clublogo
index

Regionaler Sommerlauf
Elsenborn 9.5.2013
O.L.V. Eifel

Last updated: 10.05.2013 16:25:16
Contact/Remarks: klaus.held@swing.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-18 H-20 HE H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL nicht klassiert   -- außer Konkurrenz   

D-10   length 2200m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLElena GUSKENSBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

D-12   length 2200m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magalie GILLETBELOmega12:105'31"
2.Lynn SCHÜTZBELN.S.V. Amel27:4112'34"+15:31
Top

D-16   length 5000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maya MICHELBELC.O. Pégase1:22:4616'33"
2.Florence VON MONTIGNYBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:36:0319'12"+13:17
Top

D-18   length 6400m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Coline CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège54:098'27"
2.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB1:02:059'42"+7:56
3.Annissa RAUWBELN.S.V. Amel1:10:1310'58"+16:04
4.Maxime VON MONTIGNYBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:01:5819'03"+1:07:49
Top

D-20   length 7600m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:309'48"
Top

DE   length 9300m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annamari VIERIKKOFINASUB1:15:458'08"
2.Vendula DOLEZALOVACZEOmega1:19:158'31"+3:30
Top

D21   length 7600m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Astrid VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel1:37:0012'45"
Top

DB   length 4500m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mélanie MALZAHNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:0513'34"
2.Stephganie HEINFELDERGERHansa Simmerath1:09:4715'30"+8:42
3.Leila MICHELBELC.O. Pégase2:06:5628'12"+1:05:51
Top

D35   length 6400m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.An FREDERICKXBELASUB1:04:5310'08"
Top

D40   length 5000m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB57:0911'25"
Top

D45   length 5000m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:369'19"
2.Els PUTBELOmega47:369'31"+1:00
3.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:2011'27"+10:44
4.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega1:01:0312'12"+14:27
5.Tatiana FELDGENRUSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:3412'30"+15:58
6.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:03:4712'45"+17:11
7.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.1:05:3813'07"+19:02
8.Véronique BRUSBELC.O. Pégase1:29:3017'53"+42:54
--Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae58:3311'42"+11:57
--Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:1013'49"+22:34
--Manon DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:15:3315'06"+28:57
Top

D50   length 4500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Elodie LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase2:37:3935'01"
Top

D55   length 4500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ritva SIRENFINRiihimaen Suunnistajat49:5911'06"
2.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL56:1812'30"+6:19
3.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel1:20:0817'48"+30:09
--Sandra WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath1:07:0314'54"+17:04
Top

D60   length 4200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel52:5212'35"
2.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:05:2415'34"+12:32
3.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:06:4915'54"+13:57
4.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae1:07:3316'05"+14:41
Top

D65   length 4200m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Guna SNOREBELAltaïr C.O.50:5012'06"
--Jil WANTEBELIndiv.1:21:2719'23"+30:37
Top

D75   length 4200m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Josette LUXENBELBalise 101:30:2121'30"
Top

H-10   length 2200m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam LANGERBELIndiv.25:2511'33"
2.Joachim SEBABELC.O. Liège35:2916'07"+10:04
Top

H-12   length 2200m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega11:575'25"
Top

H-14   length 5000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase53:4510'45"
2.Tom REUTERBELN.S.V. Amel1:01:0312'12"+7:18
Top

H-18   length 7600m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arnaud DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:13:019'36"
Top

H-20   length 8700m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège57:496'38"
2.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:18:028'58"+20:13
Top

HE   length 10700m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:11:226'40"
2.Ritchie SEDEYNBELK.O.L.1:16:547'11"+5:32
3.Thorsten CREMERGERHansa Simmerath2:03:0511'30"+51:43
Top

H21   length 9300m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL54:305'51"
2.Bert BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:03:166'48"+8:46
3.Johannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:507'24"+14:20
4.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.1:09:257'27"+14:55
5.Hans MERKENBELK.O.L.1:23:539'01"+29:23
6.François TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:32:479'58"+38:17
7.Patrice LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège1:54:2112'17"+59:51
Top

H35   length 9300m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok58:106'15"
2.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel1:02:126'41"+4:02
3.Thorsten LANGERBELN.S.V. Amel1:03:056'46"+4:55
4.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:16:468'15"+18:36
5.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:34:1310'07"+36:03
NCLChris SCOTTGBRTout Azimut Fameck
Top

