clublogo
index

Mobi'Cité
Nivelles 28.4.2013
Altaïr C.O.

Last updated: 29.04.2013 09:17:26HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:01   length 8400m  climb 120m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD40ASUB1:13:048'41"
Top

D:02   length 7000m  climb 100m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annamari VIERIKKOFIND45ASUB56:338'04"
2.Laurine LOTERIEFRAD-20ASUB56:598'08"+0:26
3.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD35hamok1:00:418'40"+4:08
4.Fabienne TASSINBELD40Hainaut O.C.1:10:0210'00"+13:29
5.Valérie CLISSENBELD35C.O. Liège1:11:2610'12"+14:53
6.Françoise ROBBERECHTBELD45ASUB1:13:4910'32"+17:16
7.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD50C.O. Liège1:14:3310'39"+18:00
8.Dominique LUYTSBELD50ASUB1:15:4210'48"+19:09
9.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD55C.O. Liège1:29:0312'43"+32:30
10.Annick ROUSEREZBELD50ASUB1:32:0913'09"+35:36
Top

D:03   length 5000m  climb 70m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Coline CEULEMANSBELD-18C.O. Liège42:248'28"
2.Eleonore ROBINSONBELD-18ASUB49:489'57"+7:24
3.Geneviève NYSBELD45ASUB50:3410'06"+8:10
4.Laurence AUGHUETBELD40ASUB50:5310'10"+8:29
5.Katri HAATAJAFIND45ASUB51:0410'12"+8:40
6.Valérie AUGHUETBELD45Hainaut O.C.51:3310'18"+9:09
7.Claire ADAMBELD55ASUB53:2410'40"+11:00
8.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD50ASUB56:2011'15"+13:56
9.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELD-18ASUB1:00:0412'00"+17:40
10.An DUYCKBELD50ASUB1:01:2412'16"+19:00
11.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELD45C.O. Pégase1:03:3112'42"+21:07
12.Corinne SERVAISBELD45ASUB1:04:3112'54"+22:07
13.Carine LAMBEAUBELD50ASUB1:05:1713'03"+22:53
14.Virginie SEBABELD35C.O. Liège1:05:2913'05"+23:05
15.Elisabeth PEETERSFRAD40ASUB1:08:2313'40"+25:59
16.Maya MICHELBELD-16C.O. Pégase1:08:3013'41"+26:06
17.Manon DEUXANTBELD-20C.O. Pégase1:09:1213'50"+26:48
18.Isabelle SILLIENBELD45C.O. Pégase1:10:2914'05"+28:05
19.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELD60C.O. Liège1:11:3014'18"+29:06
20.M.Christine BLANCHEBELD65ASUB1:12:4214'32"+30:18
21.Véronique BRUSBELD45C.O. Pégase1:14:3614'55"+32:12
22.Jenny BUELENSBELD50ASUB1:17:1415'26"+34:50
23.Charlotte BANFIELDGBRD21Indiv.1:17:5515'34"+35:31
24.Nicole REVENCUBELD45ASUB1:52:3322'30"+1:10:09
NCLAnne-Marie DEPAYEBELD60Hermathenae
Top

D:04   length 3100m  climb 40m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucie ARNOBELD-14Hainaut O.C.28:179'07"
2.Monique DEFFENSEBELD65C.O. Pégase33:3910'51"+5:22
3.Lies DEFERMEBELD-14hamok34:0010'58"+5:43
4.Marine SILLIENBELD-14C.O. Pégase37:2012'02"+9:03
5.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELD60C.O. Liège38:3012'25"+10:13
6.Anne HERMESTD55C.O. Pégase38:5012'31"+10:33
7.Begona DE LA RUBIAESPD50ASUB39:3312'45"+11:16
8.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-12ASUB39:4312'48"+11:26
9.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELD60Altaïr C.O.55:1117'48"+26:54
10.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELD50Altaïr C.O.55:1417'49"+26:57
11.Geneviève PISSARTBELD45C.O. Liège56:1418'08"+27:57
12.Leila MICHELBELD-16C.O. Pégase58:2218'49"+30:05
13.Françoise PIRETBELD55C.O. Militaire Belge1:07:4721'51"+39:30
14.Josette LUXENBELD75Balise 101:15:5424'29"+47:37
15.Charlotte BANFIELDGBRD21Indiv.1:50:1535'33"+1:21:58
Top

H:01   length 8400m  climb 120m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELH35C.O. Pégase53:446'23"
2.Tristan BLOEMENBELH-20C.O. Liège54:336'29"+0:49
3.Thomas GILLETBELH-18ASUB56:286'43"+2:44
4.Clément DEMEUSEBELH-20C.O. Liège57:086'48"+3:24
5.Benjamin HOFMANSBELH21ASUB59:377'05"+5:53
6.Quentin DE NEYERBELH21ASUB1:01:297'19"+7:45
7.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH45C.O. Liège1:01:307'19"+7:46
8.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELH40ASUB1:05:247'47"+11:40
9.François LAMBERTBELH35Hainaut O.C.1:05:327'48"+11:48
10.Ian GELDOFBELH-18ASUB1:09:518'18"+16:07
11.Chris SCOTTGBRH35Tout Azimut Fameck1:11:448'32"+18:00
12.Benoît EVRARDBELH21Hainaut O.C.1:13:218'43"+19:37
13.Arnis SNORELATH21Altaïr C.O.1:15:098'56"+21:25
14.Julien DACHEBELH-20C.O. Pégase1:15:108'56"+21:26
15.Philippe CLAPUYTBELH55ASUB1:16:599'09"+23:15
16.Frédéric PASCONBELH40C.O. Liège1:19:249'27"+25:40
17.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELH45C.O. Liège1:22:299'49"+28:45
18.Sébastien FRANCQBELH21C.O. Liège1:23:369'57"+29:52
19.Patrice LEJEUNEBELH55C.O. Liège1:24:4410'05"+31:00
20.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH60C.O. Liège1:29:2210'38"+35:38
21.Eric BARBIEUXBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:49:4613'04"+56:02
22.Bruno XHOURETH21Indiv.1:51:2213'15"+57:38
23.Donovan BARBIEUXBELH-20Hainaut O.C.1:58:1614'04"+1:04:32
24.Eric MATHIEUBELH55C.O. Pégase2:01:1414'25"+1:07:30
NCLBenoît DEFRAIGNEBELH45ASUB
NCLFrançois CLAPUYTBELH21ASUB
Top

