie BEENAERTS | BEL | Omega | 25:56 | 9'58" | +5:36 | ||
4. | Lia LENAERS | BEL | Omega | 27:27 | 10'33" | +7:07 | ||
NCL | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 2600m 50m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 21:36 | 8'18" | |||
2. | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | Omega | 24:19 | 9'21" | +2:43 | ||
3. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 25:27 | 9'47" | +3:51 | ||
4. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 26:25 | 10'09" | +4:49 | ||
5. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 28:57 | 11'08" | +7:21 | ||
6. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 31:30 | 12'06" | +9:54 | ||
7. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 32:13 | 12'23" | +10:37 | ||
8. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 39:15 | 15'05" | +17:39 | ||
9. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 57:06 | 21'57" | +35:30 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 2300m 40m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | Borasca | 19:48 | 8'36" | |||
2. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 20:44 | 9'00" | +0:56 | ||
3. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 21:53 | 9'30" | +2:05 | ||
4. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 23:58 | 10'25" | +4:10 | ||
5. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 26:14 | 11'24" | +6:26 | ||
6. | Begona DE LA RUBIA | ESP | ASUB | 27:10 | 11'48" | +7:22 | ||
7. | Hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 27:20 | 11'53" | +7:32 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 2300m 40m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 23:55 | 10'23" | |||
2. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 27:03 | 11'45" | +3:08 | ||
3. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 30:40 | 13'19" | +6:45 | ||
4. | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 31:40 | 13'46" | +7:45 | ||
5. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 32:54 | 14'18" | +8:59 | ||
NCL | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D60 2300m 40m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 20:41 | 8'59" | |||
2. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 22:02 | 9'34" | +1:21 | ||
3. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 24:05 | 10'28" | +3:24 | ||
4. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 27:10 | 11'48" | +6:29 | ||
5. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 28:11 | 12'15" | +7:30 | ||
6. | Agnès SEBA-PONCELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 28:16 | 12'17" | +7:35 | ||
7. | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | TROL | 40:25 | 17'34" | +19:44 | ||
NCL | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D65 2300m 40m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maria DELARBRE | BEL | hamok | 43:15 | 18'48" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D70 2300m 40m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roza GOOS | BEL | hamok | 51:37 | 22'26" | |||
2. | Hélène GIELEN | BEL | hamok | 1:20:40 | 35'04" | +29:03 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 1800m 20m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jonas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 18:21 | 10'11" | |||
2. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 19:06 | 10'36" | +0:45 | ||
3. | Jasper JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 24:43 | 13'43" | +6:22 | ||
4. | Louis KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 28:43 | 15'57" | +10:22 | ||
5. | Ernst WYNANTS | BEL | Omega | 31:01 | 17'13" | +12:40 | ||
6. | Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 31:31 | 17'30" | +13:10 | ||
7. | Toon VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 34:45 | 19'18" | +16:24 | ||
-- | Ward VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 21:13 | 11'47" | +2:52 | ||
-- | Jarno GEENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 23:56 | 13'17" | +5:35 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 1800m 20m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 12:00 | 6'39" | |||
2. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 14:02 | 7'47" | +2:02 | ||
3. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 16:15 | 9'01" | +4:15 | ||
4. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 18:55 | 10'30" | +6:55 | ||
5. | Anders WYNANTS | BEL | Omega | 20:02 | 11'07" | +8:02 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 2600m 50m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sverre BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 18:55 | 7'16" | |||
2. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 21:43 | 8'21" | +2:48 | ||
3. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 24:44 | 9'30" | +5:49 | ||
4. | Robbe VAN GORP | BEL | Omega | 25:51 | 9'56" | +6:56 | ||
5. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | Omega | 33:48 | 13'00" | +14:53 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 2600m 50m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 17:34 | 6'45" | |||
2. | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 17:46 | 6'49" | +0:12 | ||
3. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 18:46 | 7'13" | +1:12 | ||
4. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 19:48 | 7'36" | +2:14 | ||
5. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 20:30 | 7'53" | +2:56 | ||
NCL | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 3000m 55m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 15:59 | 5'19" | |||
2. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 19:17 | 6'25" | +3:18 | ||
3. | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 19:59 | 6'39" | +4:00 | ||
NCL | Ian GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 3000m 55m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 15:15 | 5'05" | |||
2. | Julien GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 15:42 | 5'13" | +0:27 | ||
3. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 17:03 | 5'40" | +1:48 | ||
NCL | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HE 3500m 50m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 17:01 | 4'51" | |||
2. | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 17:56 | 5'07" | +0:55 | ||
3. | Pieter HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 17:58 | 5'08" | +0:57 | ||
4. | Johan GOUBAU | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 19:02 | 5'26" | +2:01 | ||
5. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 19:35 | 5'35" | +2:34 | ||
6. | Jiri BOUCHAL | CZE | Omega | 19:42 | 5'37" | +2:41 | ||
7. | Michael VAN BAELEN | BEL | TROL | 19:48 | 5'39" | +2:47 | ||
8. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 19:49 | 5'39" | +2:48 | ||
9. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 20:04 | 5'44" | +3:03 | ||
10. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | TROL | 20:41 | 5'54" | +3:40 | ||
11. | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 23:06 | 6'35" | +6:05 | ||
12. | Thomas GOUBAU | BEL | ASUB | 23:28 | 6'42" | +6:27 | ||
13. | Corentin TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 23:33 | 6'43" | +6:32 | ||
14. | Arnis SNORE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 24:04 | 6'52" | +7:03 | ||
15. | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | KOVZ | 29:34 | 8'26" | +12:33 | ||
NCL | Hans TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 3500m 50m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 22:02 | 6'17" | |||
2. | Jelle BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 23:46 | 6'47" | +1:44 | ||
3. | Ritchie SEDEYN | BEL | K.O.L. | 23:58 | 6'50" | +1:56 | ||
4. | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 24:20 | 6'57" | +2:18 | ||
5. | Benoît EVRARD | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 24:45 | 7'04" | +2:43 | ||
6. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 24:53 | 7'06" | +2:51 | ||
7. | Olivier LUDOVICY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 25:43 | 7'20" | +3:41 | ||
8. | Johannes HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 26:18 | 7'30" | +4:16 | ||
9. | Hans MERKEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 27:04 | 7'44" | +5:02 | ||
10. | Toon PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 30:53 | 8'49" | +8:51 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 3500m 50m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 19:10 | 5'28" | |||
2. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 20:43 | 5'55" | +1:33 | ||
3. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 20:58 | 5'59" | +1:48 | ||
4. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 21:39 | 6'11" | +2:29 | ||
5. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 21:54 | 6'15" | +2:44 | ||
6. | Peter KRAMPILTZ | BEL | hamok | 22:17 | 6'21" | +3:07 | ||
7. | Nico SCHRANS | BEL | Borasca | 22:27 | 6'24" | +3:17 | ||
8. | Guido LENGES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 22:29 | 6'25" | +3:19 | ||
9. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 22:56 | 6'33" | +3:46 | ||
10. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 24:01 | 6'51" | +4:51 | ||
11. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 27:48 | 7'56" | +8:38 | ||
12. | Pierre BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 28:51 | 8'14" | +9:41 | ||
13. | Tim WYNANTS | BEL | Omega | 29:56 | 8'33" | +10:46 | ||
14. | Bert MERTENS | BEL | Borasca | 34:29 | 9'51" | +15:19 | ||
15. | Gust PUT | BEL | Omega | 48:36 | 13'53" | +29:26 | ||
NCL | Patrick HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 3000m 55m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 18:13 | 6'04" | |||
2. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 18:18 | 6'05" | +0:05 | ||
3. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 18:45 | 6'15" | +0:32 | ||
4. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 19:04 | 6'21" | +0:51 | ||
5. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 21:35 | 7'11" | +3:22 | ||
6. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 22:07 | 7'22" | +3:54 | ||
7. | Mark STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 22:30 | 7'30" | +4:17 | ||
8. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 25:06 | 8'22" | +6:53 | ||
9. | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 30:01 | 10'00" | +11:48 | ||
NCL | Frédéric PASCON | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 3000m 55m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | Borasca | 16:22 | 5'27" | |||
2. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 17:19 | 5'46" | +0:57 | ||
3. | Dirk JACOBS | BEL | K.O.L. | 18:07 | 6'02" | +1:45 | ||
4. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 18:25 | 6'08" | +2:03 | ||
5. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 20:57 | 6'59" | +4:35 | ||
6. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 21:59 | 7'19" | +5:37 | ||
7. | Dirk GENAR | BEL | TROL | 22:20 | 7'26" | +5:58 | ||
8. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 23:46 | 7'55" | +7:24 | ||
9. | Tom KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 31:12 | 10'24" | +14:50 | ||
NCL | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 2600m 50m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 15:27 | 5'56" | |||
2. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 16:54 | 6'30" | +1:27 | ||
3. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 16:59 | 6'31" | +1:32 | ||
4. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 17:22 | 6'40" | +1:55 | ||
5. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 18:04 | 6'56" | +2:37 | ||
6. | Luis MARTIN DE LOS RIOS | ESP | ASUB | 18:26 | 7'05" | +2:59 | ||
7. | Michel WENS | BEL | TROL | 18:45 | 7'12" | +3:18 | ||
8. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 19:20 | 7'26" | +3:53 | ||
9. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 20:04 | 7'43" | +4:37 | ||
10. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 20:54 | 8'02" | +5:27 | ||
11. | Frank VINKX | BEL | Omega | 23:27 | 9'01" | +8:00 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 2600m 50m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 17:14 | 6'37" | |||
2. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 18:55 | 7'16" | +1:41 | ||
3. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 20:10 | 7'45" | +2:56 | ||
4. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | TROL | 21:15 | 8'10" | +4:01 | ||
5. | Leo BAEYENS | BEL | Omega | 21:30 | 8'16" | +4:16 | ||
6. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 23:22 | 8'59" | +6:08 | ||
7. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 24:35 | 9'27" | +7:21 | ||
8. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 25:25 | 9'46" | +8:11 | ||
9. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 28:19 | 10'53" | +11:05 | ||
10. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 30:17 | 11'38" | +13:03 | ||
11. | Jos GILOT | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:07 | 14'16" | +19:53 | ||
12. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:16 | 28'56" | +58:02 | ||
NCL | Marc LEERS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | |||||
NCL | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 2300m 40m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 14:50 | 6'26" | |||
2. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 16:39 | 7'14" | +1:49 | ||
3. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 17:44 | 7'42" | +2:54 | ||
4. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 18:49 | 8'10" | +3:59 | ||
5. | Jean-Claude PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 18:57 | 8'14" | +4:07 | ||
6. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 19:34 | 8'30" | +4:44 | ||
7. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 20:35 | 8'56" | +5:45 | ||
8. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 21:20 | 9'16" | +6:30 | ||
9. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 21:31 | 9'21" | +6:41 | ||
10. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 22:11 | 9'38" | +7:21 | ||
11. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 22:16 | 9'40" | +7:26 | ||
12. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 22:51 | 9'56" | +8:01 | ||
13. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 23:12 | 10'05" | +8:22 | ||
14. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 24:05 | 10'28" | +9:15 | ||
15. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 24:18 | 10'33" | +9:28 | ||
16. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 24:43 | 10'44" | +9:53 | ||
17. | Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 26:04 | 11'20" | +11:14 | ||
18. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 26:15 | 11'24" | +11:25 | ||
19. | François VANDERVELPEN | BEL | Omega | 39:17 | 17'04" | +24:27 | ||
Maurice SEBA | BEL | C.O. Liège | 39:17 | 17'04" | +24:27 | |||
21. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 52:20 | 22'45" | +37:30 | ||
NCL | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 2300m 40m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 16:55 | 7'21" | |||
2. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 20:00 | 8'41" | +3:05 | ||
3. | Serge DERY | BEL | Balise 10 | 20:42 | 9'00" | +3:47 | ||
4. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 22:03 | 9'35" | +5:08 | ||
5. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 22:47 | 9'54" | +5:52 | ||
6. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 24:26 | 10'37" | +7:31 | ||
7. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 24:34 | 10'40" | +7:39 | ||
8. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 25:21 | 11'01" | +8:26 | ||
9. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 25:23 | 11'02" | +8:28 | ||
10. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 30:45 | 13'22" | +13:50 | ||
11. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 32:04 | 13'56" | +15:09 | ||
NCL | Fred WELLENS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 2300m 40m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Willy VAN CAELENBERGE | BEL | hamok | 28:16 | 12'17" | |||
2. | Alex COURSIER | BEL | TROL | 34:55 | 15'10" | +6:39 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2300m 40m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 26:02 | 11'19" | |||
2. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 30:24 | 13'13" | +4:22 | ||
3. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 32:04 | 13'56" | +6:02 | ||
4. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 32:11 | 13'59" | +6:09 | ||
5. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:13 | 16'36" | +12:11 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SD 2700m 55m (37) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dieter COEN | BEL | E.P.O.S. | 18:24 | 6'48" | |||
2. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 21:05 | 7'48" | +2:41 | ||
3. | Werner HALTER | NED | ARGUS | 22:14 | 8'14" | +3:50 | ||
4. | Jessica MARIEN | BEL | ASUB | 22:39 | 8'23" | +4:15 | ||
5. | Rudi CORSTJENS | BEL | hamok | 23:19 | 8'38" | +4:55 | ||
6. | Bram EVERAERT | BEL | TROL | 24:52 | 9'12" | +6:28 | ||
7. | Jennifer BOEYKENS | BEL | Omega | 25:41 | 9'30" | +7:17 | ||
8. | Elly VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 29:19 | 10'51" | +10:55 | ||
9. | Ruben GEERTS | BEL | VVO 96 | 29:47 | 11'01" | +11:23 | ||
10. | Pauline D HOORE | BEL | VVO 96 | 29:55 | 11'04" | +11:31 | ||
11. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 30:17 | 11'12" | +11:53 | ||
12. | Jean-Luc MARIEN | BEL | ASUB | 30:48 | 11'24" | +12:24 | ||
13. | Annelien VAN GORP | BEL | VVO 96 | 30:52 | 11'25" | +12:28 | ||
14. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 31:02 | 11'29" | +12:38 | ||
15. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 31:53 | 11'48" | +13:29 | ||
16. | Brent AERTS | BEL | VVO 96 | 32:26 | 12'00" | +14:02 | ||
17. | Sietske BROECKX | BEL | VVO 96 | 33:16 | 12'19" | +14:52 | ||
18. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 33:29 | 12'24" | +15:05 | ||
19. | Etienne DE CANNE | BEL | Omega | 34:13 | 12'40" | +15:49 | ||
20. | Saar VAN EYGEN | BEL | VVO 96 | 34:17 | 12'41" | +15:53 | ||
21. | Quinten BRIERS | BEL | VVO 96 | 36:20 | 13'27" | +17:56 | ||
22. | Mario RECULE | BEL | TROL | 38:24 | 14'13" | +20:00 | ||
23. | Roger AERTS | BEL | Omega | 38:31 | 14'15" | +20:07 | ||
24. | Natasja GLASSÉE | BEL | VVO 96 | 39:29 | 14'37" | +21:05 | ||
25. | Eddy HALTER | NED | VVO 96 | 41:47 | 15'28" | +23:23 | ||
26. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 42:09 | 15'36" | +23:45 | ||
27. | Pierre THEUNKENS | BEL | hamok | 43:32 | 16'07" | +25:08 | ||
28. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | hamok | 44:24 | 16'26" | +26:00 | ||
29. | Tatjana SMETS | BEL | VVO 96 | 44:37 | 16'31" | +26:13 | ||
30. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 45:33 | 16'52" | +27:09 | ||
31. | Bruno Sr. BARDYN | BEL | Borasca | 48:58 | 18'08" | +30:34 | ||
32. | Door WYNANTS | BEL | Omega | 53:00 | 19'37" | +34:36 | ||
33. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:24 | 20'31" | +37:00 | ||
34. | Ayrunn BOIIJ | BEL | TROL | 1:01:48 | 22'53" | +43:24 | ||
35. | Roza COOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:12:01 | 26'40" | +53:37 | ||
36. | Joanna GRAULS | BEL | Omega | 1:16:54 | 28'28" | +58:30 | ||
-- | Marieke VAN DER KOOIJ | VVO 96 | ||||||
Top |