clublogo
index

VO² 3D
Forêt de Coye la forêt 14.4.2013
9502IF ACBeauchamp

Last updated: 02.05.2013 09:26:44Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com,goran.cop@free.fr HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 Total Splits

NT sans temps   -- hors classement   

1   Time Limit 360 min (75)

points[H:]M:S
1.Benjamin MAURIESFRA7807IF GO78952:36:49
2.Thierry BESTELFRA9105IF COLE952:53:10
3.Lionel BRAULTFRA9105IF COLE953:08:12
4.Raphael COEUGNETFRAAdam Isle Raiders953:24:01
5.Philippe DUBOISFRA7709IF USM/CO953:28:05
6.Rémi CRETEFRA6008PI NOYON CO953:32:15
7.Patrice TROSZCZYNSKIFRAPass'O - Individuel953:32:37
8.Adriaan DAEMFRA7807IF GO78953:33:02
9.Guillaume ORSALFRA9211IF DSA953:33:07
10.Herve QUINQUENELFRA9404IF AS IGN953:34:06
11.Alexandre COUTALFRA7807IF GO78953:34:19
12.Daniel DUPOUYFRA7807IF GO78953:41:12
13.Eric JESTINFRA7716IF BALISE 77953:43:06
14.David BARBEFRA4705AQ N.O.R.D.953:43:07
15.Nicolas MAESFRAPass'O - Individuel953:44:44
16.David MORLIEREFRA6008PI NOYON CO953:45:51
17.Dominique SERGEANTFRA9404IF AS IGN953:47:00
18.Pascal NAELFRA9404IF AS IGN953:47:05
19.Frederic MONTAGARDFRA7808IF ASMBCO953:48:57
20.Frederic BESCHFRA9404IF AS IGN953:49:36
Frederic LUSTGARTENFRA9404IF AS IGN953:49:36
22.Nicolas FORETFRAPass'O - Individuel953:55:35
23.Jérémie GAUTIERFRA7512IF RO'Paris953:57:06
24.Marc GRANCOINFRA7807IF GO78953:58:55
25.Valerie PADELFRA6008PI NOYON CO954:02:38
26.J-Luc ESTIVALFRA7709IF USM/CO954:12:45
27.Guillaume GASTONFRA4705AQ N.O.R.D.954:29:00
28.Thierry WUFRA7808IF ASMBCO954:31:11
29.Pascal QUEREFRAPass'O - Individuel954:36:16
30.Aurélien BORNEFRANo Limit Team954:36:17
31.Jean-Pierre MASSOULIÉFRA6009PI coc954:38:43
32.Sébastien OBLEDFRA7807IF GO78954:43:38
33.Olivier VOLPELIERFRA6008PI NOYON CO954:54:23
34.Christophe CAZINFRAFun Event955:04:52
35.Gaetano BIANCHIFRAPass'O - Individuel955:04:53
36.Florent SCHMITTFRAPass'O - Individuel955:11:13
37.Frédéric CROCHETFRAPass'O - Individuel955:11:47
38.Pierre LE MEURFRAFun Event944:02:07
39.Arnaud DOMARDFRAPass'O - Individuel944:52:55
40.Quentin MORTAGNEFRAPass'O - Individuel944:52:58
41.Marc AMMERICHFRA9109IF COPS 91944:54:31
42.Loic PLATEAUFRACherizienne934:35:32
43.Bruno MAGONDEAUXFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp924:25:50
44.Yann LAHELLECFRAFun Event925:14:53
45.Céline VERCAEMEREFRAFun Event925:14:55
46.Nicolas BOVOFRAPass'O - Individuel905:24:27
47.Gilles ARMANDFRA9109IF COPS 91885:28:36
48.Sébastien ARSONFRAAdam Isle Raiders874:58:45
49.Jérôme GUILLAMOFRAAdam Isle Raiders874:58:46
50.Guillaume GAYFRAPass'O - Individuel854:32:33
51.Florian DEGRAINFRAPass'O - Individuel854:32:34
52.Vincent GARREAUFRAPass'O - Individuel854:33:13
53.Gaylord GUENECFRAPass'O - Individuel855:14:12
54.Arnaud GRIETTEFRAPass'O - Individuel855:23:14
55.Christophe GAMBINOFRAPass'O - Individuel855:23:15
56.Aurore GAYFRAPass'O - Individuel855:26:35
57.Bernard ANTOINEFRAPass'O - Individuel845:18:12
58.Catherine MICHELFRAPass'O - Individuel845:18:15
59.Odile HERVE-JOUSSEFRA9109IF COPS 91814:50:18
60.Albert PAOLINIFRANo Limit Team804:49:40
Jean-Gilles BORNEFRAPass'O - Individuel804:49:40
62.Thierry BARBARIFRAPass'O - Individuel805:18:02
63.Elena NICOSIAFRAPass'O - Individuel805:18:09
64.Florence BESTELFRA9105IF COLE784:12:23
65.Bruno TELLESCHIFRAPass'O - Individuel763:48:00
66.Sebastien HAASFRAPass'O - Individuel745:12:06
67.Thierry COLMARFRAPass'O - Individuel735:11:20
68.Laura PERILLAUDFRAPass'O - Individuel705:13:58
69.Magali MOREAUFRANAO²705:18:28
70.Sandrine COUDERCFRANAO²705:18:29
71.Christophe DUNANDFRAPass'O - Individuel513:29:33
72.Fabrice EMONNETFRAPass'O - Individuel503:29:32
73.Lionel COUDEFRA7807IF GO78452:49:03
74.Romain PAQUIERFRAPass'O - Individuel333:49:13
--Gael RICARDFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp953:08:27
Top