H:02   length 7000m  climb 100m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luis MARTIN DE LOS RIOSESPH50ASUB49:407'05"
2.Thomas CLAPUYTBELH-20ASUB55:497'58"+6:09
3.Philippe TAELEMANSBELH50ASUB56:338'04"+6:53
4.Gunther DEFERMEBELH40hamok56:438'06"+7:03
5.Yves GOMEREEBELH40Hainaut O.C.57:198'11"+7:39
6.Alain WATHELETBELH50C.O. Liège1:01:508'49"+12:10
7.Stephane WATHELETBELH-16C.O. Liège1:03:079'00"+13:27
8.Michel GOVAERTSBELH55ASUB1:04:449'14"+15:04
9.Dominique STASBELH50ASUB1:05:009'17"+15:20
10.Philippe SINAEVEBELH55Balise 101:05:109'18"+15:30
11.Julien DEUXANTBELH-14C.O. Pégase1:07:089'35"+17:28
12.Servais HICKBELH60C.O. Liège1:08:029'43"+18:22
13.Stephane GOOSSENSBELH35Hermathenae1:08:349'47"+18:54
14.Lucas GOVAERTSBELH-20ASUB1:08:409'48"+19:00
15.Xavier MORISBELH55C.O. Pégase1:10:3910'05"+20:59
16.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELH60Hainaut O.C.1:12:1310'18"+22:33
17.Christian IMBRECHTSBELH50ASUB1:13:4910'32"+24:09
18.Yves ARNOBELH35Hainaut O.C.1:19:5911'25"+30:19
19.Robert SCUVEEBELH60C.O. Liège1:21:3811'39"+31:58
20.Pascal BOONEBELH40C.O. Liège1:42:5214'41"+53:12
--Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH50C.O. Liège52:417'31"+3:01
NCLJacques HOFMANSBELH55ASUB
Top

H:03   length 5000m  climb 70m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien GILLETBELH-20ASUB30:526'10"
2.Liévin CREFCOEURBELH-14Altaïr C.O.46:439'20"+15:51
3.Christian GILLETBELH45ASUB49:289'53"+18:36
4.Philippe PARIZELBELH60Balise 1050:3010'06"+19:38
5.Alan CROSSGBRH55Altaïr C.O.55:2811'05"+24:36
6.Bernard DUBOISBELH55Hainaut O.C.55:5911'11"+25:07
7.Stéphane HERSONBELH55Hainaut O.C.58:0211'36"+27:10
8.Pierre LEJEUNEBELH21Hainaut O.C.58:4811'45"+27:56
9.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELH60C.O. Pégase1:00:4812'09"+29:56
10.François MAILIERBELH50Hainaut O.C.1:01:1812'15"+30:26
11.Yves WEETSH40Indiv.1:03:5612'47"+33:04
12.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70ASUB1:05:5313'10"+35:01
13.Leonard THIENPONDTBELH60ASUB1:06:1313'14"+35:21
14.Georges DICKERBELH60ASUB1:06:2213'16"+35:30
15.Georges BARBIERBELH60ASUB1:06:2613'17"+35:34
16.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELH60C.O. Militaire Belge1:06:4613'21"+35:54
17.André LUXENBELH75Balise 101:10:1114'02"+39:19
18.Sébastien MAILIERBELH21Hainaut O.C.1:12:0014'23"+41:08
19.Michel DE LANNOYBELH60ASUB1:13:4614'45"+42:54
20.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPH50Start-O1:14:3514'55"+43:43
21.Patrick MOREAUBELH55ASUB1:27:2817'29"+56:36
22.Claude VAN COLLIEBELH70Hainaut O.C.1:48:2721'41"+1:17:35
NCLMiel DEFERMEBELH-16hamok
NCLRoland NISOLBELH60ASUB
NCLWilly GOOSSENSBELH65Hermathenae
Top

H:04   length 3100m  climb 40m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thibaut COLSONBELH-18ASUB26:148'27"
2.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELH-12ASUB26:198'29"+0:05
3.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH-14Altaïr C.O.29:209'27"+3:06
4.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELH-10ASUB37:2512'04"+11:11
5.Vincent BOURGEOISBELH45ASUB40:0712'56"+13:53
6.Michel POULAINBELH65C.O. Pégase42:3713'44"+16:23
NCLPiet DEFERMEBELH-12hamok
Top

Total

ASUB51
C.O. Liège22
C.O. Pégase16
Hainaut O.C.16
Altaïr C.O.6
hamok5
Balise 104
Indiv.4
Hermathenae3
C.O. Militaire Belge2
Start-O1
Tout Azimut Fameck1
Total: 131