H40   length 8700m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega59:326'50"
2.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:05:427'33"+6:10
3.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL1:10:088'03"+10:36
4.Marc BUSSERSBELC.O. Liège1:10:588'09"+11:26
5.Marc SCHNELLGERTROL1:15:418'41"+16:09
6.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:16:328'47"+17:00
7.Frédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège1:19:489'10"+20:16
8.Alain HEUKEMESBELN.S.V. Amel1:21:339'22"+22:01
9.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège1:25:009'46"+25:28
Top

H45   length 8700m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège56:196'28"
2.Martin NOLTEBELIndiv.1:03:507'20"+7:31
3.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL1:07:117'43"+10:52
4.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:16:088'45"+19:49
5.Andreas MOHRENGERHansa Simmerath1:16:548'50"+20:35
6.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège1:30:0410'21"+33:45
7.Jean-Marc HURDEBISEBELC.O. Liège1:34:1410'49"+37:55
8.Vincent SCHEPKENSBELC.O. Liège1:39:4911'28"+43:30
9.Michel SOLHEIDBELN.S.V. Amel1:42:1811'45"+45:59
10.Roger HENROTTAYBELStart-O1:47:4412'22"+51:25
11.Tangguy WATTEEUWBELIndiv.1:50:3912'43"+54:20
12.Roland DELVAUXBELIndiv.1:51:2812'48"+55:09
13.Didier GOHYBELHainaut O.C.2:06:1714'30"+1:09:58
NCLMichael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H50   length 7600m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:486'17"
2.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:337'02"+5:45
3.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega58:237'40"+10:35
4.Freddy GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel1:05:418'38"+17:53
5.Dominique STASBELASUB1:09:149'06"+21:26
6.Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:09:559'11"+22:07
7.Bernard VAN DE VELDEBELHermathenae1:11:339'24"+23:45
8.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:19:5810'31"+32:10
9.Christian KAYEBELHermathenae1:22:3910'52"+34:51
10.Luc MOUREAUBELC.O. Pégase1:22:4010'52"+34:52
11.Julien HERLABELIndiv.1:29:1311'44"+41:25
Top

H55   length 6400m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.52:478'14"
2.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:01:529'39"+9:05
3.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège1:02:319'46"+9:44
4.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.1:04:4210'06"+11:55
5.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.1:08:1510'39"+15:28
6.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL1:14:1511'36"+21:28
7.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath1:28:5613'53"+36:09
8.Jacques BASTIENBELHainaut O.C.2:27:2723'02"+1:34:40
--Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae55:538'43"+3:06
--Michel SEPULCHREBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:3411'29"+20:47
--Michael HEINFELDERGERHansa Simmerath1:15:3011'47"+22:43
--Johan VANNESTEBELN.S.V. Amel1:37:4615'16"+44:59
NCLClaude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase
NCLHenri WATERVALBELIndiv.
Top

H60   length 5000m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:038'12"
2.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:019'36"+6:58
3.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1048:389'43"+7:35
4.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:0310'12"+10:00
5.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL51:5010'22"+10:47
6.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège58:5411'46"+17:51
7.Jean-Marie LEGROSBELC.O. Liège1:51:0022'12"+1:09:57
--Manuel GÖDERTBELStart-O1:35:5519'10"+54:52
NCLAndré LEDENTBELBalise 10
Top

H65   length 4500m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:2110'17"
2.Serge DERYBELBalise 1048:1210'42"+1:51
3.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae55:4212'22"+9:21
4.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:02:3013'53"+16:09
5.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB1:08:3415'14"+22:13
6.Karl MOLSGEROmega1:12:4316'09"+26:22
Top

H70   length 4200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:5012'20"
--Carlo WANTEBELN.S.V. Amel1:21:2919'24"+29:39
NCLJean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel
--Raymund SCHLEEGERGERHansa Simmerath
Top

H75   length 4200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega55:4813'17"
2.André LUXENBELBalise 1056:5013'31"+1:02
NCLEngelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

Total

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC20
C.O. Liège18
N.S.V. Amel12
C.O. Pégase10
Omega10
Hermathenae9
ASUB7
Hansa Simmerath7
Indiv.7
K.O.L.7
TROL7
Balise 105
O.L.V. Eifel5
Hainaut O.C.3
Altaïr C.O.2
Start-O2
hamok2
Riihimaen Suunnistajat1
Tout Azimut Fameck1
Total: 135