2   Time Limit 180 min (143)

points[H:]M:S
1.Didier GROSHENSFRA9202IF Garde Rép.3150:12
2.J-Yves HURTAUDFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN3152:04
3.Thierry ESTIVALFRA7709IF USM/CO3155:01
4.Bruno LE BRASFRA9508IF RAID LIFE3155:59
5.Sylvain BLAIRONFRA9508IF RAID LIFE3156:04
6.Grégoire DURRENSFRAPass'O - Individuel3156:56
7.Paul BONNEAUFRA7719IF ERCO311:03:30
8.Cyrille BACHELARDFRAPass'O - Individuel311:14:32
9.Alain VERBRUGGHEFRA9508IF RAID LIFE311:16:45
10.Axelle PIEUSFRA9508IF RAID LIFE311:16:46
11.Celine FINASFRA5907NO T.A.D.311:17:54
12.J-Gilles DELAGEFRA7709IF USM/CO311:19:12
13.Julien JALABERTFRAGéneration raid311:23:14
14.Solene ESTIVALFRA7709IF USM/CO311:24:35
15.Arlette CLETFRA7709IF USM/CO311:24:39
16.Julien GREMIONFRAPass'O - Individuel311:27:20
17.Clément GREMIONFRAPass'O - Individuel311:27:23
18.Phillipe PATAUTFRAPass'O - Individuel311:27:47
19.Olivier COLASFRARun Accueil311:27:56
20.Loic FRAYSSINETFRAKultte311:30:07
21.Christian DUTERAGEFRA7807IF GO78311:30:21
22.David DUPUYFRAPass'O - Individuel311:30:47
23.Michael GAILLETFRAST JUST311:30:55
24.Yannick RIOFRA6009PI coc311:30:56
25.Maxime ESPOUNEFRAPass'O - Individuel311:31:07
26.Mathilde BONNEAUFRA7719IF ERCO311:31:16
27.Régis PESENTIFRAPass'O - Individuel311:34:30
28.Marion PESENTIFRAPass'O - Individuel311:34:36
29.Catherine BONNEAUFRA7719IF ERCO311:35:46
30.François STIRNEMANFRAPass'O - Individuel311:40:40
31.Emmanuel LECOMTEFRAPass'O - Individuel311:46:53
32.Marie COILHACFRAPass'O - Individuel311:47:29
33.Sébastien PAUCHETFRAPass'O - Individuel311:50:57
34.Fiona GRECOFRAPass'O - Individuel311:54:56
35.Audrey LEHOUXFRAPass'O - Individuel311:55:30
Michael BECQUETFRAPass'O - Individuel311:55:30
37.Sylvain MAINGUYFRADSBR311:55:40
38.Caroline HOANGFRAPass'O - Individuel311:55:42
39.Isabelle YANEZFRAPass'O - Individuel311:55:43
40.Jean-Luc MILLIONFRAPass'O - Individuel311:56:40
41.Adrien FERTONANIFRAPass'O - Individuel311:57:51
42.Uli VILLAMEFRA7719IF ERCO312:01:01
43.Nathalie CHARPENTIERFRAPass'O - Individuel312:04:15
44.Bruno CHARPENTIERFRAPass'O - Individuel312:04:19
45.Ivan BOUCHEZFRAPass'O - Individuel312:06:40
46.Marc CHIAVERINIFRAPass'O - Individuel312:11:58
47.Christian KARTYNFRAPass'O - Individuel312:13:50
48.Pierre ARNALDIFRAPass'O - Individuel312:16:08
49.Florence LAZENNECFRAPass'O - Individuel312:16:36
50.Marie MILLIONFRAPass'O - Individuel312:24:22
51.Eric MUSQUARFRAPass'O - Individuel312:27:27
52.Stéphanie PIOUFRAPass'O - Individuel312:38:29
53.Pierre QUEFFELOUFRAPass'O - Individuel312:39:42
54.Régis TOUTAINFRAPass'O - Individuel312:39:51
55.Nathalie CHEVALIERFRAPass'O - Individuel312:41:02
56.Laurent GASNOTFRA7807IF GO783049:00
57.J-Marc PRUNIERFRA6009PI coc3049:07
58.Pyry KETTENENFINPass'O - Individuel3054:01
59.Eric LE ROUXFRA9202IF Garde Rép.3055:12
60.François CARUELFRA7807IF GO783058:29
61.Pascal MARTINFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY3059:10
62.Christian DEVERRIEREFRA7807IF GO78301:00:05
63.Jeanette JANSSONFRA7807IF GO78301:01:51
64.Eric DORVEAUXFRAPass'O - Individuel301:03:57
65.Boris LECUYERFRAPass'O - Individuel301:04:05
66.Sylvain FOURREFRACSPVTT301:04:08
67.Baudoin DE MAUPEOUFRA7716IF BALISE 77301:04:15
68.Bernard PRESSONFRA6009PI coc301:05:16
69.Rémy MULLERFRA6009PI coc301:07:09
70.Alain PORTRONFRA7709IF USM/CO301:08:39
71.Christophe PEROTFRAPass'O - Individuel301:11:21
72.Helise FONTAINEFRA5907NO T.A.D.301:14:13
73.Guyonne PETITFRA7808IF ASMBCO301:14:18
