ALLSTAR TRAIL RUN 2024 - ETAPA SELVA (Geral) | ||
Last updated: 11.03.2024 19:01:21 | Contact/Remarks: contato@realtiming.com.br |
6 KM SOLO FEMININO 7300m 50m (133) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Micaeli Honório | 254 | BRA | 6K/F17-29 | OXE! BORA CORRER? | 49:15 | 6'45" | ||
25. | Alessandra Cristina | 291 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | OXE! BORA CORRER? | 1:00:05 | 8'14" | ||
34. | Dayane Samara | 292 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | OXE! BORA CORRER? | 1:04:00 | 8'46" | ||
56. | Alexya Moreira | 239 | BRA | 6K/F12-16 | OXE! BORA CORRER? | 1:08:57 | 9'27" | ||
67. | Amanda Augusto | 285 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | OXE! BORA CORRER? | 1:12:42 | 9'58" | ||
78. | Deborah Mirelly | 255 | BRA | 6K/F17-29 | OXE! BORA CORRER? | 1:18:44 | 10'47" | ||
129. | Cássia Melo | 1187 | BRA | 6K/F17-29 | OXE! BORA CORRER? | 2:02:33 | 16'47" | ||
Top | |||||||||
6 KM SOLO MASCULINO 7300m 50m (132) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Patrick Anderson Ferreira Silva | 408 | BRA | 6K/M17-29 | OXE! BORA CORRER? | 35:13 | 4'49" | ||
8. | Benedito Leite | 467 | BRA | 6K/M40-49 | OXE! BORA CORRER? | 37:04 | 5'05" | ||
13. | Jose Wesley | 407 | BRA | 6K/M17-29 | OXE! BORA CORRER? | 40:55 | 5'36" | ||
28. | Gabriel Leite | 382 | BRA | 6K/M12-16 | OXE! BORA CORRER? | 46:00 | 6'18" | ||
30. | Claudio Paulino | 484 | BRA | 6K/M50-59 | OXE! BORA CORRER? | 46:22 | 6'21" | ||
61. | Felipe Gustavo | 379 | BRA | 6K/M12-16 | OXE! BORA CORRER? | 54:14 | 7'26" | ||
63. | Cassio Henrique | 1193 | BRA | 6K/M12-16 | OXE! BORA CORRER? | 54:44 | 7'30" | ||
64. | Carlos Gabriel | 380 | BRA | 6K/M12-16 | OXE! BORA CORRER? | 54:56 | 7'32" | ||
116. | Tiago Ferreira | 420 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | OXE! BORA CORRER? | 1:20:36 | 11'02" | ||
119. | Alfredes Bezerra | 468 | BRA | 6K/M40-49 | OXE! BORA CORRER? | 1:23:44 | 11'28" | ||
Top | |||||||||
6 KM DUPLA FEMININA 7300m 50m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
13. | Jacy E Arly | 188 | BRA | 6KMDUFEM | OXE! BORA CORRER? | 1:13:36 | 10'05" | ||
Top | |||||||||
6 KM DUPLA MASCULINA 7300m 50m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
9. | Matheus E Dado | 210 | BRA | 6KMDUMAS | OXE! BORA CORRER? | 56:22 | 7'43" | ||
Top | |||||||||
12 KM SOLO FEMININO 12000m 100m (41) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Ana Patrícia | 1179 | BRA | 12K/F30-39 | OXE! BORA CORRER? | 1:27:10 | 7'16" | ||
11. | Greicy Kelly | 60 | BRA | 12K/F30-39 | OXE! BORA CORRER? | 1:32:14 | 7'41" | ||
18. | Rosa | 1180 | BRA | 12K/F40-49 | OXE! BORA CORRER? | 1:38:24 | 8'12" | ||
Top | |||||||||
12 KM SOLO MASCULINO 12000m 100m (88) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
42. | Josenildo Alves | 1183 | BRA | 12K/M50-59 | OXE! BORA CORRER? | 1:20:35 | 6'43" | ||
43. | João Cleberson | 125 | BRA | 12K/M30-39 | OXE! BORA CORRER? | 1:20:36 | 6'43" | ||
69. | David William | 93 | BRA | 12K/M17-29 | OXE! BORA CORRER? | 1:46:42 | 8'53" | ||
Top | |||||||||
12 KM DUPLA MISTA 12000m 100m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
8. | Erinho & Ingrid | 45 | BRA | 12KMDUMIS | OXE! BORA CORRER? | 1:24:10 | 7'01" | ||
14. | Sylmara & Elenildo | 35 | BRA | 12KMDUMIS | OXE! BORA CORRER? | 1:46:43 | 8'54" | ||
Top |