Mobi'Cité | ||
Last updated: 29.04.2013 09:17:26 |
D:01 8400m 120m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:13:04 | 8'41" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 7000m 100m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Annamari VIERIKKO | FIN | D45 | ASUB | 56:33 | 8'04" | |||
2. | Laurine LOTERIE | FRA | D-20 | ASUB | 56:59 | 8'08" | +0:26 | ||
3. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | D35 | hamok | 1:00:41 | 8'40" | +4:08 | ||
4. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:10:02 | 10'00" | +13:29 | ||
5. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:11:26 | 10'12" | +14:53 | ||
6. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:13:49 | 10'32" | +17:16 | ||
7. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:14:33 | 10'39" | +18:00 | ||
8. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:15:42 | 10'48" | +19:09 | ||
9. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:29:03 | 12'43" | +32:30 | ||
10. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:32:09 | 13'09" | +35:36 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 5000m 70m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Liège | 42:24 | 8'28" | |||
2. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 49:48 | 9'57" | +7:24 | ||
3. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 50:34 | 10'06" | +8:10 | ||
4. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 50:53 | 10'10" | +8:29 | ||
5. | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | D45 | ASUB | 51:04 | 10'12" | +8:40 | ||
6. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 51:33 | 10'18" | +9:09 | ||
7. | Claire ADAM | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 53:24 | 10'40" | +11:00 | ||
8. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 56:20 | 11'15" | +13:56 | ||
9. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:00:04 | 12'00" | +17:40 | ||
10. | An DUYCK | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:01:24 | 12'16" | +19:00 | ||
11. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | BEL | D45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:03:31 | 12'42" | +21:07 | ||
12. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:04:31 | 12'54" | +22:07 | ||
13. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:05:17 | 13'03" | +22:53 | ||
14. | Virginie SEBA | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:05:29 | 13'05" | +23:05 | ||
15. | Elisabeth PEETERS | FRA | D40 | ASUB | 1:08:23 | 13'40" | +25:59 | ||
16. | Maya MICHEL | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Pégase | 1:08:30 | 13'41" | +26:06 | ||
17. | Manon DEUXANT | BEL | D-20 | C.O. Pégase | 1:09:12 | 13'50" | +26:48 | ||
18. | Isabelle SILLIEN | BEL | D45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:10:29 | 14'05" | +28:05 | ||
19. | Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEE | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 1:11:30 | 14'18" | +29:06 | ||
20. | M.Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 1:12:42 | 14'32" | +30:18 | ||
21. | Véronique BRUS | BEL | D45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:14:36 | 14'55" | +32:12 | ||
22. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:17:14 | 15'26" | +34:50 | ||
23. | Charlotte BANFIELD | GBR | D21 | Indiv. | 1:17:55 | 15'34" | +35:31 | ||
24. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:52:33 | 22'30" | +1:10:09 | ||
NCL | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D60 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 3100m 40m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 28:17 | 9'07" | |||
2. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D65 | C.O. Pégase | 33:39 | 10'51" | +5:22 | ||
3. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | D-14 | hamok | 34:00 | 10'58" | +5:43 | ||
4. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-14 | C.O. Pégase | 37:20 | 12'02" | +9:03 | ||
5. | Agnès SEBA-PONCELET | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 38:30 | 12'25" | +10:13 | ||
6. | Anne HERM | EST | D55 | C.O. Pégase | 38:50 | 12'31" | +10:33 | ||
7. | Begona DE LA RUBIA | ESP | D50 | ASUB | 39:33 | 12'45" | +11:16 | ||
8. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-12 | ASUB | 39:43 | 12'48" | +11:26 | ||
9. | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | D60 | Altaïr C.O. | 55:11 | 17'48" | +26:54 | ||
10. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D50 | Altaïr C.O. | 55:14 | 17'49" | +26:57 | ||
11. | Geneviève PISSART | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 56:14 | 18'08" | +27:57 | ||
12. | Leila MICHEL | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Pégase | 58:22 | 18'49" | +30:05 | ||
13. | Françoise PIRET | BEL | D55 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:07:47 | 21'51" | +39:30 | ||
14. | Josette LUXEN | BEL | D75 | Balise 10 | 1:15:54 | 24'29" | +47:37 | ||
15. | Charlotte BANFIELD | GBR | D21 | Indiv. | 1:50:15 | 35'33" | +1:21:58 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 8400m 120m (26) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H35 | C.O. Pégase | 53:44 | 6'23" | |||
2. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | H-20 | C.O. Liège | 54:33 | 6'29" | +0:49 | ||
3. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 56:28 | 6'43" | +2:44 | ||
4. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H-20 | C.O. Liège | 57:08 | 6'48" | +3:24 | ||
5. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 59:37 | 7'05" | +5:53 | ||
6. | Quentin DE NEYER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:01:29 | 7'19" | +7:45 | ||
7. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:01:30 | 7'19" | +7:46 | ||
8. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:05:24 | 7'47" | +11:40 | ||
9. | François LAMBERT | BEL | H35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:05:32 | 7'48" | +11:48 | ||
10. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 1:09:51 | 8'18" | +16:07 | ||
11. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H35 | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:11:44 | 8'32" | +18:00 | ||
12. | Benoît EVRARD | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:21 | 8'43" | +19:37 | ||
13. | Arnis SNORE | LAT | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:15:09 | 8'56" | +21:25 | ||
14. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H-20 | C.O. Pégase | 1:15:10 | 8'56" | +21:26 | ||
15. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:16:59 | 9'09" | +23:15 | ||
16. | Frédéric PASCON | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:19:24 | 9'27" | +25:40 | ||
17. | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:22:29 | 9'49" | +28:45 | ||
18. | Sébastien FRANCQ | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:23:36 | 9'57" | +29:52 | ||
19. | Patrice LEJEUNE | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:24:44 | 10'05" | +31:00 | ||
20. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:29:22 | 10'38" | +35:38 | ||
21. | Eric BARBIEUX | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:49:46 | 13'04" | +56:02 | ||
22. | Bruno XHOURET | H21 | Indiv. | 1:51:22 | 13'15" | +57:38 | |||
23. | Donovan BARBIEUX | BEL | H-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:58:16 | 14'04" | +1:04:32 | ||
24. | Eric MATHIEU | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 2:01:14 | 14'25" | +1:07:30 | ||
NCL | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | François CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 7000m 100m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Luis MARTIN DE LOS RIOS | ESP | H50 | ASUB | 49:40 | 7'05" | |||
2. | Thomas CLAPUYT | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 55:49 | 7'58" | +6:09 | ||
3. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 56:33 | 8'04" | +6:53 | ||
4. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | H40 | hamok | 56:43 | 8'06" | +7:03 | ||
5. | Yves GOMEREE | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 57:19 | 8'11" | +7:39 | ||
6. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:01:50 | 8'49" | +12:10 | ||
7. | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:07 | 9'00" | +13:27 | ||
8. | Michel GOVAERTS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:04:44 | 9'14" | +15:04 | ||
9. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:05:00 | 9'17" | +15:20 | ||
10. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:05:10 | 9'18" | +15:30 | ||
11. | Julien DEUXANT | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | 1:07:08 | 9'35" | +17:28 | ||
12. | Servais HICK | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:08:02 | 9'43" | +18:22 | ||
13. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | H35 | Hermathenae | 1:08:34 | 9'47" | +18:54 | ||
14. | Lucas GOVAERTS | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 1:08:40 | 9'48" | +19:00 | ||
15. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:10:39 | 10'05" | +20:59 | ||
16. | Jean-Claude PASQUASY | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:13 | 10'18" | +22:33 | ||
17. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:13:49 | 10'32" | +24:09 | ||
18. | Yves ARNO | BEL | H35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:19:59 | 11'25" | +30:19 | ||
19. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:21:38 | 11'39" | +31:58 | ||
20. | Pascal BOONE | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:42:52 | 14'41" | +53:12 | ||
-- | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 52:41 | 7'31" | +3:01 | ||
NCL | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 5000m 70m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Julien GILLET | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 30:52 | 6'10" | |||
2. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | H-14 | Altaïr C.O. | 46:43 | 9'20" | +15:51 | ||
3. | Christian GILLET | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 49:28 | 9'53" | +18:36 | ||
4. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 50:30 | 10'06" | +19:38 | ||
5. | Alan CROSS | GBR | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 55:28 | 11'05" | +24:36 | ||
6. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 55:59 | 11'11" | +25:07 | ||
7. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 58:02 | 11'36" | +27:10 | ||
8. | Pierre LEJEUNE | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 58:48 | 11'45" | +27:56 | ||
9. | Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 1:00:48 | 12'09" | +29:56 | ||
10. | François MAILIER | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:01:18 | 12'15" | +30:26 | ||
11. | Yves WEETS | H40 | Indiv. | 1:03:56 | 12'47" | +33:04 | |||
12. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:05:53 | 13'10" | +35:01 | ||
13. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:06:13 | 13'14" | +35:21 | ||
14. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:06:22 | 13'16" | +35:30 | ||
15. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:06:26 | 13'17" | +35:34 | ||
16. | Daniel DANGRIAUX | BEL | H60 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:06:46 | 13'21" | +35:54 | ||
17. | André LUXEN | BEL | H75 | Balise 10 | 1:10:11 | 14'02" | +39:19 | ||
18. | Sébastien MAILIER | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:00 | 14'23" | +41:08 | ||
19. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:13:46 | 14'45" | +42:54 | ||
20. | Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ | ESP | H50 | Start-O | 1:14:35 | 14'55" | +43:43 | ||
21. | Patrick MOREAU | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:27:28 | 17'29" | +56:36 | ||
22. | Claude VAN COLLIE | BEL | H70 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:48:27 | 21'41" | +1:17:35 | ||
NCL | Miel DEFERME | BEL | H-16 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Roland NISOL | BEL | H60 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Willy GOOSSENS | BEL | H65 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 3100m 40m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thibaut COLSON | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 26:14 | 8'27" | |||
2. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-12 | ASUB | 26:19 | 8'29" | +0:05 | ||
3. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-14 | Altaïr C.O. | 29:20 | 9'27" | +3:06 | ||
4. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 37:25 | 12'04" | +11:11 | ||
5. | Vincent BOURGEOIS | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 40:07 | 12'56" | +13:53 | ||
6. | Michel POULAIN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 42:37 | 13'44" | +16:23 | ||
NCL | Piet DEFERME | BEL | H-12 | hamok | |||||
Top |