74.Aude RELOT-STIRNEMANFRAPass'O - Individuel301:18:15
75.Bertrand PATURETFRA6009PI coc301:19:09
76.Félix RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZESP7717IF JSFG CO301:19:18
77.Thierry BIARDFRAPass'O - Individuel301:20:07
78.Guillaume GASTINEAUFRA7512IF RO'Paris301:20:29
79.Nicolas SAKOUNFRAPass'O - Individuel301:22:16
80.Nicolas HOLLFRA6804AL COColmar301:22:18
81.Tristan BAUXFRAPass'O - Individuel301:28:23
82.Charlotte MAESFRAPass'O - Individuel301:28:47
83.Jean-Marc PETILLATFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp301:29:25
84.Frederic FISCHERFRA9109IF COPS 91301:31:04
85.Pierre PETEICHFRAPass'O - Individuel301:31:09
86.Romain JESTINFRA7716IF BALISE 77301:32:47
87.Sophie TCHENGFRA9508IF RAID LIFE301:32:57
88.Hervé KOCHFRAPass'O - Individuel301:34:50
89.Laetitia KOCHFRAPass'O - Individuel301:35:42
90.Stéphanie HAASFRAPass'O - Individuel301:35:46
91.Jean Michel GODARDFRACSPVTT301:40:16
92.Aurélien REUSSEFRAPass'O - Individuel301:45:22
93.Vincent DEFILIPPIFRAPass'O - Individuel301:49:08
94.Clément CHERBONNIERFRAPass'O - Individuel301:49:12
95.Yann ROGIERFRA7807IF GO78301:50:38
96.Franck BUTTINFRA6009PI coc301:52:16
97.Sophie PIHANFRAPass'O - Individuel301:56:29
98.Jennifer TORAFRAPass'O - Individuel301:56:30
99.Aude BELISSONFRAPass'O - Individuel302:02:43
100.Fabrice COLUSSOFRAPass'O - Individuel302:03:30
101.Stéphane LEFORFRAPass'O - Individuel302:03:44
Virginie COLUSSOFRAPass'O - Individuel302:03:44
103.Fanny MORELFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp302:03:48
104.Charlotte ELOYFRAPass'O - Individuel302:03:52
105.Sandrine CRUCHANTFRAPass'O - Individuel302:05:11
106.Gabriel TOKOTOFRAPass'O - Individuel302:15:29
107.Edith ROSSIFRA9404IF AS IGN302:17:09
108.Nathalie BELLOCHEFRAPass'O - Individuel302:17:52
109.Emmanuel BELLOCHEFRAPass'O - Individuel302:17:55
110.Laurine HENRYFRAPass'O - Individuel302:19:23
111.Christine HENRYFRAPass'O - Individuel302:19:26
112.Isabelle HAASZFRAPass'O - Individuel302:19:28
113.Marie RANNOUFRAPass'O - Individuel302:19:47
114.Hélène FRETIGNEFRAPass'O - Individuel302:19:50
115.Dominique BRETFRA9504IF 9504 MJC302:38:52
116.Michael MAGARFRAPass'O - Individuel302:40:50
117.Sophie BRES-LASALLEFRAPass'O - Individuel302:40:52
118.Pyry KETTUNENFINPass'O - Individuel302:51:03
119.Audrey MYROPEFRAPass'O - Individuel303:18:16
120.Guillaume DEHESTRUFRAPass'O - Individuel291:20:14
121.Linda ARDIFRAPass'O - Individuel291:59:13
122.Romain QUIDETFRAPass'O - Individuel292:02:43
123.Angélique STEINMETZFRAPass'O - Individuel292:20:10
124.Patricia BOUSSARDFRAPass'O - Individuel292:20:38
125.Jean Marc TOMASSIFRA7719IF ERCO281:30:34
126.Christophe LABREUREFRA9508IF RAID LIFE2500:00
127.Jean-Claude GUILLOTINFRA6008PI NOYON CO231:04:54
128.Christian MATHELIERFRA9213IF LOA231:36:22
129.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRA7808IF ASMBCO1859:16
130.Lionel BONNEAU-DESROCHESFRAPass'O - Individuel141:32:10
131.Marie RODIERFRA9213IF LOA122:10:51
132.Roland DIEUDONNEFRA7808IF ASMBCO752:59
NTAutomn KUEIFRAPass'O sans Cmed31
NTFlorence NEAUFRAPass'O sans Cmed31
NTFlorian POMPUIFRAPass'O sans Cmed22
NTJf LEBEGUEFRAPass'O sans Cmed31
NTJosé POMPUIFRAPass'O sans Cmed30
NTLaure LEBEGUEFRAPass'O sans Cmed31
NTMichele METOUDIFRAPass'O sans Cmed15
NTMikelig ROUDAUTFRAPass'O sans Cmed30
NTNicolas TIBERGHIENFRAPass'O sans Cmed29
NTOlivier GENDRONNEAUFRAPass'O sans Cmed31
NTTeresita BILBAOFRAPass'O sans Cmed12
Top

