clublogo
index

Spéciale FRSO
SPA - La Fraineuse 5.5.2013
Hermathenae

Last updated: 06.05.2013 11:37:36
Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

1   length 7000m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELH-20C.O. Liège46:506'41"
2.Clément DEMEUSEBELH-20C.O. Liège51:467'23"+4:56
3.Nicolas SILLIENBELH35C.O. Pégase52:597'34"+6:09
4.Wiet LAENENBELH50TROL54:117'44"+7:21
5.Alain MAZYBELH35C.O. Liège55:217'54"+8:31
6.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSBELH21C.O. Liège59:028'26"+12:12
7.Frank VANSPAUWENBELH45Hermathenae1:00:598'42"+14:09
8.Wim VERVOORTBELH40TROL1:02:458'57"+15:55
9.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel1:02:468'57"+15:56
10.Aline HERMANSBELD35C.O. Liège1:04:599'16"+18:09
11.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH50C.O. Liège1:05:479'23"+18:57
12.Olivier LUDOVICYBELH21C.O. Liège1:07:119'35"+20:21
13.Frédéric DHONDTBELH40C.O. Liège1:08:219'45"+21:31
14.Stéphanie BLOCKXBELD21C.O. Liège1:10:2310'03"+23:33
15.Alain HEUKEMESBELH40N.S.V. Amel1:11:5410'16"+25:04
16.Vincent SCHEPKENSBELH45C.O. Liège1:12:2610'20"+25:36
17.Séverine CRUTZENBELD21Hermathenae1:18:2211'11"+31:32
18.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD35hamok1:20:0711'26"+33:17
19.Marc BUSSERSBELH40C.O. Liège1:20:1411'27"+33:24
20.Renée SCHWARTZFRAD21C.O. Liège1:20:3611'30"+33:46
21.Michaël BROUWIERBELH35Hermathenae1:24:4312'06"+37:53
22.Christian AMANDBELH50Hermathenae1:25:2612'12"+38:36
23.Hervé HORTELANBELH21Hermathenae1:30:1612'53"+43:26
24.Daniel MASYBELH55C.O. Liège1:35:2613'37"+48:36
25.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH45ASUB1:39:1714'11"+52:27
26.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELH45C.O. Liège1:40:5014'24"+54:00
27.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD50C.O. Liège2:02:2917'29"+1:15:39
28.Georges BARBIERBELH60ASUB2:05:0417'52"+1:18:14
29.Corinne SERVAISBELD45ASUB2:05:2317'54"+1:18:33
--Thibaut DERENNEBELH-20Hermathenae56:208'02"+9:30
Top

2   length 4800m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien DACHEBELH-20C.O. Pégase43:469'07"
2.Pierre LECOCQBELH-18Hermathenae45:579'34"+2:11
3.Jérémy BREDOBELH-16O.L.V. Eifel46:009'34"+2:14
4.Michel SEPULCHREBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:0710'13"+5:21
5.Julien DEUXANTBELH-14C.O. Pégase49:5510'23"+6:09
6.Werner HOFFMANNBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:1610'53"+8:30
7.Jean BREDOBELH60O.L.V. Eifel53:2211'07"+9:36
8.Eleonore ROBINSONBELD-18ASUB53:3211'09"+9:46
9.Arnaud DEUXANTBELH-18C.O. Pégase55:0411'28"+11:18
10.Ronja FELLBELD-20O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:2111'31"+11:35
11.Servais HICKBELH60C.O. Liège55:3711'35"+11:51
12.Miel DEFERMEBELH-16hamok55:5811'39"+12:12
13.Xavier MORISBELH55C.O. Pégase56:5311'51"+13:07
14.Coline CEULEMANSBELD-18C.O. Liège58:1312'07"+14:27
15.Eric HULLYBELH60Altaïr C.O.58:5412'16"+15:08
16.Klaus HELDBELH60O.L.V. Eifel59:2212'22"+15:36
17.Philippe PARIZELBELH60Balise 101:00:3712'37"+16:51
18.Anne BERNISBELD21C.O. Liège1:01:2112'46"+17:35
19.Laurence AUGHUETBELD40ASUB1:03:2613'12"+19:40
20.Louise NYSSENBELD-18C.O. Liège1:04:3513'27"+20:49
21.Lisette FLAGOTHIERBELD40C.O. Liège1:07:0813'59"+23:22
22.Dominique LUYTSBELD50ASUB1:08:1614'13"+24:30
23.Christian KRINGSBELH60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:2214'14"+24:36
24.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELD-18ASUB1:11:1414'50"+27:28
25.Thierry DEUXANTBELH50C.O. Pégase1:11:3514'54"+27:49
26.Maya MICHELBELD-16C.O. Pégase1:12:3015'06"+28:44
27.Leslie CRETTELSBELD21Hermathenae1:14:4915'35"+31:03
28.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD55C.O. Liège1:20:1816'43"+36:32
29.Manon DEUXANTBELD-20C.O. Pégase1:29:5718'44"+46:11
NCLLuc DERENNEBELH50Hermathenae
NCLMarcel SCHWALLBELH60O.L.V. Eifel
NCLMichel DE LANNOYBELH60ASUB
NCLStephane DMYTERKOBELH65Hermathenae
Top

3   length 3400m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien MATTARTBELH-14Hermathenae42:1112'24"
2.Gisela HENNESBELD35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:5914'06"+5:48
3.Lies DEFERMEBELD-14hamok49:0614'26"+6:55
4.Marine SILLIENBELD-14C.O. Pégase50:4214'54"+8:31
5.Willy KÜPPERBELH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:5019'39"+24:39
6.Jean BAYIBELH70O.L.V. Eifel1:10:1820'40"+28:07
7.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELD60Hermathenae1:13:3121'37"+31:20
8.Engelbert OFFERMANBELH75O.L.V. Eifel1:15:0022'03"+32:49
9.Madeleine VILLERSBELD60Hermathenae1:22:2624'14"+40:15
10.Leila MICHELBELD-16C.O. Pégase1:23:2824'32"+41:17
11.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELD45ASUB1:25:0125'00"+42:50
12.Noémie COLLEBELD-14C.O. Liège1:34:3527'49"+52:24
13.Marie-Jeanne ARSACBELD55Altaïr C.O.1:47:5631'44"+1:05:45
NCLBernard PIQUERAYBELH55Hermathenae
NCLGunther DEFERMEBELH40hamok
NCLMaxime LEJEUNEBELH-20Hermathenae
Top

4   length 1500m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELH-10Hermathenae30:5020'33"
2.Pauline COLLEBELD-12C.O. Liège31:0020'39"+0:10
3.Hans MERKENBELH21K.O.L.34:0622'43"+3:16
4.Mathis BROUWIERBELH-10Hermathenae46:4831'11"+15:58
5.Victor BROUWIERBELH-10Hermathenae48:4332'28"+17:53
6.Victoria CASTIGLIONEBELD-12O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:0936'06"+23:19
8.Tamara CASTIGLIONEBELD-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:0039'19"+28:10
9.Anaïs BEAUVEBELD-10Hermathenae1:14:1049'26"+43:20
--Thibaut DERENNEBELH-20Hermathenae11:347'42"-19:16
NCLAlain COLLEBELH40C.O. Liège
Top

Total

C.O. Liège24
Hermathenae20
C.O. Pégase10
ASUB9
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC8
O.L.V. Eifel7
hamok4
Altaïr C.O.2
TROL2
Balise 101
K.O.L.1
N.S.V. Amel1
Total: 89