Deer 5600m (13) |
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Cedric GUTHIER | | GER | H21 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 36:20,070 | 6'29" | |
2. | | Oleksandr RYBAKOV | | UKR | H40 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 36:46,585 | 6'34" | +0:26 |
3. | | Olena PITIRIMOVA | | UKR | D21 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 37:51,000 | 6'46" | +1:31 |
4. | | Atte AALTO | | FIN | H35 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 45:06,878 | 8'03" | +8:46 |
5. | | Francisco MONTOYA | | ESP | H40 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 45:08,808 | 8'04" | +8:48 |
6. | | Michael HOCK | | BEL | H50 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 46:54,058 | 8'23" | +10:34 |
7. | | Petr KUŽEL | | CZE | H45 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 51:47,992 | 9'15" | +15:27 |
8. | | Elvire PIERLOT | | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Liège | 53:22,843 | 9'32" | +17:02 |
9. | | Helina POST | | EST | D40 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 53:23,941 | 9'32" | +17:03 |
10. | | Ilari KOLTTOLA | | FIN | H21 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 53:30,410 | 9'33" | +17:10 |
11. | | Bernard HAAS | | BEL | H45 | SUD O LUX | 1:00:56,558 | 10'53" | +24:36 |
12. | | Valérie AUGHUET | | BEL | D55 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:01:33,515 | 10'59" | +25:13 |
13. | | Bernard RONGVAUX | | BEL | H60 | SUD O LUX | 1:07:14,078 | 12'00" | +30:54 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Tom LEMERCIER | | FRA | H-14 | Tout Azimut Fameck | 21:47,710 | 6'03" | |
2. | | Gabriella ZÁMBÓ | | HUN | D50 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 28:24,062 | 7'53" | +6:37 |
3. | | Jacques MELY | | FRA | H21 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 28:37,453 | 7'57" | +6:50 |
4. | | Mathieu LEMERCIER | | FRA | H40 | Tout Azimut Fameck | 29:15,734 | 8'08" | +7:28 |
5. | | Jana TYMRÁKOVÁ | | CZE | D45 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 34:08,304 | 9'29" | +12:21 |
6. | | Elisabet WIRTZ | | GER | D50 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 36:17,000 | 10'05" | +14:30 |
7. | | Eva PANUŠKA | | CZE | D45 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 40:00,093 | 11'07" | +18:13 |
8. | | Arianna RIDOLFO | | ITA | D35 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 41:05,535 | 11'25" | +19:18 |
9. | | Svitlana LOPATENKO | | UKR | D50 | Indiv. | 42:41,335 | 11'51" | +20:54 |
10. | | Irena STOKLASOVÁ | | CZE | D45 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 53:10,992 | 14'46" | +31:23 |
11. | | Gergely ZÁMBÓ | | HUN | H50 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 56:43,160 | 15'45" | +34:56 |
12. | | Bence BÖJTI | | HUN | H21 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:07:21,117 | 18'42" | +45:34 |
NCL | | Linda KUŽELOVÁ | | CZE | D-12 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | | | |
NCL | | Olena AFANASIEVA | | UKR | D50 | Indiv. | | | |
NCL | | Rose PHILIPPE | | FRA | D55 | Indiv. | | | |
Top
|