3   Time Limit 150 min (27)

points[H:]M:S
1.Sophie CLAVIERFRAPass'O - Individuel1447:51
2.Aurélien PENNEMANFRAPass'O - Individuel1447:55
3.Valentine LABREUREFRAPass'O - Individuel1451:08
4.Cédric MARYFRAPass'O - Individuel1451:31
5.Julien THIONG KAYFRA7509IF POS1457:02
6.Clement GIRAUDFRA7509IF POS1457:04
Louis ANTCHANDIETFRA7509IF POS1457:04
8.Odile L'HERMITTEFRAPass'O - Individuel1459:04
9.Arnaud DANEELSFRAPass'O - Individuel141:00:43
10.Nathan LALAIREFRAPass'O - Individuel141:04:03
11.Manon MARTIN-GROSSFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY141:08:18
12.Christine TESTUTFRAPass'O - Individuel141:16:33
13.Margot LALAIREFRAPass'O - Individuel141:17:27
14.Mélissa JANSSON-JOLLYFRA7807IF GO78141:19:39
15.Anne MARTELFRAPass'O - Individuel141:21:19
16.Béatrice GALLAIREFRAPass'O - Individuel141:31:46
17.Anita PERRILLAUDFRAPass'O - Individuel141:34:44
18.Jean Paul FLESCHFRAPass'O - Individuel141:39:57
19.Sarah THERNIERFRA7509IF POS141:52:47
20.Samuel DAVID-RENOTTEFRA7509IF POS141:53:11
21.Sylvie GRASFRAPass'O - Individuel141:58:01
22.Régis BEHMOFRAPass'O - Individuel1343:57
23.Pierre ANTCHANDIETFRA7509IF POS101:14:16
24.Gabriel ANTCHANDIETFRA7509IF POS101:14:18
25.Lucas DELCLOSFRA7509IF POS101:14:20
26.Camille PERRILLAUDFRAPass'O - Individuel83:30:33
27.G.M VUILLEMINFRAPass'O - Individuel055:22
Top

Total

Pass'O - Individuel121
7807IF GO7814
Pass'O sans Cmed11
7509IF POS8
6009PI coc7
7709IF USM/CO7
9404IF AS IGN6
9508IF RAID LIFE6
6008PI NOYON CO5
7719IF ERCO5
7808IF ASMBCO5
9109IF COPS 914
9502IF ACBeauchamp4
Fun Event4
7716IF BALISE 773
9105IF COLE3
Adam Isle Raiders3
4705AQ N.O.R.D.2
5402LO SCAPA NANCY2
5907NO T.A.D.2
7512IF RO'Paris2
9202IF Garde Rép.2
9213IF LOA2
CSPVTT2
NAO²2
No Limit Team2
6804AL COColmar1
7703IF CSLG MELUN1
7717IF JSFG CO1
9211IF DSA1
9504IF 9504 MJC1
Cherizienne1
DSBR1
Géneration raid1
Kultte1
Run Accueil1
ST JUST1
Total: 245